Startlist 2023

1153

Boats

24

Countries

2068

Men

439

Women

2507

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
252 K1MEN VK Dunajcik
  • Slovakia
  • Pavol Skovajsa
VK Dunajcik
253 C2MEN Viron Pojat
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Kutsar
  • Erki Leedmaa
Viron Pojat
254 K2MEN Eesti Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing
  • Estonia
  • Rasmus Penno
  • Mart Mahhov
EVVÜ 2
255 K1MEN TRI KONA 50-50
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Taal
Ironman
256 C3WOM Õed Tihedad
  • Estonia
  • Kadri Kivimets
  • Liisi Rääbus
  • Marju Rääbus
Õed Tihedad
257 K1MEN NAGELMUIZA
  • Latvia
  • Oskars Galzons
AIRĒŠANA. LV
258 K2MEN Eesti Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Spelman
  • Bruno Lehe
EVVÜ1
259 K2MEN TILK
  • Estonia
  • Mart Tilk
  • Rait Tilk
TILK
260 K2MIX Ämmaga paadis
  • Estonia
  • Kristy Valgma
  • Krister Veevo
Ämmaga paadis
261 K2MEN Team EPA
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Mälton
  • Meelis Linde
Team EPA
262 K1MEN Wafi
  • Estonia
  • Gunnar Saloste
Wafi
263 K1MEN Vilnius
  • Lithuania
  • Julius Barzdenas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
264 K2MEN ContWare
  • Estonia
  • Karl Laius
  • Veiko Sepandi
Nouneim
265 RAFT Seiklus vees
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Kaskla
  • Aigo Kurig
  • Marko Aasa
  • Aleksei Škretov
  • Romet Sutt
  • Esko Välling
Seiklus Vees
266 K2MEN Trismile
  • Estonia
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Erki Mõisa
Üllatunud hülged
267 C2MEN Vihased viikingid
  • Estonia
  • Ants Vill
  • Ardo Kõiv
Sõbralikud Viikingid
268 K2MIX Aktivist
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Pertel
  • Kai Pertel
Tunne kodumaad
269 K2MEN Eleven Team Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Padar
  • Joosep Lohur
Swecon
270 C2WOM Spordikrõllid
  • Estonia
  • Rita Kivila
  • Signe Kaasik
Lumeinglid
271 C2MEN 0
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Palo
  • Sigmar Kasuk
Leemekulbi Liigutajad
272 K2MEN airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Edgars Purvins
  • Linards Volks
AIRESANA.LV
274 K2MIX Mändla
  • Estonia
  • Jaanika Mändla
  • Rauno Ragnar Magnus
Jälle Siin!?
275 K2MEN ESTONIA
  • Estonia
  • Jaan Hermann
  • Mait Kaaver
Vihased lihased
276 K2MEN M&J Rowing team
  • Estonia
  • Jarek Jänes
  • Mirko Lennuk
M&J Rowing team
277 C2MIX Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Kadri Soe
  • Alar Lokk
Teadmata kadunud
278 SUP_MEN Valge Vares lendab itta!
  • Estonia
  • Jüri Jahnson
Valge Vares lendab itta!
279 K2MEN Eesti sportlane
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Luukas
  • Lauri Ehrenpreis
Nõrkvool
280 RAFT Vanglateenistus
  • Estonia
  • Edvard Remsel
  • Ervin Toots
  • Karin Kitt
  • Angela Sööt
  • Kristina Heering
  • Janar Saarniit
  • Ilona Tatarin
  • Angela Oksar
  • Ene Ojaperv
Tartu Vangla
281 C2MEN Inseneribüroo Nugis
  • Estonia
  • Janek Nugis
  • Heiki Veikar
Inseneribüroo Nugis
282 K2MIX Storm
  • Estonia
  • Rene Reile
  • Kadri Varjend
Storm
283 K2MEN Tigu ja Künx
  • Estonia
  • Teodor Manivald Toomik
  • Marten Küngas
Tigu ja Künx
284 K1MEN Kilu kuival
  • Estonia
  • Kristo Vääri
Kilu Kuival
285 K1MEN Teadmata
  • Estonia
  • Martin Vihm
Vihm
286 K1MEN tormajad
  • Estonia
  • Guido Mattisen
Tormaja
287 WTB SKRM
  • Estonia
  • Sergei Johanson
Ghostbusters!
288 K2MEN PowerDeaf
  • Estonia
  • Kristo Ots
  • Jaan Hellermann
Kajakihullud
289 K2MEN Vennad Kaivud
  • Estonia
  • Rauno Kaiv
  • Hardi Kaiv
Õhtuks kodus
290 K2MEN Nameiz
  • Latvia
  • Elgars Lipenits
  • Maris Barkans
Nameiz
291 K2MIX Rail Baltica
  • Estonia
  • Aivar Jaeski
  • Merle Sepp
A&M
292 C2MIX M&M
  • Estonia
  • Moonika Mestiljainen
  • Nikolai Mestiljainen
M&M
293 RAFT 5 tugevat
  • Estonia
  • Hendrik Reimann
  • Tanel Levkoi
  • Mario Randoja
  • Mehis Muinasmaa
  • Jevgeni Šerstjuk
Tiim Mongolid
294 C2MIX Visa Hulkur
  • Estonia
  • Kristel Tõnisson
  • Tiit Tõnisson
Visa Hulkur
295 C2MEN Oota Sa!!
  • Estonia
  • Vallo Vigel
  • Vallo Männiste
Oota Sa!!
296 C2MEN yks
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Jeret
  • Konstantin Raimla
Yks
297 K2MEN SOK-AS
  • Lithuania
  • Tomas Taučius
  • Tadas Pocius
GARGŽDŲ BANGA
298 K2MIX Juusa
  • Estonia
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Juusa
299 K1MEN WK595
  • Estonia
  • Holger Tasane
WK595
300 C2WOM BCN
  • Estonia
  • Monika Poll
  • Veronica Poll
Õed Pollid
301 C2MIX Säärane Mulk
  • Estonia
  • Sandra Kahu
  • Alex-Andro Kahu
Sada vakka tangusoola
302 K2MEN Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team
  • Lithuania
  • Arnoldas Latvėnas
  • Deividas Šatikas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team