Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
1 K2MEN Kõotati
  • Estonia
  • Anti Eelmets
  • Lembit Laas
Kõotati
2 K2MEN Volvo Trucks
  • Estonia
  • Ats Möllits
  • Ranno Kalda
Vennad
3 SUP_MEN Viljandi aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Madis Vitsut
#Aztron
4 K1MEN SK Latgols
  • Latvia
  • Ilmars Ostrovskis
LATGOLS
5 K1MEN ...
  • Estonia
  • Priit Külaots
Valed valikud
6 C2MEN Topsik
  • Estonia
  • Robin Lõhmus
  • Kenri Tops
Kirgas Kane
7 K1WOM ...
  • Estonia
  • Raili Luig
Valed valikud
8 SUP_MEN Sup_spb
  • Russian Federation
  • Konstantin Byvalyi
SUP_SPB
9 SUP_MEN Vastseliina Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Räim
My SUP
10 K2MEN Epsilon
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Pihus
  • Martin Lints
Ypsilon
11 K2MIX Marielle Jõgi
  • Estonia
  • Marielle Jõgi
  • Raigo Valkenpert
Raigelle
12 C2MEN Hevossaaren hampparit
  • Finland
  • Sampo Harju
  • Jaakko Mäkikylä
Welhonpesän Hampparit
13 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Purje
KULGEJA
14 K2MIX SLR
  • Estonia
  • Lilli Rello
  • Siim Rello
Ruudi
15 C2MIX Kersti aerutamiskool
  • Estonia
  • Marek Täht
  • Kersti Oimar
Kersti aerutamiskool
16 K2MIX Yks kord...
  • Estonia
  • Kaidi Luik
  • Indrek Luik
Luigelend
17 K1MEN Allveeaerutaja
  • Estonia
  • Aivar Tikerberi
Suurtix
18 K1MEN Pillivõlur
  • Estonia
  • Margus Tamm
Pillivõlur
19 K2MIX Hatifnatty
  • Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya Popova
  • Sergey Kozlov
Hatifnatty
20 C2MEN Team Volvo trucks
  • Estonia
  • Kert Lillemäe
  • Erko Vaher
Team Volvo Trucks
21 C2MEN Kodusahver
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Aul
  • Tiit Aul
Kodusahver
22 K1MEN Pirita AK
  • Estonia
  • Ivo Linask
Pirita AK Shrike1
23 K1MEN Tõivet
  • Estonia
  • Margus Kaja
Tõivet
24 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
25 C3MEN 100 ja seened
  • Estonia
  • Vilmar Paats
  • Ain Tiirik
  • Oliver Peets
Jõelaane paadimees
26 SUP_MEN WSClub
  • Russian Federation
  • Sergey Veryazov
Veryazov
27 K2MEN whitewater.ee
  • Estonia
  • Rivo Lemmik
  • Taavi Kolbin
whitewater.ee
28 C2MEN Mättamäe
  • Estonia
  • Silver Närep
  • Margus Närep
Mättamäe
29 K2MEN AERUTAJAD
  • Estonia
  • Eero Valgeväli
  • Meelis Valgeväli
Vihased Hinged
30 K2MEN ATÜ Ottoste Aiatööd
  • Estonia
  • Raul Torga
  • Jürgen Moor
ATÜ Ottoste Aiatööd
31 K1MEN Sneakyfuck
  • Estonia
  • Silver Kütt
Sneaky
32 SUP_MEN ATÜ Ottoste Aiatööd
  • Estonia
  • Otto Täht
ATÜ Ottoste Aiatööd SUP
33 C2MEN Trismile
  • Estonia
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Joel Väljan
Põhjakoristajad
34 RAFT Omaking
  • Estonia
  • Vambola Leis
  • Maie Pudersel
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Annika Rikas
  • Janar Pilv
  • Enn Kahri
Omaking
35 C2MIX EneGunn
  • Estonia
  • Ene Pae
  • Gunnar Pae
EneGunn
36 SUP_MEN Sic Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Ivari Järvekald
Sic Estonia
37 RAFT Kagu Elekter
  • Estonia
  • Eiko Jõgi
  • Karmo Kase
  • Kalev Kommer
  • Heikki Sohard
  • Toomas Koort
Kagu Elekter OÜ
38 SUP_WOM Sic Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Tiiu-Triin Tigas
SIC Estonia
39 K2MIX edasirühkijad
  • Estonia
  • Kullo-Kalev Aru
  • Kadri Varipuu
küll me ta üles leiame
40 K1MEN whitewater.ee
  • Estonia
  • Urmo Ustav
Ustav
41 K1MEN Viimsi Sport
  • Estonia
  • Aulo Aasmaa
Viimsi Sport
42 K2MEN Pirita AK
  • Estonia
  • Martin Ilumets
  • Andrus Ilumets
EAF
43 K2MEN Simuna SK
  • Estonia
  • Tauno Ojasaar
  • Tanel Ojasaar
VeeMeel
44 K2MEN Kollane Koer
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Malm
  • Lauri Liiva
Kollane Koer
45 K2MIX Hatifnatty
  • Russian Federation
  • Liudmila Stepanova
  • Alexander Zhidkov
Hatifnatty 2
46 RAFT EST-100
  • Estonia
  • Margus Nigol
  • Erik Lepik
  • Marite Einland
  • Jekaterina Dubrovina
  • Karl Eerik Jahu
  • Jaanika Sulev
  • Tõnis Pello
Merelõvid põhjast
47 K1MEN CanoeClub.ru
  • Russian Federation
  • Georgiy Provotorov
CanoeClub.ru
48 K2MEN MTÜ Kiilujälg
  • Estonia
  • Viljar Sinimeri
  • Ott Väli
MTÜ Kiilujälg
49 C2MIX Tihased
  • Estonia
  • Timo Jääger
  • Kristiina Noortoots
Lätsime
50 C2MEN Ansambel S.E.K.S
  • Estonia
  • Reino Bürkland
  • Garrett Kuut
Madalsagedustorpeedo
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 215
K1MEN 184
C2MEN 129
K2MIX 92
RAFT 74
C2MIX 43
SUP_MEN 29
K2WOM 19
K1WOM 17
C2WOM 14
C3MEN 9
SUP_WOM 5
C1MEN 5
BOAT 4
MEGASUP 2
C4MEN 2
C6WOM 1
C3WOM 1
C3MIX 1
RAFT_WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK3MIX 1
WTB 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 1612
Russian Federation 75
Latvia 36
Lithuania 25
Finland 18
Sweden 16
Belarus 7
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Ukraine 5
Denmark 2
Italy 2
Norway 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1