Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
352 SUP_MEN Vejas Galvoje
  • Lithuania
  • Aleksej Lobikov
Vilnius
353 C2MIX Vōhandu maraton
  • Estonia
  • Ardo Aari
  • Tiina Aari
Ardo&Tiina
354 K2MEN Toomas
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Variksaar
  • Andres Simmul
Toomasjänks
355 K1MEN Kaarel
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Käsk
Kaarel
356 K2MIX Aktivist
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Pertel
  • Kai Pertel
Tunne kodumaad
357 C2MEN Eesti sada
  • Estonia
  • Janek Jakobson
  • Silver Peuša
Kolmas kord
358 K2MEN 2xPalm
  • Estonia
  • Argo Palm
  • Karl Henrik Palm
2xPALM
359 K2MEN Werros Bandidos
  • Estonia
  • Elis Urbanik
  • Karl Urbanik
Werros Bandidos
360 C2WOM Vannipardid
  • Estonia
  • Kaisa Viira
  • Kaili Viira
Väga Visad Vannipardid
361 C2MEN RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
  • Estonia
  • Henari Nõu
  • Eke Kurg
Tiksujad
362 K2MIX OK Okas
  • Estonia
  • Grete Kindel
  • Ivo Muru
Orienteerumisklubi Okas
363 K2MEN Boats&Motors/Laduks
  • Estonia
  • Holger Tasane
  • Billy Toomla
Boats&Motors/Laduks
364 K2MEN Mažeikių turistų klubas
  • Lithuania
  • Donatas Zaikauskas
  • Andrius Laurinavičius
MTK1
365 K2MEN Mažeikių turistų klubas
  • Lithuania
  • Evaldas Šalkauskas
  • Alvydas Endrulis
MTK2
366 RAFT Punavari poisid
  • Estonia
  • Silver Peekman
  • Oliver Peekman
  • Ermo Eha
  • Karl Väär
  • Hando Olop
  • Rene Kutser
  • Rene Kaasik
Punavari poisid
367 K2MEN Mažeikių turistų klubas
  • Lithuania
  • Vitalis Meškys
  • Robertas Jarinas
MTK3
368 RAFT Pinesti tugevad
  • Estonia
  • Kristi Johanson
  • Riina Nõukas
  • Janek Kähr
  • Mait Karu
  • Taavi Petersell
  • Janis Vaher
  • Heiki Boitsov
  • Martin Hendrikson
  • Jaanus Aan
Pinesti Tugevad
369 K2MIX Kajak
  • Belarus
  • Zanna Vihrova
  • Vasiliy Kazak
Kajak
370 K2MEN Liiga Kiired
  • Estonia
  • Margus Miller
  • Siim Tammer
AMÖÖB
371 K2MIX Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Estonia
  • Jana Põldnurk
  • Jael Põldnurk
Lada Samara ja Tuuker
372 C2MEN RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
  • Estonia
  • Silver Ao
  • Arto Tõnnis
ASMM
373 K1MEN Infovara
  • Estonia
  • Harry Käsk
Infovara
374 C3MEN KOLM PÕRSAKEST
  • Estonia
  • Kermo Raja
  • Tarmo Sammal
  • Marko Merigan
KOLM PÕRSAKEST
375 K1MEN Torpeedo
  • Estonia
  • Virko Vuks
SMIT
376 SUP_MEN RTG spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Rein Lehtmets
saba
377 K1MEN Huntloc
  • Estonia
  • Martin Tammejuur
Huntloc
378 C2MIX Piranha
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Ellermaa
  • Sarah Ellermaa
Piranha
379 K2MEN Laks ja Karik
  • Estonia
  • Glen Laks
  • Raido Karik
Laks ja Karik
380 K2WOM ÖKS (Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap)
  • Sweden
  • Kaili Reek
  • Anna Lundblad
Kotkamäe
381 C2MEN Aurora
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Kiiver
  • Kaarel Kiiver
U 48
382 K1MEN CoxArt
  • Estonia
  • Ilja Radjuhhin
CoxArt
383 C3MEN Moonakad
  • Estonia
  • Hennik Penek
  • Erkki Leek
  • Marko Torm
Moonakad
384 K2MEN Plangi & Zäär
  • Estonia
  • Üllar Plangi
  • Reiko Zäär
Plangi & Zäär
385 C2MIX Leevikesed
  • Estonia
  • Sõudja 11
  • Sõudja 12
Lätsime
386 C6WOM Kõige kiirem SMITi naiskond
  • Estonia
  • Hipe Israel
  • Eliise Talvaru-Allorg
  • Liina Lakur
  • Annika Sepp
  • Jane Tutk
  • Kristin Männik
Kõige kiirem SMITi naiskond
387 K2MIX UDUKUKLAD
  • Estonia
  • Janno Tamsalu
  • Egle Pesti
UDUKUKLAD
388 C2MEN SK Prorunner
  • Estonia
  • Margo Engel
  • Priit Randla
Winnetou
389 K2WOM SWA
  • Estonia
  • Teele Tuuling
  • Grete Laast
HAKKAJAD
390 K2MEN MEIE
  • Estonia
  • Rain Rohtla
  • Janar Randväli
Võitjad
391 K2MEN Hõbekajakas
  • Estonia
  • Mattias Idavain
  • Tõnu Idavain
Isa ja poeg
392 K2MIX Hõbekajakas
  • Ukraine
  • Artem Parkhomenko
  • Olha Samozhonova
Ukraina semud
393 C3WOM Kuldne Kolmik
  • Estonia
  • Yanika Eiche
  • Karet Visnapuu
  • Miia-Meiki Visnapuu
Kuldne Kolmik
394 C2MEN Das Boot
  • Estonia
  • Marko Runthal
  • Vahur Parrol
Das BOOT
395 K2MEN Duett
  • Estonia
  • Allar Kuusk
  • Laur Kõiv
Duett
396 K2MEN Netwrix
  • Russian Federation
  • Denis Kapralov
  • Konstantin Shmidt
Fast Raccoons From Netwrix
397 K2MIX Mema
  • Finland
  • Oona Isoviita
  • Rami Reunanen
roona
398 K1MEN Marion Meius
  • Estonia
  • Marion Meius
Marion Meius
399 K1MEN KVS Hranice
  • Czech Republic
  • František Dohnal
KVS Hranice
400 C2MEN Sk Roosu
  • Estonia
  • Tarmo Habe
  • Ragnar Rosenberg
Sk Roosu
401 K2MEN Valmar & Kaido SK
  • Estonia
  • Valmar Sisask
  • Kaido Kirsimäe
Valmar & Kaido SK
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2271
Russian Federation 106
Latvia 42
Lithuania 30
Finland 29
Sweden 18
Belarus 8
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Italy 5
Ukraine 5
Norway 3
Denmark 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Ireland 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Serbia 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1