Stardinimekiri 2024

1101

Paatkonda

29

Riiki

1892

Meest

428

Naist

2320

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
51 K2MEN Trismile
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Martin Kivirand
Üllatunud hülged
52 C2MEN Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
distantrace.com
53 C2MIX Kollane koer
  • Eesti
  • Katrin Kuusk
  • Kardo Kuusk
Kuused
54 K1MEN Tige kala
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Rau
Tige kala
55 K1MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Urmo Ustav
whitewater.ee - Ustav
56 K2MEN Daverx
  • Eesti
  • Ergo Kaljuste
  • Taavi Ilu
Daverx
57 K2MEN Leiton
  • Eesti
  • Argo Kaelep
  • Siim Ots
Leiton
58 K2WOM Viljandi Aerutamisklubi/SAK Tartu
  • Eesti
  • Eve Külasalu
  • Sigrid Leetsi
Wonder Women
59 K2MEN SK Räägi
  • Eesti
  • Karl Kadak
  • Iiv Aavik
Vembu ja Tembu
60 SUP_WOM Tea
  • Holland
  • Tea Wieland
Tea
62 K2MEN era
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Anderson
  • Andrus Anderson
Vennad Andersonid
63 SUP_MEN GSWOPS
  • Holland
  • Hugo Vernhout
GSWOPS
64 K1MEN Varsakabja aeruklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
65 C2MEN Viikingmatkad
  • Eesti
  • Elari Vahi
  • Steve Eerma
Viikingmatkad
66 K1WOM Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Ingrid Peek
Alla 19h
67 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Purje
KULGEJA
68 UNK1MEN Tartfilm
  • Eesti
  • Margus Kiis
Hull
69 K2WOM Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Olga Kaju
  • Elo Heinaste
Toidukunsti Stuudio
70 K1MEN Epsilon
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pihus
Üpsilon
71 K1MEN Merimelojat
  • Soome
  • Ilmo Karila
Merimelojat
72 K2MEN Viljandi Tööjõureservid
  • Eesti
  • Alar Viitmaa
  • Rein Eiger
Viljandi Tööjõureservid
73 K2MIX Team Kaitsevägi
  • Eesti
  • Kaidi Luik
  • Indrek Luik
Kurjad Luiged
74 C2MEN Onakonda
  • Eesti
  • Tamur Kusnets
  • Keit Adamson
Onakonda
75 K2MIX Dünaamiline duo
  • Eesti
  • Maris Niibek
  • Andrei Uksov
Dünaamiline Duo
76 K2MEN Pirita AK
  • Eesti
  • Teet Vähesoo
  • Rivo Saarna
Pirita AK
77 K1MEN Eesti Energia SK
  • Eesti
  • Riho Sormunen
Verininastväljas
78 K2MEN Merimelojat
  • Soome
  • Kimmo Harikoski
  • Markko Lehtosalo
Best before end
79 K2MEN Kälimehed
  • Eesti
  • Erko Ledjanov
  • Henri Võsokovski
Kälimehed duubel
80 K2MIX SLR
  • Eesti
  • Lilli Rello
  • Siim Rello
Uhti
81 K1MEN Mees Metsast
  • Eesti
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees Metsast
82 K2MIX BubujaDudu
  • Eesti
  • Karl Rooba
  • Birgit Maranik
Bubu ja Dudu
83 K2MEN Team Schöttli
  • Eesti
  • Priit Kaldmäe
  • Marek Rõkk
Schöttli ja Tepic
84 K2MIX -
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Saarniit
  • Kristina Naudi
PowerCouple
85 K2MIX Kassike&Rotike
  • Eesti
  • Priit Remmelgas
  • Anna Remmelgas
Kassike&Rotike
86 K2MEN ---
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Tamm
  • Lauri Larionov
TLTL
87 K2MEN Rahula
  • Eesti
  • Juku Kaalma
  • Jaan-Kristjan Kaalma
Rahula Mehed
88 K2MEN M&A
  • Eesti
  • Anton Šafrostin
  • Igor Andrejev
Yozhik i Loshadka
89 K1MEN Feathersailing
  • Bulgaaria
  • Andreas Zafirakis
Feathersailing
90 K2MIX Kata Stroof
  • Eesti
  • Anette Kottise
  • Silver Vincent Sutt
Kata Stroof
91 K1WOM AIX Team
  • Eesti
  • Evelin Oimandi
AIX Team
92 K2MEN Juubelituur
  • Eesti
  • Andres Sommer
  • Martin Roots
Juubelituur
93 K2MEN VjaV
  • Eesti
  • Vidrik Sommer
  • Valdur Akker
VjaV
94 K2WOM ***
  • Eesti
  • Kristi Näpping
  • Marju Aas
***
95 K1MEN ALLIK
  • Eesti
  • Henri Allik
ALLIK
96 K2MEN M&A
  • Eesti
  • Maksim Trofimov
  • Aleksei Vorontsov
Morskie Volki
97 C2MEN Viron Pojat
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Kutsar
  • Erki Leedmaa
Viron Pojat
98 SUP_MEN Kukemuna
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Eesalu
Kukemuna
99 K2MEN Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Aleks Kree
  • Keit Kangro
KangKreen
100 K2MEN Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Andres Kaju
  • Indrek Kermon
Rehvid Pluss/Toidukunsti Stuudio
101 K2MIX BCN
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Pedosk
  • Monika Poll
REPSOL