Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
201 K1MEN Mikromeles
  • Estonia
  • Marko Laanes
Mikromeles
202 K1MEN Elcotex
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Salumets
ELKOTEX
204 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
205 K2MIX Stay Clean
  • Estonia
  • Erki Ani
  • Triinu Lukas
Stay Clean
206 K2MEN Timtar
  • Estonia
  • Timo Tiisler
  • Karmo Lomp
Timtar/Plaat Detail
207 K2MEN SK Kärts Magneesium
  • Estonia
  • Rain Leesi
  • Siim Poll
SK Kärts Magneesium
208 K1MEN Sõudmise ja aerutamise klubi (SAK) Tartu
  • Estonia
  • Priit Tamm
SAK Maraton 3
209 K2MEN Rolift
  • Estonia
  • Jaak Juske
  • Keit Rootsma
Rolift
210 K1MEN Cvok
  • Czech Republic
  • Tomáš Svoboda
Cvok
211 RAFT Rametum
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Uring
  • Ain Haavisto
  • Tagmar Teemo
  • Tiit Talumees
  • Teet Kosk
  • Timo Tuvikene
  • Ahto Pariots
  • Indrek Lepp
rametum
212 K2MIX SAK Tartu
  • Estonia
  • Argo Normak
  • Marit Möller
SAK maraton 2
213 K2MEN Daverx
  • Estonia
  • Ergo Kaljuste
  • Taavi Ilu
Daverx
214 K2MEN Team Tahmanäod
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Kirsipuu
  • Andre Kesküll
Team Tahmanäod
215 K1MEN Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Martin Vihm
Vihm
216 K2MIX Jeekim
  • Estonia
  • Siim Sinilaid
  • Imbi Orumägi
Jeekim
217 RAFT M ja N
  • Estonia
  • Kairiin Sumin
  • Karl Viss
M ja N
218 C2MEN Aerutame lõpuni
  • Estonia
  • Janek Jakobson
  • Margo Jakobson
Aerutame lõpuni
219 K2WOM Paaristõuked
  • Estonia
  • Evelin Kruus
  • Mona Roots(Urd)
Paaristõuked
220 K2MEN Vanad sõbrad
  • Estonia
  • Andres Jalakas
  • Mihkel Ling
Püüdmatu Maaja
221 K1MEN Kümmeliklubi
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Aaliste
Jackie
222 K2MEN Liiga Kiired
  • Estonia
  • Matis Miisna
  • Margus Miller
Anomaalia
223 K2MEN Poseidon
  • Estonia
  • Ivo Nano
  • Glen Laks
Poseidon
224 K1WOM airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Ilze Balode
airesana.lv
225 K2MIX Meegaste Talu
  • Estonia
  • Eduard Tämm
  • Aive Tämm
Tutttihane ja Rasvatihane
226 K2WOM tiim esimest korda
  • Estonia
  • Triinu Piirimäe
  • Diana Aus
tiim esimest korda
227 C2MEN Rhu gin
  • Estonia
  • Margus Alliksoo
  • Alan Sideljov
Munalaskme
228 K1MEN Viiking
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Skitin
Viiking
229 K2MEN Tulilind
  • Estonia
  • Jüri Lehestik
  • Margus Kelder
Tulilind
230 C2MIX Kärss
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Kärsin
  • Liis Kärsin
Kärss
231 K1MEN Vilniaus baidariu maratono klubas
  • Lithuania
  • Dainius Jaraminas
Vilniaus baidariu maratono klubas
232 K2MIX Tiim
  • Estonia
  • Merilin Treu
  • Egon Niittee
Eksid
233 K1WOM Võhandu pingviin
  • Estonia
  • Margit Viilep
Varesevihtleja
234 K2MEN Majaka Kajakad
  • Estonia
  • Rünno Pusa
  • Erki Rudi
Majaka Kajakad
235 C2MEN There is no fish
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Truu
  • Oleg Pugachov
Crazy ogalikud
236 K1WOM Standoor
  • Estonia
  • Helve Malmsaar
Urmas Varm Team
237 K2MEN Kilu kuival
  • Estonia
  • Kristo Vääri
  • Pavel Ganin
Kilud Kuival
238 K1MEN Vilnius
  • Lithuania
  • Julius Barzdenas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
239 K2MIX 3.50
  • Estonia
  • Kreete Peedo
  • Tõnn Laos
3.50
240 C2MEN MudEST
  • Estonia
  • Joonas Oja
  • Tiit Toomas
MudEST
241 C2MEN Hatiku poldid
  • Estonia
  • Herki Laanmets
  • Tanel Jevstignejev
Hatiku Poldid
242 C2MIX Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Kadri Soe
  • Alar Lokk
Teadmata kadunud
243 K2MEN EVVÜ
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Spelman
  • Mart Mahhov
EVVÜ
244 K2MEN Nissan
  • Estonia
  • Henri Daum
  • Alar Ahven
Nissan
245 K2MEN Kurvis Kummuli
  • Estonia
  • Anto Laarmaa
  • Matti Laarmaa
Kurvis Kummuli
246 K2MEN Kukemuna
  • Estonia
  • Heiko Eesalu
  • Jaanus Moorits
Kukemuna
247 K1MEN airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Janis Saulitis
LABADRUKA.LV
248 K2WOM xxx
  • Estonia
  • Kristel Kivi
  • Kerli Vijar
Roo-loorkull
249 C2MEN Kihutajad
  • Estonia
  • Janar Kihu
  • Janis Juhkov
Janid
250 K1MEN Udukukal
  • Estonia
  • Janno Tamsalu
Udukukal
251 K2MEN Titanic II
  • Estonia
  • Riho Pihlak
  • Gunnar Pallas
Kiired ja vihased