Stardinimekiri 2019
20.04.2019

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
252 K2MEN Tihemetsa
  • Eesti
  • Marcel Lahe
  • Kaspar Semm
Tihemetsa
253 K2MEN Bristol & Bristol
  • Eesti
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol
254 RAFT Quacking Kraken
  • Eesti
  • Stanislav Iljin
  • Artjom Šestajev
  • Jevgeni Tolstouhhov
Quacking Kraken
255 K1WOM airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Anete Pošiva-Bunkovska
Airesana.lv
256 RAFT KUUSMEEST
  • Eesti
  • Aarne Rattasepp
  • Peeter Somelar
  • Raimo Kurg
  • Robert Unga
  • Siim Siilbaum
  • Peter Repkin
KUUS MEEST
257 C2MEN roomajad
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Mattisen
  • Margus Aru
roomajad
258 K2MEN Poseidon
  • Eesti
  • Argo Kärsten
  • Marko Laas
Poseidon
259 C2MEN tormajad
  • Eesti
  • Guido Mattisen
  • Arnold Adamson
tormajad
260 K2MEN Ässad
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Maask
  • Henry Maask
Ässad
261 K2MEN R&T Rist
  • Eesti
  • Risto Rist
  • Timo Rist
R&T Rist
262 K1MEN Dataprojekt
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Kukk
Dataprojekt
263 SUP_MEN 4 vedu
  • Eesti
  • Heigo Otsa
4 Vedu
264 K2MEN Megastar II
  • Eesti
  • Paavo Kõplas
  • Kristo Liiv
Megastar II
265 K1MEN Keskel
  • Eesti
  • Tiit Eskel
Keskel
266 C2MEN VNSK
  • Eesti
  • Marko Murro
  • Alar Peek
Õnne ja Rõõmu
267 RAFT Malmerk Klaasium
  • Eesti
  • Rando Rannala
  • Margo Meetua
  • Rene Hanni
  • Ants Vossi
  • Ragnar Odar
  • Kristjan Odras
Malmerk Klaasium
268 K2MEN Okasmägi
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Mägi
  • Tauri Okas
Elukogenematud
269 C2MEN Uppumatu pähklikoor
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Metsamaa
  • Otto Pukk
Uppumatu pähklikoor
270 K2MEN Võimsad Sõudjad
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Tamm
  • Heiko Heitur
Võimsad Sõudjad
271 RAFT Pioneeripataljon
  • Eesti
  • Ottomar Kirspuu
  • Märt Mägi
  • Ainar Afanasjev
  • Helari Lees
  • Kevin Münter
  • Gert Raidla
  • Margus Tipner
  • Ergo Sildmets
  • Sten Kusma
Pioneeripataljon
272 K2MEN Elamus Pluss
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Grigorjev
  • Kristen Tamm
Elamus Pluss
273 RAFT Kivipartner OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Carlo Kurvits
  • Pjotr Januskevits
  • Henry Uibo
  • Artur Astrahantsev
  • Vladimir Silin
  • Argo Kaju
  • Vassili Januskevits
  • Rauno Aasna
Kivipartner
274 WTB Akwakat Libe Vobla
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Pungar
Akwakat Libe Vobla
275 C2MIX Aluvel Veel
  • Eesti
  • Alice Ellamik
  • Väino Ellamik
Aluvel Veel
276 K2MEN Amigos
  • Eesti
  • Robert Urbanik
  • Bruno Mürk
Tos Amigos
277 K1MEN Katrina
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Maksim Khlebnikov
vk.com/canoemarathon
278 K2WOM Pooled Pähklid
  • Eesti
  • Liise Eiber
  • Liisa Rohila
Pooled Pähklid
279 K2MEN World of Kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Martin Pedai
  • Andrus Pedai
Forester X-Line
280 C2MEN Hülge möla
  • Eesti
  • Rain Tiirik
  • Sten Aru
Hülge möla
281 C2MEN Kollane välk
  • Eesti
  • Marion Kedrov
  • Priit Laats
Kollane välk
282 K2MEN Megastar I
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Lemmik
  • Tarvo Lilleorg
Megastar I
283 K1MEN Association of Visaginas Rowing Club
  • Leedu
  • Jonas Ragauskas
Association of Visaginas Rowing Club
284 C2MEN Kiire ja Vihane
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Vallik
  • Siim Väli
Kiire ja Vihane
285 RAFT Lainemurdjad
  • Eesti
  • Liisi Rääbus
  • Indrek Mäger
  • Liina Gross
  • Kaidi Ojamäe
  • Ove Janter
  • Kadri Kivimets
  • Marju Rääbus
  • Andrus Taul
  • Kristjan Stroom
Lainemurdjad
286 K2MIX Mema
  • Soome
  • Jussi Viljanen
  • Outi Seppä
Mema 1 jussi&outi
287 K1MEN KrikuTiim
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Luts
Kriveriik
288 K1MEN Anna's Angel
  • Rootsi
  • Filip Gullstrand
Anna's Angel
289 K1MEN Vōhandu maraton
  • Eesti
  • Timo Tooming
Ahto&Timo
290 K1MEN Vōhandu maraton
  • Eesti
  • Ahto Uri
Ahto@Timo
291 C2MEN KURDID
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Raudlepp
  • Kristo Ots
DeafPower
292 K2MEN Sugameeter
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Pihelgas
  • Martin Suga
Sugameeter
293 K1MEN Arendal Kajakklubb
  • Norra
  • Tomas Abaliksta
Arendal Kajakklubb
294 RAFT Baba ja Go!!!
  • Eesti
  • Tea Närap
  • Vallo Tõnuvere
  • Alvar Pähkel
  • Alari Spaal
  • Tarmo Närap
Baba ja Go!!!
295 C2MIX N&M
  • Eesti
  • Nikolai Mestiljainen
  • Moonika Mestiljainen
N&M
296 RAFT Viime mikku Isengardi
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Lember
  • Sander Mikk
  • Hookan Lember
  • Martin Siimann
  • Marten Randma
  • Roland Himma
  • Marek Kivi
  • Oliver Rauam
  • Indrek Sullakatko
Eksperimentaalgrupp: kui sügav on Võhandu?
297 C2MIX Kopsuturse!
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Linde
  • Annabel Kongi
Ullikõsõ
298 C2MIX EPO
  • Eesti
  • Anne Krull
  • Kalmer Kollom
EPO
299 K1MEN Aluver
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Kolossov
Ukerdaja
300 K1MEN psichų rojus
  • Leedu
  • Andrius Lavrinovicius
psichų rojus
301 K1MEN Aluver*
  • Eesti
  • Seren Mühala
Aluver
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2271
Vene Föderatsioon 106
Läti 42
Leedu 30
Soome 29
Rootsi 18
Valgevene 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 6
Ungari 5
Itaalia 5
Ukraina 5
Norra 3
Taani 2
Poola 2
Ameerika Ühendriigid 2
Saksamaa 1
Ühendkuningriik 1
Iirimaa 1
Holland 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Serbia 1
Slovakkia 1
Zimbabwe 1