Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
509 K2MEN Sõudespinning.ee
  • Estonia
  • Kunnar Erich Viisel
  • Aleksei Lipintsov
Tallinna Ülikool
510 C2MEN vihaga ja nuttes
  • Estonia
  • Elvis Keskküla
  • Klemet-Gustav Tamm
Vihaga ja nuttes
511 RAFT SK Double Bock
  • Estonia
  • Kalev Ellervee
  • Kristjan Praks
  • Tanel Mäger
  • Raul Adari
  • Mirko Adari
  • Raul Paat
  • Sander Tammesoo
Püha Bocki ja Kolmanda Kaatripäeva Kogudus
512 RAFT Liikurid
  • Estonia
  • Kätriin Kade
  • Kristel Orusalu
  • Madis Sammel
  • Maibell Neemsalu
  • Merily Remma
  • Liisi Lehtmets
Liikurid
513 C2MEN Karula karvased
  • Estonia
  • Uku Freiberg
  • Richard Viiard
Karula karvased
514 C2MEN kanuu
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Freiberg
  • Jaanus Sachris
pets
515 C2MEN Ansambel S.E.K.S
  • Estonia
  • Reino Bürkland
  • Garrett Kuut
Madalsagedustorpeedo
516 K2MIX LIFA AIR
  • Estonia
  • Stimo Maasi
  • Kristi Johanna Kopli
Kosmos
517 RAFT Kae kos mütvä!!
  • Estonia
  • Anar Liivamägi
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Kristjan Mardo
  • Taavi Riisenberg
  • Jegor Šamarin
  • Siim Valge
  • Ott Riisenberg
  • Rainer Kreek
KAE KOS MÜTVÄ!!!
518 K2MEN M&J Rowing team
  • Estonia
  • Jarek Jänes
  • Mirko Lennuk
M&J Rowing team
519 K2MIX Lukas
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Lukas
  • Liina Lukas
Vaga vesi
520 K2MIX khk
  • Estonia
  • Mati Männa
  • Reelika Laes
Kehtna KHK
521 K2MIX Spordiselts
  • Estonia
  • Haana Norma
  • Kristjan Möller
sädelevad saarmad
522 K1MEN Vennad
  • Estonia
  • Vitas Pahv
Vennas
523 K2MEN SK Kamus
  • Estonia
  • Eiko Nõgols
  • Raigo Lindmets
SK Kamus
524 K1MEN SG Holzheim
  • Germany
  • Georg Plum
Vohandu Riders
525 K2MEN Tallinna Ülikool
  • Estonia
  • Marko Virkunen
  • Raigo Hendrikson
KRAKEN
526 K1MEN WANDERLUST.EE
  • Estonia
  • Reimo Mürgimäe
Wanderlust
527 K2MEN Team Tamme
  • Estonia
  • Madis Millistvere
  • Mikk Sarv
Team Tamme
528 K2MEN Elamus Pluss
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Kirss
  • Kristen Tamm
Elamus+
529 K2MEN Hernetera
  • Estonia
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol
530 C2MEN Luigu luiged
  • Estonia
  • Raido Kängsepp
  • Hendrik Ungerson
Luigu kärmed
531 K2MEN sõudeeliit
  • Estonia
  • Ando Arula
  • Kuldar Põder
Sõideeliit
532 K2MIX Lopetijukud
  • Estonia
  • Priit Kampus
  • Tiia Ruuval
Lopetijukud
533 K1MEN Kayak-school.ru
  • ???
  • Alexey Ufimtsev
Cats, go!
534 K1MEN Rescue
  • Estonia
  • Fred Viirmaa
Animal
535 C1MEN SSS
  • Estonia
  • Romet Rammo
Gfx
536 K1WOM Kalakork
  • Estonia
  • Hille Kala
Kala
537 K1MEN PõhjaPesu
  • Estonia
  • Martin Laul
PõhjaPesu
538 C3MIX Finisher.TV
  • Estonia
  • Andre Allese
  • Maria Vita
  • Hannes Mäeorg
Kapten Herbert - Finisher.TV
539 K1MEN FINWAY
  • ???
  • Gennady Pashchenko
Finway
540 K1WOM FINWAY
  • ???
  • Galina Pashchenko
Finway
541 K2MEN Metsamehed
  • Estonia
  • Markku Juronen
  • Taaniel Keskküla
Metsamehed
542 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Finland
  • Estonia
  • Liina Neemsalu
  • Marko Sova
  • Jaanika Peterson
  • Anett Pärismaa
  • Tarmo Sova
  • Erki Lehiste
Vorstiabi - Veni, vidi, vici
543 K1MEN Spordikomitee
  • Estonia
  • Kalver Kukk
Nasva
544 K2MEN Valmar & Kaido SK
  • Estonia
  • Valmar Sisask
  • Kaido Kirsimäe
Valmar & Kaido SK
545 K2MIX Nautijad
  • Estonia
  • Joonas Maanurm
  • Kairit Kurg
Nautijad
547 K2MEN Team Guido
  • Estonia
  • Riho Treumuth
  • Allvar Väli
Team Guido
548 K2MEN MV Power
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Valdmaa
  • Ülar Meejärv
MV Power
549 K1MEN Huntloc
  • Estonia
  • Martin Tammejuur
Huntloc
550 C2MEN KKJPO
  • Estonia
  • Evar Dubolazov
  • Erki Liivamägi
KKJPO
551 K2MEN Elukogenematud
  • Estonia
  • Tauri Okas
  • Jaanus Mägi
Elukogenematud
552 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Estonia
  • Valter Pärn
  • Mirjam Männamaa
  • Ravo Umal
  • Fred Hindrichson
  • Katrin Hüvanen
  • Priit Pukk
  • Karel Artus
JUPO 2022 (Vorstiabi turbetiim)
553 K1MEN Antti vabakutseline
  • Estonia
  • Antti Kelner
Antti Mina
554 RAFT Vanglateenistus
  • Estonia
  • Marju Kulo
  • Janek Riives
  • Edvard Remsel
  • Kersti Juhanson
  • Ilona Tatarin
  • Janar Saarniit
  • Merlys Toom
  • Elar Tarkus
  • Kristjan Timmusk
Tartu vangla
555 C2MEN Karneski
  • Estonia
  • Argo Ladva
  • Teodor Siska
Karneski
556 K2MEN Barrister
  • Estonia
  • Raigo Rätsep
  • Meelis Pirn
Kiiret Pole
557 K2MIX Põlva Matkaklubi
  • Estonia
  • Seido Suija
  • Kädi Helstein
Jäähülged
558 K1MEN Põlva Gümnaasium
  • Estonia
  • Uku Sõrmus
🚣‍♂️
559 K1MEN Põlva Gümnaasium
  • Estonia
  • Robin-Sulev Mahlakas
Libisev sidur