Stardinimekiri 2023

785

Paatkonda

17

Riiki

1310

Meest

314

Naist

1624

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
306 K2MEN CrossFit Tartu
  • Eesti
  • Rainar Sagar
  • Siim Ojakõiv
Sneakyfuck
307 K2MEN Hilx ja Holx
  • Eesti
  • Nils Holger Kõomägi
  • Talis Hillar Aulik
HILX & HOLX
308 K1MEN Sepapaja
  • Eesti
  • Andres Romulus
Sepapaja
309 UNK3MEN Miäu
  • Eesti
  • Gabriel Vaaks
  • Kristjan Tsion
  • Mairo Vaaks
Escape from Võhandu
310 K1MEN SOK-AS
  • Leedu
  • Arūnas Beniušis
BENIS
311 K1MEN Eraisik
  • Eesti
  • Vladimir Mürk
Delfiin
312 K1MEN SOK-AS
  • Leedu
  • Alvydas Endrulis
MATRIXas
313 K2MEN Majaka Kajakad
  • Eesti
  • Rünno Pusa
  • Erki Rudi
Majaka Kajakad
314 K2MEN Mazeikiu turistu klubas
  • Leedu
  • Donatas Zaikauskas
  • Andrius Laurinavičius
Mažeikių turistų klubas 1
315 K1MEN Mazeikiu turistu klubas
  • Leedu
  • Antanas Meškys
Mažeikių turistų klubas 2
316 C2MIX E&P
  • Eesti
  • Edik Koppelmann
  • Pille Sassi
E&P
317 RAFT Mehed metsas
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Koitsaar
MM1
318 RAFT Mehed metsas
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Koitsaar
MM2
319 RAFT Mehed metsas
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Koitsaar
MM3
320 RAFT Mehed metsas
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Koitsaar
MM4
321 RAFT Mehed metsas
  • Eesti
  • Gunnar Koitsaar
MM5
322 C2MEN Piirikad
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Kumm
  • Janko Pallon
Piirikad
323 SUP_MEN Kraken
  • Läti
  • Ivars Silamikelis
Kraken
324 RAFT 1.JVBr
  • Eesti
  • Gert Nurk
  • Kristo Pihlak
  • Algis Petrov
  • Veigo Koppel
  • Artur Raudna
  • Rener Uibopuu
  • Kris Gregor Edo
  • Kaarel Kaspar Eit
  • Heiko Viidebaum
Team Kaitsevägi/1.Jalaväebrigaad
325 K1MEN SAK Tartu
  • Eesti
  • Priit Tamm
SAK Maraton 3
326 K2MIX Margit Huttunen
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Margit Huttunen
  • Jori Mikkonen
FIN-EST
327 K1MEN Andrus Pirso
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Pirso
Andrus Pirso
328 C2MEN Ülepõlla
  • Eesti
  • Rain Jäämets
  • Mikk Kallari
Ülepõlla
329 K2MEN HamburgerJungs91
  • Saksamaa
  • Daniel Elsner
  • Daniel Höse
HamburgerJungs91
330 K2MEN 1 Veel Fitness
  • Eesti
  • Ken Uibo
  • Riho Markvart
Konkurendid
331 K1MEN SK Sõukruvi
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Kann
SK Sõukruvi
332 K2WOM EgoImpulss
  • Eesti
  • Oksana Aasa
  • Diana Prymolenna
IMPULSS
333 K2MIX Surva
  • Eesti
  • Janno Surva
  • Triin Kukk
Miks ma siin olen?
334 RAFT Omaking
  • Eesti
  • Vambola Leis
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Maie Pudersel
  • Enn Kahri
  • Annika Rikas
  • Steven Leis
Omaking
335 K2MEN Vanglateenistus
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Idavain
  • Andreas Idavain
Isa ja noorem poeg
336 K1MEN Karavan
  • Eesti
  • Viktor Merkuljev
Argovan
337 C2WOM Uhvod
  • Eesti
  • Mona Leppoja
  • Anett Allas
Uhvod
339 K1MEN Herlock Team
  • Poola
  • Robert Domżalski
Herlock Team
340 RAFT Vanglateenistus
  • Eesti
  • Kersti Juhanson
  • Tiina Mark
  • Tuljo Ööbik
  • Epp Laugaste-Poobus
  • Liis Kiik
  • Teele Naar
  • Kristjan Lokk
Vabaduse jõel
341 K2MIX Segased
  • Eesti
  • Madis Altermann
  • Marleen Järvela
Inspiredi spordiklubi
342 K2MEN Energiapartner
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Mikk Saar
  • Martinš Kruminš
Energiapartner
343 C2MIX Eesti Energia spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Jarno Jakobson
  • Kristy Kalmus
JJ&KK
344 K2MEN Tulilind
  • Eesti
  • Jüri Lehestik
  • Margus Kelder
Tulilind
345 K2MEN Manhteam
  • Leedu
  • Julius Zalanskas
  • Renatas Grubevičius
Manhteam
346 K2MEN Saarlane
  • Eesti
  • Andris Lokna
  • Juho Toomsalu
Saarlane
347 K2MIX EAE
  • Eesti
  • Ergo Evisalu
  • Annika Evisalu
Kreemikoogikesed
348 K1MEN ZooVet
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kuklane
ZooVet
349 K1MEN Nibe Roklub
  • Taani
  • Karsten Winther
Danish Vikings
350 SUP_MEN vanglateenistus
  • Eesti
  • Argo Tomingas
Rakvere United
351 SUP_MEN Rakvere United
  • Eesti
  • Sigmar Stalde
Rakvere United
352 K1MEN ulibaemsjaIgrebem
  • Eesti
  • Anton Kurbat
Duphalac4all
353 K2WOM Team Liina&Liina
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Liina Veerbaum
  • Liina Märtson
Team Liina&Liina
354 K1MEN Wolf🐺
  • Eesti
  • Karel Merilind
Wolf🐺
355 K2MEN Ässad
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Maask
  • Henry Maask
Ässad
356 C2MEN Tenno Matkad
  • Eesti
  • Uku Pilv
  • Andreas Sapas
Tenno Matkad