Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
51 K2MEN Nelson
  • Estonia
  • Aivar Kaasik
  • Marek Haav
Estonian Cell2
52 K2MEN Ambla SK
  • Estonia
  • Marti Lepik
  • Peeter Kümmel
Nuustaku 7.0
53 C2MEN Säärane mulk
  • Estonia
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Team Elamuspank
54 K2MEN Nelson
  • Estonia
  • Martin Ruudi
  • Keit Nurga
MK&Nelson
55 K2MIX Lupine.EE
  • Estonia
  • Timmo Tammemäe
  • Piibe Tammemäe
SMIT
56 K2MEN edasirühkijad
  • Estonia
  • Aare Varipuu
  • Kaur Varipuu
varipuu
57 SUP_MEN Sup-club.ru
  • Russian Federation
  • Sergey Kondratev
Sup-club.ru
58 K2MIX edasirühkijad
  • Estonia
  • Margus Mäots
  • Angela Mäots
Mäeots
59 K2MIX edasirühkijad
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Olesk
  • Kerstin Vessik
oleskvessik
60 C2MEN edasirühkijad
  • Estonia
  • Imre Kirikmäe
  • Raido Enn
Kirikmäe_Raido
61 K2MEN Viimsi Sport
  • Estonia
  • Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
  • Taavi Valgmäe
Vähem möla, rohkem möla!!!
62 K2MEN Tripassion-PASSION FOR ADVENTURE
  • Estonia
  • Raido Martinson
  • Vahur Vahemets
MereHunt
63 C2MEN Märg Haud
  • Estonia
  • Tiimar Tartes
  • Tõnis Rennu
Märg Haud
64 K1MEN Klaire & Co
  • Estonia
  • Karl Jakobson
Klaire & Co
65 K1MEN Harilik Jõgisiga
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Sepp
Harilik Jõgisiga
66 K2MEN Luunja
  • Estonia
  • Neeme Porro
  • Erkki Raja
Luunja
67 RAFT 6 kanget Võhandul
  • Estonia
  • Madis Järvis
  • Alex-Andro Kahu
  • Johannes Kruusma
  • Madis Kirsman
  • Kermo Mäesepp
  • Andres Almre
6 Kanget Võhandul
68 K1MEN Uppe nes:)
  • Latvia
  • Nauris Reiters
Uppe nes:)
69 K1MEN Tavajoki
  • Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr Skvortsov
Green cat
70 K2MEN Dulles International Airport
  • Estonia
  • Madis Rikko
  • Siim Osa
Die Hard 2
71 C2MIX Säärane Mulk
  • Estonia
  • Maili Kahu
  • Vahur Kahu
Säärane Mulk
72 K2MEN Kobras
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Nõulik
  • Mart Kutser
Kobras
73 K1MEN Jõe kunn
  • Estonia
  • Tarmo Vipre
Harilik Jõgisiga
74 RAFT Lumememmed
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • Sven Link
  • Janek Kaaret
  • Veigo Kaaret
  • Lisete Link
  • Sten-Erik Link
  • Virgo Kaaret
  • Nele Valgepea
  • Ingrid Kutser
  • Tarvo Kaaret
Eest ära
75 K1MEN Est Fox Kayak
  • Estonia
  • Olav Raagmaa
Est Fox
76 K2MEN Vihased Isased
  • Estonia
  • Sulev Ainlo
  • Mait Leemet
Vihased Isased
77 K2MEN Nautilus 0
  • Estonia
  • Priit Junkin
  • Marko Greenbaum
Nautilus
78 K2MEN Siin ei ole kala
  • Estonia
  • Marko Seier
  • Rain-Alari Külm
Siin ei ole kala
79 RAFT Reval Sport
  • Estonia
  • Timmo Kuuskla
  • Marko Paap
  • Klenis Tamsalu
  • Taavi Mertsina
  • Jaanus Võsamaa
  • Kimmo Paap
Kanged Käpikud
80 RAFT Päkapikk
  • Estonia
  • Merike Urm
  • Monika Märtin
  • Kadri Mähar
  • Priidu Teppo
  • Sven Soll
  • Raimonds Bleiferts
Päkapikk
81 K1MEN Alutaguse Matkaklubi
  • Estonia
  • Rasmus Rooden
Alutaguse matkaklubi
82 K1MEN Ariel 1
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Ojasoo
Ariel 1
83 K2MEN Majaka Kajakad
  • Estonia
  • Erki Rudi
  • Rünno Pusa
Majaka Kajakad
84 C2MIX Italian pirates
  • Italy
  • Vittorio Zandonà
  • Laura Da Villa
Italian pirates
85 K2MEN TTÜ Kajakipoisid
  • Estonia
  • Krister Veevo
  • Hanno Artur Särg
TTÜ Kajakipoisid
86 K2MEN Scout
  • Russian Federation
  • Belarus
  • Roman Sotnikov
  • Viachaslau Burlaka
Windy blonde
87 K2MIX Nilchinsky and Co.
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Niilo
  • Kadri Rodima
Rodsa ja Nilchinsky
88 K2MIX Neli Kreeki
  • Estonia
  • Martin Kreek
  • Kairi Kreek
Neli Kreeki
89 K1MEN Helian
  • Estonia
  • Elner Rannu
Helian
90 K1MEN Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Martin Vihm
Vihm
91 K2WOM Tandemskafander
  • Estonia
  • Siiri Pajupuu
  • Kadri Rohtla
Tandemskafander
92 K3MIX Kolepaha
  • Estonia
  • Mart Kivistik
  • Kaisa Aatonen
  • Märten Lukk
Kolepaha
93 RAFT Kondimootor
  • Estonia
  • Taavi Linnus
  • Oliver Parv
  • Georg Suur
  • Sander Sisask
  • Valdar Tamm
  • Joosep Aloel
  • Mikk Siim
  • Kaarel Põldemaa
Kondimootor
94 WTB Ekstreempark
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Hendrikson
Akwakat Ekstreempark
95 K1MEN Puidust
  • Estonia
  • Evar Nikker
Efer
96 K2MEN Töllerdised
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Merigan
  • Jürgen Esinurm
Töllerdised
97 SUP_MEN svoysup
  • Russian Federation
  • Pavel Tubyanskiy
svoysup
98 K2MEN Räägi SK
  • Estonia
  • Iiv Aavik
  • Karl Kadak
Väikesed marssalid
99 K2WOM Räägi SK
  • Estonia
  • Magda Theresa Klaos
  • Triine Aavik
Team Tartu
100 K2MIX Kõige RetSi(i)m
  • Estonia
  • Reti Randorg
  • Siim Sadrak
Kõige Retsiim
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2271
Russian Federation 106
Latvia 42
Lithuania 30
Finland 29
Sweden 18
Belarus 8
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Italy 5
Ukraine 5
Norway 3
Denmark 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Ireland 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Serbia 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1