Startlist 2019
20.04.2019

# Class Club Country Members Team name
152 K1MEN Soogitakso
  • Estonia
  • Igor Petrovitski
Soogitakso.ee
153 K2MIX Mändla
  • Estonia
  • Jaanika Mändla
  • Rauno Ragnar Magnus
Not Fast, Just Furious.
154 C2MEN VesiVanad
  • Estonia
  • Siim Boitsov
  • Tarmo Tohv
Vesivanad
155 C2WOM Pääste
  • Estonia
  • Mari Plaado
  • Renne Merilo
Motherpower
156 C2MEN Lahemaa Mereklubi
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Konno
  • Raido Ruse
Lahemaa Mereklubi
157 RAFT LEXUS TALLINN
  • Estonia
  • Einar Kaselaid
  • Anti Ormak
  • Mattias Umbleja
  • Oskar Mark
  • Mairo Neem
  • Jevgeni Ardassov
  • Veiko Veeväli
  • Tarmas Sander
  • Urmas Vassus
LEXUS TALLINN
158 C2MEN Eesti Sõudeeliit
  • Estonia
  • Rivo Perm
  • Taavet Tamm
Eesti Sõudeeliit
159 K2MEN Kajak
  • Belarus
  • Victor Tratsiak
  • Kustanovich Henadzi
Kajak
160 K2MEN KULITIIM
  • Estonia
  • Kullo Pohlak
  • Martin Beilmann
Kuli&Matu
161 K2MEN ELIS
  • Estonia
  • Siim Sebastian Saar
  • Mihkel Luks
Töökus ja Sihikindlus
162 K1MEN AntonSanich
  • Russian Federation
  • Anton Alekseev
AntonSanich
163 K1MEN Vesla go go
  • Russian Federation
  • Dmitry Maksimenko
Vesla Go Go
164 K2MIX airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Ilze Balode
  • Arnis Kalniņš
Rumakss
165 C2WOM Palu&Zirna
  • Estonia
  • Liina Palu
  • Siret Zirna
LiiSi
166 C2MEN Loogamäe
  • Estonia
  • Juho Joonas
  • Jaanus Erlemann
Loogamäe mõlad
167 K2MEN Võrukael
  • Estonia
  • Taago Vool
  • Averi Ots
Eksperdid
168 K2MEN Molodoy boez
  • Russian Federation
  • Borodulin Iurii
  • Eduardov Alexander
Molodoy boez
169 K1MEN Kayaking Latgale
  • Latvia
  • Janis Vilcans
Kayaking Latgale
170 SUP_MEN Borey-SUP
  • Russian Federation
  • Konstantin Torochkov
Borey-SUP
171 K1MEN Silindia Ehitus OÜ
  • Estonia
  • Olev Tomson
Silindia
172 SUP_MEN SEB spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Merten Loss
Mer(ily)ten
173 K2MIX kilpkonna idüll
  • Estonia
  • Preet Russak
  • Laura Paide
Kilpkonna idüll
174 C2MEN Vau 2
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Vau
  • Urmo Utar
Kurase Hülged
175 K2MEN Pain&Gain
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Pihl
  • Joosep Lohur
Winged+Põrsad
176 K1MEN Harilik Jõgisiga
  • Estonia
  • Peedu Kurvits
Harilik Jõgisiga
177 K1MEN Adventures.ee
  • Estonia
  • Raiko Ausmees
Adventures.ee
178 K1MEN Adventures.ee
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Aas
Adventures.ee
179 K2MIX Sportland Team
  • Estonia
  • Madli Jentson
  • Ahti Reinup
M&K
180 K1MEN Karksi Racing Team
  • Estonia
  • Janar Villbach
Adventures.ee Karksi Racing Team
181 C3MEN Ahveristid
  • Estonia
  • Rihhard Rosin
  • Endrik Reiman
  • Ragnar Mednikov
Ahveristid
182 SUP_MEN LazySpot
  • Russian Federation
  • Sergey Gross
GRS_SUP
183 K2MIX Juusa
  • Estonia
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Juusa
184 K2MEN Üks-Kaks-Maks
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Kivistik
  • Kristo Leemets
Üks-Kaks-Maks
185 K2MIX R&R
  • Estonia
  • Ülar Roose
  • Merike Rahnik
R&R
186 C2MEN Känd käbist kaugele ei kuku
  • Estonia
  • Lauri Semevsky
  • Viljar Semevsky
Semmid
187 K1MEN ammon
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Kaldma
ammon
188 K1MEN allavoolu
  • Estonia
  • Mait Tall
Allavoolu
189 K2MEN Metsavennad
  • Estonia
  • Tagmar Tigane
  • Taavi Palo
Metsavennad
190 RAFT Meeste Varjupaik
  • Estonia
  • Priit Madisson
  • Lauri Liivamägi
  • Jaanus Pedajas
  • Mihkel Puusepp
  • Sven Veskioja
  • Tanel Ilves
Meeste Varjupaik
191 K2WOM Spordikrõllid
  • Estonia
  • Signe Kaasik
  • Rita Kivila
Spordikrõllid
192 K2WOM Huik
  • Estonia
  • Anneli Huik
  • Annabel Huik
Huik
193 C2MIX Nelson
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Jaanimäe
  • Juta Kaasik
Nelson-Mudaaugu
194 K2MEN Matti on mootor
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Lüüs
  • Matti Luik
Lainemurdjad
195 C2MEN Piirikad
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Kumm
  • Janko Pallon
Piirikad
196 C2MEN Kuljus
  • Estonia
  • Aivar Tugedam
  • Martin Laur
Kelluke
197 C2WOM Uhvod
  • Estonia
  • Mona Leppoja
  • Anett Allas
Uhvod
198 K1MEN Tri Stihii
  • Russian Federation
  • Dmitry Kurenkov
First Aid
199 K2MIX Joyride
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Ilmjärv
  • Pilleriin Ilmjärv
Joyride
200 K2MIX Reporter
  • Estonia
  • Mare Mändla
  • Jaanus Koort
Märjad lestad
201 C2MIX Saame hakkama 3
  • Estonia
  • Andre Kukk
  • Kristine Haukamägi
Saame hakkama 3
Boat Statistics
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Competitor Statistics
Estonia 2271
Russian Federation 106
Latvia 42
Lithuania 30
Finland 29
Sweden 18
Belarus 8
Czech Republic 6
Hungary 5
Italy 5
Ukraine 5
Norway 3
Denmark 2
Poland 2
United States 2
Germany 1
United Kingdom 1
Ireland 1
Netherlands 1
New Zealand 1
Serbia 1
Slovakia 1
Zimbabwe 1