1 |
K1MEN |
Apollo 11 |
|
|
Apollo 11 |
|
2 |
K2MEN |
Simuna Spordiklubi/Talukartul |
|
- Taavi Valgmäe
- Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
|
Sinine välk |
|
3 |
C2MEN |
Court.EE |
|
- Reigo Kimmel
- Magnus Ahuna
|
Eelmise Võhandu koht 1000 |
|
4 |
K2MIX |
Haanja Suusaklubi |
|
- Minni Aia-Utsal
- Kristjan Utsal
|
Sakartvelo |
|
5 |
K2MEN |
SAK Tartu |
|
- Priit Sulamägi
- Tanel Abel
|
Dwh |
|
6 |
SUP_MEN |
Supster |
|
|
Supster Janno |
|
7 |
C2MEN |
Heino Elleri Muusikakool |
|
|
Vaseliin |
|
8 |
K2MEN |
Viimsi Sport, Nelson |
|
|
Viimsi Sport, Nelson |
|
9 |
RAFT |
Omaking |
|
- Vambola Leis
- Kerstin Kauksi
- Maie Pudersel
- Annika Rikas
- Kristi Ossipov
- Älis Innos
|
Omaking |
|
10 |
K2MEN |
Fox |
|
- Märt Häkkinen
- Ranner Alloja
|
Fox |
|
11 |
K2MIX |
AHHAA |
|
- Karl Kraus
- Ketlin Kolossov
|
Kuultuurikandijate klubi |
|
12 |
K2MIX |
KMOY |
|
- Anett Välling
- Raimond Lepiste
|
PAAR |
|
13 |
RAFT |
AtsCo |
|
- Martin Laurits
- Ott Kalavus
- Andre Bringfeldt
- Ats Olesk
|
Kuuni ja tagasi |
|
14 |
K2MEN |
Kahene süstal |
|
|
Kahene süstal |
|
15 |
K1MEN |
Urmas Varm Team |
|
|
Ilus paat |
|
16 |
K1MEN |
SK Latgols |
|
|
Latgols |
|
17 |
K2MEN |
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi |
|
|
LekkivMannerg |
|
18 |
K2MEN |
Vihased Isased |
|
|
Vihased Isased |
|
19 |
K2MEN |
Eesti Puu |
|
- Raimond Parko
- Carl Bret Parko
|
Eesti Puu |
|
20 |
K1MEN |
Torbik |
|
|
Tuus |
|
21 |
K1MEN |
Fitmin |
|
|
Famlers |
|
22 |
K1MEN |
Kayak Realm Sports Club |
|
|
valed valikud |
|
23 |
C2MEN |
Go Reisiajakiri |
|
|
Äripäeva Sõuderühm |
|
24 |
K1MEN |
ammon |
|
|
Ammon |
|
25 |
MEGASUP |
Võru Suusaklubi |
|
- Tõnis Räim
- Roosmarii Räim
|
RäimeSUP |
|
26 |
SUP_MEN |
Supster |
|
|
Supster Anton |
|
27 |
C2MEN |
Kõuekõmin |
|
- Margo Nigul
- Reivo Margumets
|
Kõuekõmin |
|
28 |
K2MEN |
Murati Puit |
|
- Auno Allas
- Rivo Fomotškin
|
Murati Puit |
|
29 |
K2MEN |
Vanad sõbrad |
|
- Mihkel Ling
- Andres Jalakas
|
Püüdmatu Maaja |
|
30 |
K1MEN |
Nähtamatud |
|
|
Nähtamatu |
|
31 |
K1WOM |
Kayak Realm Sports Club |
|
|
valed valikud |
|
32 |
K2MEN |
M&T |
|
|
Muhesaun.ee |
|
33 |
C2WOM |
Kayak Realm Sports Club |
|
- Linda Tetsmann
- Anette Baum
|
HUUM SAUNA Kayak Team |
|
34 |
C2MEN |
Yukon 2000 |
|
- Martin Ilumets
- Marek Lindmaa
|
Yukon 2000 |
|
35 |
K1MEN |
Kalsa kayaking team |
|
|
KALSA Kayaking Team |
|
36 |
SUP_MEN |
Supster |
|
|
Supster Kaupo |
|
37 |
RAFT |
KL Pärnumaa malev |
|
|
Mehed metsast |
|
38 |
K2MEN |
ContWare |
|
|
The Company |
|
39 |
K1MEN |
Pirita |
|
|
Matvere |
|
40 |
K2MEN |
Jõmmid |
|
- Kaidar Hass
- Taivo Pärnamets
|
Jõmmid |
|
41 |
SUP_MEN |
Supster |
|
|
Supster Mait |
|
42 |
K2MEN |
Kayak Realm Sports Club |
|
|
Kayak Realm M&T |
|
43 |
SUP_WOM |
Võru Suusaklubi |
|
|
RäimeSUP I |
|
44 |
K2MIX |
Reimann Retked |
|
|
Romantiline perepäev |
|
45 |
SUP_WOM |
Supster |
|
|
Supster Annaliisa |
|
46 |
K1MEN |
Kadex |
|
|
kadex.lt |
|
47 |
K2MEN |
Sauelt ja hobustega |
|
- Marko Bogoljubov
- Raik Eek
|
Sauelt ja hobustega |
|
48 |
K2MEN |
The Witchers |
|
- Sergei Pištšev
- Kevin Palover
|
The Witchers |
|
49 |
K2MEN |
Kündja Spordiklubi |
|
- Mattias Puusepp
- Mihkel Ojamets
|
Yukon 2027 |
|
50 |
C2MEN |
FC Karta ei tohi |
|
|
Ära karda! |
|