Stardinimekiri

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1 SUP_MEN Viljandi aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Madis Vitsut
Winner
2 K1MEN Möeldud tehtud
  • Eesti
  • jooksvalt muutub
Möeldud tehtud
3 K2MEN Kõotati
  • Eesti
  • Lembit Laas
  • Anti Eelmets
Kõotati
4 C1MEN Hevossaaren hampparit ry
  • Soome
  • Jaakko Mäkikylä
Off-Road-Paddler
5 C2MEN Boatbuilder.ru
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Mikle Gavrilenko
  • ANDREY TULSKIY
Boatbuilder.ru
6 C2MEN Volvo Trucks
  • Eesti
  • Ats Möllits
  • Sander Kõivuste
41 UAM
7 K1MEN ...
  • Eesti
  • Priit Külaots
...
8 K1WOM ...
  • Eesti
  • Raili Luig
...
9 K1MEN Latgols
  • Läti
  • Ilmars Ostrovskis
Latgols
10 K2MEN Team Kukemuna
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Eesalu
  • Jaanus Moorits
Kukemuna
11 K2MEN EAF
  • Eesti
  • Martin Ilumets
  • Teet Vähesoo
Team EAF Pirita Yukon
12 C2MEN Sipelgas +
  • Eesti
  • Avo Sipelgas
  • Sander Sipelgas
Sipelgas+
13 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Purje
KULGEJA
14 C2MEN Kodusahver
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Aul
  • Tiit Aul
Kodusahver
15 K2MEN TC2000
  • Eesti
  • Raimond Parko
  • Carl Bret Parko
Eesti Puu
16 C2MEN Team Volvo trucks
  • Eesti
  • Kert Lillemäe
  • Erko Vaher
Team Volvo Trucks
17 K2MEN KSB
  • Eesti
  • Andres Sommer
  • Taisto Paara
KSB
18 K1MEN .
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Tikerberi
suurtix
19 K2MEN Epsilon
  • Eesti
  • Martin Lints
  • Kristjan Pihus
Epsilon
20 C1MEN Per aspera ad Võõpsu?
  • Eesti
  • Romet Rammo
Smt
21 K2MEN Eesti Terviserajad
  • Eesti
  • Alo Lõoke
  • Raul Olle
Eesti Terviserajad / Sparta
22 K1MEN Sneakyfuck
  • Eesti
  • Silver Kütt
Sneakyfuck
23 C1MEN EST-100
  • Eesti
  • Margus Nigol
EST SWAT
24 K1MEN Pirita AK
  • Eesti
  • Ivo Linask
Shrike1
25 K1MEN Saku Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Andres Krik
Saku Suusaklubi
26 K2MEN Vihased Isased
  • Eesti
  • Sulev Ainlo
  • Mait Leemet
Vihased Isased
27 K2MIX CrossFit I&M
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Luik
  • Kaidi Luik
Luigelend
28 K2WOM Vihased Isased
  • Eesti
  • Liina Ainlo
  • Kaidi Jaansen
Vihased Isased - Naiste Eri
29 K2MEN SK. Kukemuna
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Moorits
  • Tõnu Paljas
Sinimütsike
30 K1WOM Korven Keiju
  • Soome
  • Virva Vuorenpää
Korven Keiju
31 K2MIX Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Martin Ruudi
  • Mailis Lepparu
M&M Nelson
32 RAFT Kagu Elekter
  • Eesti
  • Eiko Jõgi
Kagu Elekter
33 C1MEN Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Jaanimäe
Nelson-Mudaaugu
34 C2MIX Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Argo Raudsalu
  • Külli Raudsalu
Raudsalud
35 K1MEN Kormoran Kayak
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Arike
Kormoran Kayak
36 K1MEN Viimsi Sport
  • Eesti
  • Aulo Aasmaa
Viimsi Sport
37 K2MEN Luunja
  • Eesti
  • Neeme Porro
  • Erkki Raja
........
38 K1MEN Ustav
  • Eesti
  • Urmo Ustav
Ustav
39 K1MEN Unga
  • Eesti
  • Rain Unga
Unga
40 C1MEN 100 ja seened
  • Eesti
  • Vilmar Paats
100 ja seened
41 C2MEN Kiire ja Vihane
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Vallik
  • Siim Väli
Kiire ja Vihane
42 C2MIX Kersti aerutamiskool
  • Eesti
  • Marek Täht
  • Kersti Oimar
Kersti aerutamiskool
44 K2MEN 2Palm
  • Eesti
  • Argo Palm
  • Karl Henrik Palm
2PALM
45 K2MEN Otepää Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Tamm
  • Heiko Heitur
Võimsad sõudjad
46 K1MEN https://vk.com/canoemarathon
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksei Zelinskii
https://vk.com/canoemarathon
47 SUP_MEN Sup_spb
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Konstantin Byvalyi
Sup4u_spb
48 K2WOM RVS.
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Daria Kessel
  • Elena Iakovleva
RVS.
49 K2MIX Topeltkiire
  • Eesti
  • Tonis Peljo
  • Anu Peljo
Topeltkiire
50 RAFT TTÜ Parvepoisid
  • Eesti
  • Krister Veevo
  • Kalver Kahl
  • Lauri Lillmaa
  • Hanno Artur Särg
  • Martin Viik
  • Jaagup Lember
TTÜ Parvepoisid
51 C2MEN WennadHülged
  • Eesti
  • Marko Raudmäe
  • Raido Raudmäe
WennadHülged
52 K1MEN Tavajoki
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksandr Skvortsov
TAVAJOKI
53 K2MIX Mõlamurdjad
  • Eesti
  • Triin Anijärv
  • Ove Ant
Mr.Meat&Mrs.Heat
54 WTB Ekstreempark
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Hendrikson
Akwakat Ekstreempark
55 K2MIX Might just do it
  • Eesti
  • Karolyn Krillo
  • Märten Kuus
Might just do it
56 K2MEN Kadrina EPT
  • Eesti
  • Vallo Vahesaar
  • Paavo Voogre
Kadrina EPT
57 C2MEN MTÜ Kiilujälg
  • Eesti
  • Viljar Sinimeri
  • Ott Väli
Kiilujälg
58 K2MEN Roadservice
  • Eesti
  • Timo Vares
  • Jaan Kallak
Roadservice
59 K1MEN Aidu Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hardi Murula
Katse kolm
60 C2MIX Rakvere Maraton MTÜ
  • Eesti
  • Marko Torm
  • Jule Käen-Torm
VIKING LINE EESTI ÖÖJOOKS
62 K1MEN Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Vahur Leemets
Nelson
63 K1WOM Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Adeele Arnek
Nelson
64 BOAT Tartfilm
  • Eesti
  • Margus Kiis
Tartfilm
65 K1MEN Vanderseller
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pagel
Vanderseller
66 C2MEN Säärane mulk
  • Eesti
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Säärane mulk
67 K2WOM Laika
  • Eesti
  • Kristel Alliksaar
  • Helmi Marie Langsepp
Laika
68 SUP_MEN Vastseliina Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Räim
Perekond Räim
69 C2MEN EPA OPERATIIVRÜHMITUS
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Mälton
  • Rivo-Erich Rõigas
asd123
70 K1WOM Ekstreempark
  • Eesti
  • Meriliin Irves
Ekstreempark
71 UNK2MIX FIIDSU
  • Eesti
  • Helen Toomus-Levandi
  • Lauri Levandi
Vaba Tahe
72 K2MEN Viimsi Sport
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Valgmäe
  • Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Jürtod
73 K2MIX SK100
  • Eesti
  • Timmo Tammemäe
  • Piibe Tammemäe
Salomon S-Lab
74 K2MEN Scout
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Valgevene
  • Roman Sotnikov
  • Viachaslau Burlaka
Scout
75 C2MIX veetee.ee
  • Eesti
  • Lilli Rello
  • Siim Rello
veetee.ee
76 C2MEN SK Sõukruvi
  • Eesti
  • Pole Kahtlust
  • Kindla Peale
SK Sõukruvi
77 K1MEN Pistrik
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Valk
Yestly
78 K1MEN Ise
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
79 K2MEN Pouch RZ
  • Eesti
  • Andres Kalle
  • Marti Lepik
Pouch RZ
80 C2MIX ZooVet
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kuklane
  • Ann Mari Anupõld
Zoovet1
81 K2MEN Tauno Sormus
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Sõrmus
  • Keijo Tõrra
Eesti asi
82 K1MEN Ületreening
  • Eesti
  • Karl Oissar
Marka
83 K2MEN Metsanurga
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Tikenberg
  • Raivo Männik
Metsanurga
84 RAFT W.EG.Eesti
  • Eesti
  • Janek Stepanov
  • Urmo Valkenklau
  • Vahur Torim
  • Laura Laanjärv
  • Raul Orav
  • Erkko Karja
W.EG.Eesti I
85 RAFT W.EG.Eesti
  • Eesti
  • Janek Stepanov
W.EG.Eesti II
86 K2MEN Estlant
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Mustonen
  • Meelis Juhkam
Mullutu Murdja
87 K2MEN Estlant
  • Eesti
  • Martin Aas
  • Keijo Prunt
Saare Slaider
88 C2MEN Redneck Booze Crew
  • Eesti
  • Martin Nurme
  • Enriko Tooding
Redneck Booze Crew
89 RAFT Sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Iirimaa
  • Soome
  • Kaarel Variksaar
  • Heimar Vaarend
  • Reimo Hammerberg
  • Ivo Kolk
  • Sean Collins
  • Jukka Patrikainen
Sõbrad
90 K2MIX MEIE
  • Eesti
  • Anti Roots
  • Janika Roots
MEIE
91 K2MIX R&R
  • Eesti
  • Ülar Roose
  • Merike Rahnik
R&R
92 K1MEN Teadmata
  • Eesti
  • Martin Vihm
Vihm
93 K2MEN Palmipuu
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Kolbin
  • Rivo Lemmik
Palmipuu
94 K2MEN World of Kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Martin Pedai
  • Matti Tuul
WK F1
95 C2MEN Känd käbist kaugele ei kuku
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Semevsky
  • Viljar Semevsky
Semm
96 C2MEN Moonaküla Bulls
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Leek
  • Hennik Penek
Moonakad
97 K2MEN Mõra Põhjas
  • Eesti
  • Raivo Rohtla
  • Vallo Saar
Mõra Põhjas
98 C2MEN PMÕV
  • Eesti
  • Andreas Veeret
  • Tanel Pindi
PMÕV
99 K1MEN AntonSanich
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Anton Alexeev
AntonSanich
101 C2MIX Saame hakkama
  • Eesti
  • Andre Kukk
  • Kristine Haukamägi
Saame hakkama
102 RAFT Pioneeripataljon
  • Eesti
  • Timo Leppik
  • Allar Rump
  • Lauri Mäepalu
  • Märt Mägi
Pioneeripataljon
103 C2MEN Elamuspank
  • Eesti
  • Are Tints
  • Are Tallmeister
Are²
104 C2MIX Hannes&co
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Kõva
  • Age Kattai
Hannes&CO
105 C2MIX Teadmata
  • Eesti
  • Kadri Soe
  • Alar Lokk
Teadmata Kadunud
106 RAFT Teeb ära on tehtud vol.3
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Puusaag
  • Kaido Käärd
  • Jaak Kuresson
TEEB ÄRA ON TEHTUD vol 3.0
107 C2MEN Eesti Sõudeeliit
  • Eesti
  • Taavet Tamm
  • Rivo Perm
Eesti Sõudeeliit tiim1
109 C2MEN Eesti Sõudeeliit
  • Eesti
  • Ando Arula
  • Indrek Lääne
Eesti Sõudeeliit tiim 2
111 K2MEN TTHKK tandemrandaal
  • Eesti
  • Egert Vinogradov
  • Rauno Kuusemets
TTHKK tandemrandaal
112 K1MEN Neli Kreeki
  • Eesti
  • Martin Kreek
Neli Kreeki
113 K1MEN Venta
  • Läti
  • Linards Volks
Venta
114 K1MEN Tuuletark
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Vettik
Tuuletark
115 K2MIX Tuuletark
  • Eesti
  • Heli Kudu
  • Margus Tamm
Dream team
116 C2MEN must panter
  • Eesti
  • Toivo Kirsip
  • Lauri Kirsip
must panter
117 K2MEN SDG
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Eenok
  • Virko Raagmets
Lennuk
118 C2MIX DAP
  • Eesti
  • Sander Vasar
  • Annika Urbas
DAP
119 K2MIX ***
  • Eesti
  • Kristi Näpping
  • Priit Sulamägi
***
120 C2MEN Loogilised Poisid
  • Eesti
  • Ronald Jürgenson
  • Roland Rimm
Loogilised Poisid
121 SUP_MEN Hang Loose
  • Eesti
  • Valde Viiding
Hang Loose
122 C2MIX ZooVet
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Oruste
  • Katri Pentjärv
Zoovet2
123 C2MIX Jäämurdja
  • Eesti
  • Olev Viiberg
  • Jaana Tents
Jäämurdja
124 C2MEN Metsalised
  • Eesti
  • Aivo Kalmet
  • Romet Jürgenson
Metsalised
125 K1MEN Aluver
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Kolossov
Aluver
126 K1MEN Aluver*
  • Eesti
  • Seren Mühala
Aluver*
127 K1MEN ...
  • Eesti
  • Pärtel Keskküla
...
128 K1MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Madis Reinumägi
Veel vähem möla
129 K2MEN Valge Põder ja Nilchinsky
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Niilo
  • Kaspar Põder
Valge Põder ja Nilchinsky
130 K2MIX võitjad
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Reisner
  • Carolyn Engso
võitjad
131 SUP_MEN RTG spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Priit Vakmann
Kõplaja
132 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Käär
  • Vahur Vaiksaar
Raisk
133 SUP_MEN RTG spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Rein Lehtmets
saba
134 K1MEN Puidust
  • Eesti
  • Evar Nikker
Puidust
135 K1MEN Karavan
  • Eesti
  • Juri Gorohhov
Karavan
136 K2MIX Karavan
  • Eesti
  • Viktor Merkuljev
  • Jana Merkuljev
Karavan
137 K2MEN KalliKaru
  • Eesti
  • Erik Mik
  • Kaur Vahtrik
Kallikarud
138 RAFT Reval Sport
  • Eesti
  • Timmo Kuuskla
  • Marko Paap
  • Klenis Tamsalu
  • Taavi Mertsina
  • Jaanus Võsamaa
  • Kimmo Paap
SK Reval-Sport
139 K1MEN ---
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksandr Pavlov
---
140 C2MEN Duett
  • Eesti
  • Allar Kuusk
  • Laur Kõiv
Duett
141 C2MEN Oota Sa!!
  • Eesti
  • Vallo Vigel
  • Aigo Kurig
Oota Sa!!
142 K2MEN Kiiluvee Pelmeenid
  • Eesti
  • Siim Adamson
  • Christo Klettenberg
Kiiluvee Pelmeenid
143 K1MEN ammon
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Kaldma
ammon
144 C2MEN Elektrimootor
  • Eesti
  • Hallar Tamm
  • Kalle Klandorf
Elektrimootor
145 K1MEN Kollane Koer
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Liiva
Kollane Koer
146 K2MEN BHR
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Randmäe
  • Raivo Randmäe
BHR
147 C2MEN Päranipunääre
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Savisikk
  • Marco Pärtel
Päranipunääre
148 RAFT Tempo
  • Eesti
  • Laura Rogenbaum
  • Kristen Milk
  • Margo Luik
  • Taavi Kruut
  • Marek Milk
  • Sten Kunts
Tempo
149 C2MEN Peotarbed
  • Eesti
  • Henari Nõu
  • Eke Kurg
Tiksujad.
150 C2MIX Pääsna 460
  • Eesti
  • Teet Parring
  • Inge Parring
Pääsna 460
151 K2MIX Kotkad
  • Eesti
  • Jaanika Aguraiuja
  • Marko Martin Aguraiuja
Kotkad
152 K1MEN Jääkuubik
  • Eesti
  • Rauno-Ragnar Magnus
Jääkuubik
153 RAFT Tartu Kalevi Allveelaevnikud
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Tars
  • Martin Altraja
  • Roland Matt
  • Egert Erm
Tartu Kalevi Allveelaevnikud
154 C3MIX Possible
  • Eesti
  • Roland Treial
  • Kadi Kelp
  • Laura Tillo
Aerumasin
155 K2MEN SK Double Bock
  • Eesti
  • Kalev Ellervee
  • Tanel Mäger
PerslerWagen IV
156 K2MIX KL Pärnumaa malev
  • Eesti
  • Marite Einland
  • Priit Avarmaa
Mike and Papa
157 K2MEN ELU
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Kubber
  • Gerrerth Kaur
Happy in the End
158 K2MEN Kondimootor
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Lauri Sõõro
  • Tomi Paukkunen
Kondimootor
159 K2MEN ATÜ Ottoste Aiatööd
  • Eesti
  • Raul Torga
  • Ants Tammik
ATÜ Ottoste Aiatööd
160 K2MEN Kütt & Klaos
  • Eesti
  • Arti Kütt
  • Taavi Klaos
Kütt & Klaos
161 K2MIX KULITIIM
  • Eesti
  • Kullo Pohlak
  • Kersti Traublum
Kulitiim
162 K2MEN Zumiseb
  • Eesti
  • Üllar Satsi
  • Espar Samblik
Zumiseb
163 K1MEN Crossfit Panda
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Andrey Milevskiy
Kirovsk
164 K2MEN Tapio & Väinämö
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Paakspuu
  • Marek Vainumäe
Tapio & Väinämö
165 RAFT Sass, kutsu ema järgi!
  • Eesti
  • Kadi Kuus
  • Lisette Sein
  • Aleksandr Abragimov
Sass, kutsu ema järgi!
166 K2MEN Cobh Tri
  • Iirimaa
  • Michael O Driscoll
  • Billy Burke
Cobh Tri
167 K2WOM Vigased Pruudid
  • Eesti
  • Eeva Mannamae
  • Kadi Pahkla Sanquest
Vigased Pruudid
168 K2MEN Rõuge spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Toots
  • Tiit Toots
Rõuge Mõlajad
169 K2MIX "W1"
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Metsar
  • Kata Maria Saluri
"W1"
170 K2MEN Miku&Maku
  • Eesti
  • Margus Karu
  • Mihkel Pihooja
Miku&Maku
171 K2MIX Sepad
  • Eesti
  • Eliise-Mariin Sepp
  • Selgur Sepp
Sepad
172 C2MEN Vooluga Kaasa
  • Eesti
  • Eimar Lember
  • Priit Randam
Vooluga Kaasa 1
173 K1MEN FINWAY
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Gennady Pashchenko
FINWAY
174 K1WOM FINWAY
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Galina Pashchenko
FINWAY
175 K2MEN Paadimiehed
  • Eesti
  • Raido Animägi
  • Riho Annast
Paadimiehed
177 C2MEN Orissaare Veterinaarravila
  • Eesti
  • Martin Arula
  • Ragnar Leimann
Orissaare Veterinaarravila
178 RAFT SÕöBERID
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Tootsi
  • Mihkel Siimon
  • Arle Junolainen
  • Märt Riim
  • Erik Vares
  • Tambet Laan
SÕöBERID
179 SUP_WOM Tseysler
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Anastasiya Tseysler
REDPADDLERUSSIA
180 K1WOM LESTER
  • Eesti
  • Kerli Paur
LESTER
181 K1MEN Metsamehed
  • Eesti
  • Markku Juronen
Metsamees1
182 K1MEN Metsamehed
  • Eesti
  • Pertti Juronen
Metsamees2
183 K1MEN Metsamehed
  • Eesti
  • Andres Parmsoo
Toftanimees
184 K1MEN Lisa
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Georgiy Provotorov
Lisa
185 K2MEN The Northern Way
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Alexander Nesterenko
  • Victor Savinov
The Northern Way
186 SUP_MEN LazySpot
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Sergey Gross
LazySpot
187 K2MEN Merehunt
  • Eesti
  • Raido Martinson
  • Vahur Vahemets
MereHunt
188 K1WOM Mändla
  • Eesti
  • Jaanika Mändla
Pealik
189 K2MEN TeamMooska
  • Eesti
  • Priit Veeroja
  • Marti Pungits
TeamMooska
190 SUP_MEN Lilleküla
  • Eesti
  • Janno Pajupuu
SUPdog?
191 K2MIX Fastidiots
  • Eesti
  • Merle Pehk
  • Meelis Kallus
Fastidiots
192 K1MEN Trismile
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Maremäe
Üllatunud hüljes
193 K1MEN Wafi
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Saloste
Wafi
194 K2MEN ARCWOOD
  • Eesti
  • Hardi Kuimets
  • Raido Peedomaa
ARCWOOD
195 C2MEN Timtar
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Paju
  • Timo Tiisler
Timtar
196 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Uri
Raiko
197 C2MEN Vooluga Kaasa
  • Eesti
  • Henrik Henk
  • Joonas Lember
Vooluga kaasa 2
198 K2MEN Lõhmus & Oolo
  • Eesti
  • Marko Oolo
  • Sander Lõhmus
Lõhmus & Oolo
199 K2MEN Peen Pauliine
  • Eesti
  • Ott Palu
  • Vahur Palu
Peen Pauliine
200 C2MEN Tiim Kaksik-Kaun
  • Eesti
  • Vello Kima
  • Eero Heljand
Kaksik-Kaun
201 K2MIX Ouroboros
  • Eesti
  • kessu siirak
  • ruslan aizatulin
Ouroboros
202 K2MIX Arianna
  • Eesti
  • Arian Levin
  • Anna Kutšinskaja
Arianna
203 K1MEN Sinine Herilane
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Jäppinen
Sinine Herilane
204 K2MIX Hilja Halada
  • Eesti
  • Merje Matvere
  • Kunnar Saks
Hilja Halada
205 C2MIX FreeStart Matka- ja Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Merike Randoja
  • Heiki Raimets
Head Pole
206 RAFT Märjad bandiidid
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Kruuser
  • Miikael Trave
  • Karl Kesküla
  • Steven Saagpakk
  • Mart Pärtel
  • Tanel Papp
Märjad bandiidid
207 K2MIX Juusa
  • Eesti
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula
Juusa
209 K1MEN Cosmic Paddle
  • Eesti
  • Henri Liiva
Cosmic
210 K2MEN Vennad Lepad
  • Eesti
  • Arvi Lepp
  • Ardi Lepp
Vennad Lepad
211 C2MEN Kardemoni mustad röövlid
  • Eesti
  • Maikel Mikson
  • Oliver Oeselg
Kardemoni mustad röövlid
212 K2MEN 3D Treening
  • Eesti
  • Ronald Stimmer
  • Reiko Kolatsk
Suure Karu Pojad
213 RAFT Järva quattro+
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Koppel
  • Mikk Vakkum
  • Poli Bobrovski
  • Janno Sagar
  • Mairo Lõhmus
  • Robert Pikajago
Järva quattro+
214 C2WOM Silmud
  • Eesti
  • Kadi Sau
  • Laura Komp
Silmud
215 K2MEN Anguilla
  • Eesti
  • Teet Peedu
  • Martin Märtovski
Anguilla
216 K2WOM K-Printerid
  • Eesti
  • Kai-Liis Kirss
  • Piret Närep
K-Printerid
217 K2MEN Cisca SK
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Bonder
  • Rait Rebane
Fantoom is Back - Cisca sk
218 K2MEN Sparta
  • Eesti
  • Tarvo Jürimäe
  • Kristjan Kokk
Sparta
219 C3MEN Siim on mootor
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Lüüs
  • Mikk Rätsep
  • Siim Miguel la Maria dela Sanches Täkker
Tublid Talupojad
220 K2WOM Ropud ja ilusad
  • Eesti
  • Annika Loomus
  • Helis Vahtra
Ropud ja ilusad
221 K2MEN Alves
  • Eesti
  • Anti Tara
  • Alvar Ploom
Alves
222 K1MEN MENAŻA 07
  • Poola
  • DARIUSZ MAJCHRZAK
DARIUSZ MAJCHRZAK
223 C2MEN Hilbavennad
  • Eesti
  • Helar Kallastu
  • Tanel Kallastu
Hilbavennad
224 K2MEN kipõmbahe es jõvva
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Antti Kelner
  • Martin Adamson
kipõmbahe es jõvva
228 C2MEN Mõla
  • Eesti
  • Erkkin Elango
  • Reiko Anniko
Mõla
229 RAFT Adventum
  • Eesti
  • Taaniel Mägi
  • Siim Sildnik
  • Joosep Jaakson
  • Rain Süld
  • Ingar Mäesalu
  • Kaarel Süld
Adventum
230 K1MEN marko
  • Eesti
  • Marko Toon
Marko
231 C2MEN Kondimootor
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Sulg
  • Rainis Kolga
Kondimootor 2.0
232 K2MEN Majaka Kajakad
  • Eesti
  • Erki Rudi
  • Rünno Pusa
Majaka Kajakad
233 K2MIX Lennuakadeemia
  • Eesti
  • Rene Käsik
  • Viiu Juurik
Lennuakadeemia
234 RAFT Tiim Karli & Co
  • Eesti
  • Kaili Sarapuu
  • Kerli Vijar
  • Kristel Kivi
  • Sergei Serdjuk
  • Peeter Tähepõld
  • Urmas Kuum
Tiim Karli & Co
235 K1MEN Seikleja
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Saar
Seikleja
236 C2MEN Jõuõlg
  • Eesti
  • Aigar Raidma
  • Marko Iganus
Jõuõlg
237 K2WOM labadruka.lv
  • Läti
  • Ilze Balode
  • Daina Pastare
labadruka.lv
238 K2MEN Lennubaas
  • Eesti
  • Martin Veermets
  • Mario Tasso
Lennubaas
239 K2MEN Astro Baltics / Memphis
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Mägi
  • Tauri Okas
Elukogenematud
240 C2MIX Säärane Mulk
  • Eesti
  • Maili KAHU
  • VAHUR KAHU
Säärane Mulk
241 C2MEN vesipyhvel
  • Eesti
  • rauno raudne
  • reio raamat
vesipyhvel
242 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Priit Auväärt
Torpeedo 1
243 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Janno Salben
Torpeedo 2
244 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Virko Vuks
Torpeedo 3
245 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Sander Saat
Torpeedo 4
246 C2MEN Peoleod
  • Eesti
  • Joonas Poom
  • Kristen Kivisild
PEOleod
247 C2MEN Piirikad
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Kumm
  • Janko Pallon
Piirikad
248 K2MEN RasmusRuudus
  • Eesti
  • Rasmus Prees
  • Rasmus-Richard Marjapuu
RasmusRuudus
249 RAFT Pakendikeskus
  • Eesti
  • Olavi Martverk
  • Riina Martverk
  • Angelika Poljakova
  • Evelyn Tõnsing
  • Bert-Ken Raudberg
  • Taivo Autor
  • Edvard Luiska
Pakendikeskus
250 K2MEN KAYAKER.RU
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • DMITRII PETROV
  • ALEXEY GAYNULIN
KAYAKER.RU
252 K2MEN Käime põhja mööda
  • Eesti
  • Rando Koppel
  • Rainer Rentnik
ÕV Seerud paadis
253 K1MEN SiinMeOleme
  • Eesti
  • Ants Kari
SiinMeOleme
254 K2MIX sinilind
  • Eesti
  • Sigrid Kasuk Palmik
  • Romet Palmik
Sinilind
255 RAFT Omaking
  • Eesti
  • Vambola Leis
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Maie Pudersel
  • Annika Rikas
  • Janar Pilv
  • Enn Kahri
Omaking
256 K1MEN Vanakoolimehed
  • Eesti
  • Anto Liivat
Vanakoolimehed
257 C1MEN Zoorbagan
  • Läti
  • Denis Astafyev
Playtech
258 K2MEN Sheff Team
  • Eesti
  • Aleksandr Ševtsov
  • Kirill Šulga
Sheff Team
259 K1MEN SWA
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Kaasik
Extreme Tonis from Estonis
260 K2MIX Suusahullud
  • Eesti
  • Kati Helmja
  • Siim Vanahans
Suusahullud
261 K2MIX TLÜ
  • Eesti
  • Tanner Saar
  • Liisa Pajumets
TL1
262 RAFT Ferroline Grupp
  • Eesti
  • Siim Söööt
  • Stanislav Tsvetajev
  • Martin Lille
  • Aleksandr Stepanov
Ferroline Grupp
263 K2MEN Titanic
  • Eesti
  • Aleksei Zaitsev
  • Vladimir Podobedov
No Fear
264 C2WOM SportID (test)
  • Eesti
  • Kaire Leibak
  • Kaire1 Leibak1
SportID.com Testteam
265 RAFT Mõnusad Elamused
  • Eesti
  • Ott Heidmets
  • Kristo Pastak
  • Allan Selirand
Vanakoolimehed
266 K2MEN Bike1
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Kumari
  • Leevi Varm
Bike1
267 K2MEN Bike2
  • Eesti
  • Tarvo Kallas
  • Rasmus Osa
Bike2
268 C2MIX EneGunn
  • Eesti
  • Ene Pae
  • Gunnar Pae
EneGunn
269 RAFT KUUSMEEST
  • Eesti
  • Aarne Rattasepp
  • Peter Repkin
  • Helmet Sulavee
  • Toomas Hansen
  • Rein Rohtla
  • Peeter Somelar
THRAPP
270 K1MEN vagrem oü
  • Eesti
  • Marko Saar
vagrem
272 C2MIX Paid Parved
  • Eesti
  • Andres Parv
  • Marju Parv
Paid Parved
273 K1MEN Katrina
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Maksim Khlebnikov
Katrina
274 K1MEN Silindia Ehitus OÜ
  • Eesti
  • olev tomson
Silindia Ehitus
275 RAFT Päkapikk
  • Eesti
  • Merike Kaver
  • Kadri Mähar
  • Monika Märtin
  • Liivi Savi
  • Priidu Teppo
  • Keegi Veel
Päkapikk
276 C1MEN Tagala Magala
  • Eesti
  • Olar Tuuling
Eater
277 K2MEN Plangi & Zäär
  • Eesti
  • Üllar Plangi
  • Reiko Zäär
vanad tegijad
278 K2WOM Hakuna Matata
  • Eesti
  • Mari Helstein
  • Kärt Pehk
Hakuna Matata
279 K2MEN Ohh ja Ahh
  • Eesti
  • Marko Muruma
  • Taavi Lindsalu
Ohh ja Ahh
280 K1MEN Vesilik
  • Eesti
  • Sixten Kerge
Vesilik
281 K1MEN Söörlösed
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Rozenkron
Söörlösed
282 K1WOM Egne&Timo
  • Eesti
  • Egne Teearu
Egne&Timo
283 K1MEN Egne&Timo
  • Eesti
  • Timo Tooming
Egne&Timo
284 RAFT Jõhkers
  • Eesti
  • Tagmar Tigane
  • Teet Ristioja
  • Janis Zirk
  • Eino Variksaar
  • Erko Võsu
  • Jüri-Erik Võsu
  • Alo Mõrd
  • Andres Raava
Jõhkers
285 RAFT KAIMUD (Kaitseliidu Tallinna Mlv ja semud)
  • Eesti
  • Eveli Kalev
  • Valdo Helmelaid
  • Liina Kampus
  • Reino Pallaste
  • Aleksandr Belov
  • Kätlin Madis
  • Hilda Rütter
KAIMUD
286 K1MEN Psichu rojus
  • Leedu
  • Andrius Lavrinovicius
Psichu rojus
287 K1MEN Õnnevalem
  • Eesti
  • Eduard Taivere
Õnnevalem
288 RAFT Merehaiged
  • Eesti
  • Laydi Saaremets
  • Emdan Saaremets
Merehaiged
290 K2MEN Siilid Udus
  • Eesti
  • Rain Kivimägi
  • Karl-Andres Peärnberg
Siilid udus
291 SKIJAK Robinzonada
  • Leedu
  • Dainius Jaraminas
Robinzonada
293 RAFT Võhandu meistriklass
  • Eesti
  • Allan Ehasalu
  • Ain Ehasalu
  • Remo Kuldkepp
  • Rene Kuldkepp
  • Sven Kriggulson
  • Madis Toomsalu
  • Rivo Kaljuvee
  • Tanel Leppik
  • Alar Toomik
Võhandu meistriklass
294 K2MEN Jäälõhkuja
  • Eesti
  • Raimo Kalju
  • Avo Koppas
Jäälõhkuja
295 RAFT Meeste Varjupaik
  • Eesti
  • Priit Madisson
  • Tanel Ilves
  • Mihkel Puusepp
  • Sven Veskioja
  • Lauri Liivamägi
  • Jaanus Pedajas
Meeste Varjupaik
296 K2MEN Maine
  • Eesti
  • Kermo Maine
  • Mati Maine
Maine
297 RAFT Vändad
  • Eesti
  • Avo Raikna
  • Mart Saarepuu
Vändad
298 K1MEN Плавающие сосиски
  • Eesti
  • Sergei Suvorov
Плавающие сосиски
299 K1MEN Плавающие сосиски
  • Eesti
  • Jevgeni Tolstouhhov
Плавающие сосиски
300 K1MEN Плавающие сосиски
  • Eesti
  • Stanislav Iljin
Плавающие сосиски
301 K2WOM Dinosaurused
  • Eesti
  • Emilia Rozenkron
  • Katriin Kasela
Dinosaurused
302 K1MEN Vennad Alumaad
  • Eesti
  • Mairo Alumaa
Vennad Alumaad
304 C2MEN Eesti sada
  • Eesti
  • Janek Jakobson
  • Silver Peuša
Eesti sada
305 C2MEN Luhmerdis
  • Eesti
  • Merlis Malm
  • Mihkel Luht
LUHMERDIS ( Mihkel Luht & Merlis Malm )
306 C2MEN Vabadussport
  • Eesti
  • Sergei Vertepov
  • Veiko Jänes
Vabadussport
308 K1MEN Ortopeedia Arstid
  • Eesti
  • Rasmus Kerge
Vennad Kerged
309 C2WOM Suusahullud
  • Eesti
  • Sille Meikop
  • Pille-Riin Meikop
Hullud Meiksid
310 SUP_MEN Kaheksateist
  • Eesti
  • Janno Flink
Kaheksateist
311 RAFT Kae kos mütvä!!
  • Eesti
  • Anar Liivamägi
  • Ragnar Palm
  • Rainer Kreek
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Allan Riisenberg
  • Raiko Palm
Kae kos mütvä!!
312 C2MEN Teine Katse
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Pihkva
  • Neeme Arro
Teine Katse
313 C2MIX Kollane koer
  • Eesti
  • Katrin Eiert
  • Kardo Kuusk
Kollane koer
314 C2WOM P&S
  • Eesti
  • Sirli Aosaar
  • Pia Lepiksoo
S&P
316 K1MEN Söörlösed
  • Eesti
  • Vallo Õun
Söörlösed
317 C2MIX Kahekesi Kummuli
  • Eesti
  • Liis Pohla
  • Norman Ilves
Kahekesi Kummuli
318 C2MIX perekond Kasekesed
  • Eesti
  • Kalev Kask
  • Agve Kask
perekond Kasekesed
319 K2MIX Eesti Pagar
  • Eesti
  • Alar Reiska
  • Evelyn Himma
Cristella1
320 C2MEN RAD SQUAD
  • Eesti
  • Martin Reim
  • Indrek Koovit
RAD SQUAD
321 K2MEN HeadInimesed
  • Eesti
  • Andres Hellerma
  • Raido Mitt
HeadInimesed
322 K1MEN allavoolu
  • Eesti
  • Mait Tall
allavoolu
323 C2MEN Hydro-express
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Bombul
  • Priit Punapart
Hydro-express
324 K2MEN KalliKaru
  • Taani
  • Ionut Plamadeala
  • Peter Dau
This time we will finish
325 K1MEN Robinson
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Verro
Robinson
326 K2MEN Sheff Team
  • Eesti
  • Aleksei Trei
  • Pavel Pšecuk
Just Smile
327 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Kõiv
  • Anto Laarmaa
Kurvis Kummuli
328 K2MIX MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Elika Lass
  • Raul Siim
LASSIIM
329 RAFT Major Juss
  • Eesti
  • Juhan Jevonen
  • Ragne Hindrimäe
  • Ragnar Rebane
  • Sander Leinberg
  • Magnus Pitertsev
  • Maria Bulak
  • Andres Alus
  • Mari Kaljuste
  • Raimo Toomingas
Major Juss
330 C2MEN MõLaD PuRuKs
  • Soome
  • Eesti
  • Mirek Märtson
  • Janek Viru
Mõlad-PURUKS
331 C2MEN Ehitusviis oü / Kuningamäe spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Urmo Hinn
  • Kaspar Uibopuu
Ehitusviis oü
332 K2MEN Koomaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Viirma
  • Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi
333 RAFT 404 Not Found
  • Eesti
  • Alo Viira
  • Sten Maask
  • Tarmo Truup
  • Argo Ladva
  • Arvo Astla
  • Taimar Jõgeva
hea nimi
334 K2MIX KEIK
  • Eesti
  • Mart Liesment
  • Tuuli Liesment
KEIK
335 C2MIX KEIK
  • Eesti
  • Juhan Kompus
  • Johanna Kompus
KEIK
336 C2WOM Kanuumutid
  • Eesti
  • Sirle Morozova
  • Merje Raidalu
Kanuumutid
337 K2MEN KOSE2000
  • Eesti
  • Janno Kertsman
  • Ranel Tartu
KOSE2000
339 K2MEN Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Eesti
  • Taimar Ala
  • Valdo Jahilo
Keskkonnaagentuur
340 K2MEN Mix Team Estonia
  • Eesti
  • Rein Hordo
  • Olavi Peterson
Mix Team Estonia
341 K2MEN MEIE
  • Eesti
  • Rain Rohtla
  • Tarmo Saar
MEIE
342 C3MIX MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Siret Kupper
  • Aire Liivapuu
  • Aimar Kann
S&A&A
343 K2WOM KEIK
  • Eesti
  • Anita Hoole
  • Eela Nossova
KEIK
344 K2MEN Siin ei ole kala
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Saarmann
  • Kristjan Roosileht
Siin ei ole kala
345 C2MEN kohe näha et vanad sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Oinus
  • Aimar Poom
Kohe näha, et vanad sõbrad
347 RAFT Respo
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Koorm
  • Kaspar Kont
  • Endo-Raivo Aasna
  • Timmo Zimmermann
  • Viktor Kuznetsov
  • Margus Kangur
  • Rasmus Kaasik
  • Kaur Kool
Respo Härjad
348 RAFT LEXUS TALLINN
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Veeväli
  • Raido Vetka
  • Mattias Umbleja
  • Einar Kaselaid
  • Tarmas Sander
  • Anti Ormak
  • Urmas Vassus
  • Mairo Neem
  • Oskar Mark
Lexus Tallinn
349 K1MEN RTG spordiklubi
  • Muu
  • Sergiy Syeryakov
"Будьмо"
350 K2MEN Ässad
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Maask
  • Henry Maask
Ässad
351 K2MEN Vennad Valkud
  • Eesti
  • Lenar Valk
  • Ranar Valk
Vennad Valkud
352 K2MEN Kummikuul
  • Eesti
  • Sven Link
  • Tarvo Kaaret
Kummikuul
353 C2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Martin Rakver
  • Steven Plado
Plaanikomitee
354 K2MEN IIzigoing
  • Eesti
  • Raivo Nõmmik
  • Kristjan Saar
Iizigoing
355 C3MIX Kolm Saaronit
  • Eesti
  • Angeelika Saaron
  • Kristiina Saaron
  • Margo Saaron
Kolm Saaronit
356 C2MEN Kalamees ja Kaablikutt
  • Eesti
  • Eik Rullingo
  • Elmo Räbus
Kalamees ja Kaablikutt
357 C2MEN Põlva Avatud Noortekeskus
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Palo
  • Sigmar Kasuk
Põlva ANK
358 K1MEN Harilik Jögisiga
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Sepp
Harilik Jögisiga
359 K1MEN Arendal Kajakklubb
  • Norra
  • Tomas Abaliksta
Arendal Kajakklubb
360 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Karel Vähi
  • Glen Laks
Daisy Strikes Again 3D
361 C2MEN Lendav Konn
  • Eesti
  • Kaido Heimo
  • Janek Mähar
Lendav Konn
364 K2MEN Mõlamehed
  • Eesti
  • Priit Ojala
  • Tiit Ojala
Mõlamehed
365 K2MEN Entusiastid
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Aamer
  • Rainer Punga
Entusiastid
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 87
K1MEN 75
C2MEN 52
RAFT 33
K2MIX 29
C2MIX 20
K2WOM 10
SUP_MEN 9
K1WOM 8
C1MEN 7
C2WOM 5
C3MIX 3
WTB 1
BOAT 1
UNK2MIX 1
SUP_WOM 1
C3MEN 1
SKIJAK 1
Riikide Statistika
Eesti 660
Vene Föderatsioon 21
Läti 6
Soome 5
Iirimaa 3
Taani 2
Leedu 2
Valgevene 1
Norra 1
Muu 1
Poola 1