Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
302 RAFT LRG
  • Estonia
  • Robi Saal
  • Tiit Kallavus
  • Silver Metsatsirk
  • Marija Kurdajeva
  • Kadri Lehtme
  • Martin Morel
SMIT LRG
303 K1MEN MikuTiim
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Järv
MJ&tagatuba
304 C2MIX Metsast Merele
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Jõesaar
  • Eda Jõesaar
Metsast merele
305 K2MEN Põhja
  • Estonia
  • Joonas Nõmmann
  • Tarmo Sepp
Põhja
306 C2MEN M&R
  • Estonia
  • Mirek Märtson
  • Raul Merisalu
M&R
307 K1MEN Ugala
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Kümnik
#10
308 K2MEN Koomaklubi
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Viirma
  • Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi
309 C2MEN Ë.Ť
  • Estonia
  • Eero Ehala
  • Taavi Kaus
Ë.Ť
310 K2MEN Tige Tigu
  • Estonia
  • Reigo Tamm
  • Rando Õun
www.aeruramm.ee
311 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Liina Neemsalu
  • Liina Kärdi
  • Marko Sova
  • Reelika Riimand
  • Jaanika Peterson
  • Tarmo Sova
  • Suzanne Tahk
  • Toomas Pärismaa
  • Tambet Pärismaa
VORSTIABI
312 C2MIX 50+
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Veegen
  • Diana Veegen
50+
313 C2MIX Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Kadri Soe
  • Alar Lokk
Teadmata Kadunud
314 K2MEN VPVD
  • Russian Federation
  • Vladimir Poprygin
  • Evgeny Shmyrin
VPVD
315 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Kõiv
  • Anto Laarmaa
Kurvis Kummuli
316 C2MEN Mürsik
  • Estonia
  • Joel Pihlak
  • Kristjan Villo
Mürsik
317 K2MEN Fantoom
  • Estonia
  • Rivo Bonder
  • Harto Vallimägi
Fantoom
318 K2MIX Ozo
  • Latvia
  • Renars Ozolins
  • Silvija Ozola
Ozo
319 RAFT Acino Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Markel Padar
  • Ats Astover
  • Peep Helgand
  • Evar Raid
  • Kati Suur
  • Silver Lõiv
Noack
320 K2MEN Pihtas Põhjas
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Freienthal
  • Taimo Sepp
Pihtas Põhjas vol 2
321 SUP_WOM surfhouse
  • Estonia
  • Betti Vainküla
Surfhouse/Pirita Surfiklubi
322 K2MIX ***
  • Estonia
  • Kristi Näpping
  • Priit Põntson
***
323 C2MIX TarVir paadis
  • Estonia
  • Tarmo Eilpuu
  • Virge Tiik
Tarvir Paadis 2
324 RAFT Sõbrad
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Variksaar
  • Rasmus Riis
  • Urmas Lüpsik
  • Peeter Põder
  • Jaanus Ismael
  • Kaarel 3 Var
Petka
325 RAFT Fin-Est
  • Estonia
  • Priit Raev
  • Tavo Taim
  • Rivo Russki
  • Risto Pigul
  • Risto Toobal
  • Kender Annus
Viljandi Paadimehed
326 K2MIX Piilu Part
  • Estonia
  • Kersti Baumann
  • Kalju Baumann
Piilu Part
327 K2MEN Aina paremini
  • Estonia
  • Veiko Hintsov
  • Mikk Kalamees
Aina paremini
328 C2MIX MyFitness
  • Estonia
  • Laura-Liza Sööt
  • Taavi Sööt
MyFitness
329 C2MEN MyFitness
  • Estonia
  • Andres Mardu
  • Raul Köster
MyFitness
330 K2WOM "Stardis oli tunne päris hea.."
  • Estonia
  • Seila Peek
  • Anett Nurm
"Stardis oli tunne päris hea.."
331 C2MIX Õkva prõlla
  • Estonia
  • Lembit Nokkur
  • Maili Antons
Õkva Prõlla
332 C2MEN SK Sõukruvi
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Kann
  • Markko Olo
Sõukruvi 3.6
333 RAFT MÜP
  • Estonia
  • Alo Viira
  • Tarmo Truup
  • Taimar Jõgeva
  • Argo Ladva
  • Sten Maask
  • Arvo Astla
Vändaandur
334 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Estonia
  • Sander Saat
Torpeedo 4
335 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Estonia
  • Janno Salben
Torpeedo 2
336 K2MIX MeMa
  • Finland
  • Raimo Naskali
  • Marja Arousva
Majavat
337 RAFT Vesilennuk
  • Estonia
  • Tauri Mikk
  • Tanel Tammemägi
  • Kristjan Tuisk
  • Mirko Variksaar
  • Rainer Soo
  • Tamur Mikk
Lennubaas
338 K2MEN Läänelaid
  • Estonia
  • Vallot Läänelaid
  • Lauri Läänelaid
Läänelaid
339 K2MEN TILK
  • Estonia
  • Mart Tilk
  • Rait Tilk
TILK
340 K2MIX Torpeedo
  • Estonia
  • Priit Auväärt
  • Berit Orub
Torpeedo 1
341 K2MIX SWA
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Kaasik
  • Kinne Tõnnison
Kannison
342 K2MEN Tapio & Väinämö
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Paakspuu
  • Marek Vainumäe
Tapio & Väinämö
343 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Estonia
  • Jevgeni Savostkin
  • Aleksei Pintšuk
profysio.ee
344 K2MIX Peetersoo
  • Estonia
  • Kadri Peetersoo
  • Joel Peetersoo
Peetersoo
345 K1MEN RKIK
  • Estonia
  • Argo Kass
RKIK
346 K2MEN Sheff Team
  • Estonia
  • Aleksandr Ševtsov
  • Kirill Šulga
Sheff Team
347 K1MEN Epiim
  • Estonia
  • Raido Tammleht
Üksik hunt
348 K2MIX Segased
  • Estonia
  • Madis Altermann
  • Airi Kullik
Segased
349 K1MEN OK Võru
  • Estonia
  • Tarmo Siimsaare
Olerex
350 C2MEN Aeglased ja sõbraliku
  • Estonia
  • Rainer Koik
  • Madis Kapsi
Aeglased ja sõbralikud
351 K1MEN TJ Jiskra Bechyně
  • Czech Republic
  • Jan Pazourek
TJ Jiskra Bechyně
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2271
Russian Federation 106
Latvia 42
Lithuania 30
Finland 29
Sweden 18
Belarus 8
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Italy 5
Ukraine 5
Norway 3
Denmark 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Ireland 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Serbia 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1