Stardinimekiri 2021

1154

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

1967

Meest

412

Naist

2379

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
7 K1MEN SK Latgols
  • Läti
  • Ilmars Ostrovskis
LATGOLS
28 SUP_MEN SUPer
  • Läti
  • Voldemārs Jeļkins
SUPer
43 K1MEN Kajaku mafija
  • Läti
  • Janis Krumbergs
Kayak mafia
88 SUP_WOM Supfit
  • Läti
  • Dace Damberga
Supfit.lv
167 K1MEN airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Kristaps Kruzmanis
airesana.lv
177 K2MEN Team Latvia
  • Läti
  • Guntars Logins
  • Andžejs Stenclavs
Team Latvia
193 K1MEN Kayaking Latgale
  • Läti
  • Janis Vilcans
Kayaking Latgale
198 BOAT Latvijan cnoe
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Евгений Блажевич
  • Алексей Сапогов
Slon + Lyoha
477 K2MEN airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Janis Saulitis
  • Oskars Galzons
airesana.lv
566 K1MEN Uppe nes:)
  • Läti
  • Nauris Reiters
ManaDaba:)
581 K2MIX airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Edgars Purvins
  • Ilze Balode
airesana.lv
595 RAFT HHC
  • Läti
  • Gundars Johansosn
  • Girts Rozenbergs
  • Valdis Valeika
  • Aleksandrs Safonovs
  • Sergejs Kostilevs
  • Robijs Karjuss
Team Plosts
633 K2MEN Laivu noma "Daugmales"
  • Läti
  • Toms Simis
  • Martins Simis
Laivu noma "Daugmales"
652 K2MEN Latgaļu Optimisti
  • Läti
  • Edvīns Lismanovičs
  • Artūrs Ruseckis
Latgaļu Optimisti
668 K2MIX Kajaku Mafija
  • Läti
  • Ruslan Zdanovich
  • Julija Krumberga
Paragliding club ULTRA
674 K1MEN Kajaku Mafija
  • Läti
  • Jurijs Šalajevs
Kuliba
737 K1MEN Aloja
  • Läti
  • Imants Davidsons
Aquarius
748 RAFT G E N E M
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Erki Alas
  • Martin Õunap
  • Indrek Polding
  • Indrek Tamm
  • Mihkel Läets
  • Artūrs Eglītis
Möldri Möllud
834 K1WOM Patmalnieks kanoe kool
  • Läti
  • Ruta Patmalniece
Patmalnieks kanoe kool
861 K1MEN Gauja
  • Läti
  • Jānis Ezerlīcis
Gauja
910 K1MEN GM3
  • Läti
  • Mareks Kreismanis
GM3
1022 C2MEN Latvian Canoe
  • Läti
  • Jurijs Seleznovs
  • Staņislavs Leščinskis
Latvian canoe
1046 C2MEN DRace
  • Läti
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
DRace
1064 K2MIX Southwestern Advantage
  • Läti
  • Dina Tamane
  • Henrijs Skujiņš
Saldejums
1123 K1WOM Airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Sandra Lapina
Airesana.lv
1141 K1WOM Airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Linda Eglite
Airesana.lv
1144 C1MEN Patmalnieks kanoe kool
  • Läti
  • Gundars Patmalnieks
Patmalnieks kanoe kool