51 |
K2MEN |
Trismile |
|
- Raiko Maremäe
- Martin Kivirand
|
Üllatunud hülged |
|
52 |
C2MEN |
Rowing Club "Wet Foxy" |
|
- Edgars Klavins
- Agris Ameriks
|
distantrace.com |
|
53 |
C2MIX |
Kollane koer |
|
|
Kuused |
|
54 |
K1MEN |
Tige kala |
|
|
Tige kala |
|
55 |
K1MEN |
Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi |
|
|
whitewater.ee - Ustav |
|
56 |
K2MEN |
Daverx |
|
|
Daverx |
|
57 |
K2MEN |
Leiton |
|
|
Leiton |
|
58 |
K2WOM |
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi/SAK Tartu |
|
- Eve Külasalu
- Sigrid Leetsi
|
Wonder Women |
|
59 |
K2MEN |
SK Räägi |
|
|
Vembu ja Tembu |
|
60 |
SUP_WOM |
Tea |
|
|
Tea |
|
61 |
K1MEN |
SK Räägi |
|
|
Meistersportlane Major Tšingatšguk |
|
62 |
K2MEN |
era |
|
- Jaanus Anderson
- Andrus Anderson
|
Vennad Andersonid |
|
63 |
SUP_MEN |
GSWOPS |
|
|
GSWOPS |
|
64 |
K1MEN |
Varsakabja aeruklubi |
|
|
Wavehopper |
|
65 |
C2MEN |
Viikingmatkad |
|
|
Viikingmatkad |
|
66 |
K1WOM |
Tahes tahtmata |
|
|
Alla 19h |
|
67 |
K1MEN |
KULGEJA |
|
|
KULGEJA |
|
68 |
UNK1MEN |
Tartfilm |
|
|
Hull |
|
69 |
K2WOM |
Tahes tahtmata |
|
|
Toidukunsti Stuudio |
|
70 |
K1MEN |
Epsilon |
|
|
Üpsilon |
|
71 |
K1MEN |
Merimelojat |
|
|
Merimelojat |
|
72 |
K2MEN |
Viljandi Tööjõureservid |
|
|
Viljandi Tööjõureservid |
|
73 |
K2MIX |
Team Kaitsevägi |
|
|
Kurjad Luiged |
|
74 |
C2MEN |
Onakonda |
|
- Tamur Kusnets
- Keit Adamson
|
Onakonda |
|
75 |
K2MIX |
Dünaamiline duo |
|
- Maris Niibek
- Andrei Uksov
|
Dünaamiline Duo |
|
76 |
K2MEN |
Pirita AK |
|
|
Pirita AK |
|
77 |
K1MEN |
Eesti Energia SK |
|
|
Verininastväljas |
|
78 |
K2MEN |
Merimelojat |
|
- Kimmo Harikoski
- Markko Lehtosalo
|
Best before end |
|
79 |
K2MEN |
Kälimehed |
|
- Erko Ledjanov
- Henri Võsokovski
|
Kälimehed duubel |
|
80 |
K2MIX |
SLR |
|
|
Uhti |
|
81 |
K1MEN |
Mees Metsast |
|
|
Mees Metsast |
|
82 |
K2MIX |
BubujaDudu |
|
- Karl Rooba
- Birgit Maranik
|
Bubu ja Dudu |
|
83 |
K2MEN |
Team Schöttli |
|
|
Schöttli ja Tepic |
|
84 |
K2MIX |
- |
|
- Rauno Saarniit
- Kristina Naudi
|
PowerCouple |
|
85 |
K2MIX |
Kassike&Rotike |
|
- Priit Remmelgas
- Anna Remmelgas
|
Kassike&Rotike |
|
86 |
K2MEN |
--- |
|
- Tanel Tamm
- Lauri Larionov
|
TLTL |
|
87 |
K2MEN |
Rahula |
|
- Juku Kaalma
- Jaan-Kristjan Kaalma
|
Rahula Mehed |
|
88 |
K2MEN |
M&A |
|
- Anton Šafrostin
- Igor Andrejev
|
Yozhik i Loshadka |
|
89 |
K1MEN |
Feathersailing |
|
|
Feathersailing |
|
90 |
K2MIX |
Kata Stroof |
|
- Anette Kottise
- Silver Vincent Sutt
|
Kata Stroof |
|
91 |
K1WOM |
AIX Team |
|
|
AIX Team |
|
92 |
K2MEN |
Juubelituur |
|
- Andres Sommer
- Martin Roots
|
Juubelituur |
|
93 |
K2MEN |
VjaV |
|
- Vidrik Sommer
- Valdur Akker
|
VjaV |
|
94 |
K2WOM |
*** |
|
|
*** |
|
95 |
K1MEN |
ALLIK |
|
|
ALLIK |
|
96 |
K2MEN |
M&A |
|
- Maksim Trofimov
- Aleksei Vorontsov
|
Morskie Volki |
|
97 |
C2MEN |
Viron Pojat |
|
- Kaspar Kutsar
- Erki Leedmaa
|
Viron Pojat |
|
98 |
SUP_MEN |
Kukemuna |
|
|
Kukemuna |
|
99 |
K2MEN |
Tahes tahtmata |
|
|
KangKreen |
|
100 |
K2MEN |
Tahes tahtmata |
|
- Andres Kaju
- Indrek Kermon
|
Rehvid Pluss/Toidukunsti Stuudio |
|