Stardinimekiri
05.09.2020

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1 K2MEN Volvo Trucks
  • Eesti
  • Ats Möllits
  • Ranno Kalda
Team Volvo Trucks
2 SUP_MEN Green Team
  • Läti
  • Andris Grīnbergs
Green Team
3 C2MEN Kodusahver
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Aul
  • Tiit Aul
Kodusahver
4 K2MEN Audentese spordigümnaasium
  • Eesti
  • Carl Bret Parko
  • Kevin Suvi
Paradiisi sõudjad
5 SUP_MEN Võru Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Räim
My SUP
6 K1MEN Roadservice
  • Eesti
  • Timo Vares
Karla Sõbrad
7 K2MEN Viimsi Sport
  • Eesti
  • Aulo Aasmaa
  • Martin Ruudi
Viimsi Sport, Nelson
8 K1MEN SK Latgols
  • Läti
  • Ilmars Ostrovskis
LATGOLS
9 K2MIX KV
  • Eesti
  • Kaidi Luik
  • Indrek Luik
Luigelend
10 K2MEN Kõotati
  • Eesti
  • Lembit Laas
  • Anti Eelmets
KÕOTATI
11 K2MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Kolbin
  • Rivo Lemmik
whitewater.ee
12 K2MEN Viimsi Sport
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Valgmäe
  • Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Jürtod
13 K2MEN Rapla
  • Eesti
  • Madis Reimund
  • Ants Tammik
Tappo
14 SUP_MEN Viljandi aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Madis Vitsut
Aztron Estonia
15 K2MEN Southwestern Advantage
  • Eesti
  • Alasraf Sihhaliev
  • Tõnis Kaasik
Kaasikson
16 K2MEN Die Hard 3
  • Eesti
  • Madis Rikko
  • Siim Osa
Die Hard 3
17 K3MEN EAF
  • Eesti
  • Martin Ilumets
  • Hegert Mölder
  • Matti Tuul
I Can Grab
18 C2MEN Kagu Elekter
  • Eesti
  • Heikki Sohard
  • Martin Rattus
Kagu Elekter
19 C1MEN Hevossaaren hampparit
  • Soome
  • Jaakko Mäkikylä
Welhonpesän Hamppari
20 C2MIX Vabadussport
  • Eesti
  • Sergei Vertepov
  • Maare Mõttus
Vabadussport
21 K1MEN ...
  • Eesti
  • Priit Külaots
Valed valikud
22 K2MEN Krost oü
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Krosmann
  • Kevin Kongo
Krost
23 K1MEN U+1F6F6
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Sirk
Pole
24 K1MEN Sneakyfuck
  • Eesti
  • Silver Kütt
Sneaky
25 K1WOM ...
  • Eesti
  • Raili Luig
Valed valikud
26 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
27 K2MEN Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Martin Rist
  • Ain Allas
Vihased Lihased
28 SUP_WOM Võru Suusaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
My SUP
29 C2MIX Pudrukuulid
  • Eesti
  • Jaana Sepp
  • Alar Sepp
Pudrukuulid
30 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi/Vaasan kanoottikerho
  • Eesti
  • Teet Vähesoo
Vaasa
31 C2MEN MTÜ Kiilujälg
  • Eesti
  • Viljar Sinimeri
  • Ott Väli
MTÜ kiilujälg
32 K1MEN Allveeaerutaja
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Tikerberi
suurtix
34 K2MEN Epsilon
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pihus
  • Martin Lints
Ypsilon
35 K2MIX Tiim Üllar
  • Eesti
  • Liina Reinsaar
  • Indrek Ints
Tiim Üllar
36 C2MIX EneGunn
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Pae
  • Ene Pae
Enegunn
37 RAFT Omaking
  • Eesti
  • Vambola Leis
  • Maie Pudersel
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Annika Rikas
  • Enn Kahri
  • Janar Pilv
Omaking
38 K2MEN Paadimiehed
  • Eesti
  • Raido Animägi
  • Madis Kivastik
Paadimehed
39 C2MEN Team Volvo trucks
  • Eesti
  • Kert Lillemäe
  • Erko Vaher
Team GRK
40 C2MEN Hemtest
  • Eesti
  • Raido Täht
  • Taimar Siirak
Hemtest
41 K2MIX JHK
  • Eesti
  • Johanna Hink
  • Kristjan Kostin
JHK
42 K1MEN Uppe nes:)
  • Läti
  • Nauris Reiters
Uppe nes:)
43 K1MEN Merelaager
  • Eesti
  • Silver Suun
Merelaager
44 K2MEN mairad
  • Eesti
  • Maikel Ellisaar
  • Radik Šahmatov
viikingid
45 K2MEN Simuna SK
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Ojasaar
  • Evar Ojasaar
VeeMeel
46 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Purje
Kulgeja
47 K1MEN Kalsa kayaking team
  • Eesti
  • Sander Nemvalts
Kalsa kayaking team
48 K2MEN KPM
  • Eesti
  • Helvis Koort
  • Egon Liibeon
KPM
49 K2MEN KSB
  • Eesti
  • Andres Sommer
  • Tõnis Aruste
KSB SupremeServ
50 RAFT Trismile
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Robert Kitt
  • Erich Brutus
  • Martin Kivirand
  • Eidea Veel
  • Poleveel Selgunud
Üllatunud hülged
51 K2MEN SeaBird 1.1
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Pihooja
  • Margus Karu
Osula Energia
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 352
K1MEN 307
C2MEN 227
K2MIX 146
RAFT 100
C2MIX 53
SUP_MEN 52
K2WOM 37
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 17
SUP_WOM 13
UNK 13
C3MEN 10
C1MEN 9
MEGASUP 6
BOAT 6
RAFT_WOM 5
C3MIX 4
UNK3MEN 2
C3WOM 2
UNK4MIX 2
UNK1MEN 2
WTB 1
K3MIX 1
K3MEN 1
C4MEN 1
UNK4MEN 1
UNK2MEN 1
SKIJAK 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2471
Vene Föderatsioon 108
Läti 56
Leedu 37
Valgevene 13
Soome 12
Poola 11
Ukraina 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 4
Austria 3
Šveits 3
Taani 2
Ungari 2
Holland 2
Norra 2
Belgia 1
Saksamaa 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Rootsi 1
Ameerika Ühendriigid 1
Zimbabwe 1