Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
303 K2MIX A-Rühm
  • Estonia
  • Kairi Kõrve
  • Tarmo Rahkama
Merejäägrid II
304 K1WOM Airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Linda Eglite
Airesana.lv
305 K2MEN vk.com/canoemarathon
  • ???
  • ???
  • Roman Sotnikov
  • Viachaslau Burlaka
Windy Blonde
306 K2WOM T&S
  • Estonia
  • Silva Lill
  • Tuuli Tollimägi
T&S
307 K1MEN Jajah
  • Estonia
  • Maa Rott
Üheksaskordne
308 C2MIX Olematu jõud
  • Estonia
  • Karl Kikkas
  • Annemai Laats
Team A&K 47
309 K2MEN SOK-AS
  • Lithuania
  • Arūnas Beniušis
  • Audrius Beniušis
SOK-AS
310 K1MEN SOK-AS
  • Lithuania
  • Alvydas Endrulis
MATRIXas
311 K1MEN Tasa sõuad....
  • Estonia
  • Lauri Suit
Tasa sõuad
312 K1MEN Lohhid
  • Estonia
  • Janno Jürgens
Lohhid
313 K2MIX Teemu&Virgi
  • Finland
  • Estonia
  • Teemu Lang
  • Virgi Nael
Virgi&Teemu
314 K2MEN Tiim Novembri Imed
  • Estonia
  • Chris Liebert
  • Gerret Kivirand
Tiim Novembri Imed
315 K2MEN Ässad
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Maask
  • Henry Maask
Ässad
316 C2MEN Feniks Opole
  • Poland
  • Piotr Kapuściński
  • Tadeusz Kapuściński
feniks opole
317 K2MEN AKK
  • Estonia
  • Kauri Karv
  • Jaan Lang
Jaspis Grupp OÜ
318 C2MEN SP 4-11
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Siigur
  • Rivo-Erich Rõigas
SP 4-11
319 K2MEN Fake Canews
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Tõll
  • Enriko Lill
Fake Canews
320 K2MEN Fake Canews
  • Estonia
  • Madis Kaasik
  • Kristo Küdorf
Fake Canews
321 K2MIX Fake Canews
  • Estonia
  • Filipp Popov
  • Jelena Popova
Õnnelikud põrsad
322 K1MEN Katus sõidab
  • Estonia
  • Marko Veidemann
Katus sõidab
323 K2MIX G E N E M
  • Estonia
  • Martin Õunap
  • Maria Õunap
TIMEFFECT
324 K2MEN Granitop
  • Estonia
  • Silver Suurkütt
  • Deivis Sepp
Granitop
326 C2MIX Herne aerutajad
  • Estonia
  • Liisi Reitalu
  • Andres Kauts
Herne Aerutajad
327 K2MIX Eesti Pagar
  • Estonia
  • Alar Reiska
  • Evelyn Himma
Cristella1
328 K1MEN Lustakad aerud
  • Estonia
  • Eero Valgevali
Ajaviiteks
329 K1MEN PahurPart
  • Estonia
  • Erkki Lindepuu
PahurPart
330 C2MEN Surveproff
  • Estonia
  • Rivo Miilmaa
  • Olev Oolup
Surveproff
331 K2MEN RTKS
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Süvirand
  • Rainis Tammar
RTKS
332 C2MEN lihapood.ee
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Loorens
  • Reimo Põder
www.lihapood.ee
333 K1MEN KOFIDIS
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Pitk
KOFIDIS x Urmas Varm Team
334 RAFT Mehed metsas
  • Estonia
  • Sander Adok
  • Richard Erelt
  • Enriko Sander
  • Marek Marten Ranne
  • Katriin Millerman
  • Paul Ruus
  • Vahur Peet
MM4
335 K2MIX 802 TEAM
  • ???
  • Sergei Petrov
  • Anna Rogal
802 TEAM
336 K2MEN Credit 24/ EST 703 Sailing Team
  • Estonia
  • Rene Treifeldt
  • Toomas Talts
Sailing team EST 703
337 K1MEN Keskel
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Eskel
Keskel
338 K1MEN Auna Ehitus
  • Estonia
  • Endo Haossar
Roosa põrsas
339 K1MEN Feniks Opole
  • Poland
  • Krzysztof Wydra
feniks opole
340 K1MEN Wafi
  • Estonia
  • Gunnar Saloste
Wafi
341 K2MEN Liisa
  • Estonia
  • Marten Moro
  • Targo Timak
Liisa
342 C2MEN Nautilus
  • Estonia
  • Marko Kindlam
  • Janis Kindlam
Nautilus
343 C2MEN Enne 60 ei kurda
  • Estonia
  • Maikel Mikson
  • Oliver Oeselg
Vanad sõbrad
344 K1MEN Estlanders
  • Estonia
  • Henri Soosalu
Estlanders
345 K2MIX Aega küll
  • Estonia
  • Vivika Peets
  • Markus Toom
Aega küll
346 K2MEN 21CC Triatloniklubi
  • Estonia
  • Emil Laugal
  • Tiit Arus
21CC Tri. Tiit&Emil
347 K2MEN Zegul Kayaks
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Ruuse
  • Armin Ruuse
Zegul Kayaks
348 K2MEN Tiku ja Taku
  • Estonia
  • Marek Valk
  • Herko Kibuvits
Tiku & Taku
349 C2MEN Pedaskonna Spordikool
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Kaasla
  • Tarvi-Karlos Jens
Pedaskonna Spordikool
350 C2MEN Hello, World!
  • Estonia
  • Siim Sillaots
  • Karl-Martin Uiga
Hello, World!
351 RAFT Eesti Tõukerattaliit
  • Estonia
  • Keidi Käis
  • Kristi Johanson
  • Aigar Nuuma
  • Andrus Järg
  • Ole Musting
  • Ilo Suurmets
  • Taavi Petersell
  • Roomet Kahar
  • Mait Karu
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
352 K3MEN Taimen 3
  • Estonia
  • Karmo Pard
  • Martin Metsmaaker
  • Silver Altmäe
Spordiklubi ´´Võit´´
353 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Marek Jassik
Urmas Varm Team