Stardinimekiri 2024

1101

Paatkonda

29

Riiki

1892

Meest

428

Naist

2320

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1 K2MEN Apollo 11
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Erusk
  • Mattias Meriste
Apollo 11
2 K2MEN Simuna Spordiklubi/Talukartul
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Valgmäe
  • Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Sinine välk
3 C2MEN Court.EE
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Kimmel
  • Magnus Ahuna
Eelmise Võhandu koht 1000
4 K2MIX Haanja Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Minni Aia-Utsal
  • Kristjan Utsal
Sakartvelo
5 K2MEN SAK Tartu
  • Eesti
  • Priit Sulamägi
  • Tanel Abel
Dwh
6 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Janno Rütter
Supster Janno
7 C2MEN Kersti Aerutamiskool
  • Eesti
  • Jakob Täht
  • Hendrik Jaak Sepp
Vaseliin
8 K2MEN Viimsi Sport, Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Aulo Aasmaa
  • Martin Ruudi
Viimsi Sport, Nelson
9 RAFT Omaking
  • Eesti
  • Vambola Leis
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Maie Pudersel
  • Annika Rikas
  • Tuleb Veel
  • Tuleb Veel
Omaking
10 K2MEN Fox
  • Eesti
  • Märt Häkkinen
  • Ranner Alloja
Fox
11 K2MIX AHHAA
  • Eesti
  • Karl Kraus
  • Ketlin Kolossov
Kuultuurikandijate klubi
12 K2MIX KMOY
  • Eesti
  • Anett Välling
  • Raimond Lepiste
PAAR
13 RAFT AtsCo
  • Eesti
  • Martin Laurits
  • Ott Kalavus
  • Andre Bringfeldt
  • Ats Olesk
Kuuni ja tagasi
14 K2MEN Kahene süstal
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Tomson
  • Elari Soots
Kahene süstal
15 K1MEN On Beer Fuel
  • Eesti
  • Alexander Khalyapin
On Beer Fuel / Urmas Varm Team
17 K2MEN Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Ain Allas
  • Martin Rist
LekkivMannerg
18 K2MEN Vihased Isased
  • Eesti
  • Märt Saaren
  • Sulev Ainlo
Vihased Isased
19 K2MEN Eesti Puu
  • Eesti
  • Raimond Parko
  • Carl Bret Parko
Eesti Puu
20 K1MEN Torbik
  • Eesti
  • Marko Märtson
Tuus
21 K1MEN Fitmin
  • Eesti
  • Martin Koor
Famlers
22 K1MEN Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Priit Külaots
valed valikud
23 C2MEN Go Reisiajakiri
  • Eesti
  • Villu Zirnask
  • Aivar Luud
Äripäeva Sõuderühm
24 K1MEN ammon
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Kaldma
Ammon
25 MEGASUP Võru Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Räim
  • Roosmarii Räim
RäimeSUP
26 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Anton Timofejev
Supster Anton
27 C2MEN Kõuekõmin
  • Eesti
  • Margo Nigul
  • Reivo Margumets
Kõuekõmin
28 K2MEN Murati Puit
  • Eesti
  • Auno Allas
  • Rivo Fomotškin
Murati Puit
29 K2MEN Vanad sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Ling
  • Andres Jalakas
Püüdmatu Maaja
30 K1MEN Nähtamatud
  • Eesti
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatu
31 K1WOM Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Raili Luig
valed valikud
32 K2MEN M&T
  • Eesti
  • Marek Kõiv
  • Tõnu Mandel
Muhesaun.ee
33 C2WOM Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Linda Tetsmann
  • Anette Baum
HUUM SAUNA Kayak Team
34 C2MEN Yukon 2000
  • Eesti
  • Martin Ilumets
  • Marek Lindmaa
Yukon 2000
35 K1MEN Kalsa kayaking team
  • Eesti
  • Sander Nemvalts
KALSA Kayaking Team
36 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Õllek
Supster Kaupo
37 RAFT KL Pärnumaa malev
  • Eesti
  • Priit Avarmaa
Mehed metsast
38 K2MEN ContWare
  • Eesti
  • Karl Laius
  • Veiko Sepandi
The Company
39 K1MEN Pirita
  • Eesti
  • Marko Matvere
Matvere
40 K2MEN Jõmmid
  • Eesti
  • Kaidar Hass
  • Taivo Pärnamets
Jõmmid
41 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Mait Tafenau
Supster Mait
42 K2MEN Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Timo Vares
  • Mihkel Kõiv
Kayak Realm M&T
43 SUP_WOM Võru Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
RäimeSUP I
44 K2MIX Reimann Retked
  • Eesti
  • Mart Reimann
  • Ere Reimann
Romantiline perepäev
45 SUP_WOM Supster
  • Eesti
  • Annaliisa Köss
Supster Annaliisa
47 K2MEN Sauelt ja hobustega
  • Eesti
  • Marko Bogoljubov
  • Raik Eek
Sauelt ja hobustega
48 K2MEN The Witchers
  • Eesti
  • Sergei Pištšev
  • Kevin Palover
The Witchers
49 K2MEN Kündja Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Mattias Puusepp
  • Mihkel Ojamets
Yukon 2027
50 C2MEN FC Karta ei tohi
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Pae
  • Mart Pae
Ära karda!
51 K2MEN Trismile
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Martin Kivirand
Üllatunud hülged
53 C2MIX Kollane koer
  • Eesti
  • Katrin Kuusk
  • Kardo Kuusk
Kuused