Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
407 C2MEN Väga Kerge Jõustik
  • Estonia
  • Janek Stepanov
  • Miko Siilivask
Väga Kerge Jõustik
408 K2WOM Käpapatrull
  • Estonia
  • Viivika Treier
  • Selma Rein
VEKE Burger
409 K2MEN Vigrid
  • Estonia
  • Valter Aro
  • Valter Karu
Vigri
410 K1MEN Kanuu ja Kahvel - Team Aila
  • Estonia
  • Jürgen Riit
Kanuu ja Kahvel - Team Aila
411 C2MEN Ukerdised
  • Estonia
  • Janar Siion
  • Tauri Siion
Ukerdised
412 C2MEN Põlva Matkaklubi
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Maidla
  • Andi Rosental
Metsjärve
413 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Estonia
  • Ranar Õisma
Supster Ranar
414 K1MEN Tahes tahtmata
  • Denmark
  • Torben Olsen Ravn
Danish Vikings
415 C2MEN TT-11
  • Estonia
  • Ergo Lepp
  • Veiko Vahur
TT11
416 K2MEN Capitan Cacao
  • Latvia
  • Denis Astafiev
  • Alexey Vorontsov
Bizoni
417 RAFT 1.JVBr
  • Estonia
  • Gert Nurk
  • Erik Jõesaar
  • Matti Ahvenainen
  • Algis Petrov
  • Jan Velin
  • Enar Teesalu
Scoutspataljon
418 K2MEN Kahepaiksed
  • Estonia
  • Karl-Kustav Kaarelson
  • Tanel Mihkli
Kahepaiksed
419 K1WOM Grete Kaiv
  • Estonia
  • Grete Kaiv
Grete
420 K2WOM Torso Tiigrid
  • Estonia
  • Simone Niinemägi
  • Maarja-Liis Salumäe
Torso Tiigrid
421 K2MEN AnduKõ
  • Estonia
  • Andreas Ustav
  • Alari Kõrkjas
Mapri Ehitus
422 C2MEN Lahemaa Mereklubi
  • Estonia
  • Raido Ruse
  • Indrek Konno
Lahemaa Mereklubi
423 C2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Latvia
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
distantrace.com
424 K2WOM Maailmaparandajad
  • Estonia
  • Kerdi Varm
  • Kreedera Arula
Maailmaparandajad
425 K2MIX Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Latvia
  • Jānis Erts
  • Ieva Erta
Slapjāks Rižiks
426 K2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Latvia
  • Jānis Krastiņš
  • Kaspars Ramiņš
Slapjais Rižiks
427 K2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Latvia
  • Juris Rieksts-Riekstiņš
  • Viktors Tjarve
Visslapjākais rižiks
428 C2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Latvia
  • Toms Reiziņš
  • Mārtiņš Beriņš
Vēl slapjāks rižiks
429 K1MEN KERTAM KAMPA
  • Lithuania
  • Arnoldas Latvenas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
430 RAFT_WOM Eesti Pagar
  • Estonia
  • Egge-Katri Plakk
  • Sille Samm
  • Triin Jõgevest
  • Marika Parkman
  • Irina Zahharova
Eesti Pagar Ainult Naised
431 K2MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Andrei Galushkin
  • Oleg Mozessov
Urmas Varm Team
432 K2MEN Eesti sportlane
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Luukas
  • Lauri Ehrenpreis
Nõrkvool
433 K2MEN ANTI.EE
  • Estonia
  • Marko Anijärv
  • Anti Einpaul
Tip-Tap1
434 K2MEN Mario & Draghi
  • Estonia
  • Viljar Vald
  • Ivar Kurvits
Mario & Draghi
435 K2MEN ContWare
  • Estonia
  • Karl Laius
  • Rando Rõõmus
Nouneim
436 K2MEN Kaks Lottet
  • Estonia
  • Tauno Veerbaum
  • Veiko Mägi
Multimehed
437 K2MEN Vanglateenistus
  • Estonia
  • Rait Kuuse
  • Taavi Kuuse
Kuused
438 C2MEN Peretiim
  • Estonia
  • Sander Lillestik
  • Kardo Kütt
Peretiim
439 MEGASUP SK Keremeister
  • Estonia
  • Siim Salum
  • Sander Vislapuu
  • Siim Sadrak
  • Risto Vessart
  • Erko Hermann
  • Allar Pere
SUPilinna salasekt
440 C3MEN LightWeight
  • Estonia
  • Nikita Botškarjov
  • Albert Baranov
  • Andrei Morozov
LightWeight
441 RAFT ErrorControl
  • Estonia
  • Priit Tolga
  • Agur Koort
  • Kristjan Pisukov
  • Kaspar Lorentson
  • Mait Märdin
  • Rene Nurges
Mitupead
442 K2MIX Getula
  • Finland
  • Estonia
  • Uula Vainio
  • Gethe Riis
Getula
443 RAFT Reaktiiv
  • Estonia
  • Robin Orgulas
  • Margus Tamme
  • Kelli Sukko
  • Karl Sukko
  • Grete Vällo
  • Saimon Pannik
Sangaste rukkiraft
444 C2MEN Karneski
  • Estonia
  • Arles Liivoja
  • Tarmo Truup
Karneski
445 C2MEN U&U
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Popp
  • Ivar Vilson
U&I
446 C2MIX M&M
  • Estonia
  • Moonika Mestiljainen
  • Nikolai Mestiljainen
M&M
447 K1MEN Võiduka lõpuni
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Mändla
Võiduka lõpuni
448 C2MIX O+
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Piirisild
  • Pille Vinne
O-positiivne
449 K1MEN Yris
  • Lithuania
  • Jonas Ragauskas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
450 K2MEN Vanniuisk
  • Estonia
  • Christof Uisk
  • Georg Vann
Vanniuisk
451 K1MEN Simuna SK
  • Estonia
  • Tauno Ojasaar
VeeMeel
452 K2MEN New zealand
  • New Zealand
  • Zimbabwe
  • Samuel James Mcartney
  • David Winter
A Kiwi And Zimbabwean Hopped Into A Kayak... Round 4
453 K1MEN Flexpoint Grupp
  • Estonia
  • Martin Elming
Äriküla vabatahtlik
454 K2MEN Plangi& Zäär
  • Estonia
  • Üllar Plangi
  • Reiko Zäär
Caater 14
456 K2MEN mairad
  • Estonia
  • Maikel Ellisaar
  • Mart Schmeiman
rahulikud kulgejad
457 K1MEN VeeTanel
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Tarkvee
VeeTanel