Stardinimekiri 2023

785

Paatkonda

17

Riiki

1309

Meest

315

Naist

1624

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1 K1MEN Apollo 11
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Erusk
Apollo 11
2 K2MEN Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Andres Kaju
  • Indrek Kermon
Rehvidpluss Elite Tiim
4 K2MEN Eesti Puu
  • Eesti
  • Carl Bret Parko
  • Raimond Parko
TC2000
5 K1MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Urmo Ustav
Whitewater.ee - Ustav
6 C2MEN Finisher.TV
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Kimmel
  • Magnus Ahuna
Finisher.TV
7 K2MIX Haanja Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Minni Aia-Utsal
  • Kristjan Utsal
Sakartvelo I
8 K2MEN Viimsi Sport, Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Aulo Aasmaa
  • Martin Ruudi
Viimsi Sport, Nelson
9 MEGASUP Võru Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Räim
  • Roosmarii Räim
RäimeSUP
10 K4MIX Reimann Retked
  • Eesti
  • Ivar Hütt
  • Kaspar Hütt
  • Rasmus Hütt
  • Mai-Liis Hütt
Väle Tigu K4
11 K2MEN Die Hard
  • Eesti
  • Siim Osa
  • Madis Rikko
Die Hard 6
12 K2MEN Volvo Trucks
  • Eesti
  • Ats Möllits
  • Ivo Viia
Team Volvo Trucks
14 K2MEN Vihased Isased
  • Eesti
  • Sulev Ainlo
  • Märt Saaren
Vihased Isased
15 K2MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Reisner
  • Karl-Kaspar Lokotar
Soorebased
16 K1MEN EAF
  • Eesti
  • Martin Ilumets
EAF
17 K1MEN ammon
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Kaldma
ammon
18 K1MEN Varsakabja aeruklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
19 K2MIX AHHAA
  • Eesti
  • Karl Kraus
  • Ketlin Kolossov
Hobiklubi AHHAA
20 K2MEN Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Timo Vares
  • Mihkel Kõiv
Kayak Realm 1
21 K2MEN Frodo Baggins & Samwise Gamgee
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Konist
  • Raido Põld
The fellowship of the ring
22 K2MEN Kahene süstal
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Tomson
  • Janno Selter
Kahene süstal
23 K1MEN Fitmin
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Teeääre
Famlers
24 C1MEN Go Reisiajakiri
  • Eesti
  • Villu Zirnask
Go Reisiajakiri
25 K1MEN SWA
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Kaasik
Ei anna ära
27 K1MEN Simuna SK
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Ojasaar
VeeMeel
28 SUP_WOM Võru Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
RäimeSUP I
29 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Janno Rütter
Supster Janno
30 K1MEN Kalsa kayaking team
  • Eesti
  • Sander Nemvalts
KALSA Kayaking Team
31 K1MEN TimCon
  • Eesti
  • Timo Jääger
TimCon
32 K2MIX Lezdoit
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Saarniit
  • Kristina Naudi
Apes together strong
33 SUP_WOM Supster
  • Eesti
  • Tiiu-Triin Tigas
Supster Tiiu-Triin
34 C1MEN Harilik Jõgisiga
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Sepp
Harilik Jögisiga
35 K1MEN ...
  • Eesti
  • Priit Külaots
Valed Valikud
36 C2MEN Ekstreempark
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Hendrikson
  • Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark Kiilikas
37 K1WOM ...
  • Eesti
  • Raili Luig
Valed Valikud
38 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Õllek
Supster Kaupo
40 UNK1MEN Tartfilm
  • Eesti
  • Margus Kiis
Modern Hipster
41 C2MEN Kõuekõmin
  • Eesti
  • Margo Nigul
  • Reivo Margumets
Kõuekõmin
42 K2MEN Ambla SK
  • Eesti
  • Marti Lepik
  • Andres Kalle
Team Nuustaku Pruulikoda
43 K2MIX KMOY
  • Eesti
  • Raimond Lepiste
  • Anett Välling
PAAR
44 SUP_WOM Supster
  • Eesti
  • Helen Ennok
Supster Helen
45 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Martin Pruuliste
Supster Martin
46 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Purje
KULGEJA
47 RAFT Kagu Elekter
  • Eesti
  • Eiko Jõgi
Kagu Elekter
48 K2MEN Viljandi Tööjõureservid
  • Eesti
  • Alar Viitmaa
  • Rein Eiger
Viljandi Tööjõureservid
49 K1MEN Allveeaerutaja
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Tikerberi
Allveeaerutaja
50 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Ranar Õisma
Supster Ranar
51 K2MIX Team Kaitsevägi
  • Eesti
  • Kaidi Luik
  • Indrek Luik
Luigelend
52 C2MEN Viikingmatkad
  • Eesti
  • Steve Eerma
  • Elari Vahi
Viikingmatkad
53 K2WOM Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Linda Tetsmann
  • Anette Baum
Tetsmann/Baum Team
54 K2MIX Agilist
  • Eesti
  • Ivika Kelder
  • Ahti Kelder
Ujukoma