Stardinimekiri 2023

781

Paatkonda

17

Riiki

1305

Meest

313

Naist

1618

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
51 K2MIX Team Kaitsevägi
  • Eesti
  • Kaidi Luik
  • Indrek Luik
Luigelend
52 C2MEN Viikingmatkad
  • Eesti
  • Steve Eerma
  • Elari Vahi
Viikingmatkad
53 K2WOM Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Linda Tetsmann
  • Anette Baum
Tetsmann/Baum Team
54 K2MIX Agilist
  • Eesti
  • Ivika Kelder
  • Ahti Kelder
Ujukoma
55 K2MEN Vàlk ja Pauk
  • Eesti
  • Janar Eelmaa
  • Marten Meiel
Kiired aerud
56 K2MEN Marud karud
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kelder
  • Raol Martti Vinkel
Marud Karud
57 C2MEN Räpina Spordikool
  • Eesti
  • Elvis Värva
  • Reijo Sõukand
Tooste jõud
58 K1MEN Fox
  • Eesti
  • Märt Häkkinen
Fox
59 K1MEN Team75
  • Eesti
  • Tom Küüsmaa
Team75
60 RAFT AtsCo
  • Eesti
  • Martin Laurits
  • Ats Olesk
  • Andre Bringfeldt
  • Martin Laurits
Kuuni ja tagasi
61 K2WOM Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Maili Jorro
  • Mari Taal
Kayak Realm 2
62 K2MEN Kälimehed
  • Eesti
  • Priit Kirotar
  • Henri Võsokovski
Kõnnu Tippvärk
63 K1MEN Tige kala
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Rau
Tige kala
64 K2MEN Luunja
  • Eesti
  • Neeme Porro
  • Erkki Raja
Luunja
66 K1WOM Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Ingrid Peek
Alla 19h
67 SUP_MEN SuppiVarr
  • Soome
  • Varri Lapp
Suomen Palokatko ja Saumaus Oy
68 K2MEN Kukemuna
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Eesalu
  • Jaanus Moorits
Kukemuna
69 K2WOM Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Olga Kaju
  • Elo Heinaste
Kaju/Heinaste Elite Tiim
70 K1MEN Vanakoolimehed
  • Eesti
  • Anto Liivat
World of Kayaks
71 K2MEN Made
  • Eesti
  • Priit Kuldsaar
  • Martin Link
MADE
72 C2MEN Moonaküla Bulls
  • Eesti
  • Hennik Penek
  • Erkki Leek
Moonaküla Bulls
73 K1MEN SK Räägi
  • Eesti
  • Karl Kadak
Vembu
74 C2MEN www.kanuujakahvel.ee
  • Eesti
  • Lembit Uudsemaa
  • Andi Rosental
Metsjärve Puhkemaja
76 K2MEN Hagel Matkad
  • Eesti
  • Kimmo Paap
  • Marko Paap
Vennad Paabud
77 K2MIX Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Eve Külasalu
  • Ain Allas
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
78 K2WOM ***
  • Eesti
  • Kristi Näpping
  • Marju Aas
***
79 K2MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Teet Vähesoo
  • Matti Tuul
World of Kayak
80 K2MEN Reaktiiv
  • Eesti
  • Robin Orgulas
  • Margus Tamme
Rekirühkijad
81 C2MEN Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Eesti
  • Avo Sipelgas
  • Sander Sipelgas
Keskkonnaagentuur2
82 C2MEN Elise paadiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Rudolf Penu
  • Tarmo Napa
Kutsu mind Jaan
83 K2MEN O Team
  • Eesti
  • Andres Oopkaup
  • Indrek Oopkaup
O Team
84 K2MEN Hernetera
  • Eesti
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol
85 K1MEN BCN
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Pedosk
R E P S O L
86 K1MEN Cēsis
  • Läti
  • Pēteris Štoss
PEXIS
87 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Mei
Ära jama teeme ära!
88 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Sau
Ära jama teeme ära!
89 K1MEN Epsilon
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pihus
Ypsilon
90 K2MEN Adrenaliinisüst
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Mäe
  • Hendrik Veevo
Adrenaliinisüst
91 K2MEN Vanad sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Andres Jalakas
  • Mihkel Ling
Püüdmatu Maaja
92 K1MEN PSV Wien
  • Austria
  • Andreas Altendorfer
KAPE Team Austria
93 K1MEN ---
  • Eesti
  • Karl Henry Mauer
Kuulilennuteetunneliluuk
94 K2MEN MV Power
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Valdmaa
  • Ülar Meejärv
MV Power
95 C1MEN Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Jaanimäe
Mudaaugu
96 K1MEN Proviisud
  • Eesti
  • Anti Proškin
Proviisud
97 K2MIX Metsa Mehed
  • Ukraina
  • Anna Tarakanova
  • Artem Parkhomenko
Õde ja Vend
98 C2MIX Säärane Mulk
  • Eesti
  • Maili Kahu
  • Vahur Kahu
Säärane Mulk
99 C2MEN MTÜ Kiilujälg
  • Eesti
  • Viljar Sinimeri
  • Ott Väli
Kiilujälg ja Veteväli
100 C2MEN SP 4-11
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Siigur
  • Rivo-Erich Rõigas
SP 4-11
101 K2MIX SLR
  • Eesti
  • Siim Rello
  • Lilli Rello
Uhti
102 C2MIX Hästi
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Torim
  • Kaija Kaugesalu
Hästi