Stardinimekiri 2023

781

Paatkonda

17

Riiki

1305

Meest

313

Naist

1618

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
103 K1MEN Kjk Vike
  • Eesti
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees metsast
104 K1MEN Ohh-Ehh
  • Eesti
  • Fränk Ainla
Üksik Hunt
105 K1MEN Magaziin
  • Eesti
  • Jürgen Kirspuu
Magaziin
106 C2MEN Mäevana
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Haller
  • Madis Haller
Esä poig ja püha vaim
107 K2MIX VRK
  • Eesti
  • Rene Käsik
  • Viiu Käsik
VRK
108 K2MEN Excellent / Hausing
  • Eesti
  • Allan Mäe
  • Olari Nõu
Excellent / Hausing
109 RAFT Palju õnne, Stroom!
  • Eesti
  • Henrik Takkin
  • Lauri-Olavi Siitam
  • Antti Ventsel
  • Mikk Märtmaa
  • Kristjan Stroom
  • Taavi Porkveli
  • Sander-Mel Mellikov
  • Mario Vendla
Palju õnne, Stroom!
110 K1MEN Yris
  • Leedu
  • Jonas Ragauskas
Lithuanian kayak marathon team
111 K2MEN MySikaSpot
  • Eesti
  • Tagmar Tigane
  • Taavi Palo
Metsavennad
112 K1MEN Gazzjak
  • Eesti
  • Siim Saarniit
Gazzjak
113 K1MEN Jeekim
  • Eesti
  • Siim Sinilaid
Jeekim
114 K1MEN Jeekim
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Vaitmaa
Jeekim
115 K1MEN Jeekim
  • Eesti
  • Ainar Avloi
Jeekim
116 K1MEN Tiim Karupiim
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Jõgeva
Tiim Karupiim
117 K2MEN KRT
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Kerge
  • Joonas Saviauk
Keskpärane praam
118 K1MEN Ortopeedia Arstid
  • Eesti
  • Rasmus Kerge
Vennad Kerged
119 C2MEN Hatiku poldid
  • Eesti
  • Herki Laanmets
  • Tanel Jevstignejev
Hatiku Poldid
120 K1MEN Onemanwolfpack
  • Eesti
  • Silver Savik
Onemanwolfpack
121 K1MEN Minge metsa
  • Soome
  • Raivo Põhjala
#mingemetsa
122 K2MIX Slackline.ee
  • Eesti
  • Heigo-Elmar Vahesaar
  • Grethel Vahesaar
SLACKLINE.EE
123 K2MEN SRC
  • Eesti
  • Alex Vainokivi
  • Ivo Muru
SRC
124 K2MEN KOFIDIS
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Pitk
  • Johann Põldra
KOFIDIS
125 K2WOM Käpapatrull
  • Eesti
  • Viivika Treier
  • Johanna Treier
Treier
126 K2MEN Granitop
  • Eesti
  • Silver Suurkütt
  • Deivis Sepp
Granitop
128 C2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
distantrace.com
129 K2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Viktors Tjarve
  • Juris Rieksts - Riekstiņš
Wet Foxy
130 C2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Kaspars Ramiņš
  • Jānis Krastiņš
Wet Foxy
131 K2MIX Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Jānis Erts
  • Ieva Erta
Wet Foxy
132 C2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Toms Reiziņš
  • Jānis Sedliņš
Wet Foxy
133 K1MEN PahurPart
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Lindepuu
PahurPart
134 K1MEN Fat Guys Can Sport
  • Eesti
  • Robert Salep
Fat Guys Can Sport
135 C2MEN Onakonda
  • Eesti
  • Tamur Kusnets
  • Keit Adamson
Onakonda
136 UNK2MEN Floatingseniles
  • Soome
  • Seppo Laine
  • Aapo Kässi
Floatingseniles
137 K1MEN Matkasell
  • Eesti
  • Janel Miljand
Matkasell
138 K2MIX Tammistu
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Aruküla
  • Kristi Aruküla
Tammistu
139 K2MEN era
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Anderson
  • Andrus Anderson
Vennad Andersonid
140 C2MIX Hea tiim
  • Eesti
  • Mart Vellak
  • Kati Vellak
Vellakud
141 K2WOM Kiired Mölad
  • Eesti
  • Marie Johanna Univer
  • Elina Maarja Suitso
Sour for Days
142 K2WOM Wet Power
  • Eesti
  • Getter Mizer
  • Kristi Ojala
Wet Power
143 K2MIX Tõrud
  • Eesti
  • Asso Treksler
  • Evelin Paju
Tõrud
144 K2MEN Wambola
  • Eesti
  • Gustav Klimušev
  • Allan Avi
Wambola
145 K2MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Kolbin
  • Rivo Lemmik
whitewater.ee
146 SUP_WOM Honolulu
  • Eesti
  • Kadri Võsu
Honolulu
147 K2MIX Barrus
  • Eesti
  • Marit Möller
  • Janar Tatomir
Barrus 1
148 K2MEN motopõnnid
  • Eesti
  • Alari Pihlapuu
  • Rauno Härm
Motopõnnid 2.0
149 K1MEN RK Týn / Vltavou
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Jan Bělka
SLAVIA Pojišťovna Sport Team
150 K2MIX MEIE
  • Eesti
  • Anti Roots
  • Janika Roots
MEIE
151 C2MEN VesiVanad
  • Eesti
  • Siim Boitsov
  • Tarmo Tohv
VesiVanad
152 K2MEN Okorv
  • Eesti
  • Sander Käo
  • San Kan
snd
153 K2WOM Titanic
  • Eesti
  • Kelli Kuslap
  • Helena Lill
Titanic