Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

Remove all filters
# Class Club Country Members Team name
162 K1MEN Kjk Vike
  • Estonia
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees metsast
163 K1MEN 2xVõhandul
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Piller
2xVõhandul
164 K1MEN Hellerup Kajakklub
  • Denmark
  • Keld Pilegaard
Danish Vikings
171 K1MEN airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Edgars Purvins
Airesana.lv
175 K1MEN RK Týn / Vltavou
  • Czech Republic
  • Jan Bělka
RK Týn/Vltavou
176 K1MEN Priit Arujõe
  • Estonia
  • Priit Arujõe
Aru
181 K1MEN Punane Täpp
  • Estonia
  • Jarkko Ainsoo
Punane Täpp
182 K1MEN HeBA
  • Estonia
  • Ain Aaviksoo
HeBA
183 K1MEN Hästi
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Torim
Hästi
187 K1MEN Lennuakadeemia
  • Estonia
  • Rene Käsik
Lennuakadeemia
189 K1MEN Kickthewaves.cz
  • Czech Republic
  • Jiri Choros Hron
Kickthewaves
195 K1MEN Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Jaan Jalas
Punane Torpeedo
200 K1MEN Metsküla Paat
  • Estonia
  • Tambet Tõnisson
Metsküla paadimees
201 K1MEN Mikromeles
  • Estonia
  • Marko Laanes
Mikromeles
202 K1MEN Elcotex
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Salumets
ELKOTEX
204 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
208 K1MEN Sõudmise ja aerutamise klubi (SAK) Tartu
  • Estonia
  • Priit Tamm
SAK Maraton 3
210 K1MEN Cvok
  • Czech Republic
  • Tomáš Svoboda
Cvok
215 K1MEN Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Martin Vihm
Vihm
221 K1MEN Kümmeliklubi
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Aaliste
Jackie
228 K1MEN Viiking
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Skitin
Viiking
231 K1MEN Vilniaus baidariu maratono klubas
  • Lithuania
  • Dainius Jaraminas
Vilniaus baidariu maratono klubas
238 K1MEN Vilnius
  • Lithuania
  • Julius Barzdenas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
247 K1MEN airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Janis Saulitis
LABADRUKA.LV
250 K1MEN Udukukal
  • Estonia
  • Janno Tamsalu
Udukukal
255 K1MEN Otepää
  • Estonia
  • Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
256 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Pärtel Keskküla
Urmas Varm Team
269 K1MEN Metsad
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Mets
Metsad
274 K1MEN Club14
  • Estonia
  • Vladimir Rjurikov
Olümpia Ujumisbasseini Vetelpäästja
275 K1MEN Club14
  • Estonia
  • Ants Nokkur
AS Tootsi Turvas
276 K1MEN Club14
  • Estonia
  • Maksim Rjurikov
MitteBlokeeruvPidur
307 K1MEN Jajah
  • Estonia
  • Maa Rott
Üheksaskordne
310 K1MEN SOK-AS
  • Lithuania
  • Alvydas Endrulis
MATRIXas
311 K1MEN Tasa sõuad....
  • Estonia
  • Lauri Suit
Tasa sõuad
312 K1MEN Lohhid
  • Estonia
  • Janno Jürgens
Lohhid
322 K1MEN Katus sõidab
  • Estonia
  • Marko Veidemann
Katus sõidab
328 K1MEN Lustakad aerud
  • Estonia
  • Eero Valgevali
Ajaviiteks
329 K1MEN PahurPart
  • Estonia
  • Erkki Lindepuu
PahurPart
333 K1MEN KOFIDIS
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Pitk
KOFIDIS x Urmas Varm Team
337 K1MEN Keskel
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Eskel
Keskel
338 K1MEN Auna Ehitus
  • Estonia
  • Endo Haossar
Roosa põrsas
339 K1MEN Feniks Opole
  • Poland
  • Krzysztof Wydra
feniks opole
340 K1MEN Wafi
  • Estonia
  • Gunnar Saloste
Wafi
344 K1MEN Estlanders
  • Estonia
  • Henri Soosalu
Estlanders
353 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Marek Jassik
Urmas Varm Team
354 K1MEN Arendal Kajakklubb
  • Norway
  • Tomas Abaliksta
Arendal Kajakklubb
356 K1MEN Ortopeedia Arstid
  • Estonia
  • Rasmus Kerge
Vennad Kerged
358 K1MEN Saaremaa Kayak
  • Estonia
  • Ainar Õisnurm
Igatahes
359 K1MEN Kajakad
  • Estonia
  • Siim Türna
Kajakas
369 K1MEN poiss
  • Estonia
  • Hendrik Kalajas
käpapatrull