Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
101 K2MIX MEIE
  • Estonia
  • Anti Roots
  • Janika Roots
MEIE
102 K1MEN Sander Z
  • Estonia
  • Sander Zinkovski
Sander Z
103 RAFT Vägilased
  • Estonia
  • Roger Rööpson
  • Evert Rööpson
  • Harri Oberg
  • Mathias Põlluveer
  • Erik Põlluveer
  • Kaspar Roon
  • Jonas Põlluveer
Vägilased
104 K1MEN Roadservice
  • Estonia
  • Timo Vares
Karla Sõbrad
105 K1MEN Ületreening
  • Estonia
  • Karl Oissar
Marka
106 RAFT Jõhkers
  • Estonia
  • Eino Variksaar
  • Andres Raava
  • Janis Zirk
  • Alo Mõrd
  • Oliver Lemmik
  • Priit Parmasson
Jõhkers
107 K2MEN Kiiluvee Pelmeenid Vol.3
  • Estonia
  • Christo Klettenberg
  • Siim Adamson
Kiiluvee Pelmeenid Vol.3
108 C2MEN Adramadrus
  • Estonia
  • Viljar Valder
  • Krister Tüllinen
Adramadrus
109 C2MEN Aire Adazi
  • Latvia
  • Jānis Neilands
  • Oskars Sīmanis
Aire Adazi
110 K1WOM Regīna Ezera
  • Latvia
  • Ieva Vītiņa
Regīna Ezera
111 C2MEN Zoovet
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Oruste
  • Indrek Kuklane
Zoovet
112 K1MEN Nähtamatu
  • Estonia
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatu
113 K1MEN Molodoy boec
  • Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr Sokolov
Molodoy boec
114 RAFT Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing
  • Estonia
  • Jorma Helenurm
  • Emil Hiiesalu
  • Ivan Smirnov
  • Hannes Vilba
  • Martin Piisang
Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing #1
115 RAFT Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing
  • Estonia
  • Rasmus Penno
  • Irina Raudsepp
  • Ott Jõesaar
  • Rene Hinrikus
  • Aivar Sarapik
  • Toomas Spelman
Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing #2
116 K2WOM Viljandi/Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Anette Baum
  • Eve Külasalu
Wonderwomen
117 RAFT Muumid
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Rozenkron
  • Brigita Murutar
  • Pille Mari Eit
  • Margaret Rünkla
  • Kaarel Kaspar Eit
  • Kuldar Lilleõis
Meeskond
118 K2MEN Beach Hill Racing
  • Estonia
  • Rivo Randmäe
  • Raivo Randmäe
Beach Hill Racing
119 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Raiko Uri
Raiko
120 C2MEN EST-NLD
  • Estonia
  • Netherlands
  • Veiko Park
  • Danny Roelofsen
EST-NLD
121 K1MEN Merelaager
  • Estonia
  • Silver Suun
Ükssilm
122 K2MEN High Standards
  • Estonia
  • Sander Lõhmus
  • Marko Oolo
High Standards
123 K2MIX Fastidiots
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Merle Pehk
  • Meelis Kallus
Fastidiots
124 C2MEN must panter
  • Estonia
  • Toivo Kirsip
  • Lauri Kirsip
must panter
125 K2MEN Haanja mehed
  • Estonia
  • Tauno Mölder
  • Algo Eskla
Haanja mehed
126 RAFT Ain Boot
  • Estonia
  • Erki Rääk
  • Janar Tähepõld
  • Jaanus Karu
  • Heigo Saare
  • Paavo Prii
  • Sander Vanaisak
  • Andres Ulmas
Ain Boot
127 K2MEN SIIL
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Kuum
  • Olavi Maasikas
KuumMaasikas
128 K2MEN Northern Way
  • Russian Federation
  • Alexander Nesterenko
  • Innokenty Nesterenko
Northern Way
129 C3MEN Koopaorav
  • Estonia
  • Russian Federation
  • Priit Lätt
  • Erik Nisu
  • Aleksander Mjakonkihh
Koopaoravad
130 K2MEN DWH1
  • Estonia
  • Priit Sulamägi
  • Tbd Tbd
DWH
131 K2MEN Seier
  • Estonia
  • Erki Seier
  • Ahti Seier
Kella Ei Saa
132 K1WOM Ragamuffin
  • Estonia
  • Kitty Suun
Ragamuffin
133 K1MEN Ragamuffin
  • Estonia
  • Lembit Aaslav-Kaasik
Ragamuffin
134 K1WOM aprill
  • Estonia
  • Marii Ojastu
aprillis minek
135 K2MIX Lennuakadeemia
  • Estonia
  • Rene Käsik
  • Viiu Juurik
Lennuakadeemia
137 K2MIX Nihv
  • Estonia
  • Ruth Türk
  • Kaspar Roost
Pank
138 K2MIX "JUVENTA" Sosnoviy Bor
  • Russian Federation
  • Iurii Sergeev
  • Tatiana Tarasova
JUVENTA
139 K1MEN Robinzonada
  • Latvia
  • Dainius Jaraminas
Vilnius-Riga braliukas
140 K2WOM MFc
  • Russian Federation
  • Olga Sokolova
  • Lida Sharapova
Botik
141 K2MEN Päranipunääre
  • Estonia
  • Marco Pärtel
  • Kristjan Savisikk
Päranipunääre
142 K2MEN Koidu KND
  • Estonia
  • Karl Anton
  • Henrik Einre
Koidu KND
143 K1MEN Stepihunt
  • Estonia
  • Jegor Jeremejev
Steepihunt - Narva Noorte Meremeeste Klubi
144 K1MEN FINWAY
  • Russian Federation
  • Gennady Pashchenko
Finway
145 K2MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Teet Vähesoo
  • Priit Purde
World of Kayaks
146 K1WOM FINWAY
  • Russian Federation
  • Galina Pashchenko
Finway
147 K2MEN Siilid Udus
  • Estonia
  • Rain Kivimägi
  • Karl-Andres Peärnberg
Siilid udus
148 C2MEN Märjad Bandiidid
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Narusk
  • Madis Lume
Märjad Bandiidid
149 BOAT Tartfilm
  • Estonia
  • Margus Kiis
  • Ringo Tamme
Kuulsuse Narrid 2
150 K1MEN Spordikomitee
  • Estonia
  • Kalver Kukk
Vesikukk
151 K1MEN Klubi KELM
  • Estonia
  • Erik Aaslav-Kaasik
Tallinna veemotoklubi
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2271
Russian Federation 106
Latvia 42
Lithuania 30
Finland 29
Sweden 18
Belarus 8
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Italy 5
Ukraine 5
Norway 3
Denmark 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Ireland 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Serbia 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1