Stardinimekiri 2023

536

Paatkonda

14

Riiki

863

Meest

196

Naist

1059

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
412 K1MEN SAK Tartu
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Soosaar
SAK Maraton
413 K1MEN R
  • Eesti
  • Rasmus Lelumees
R23
414 C2MIX Roinge
  • Rootsi
  • Ronny Larsson
  • Ingela Enholm
Roinge
415 C2MIX KõigeTähtsamOnLeidaPaat
  • Eesti
  • Kristine Palm
  • Kristjan Palm
Palmid
416 K2WOM SWA
  • Eesti
  • Teele Tuuling
  • Liine Jänes
Koos
417 K2MIX Kes jõuaks 100km vett vaadata
  • Eesti
  • Martin Hirv
  • Liina Lumiste
Fun 2!!!
418 K2MEN Lil Kimchi
  • Eesti
  • Priit Heinla
  • Jürgen Rekk
Lil Kimchi
419 K1WOM Fundacja KiM
  • Poola
  • Małgorzata Białek
KIM
420 K1MEN Nautilus
  • Eesti
  • Marko Kindlam
Nautilus 1
421 K1MEN Nautilus
  • Eesti
  • Janis Kindlam
Nautilus 2
422 K2MIX Jäälõhkuja
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Sentifoli
  • Margit Fix
Välk
423 K2MEN Plangi& Zäär
  • Eesti
  • Üllar Plangi
  • Reiko Zäär
Caater 15 kord
424 C2MEN Elektrimootor
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Klandorf
  • Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor
425 C2WOM saarlased
  • Eesti
  • Helina Turja
  • Sigrid Dubrovski
Saarlased
426 K2WOM Copper Trainings
  • Eesti
  • Kätlin Rei
  • Maris Jõesaar
Copper Trainings
427 RAFT Pihtas Põhjas
  • Eesti
  • Mart Sildnik
  • Leho Varik
  • Egert Merelaid
  • Mart Laansalu
  • Taavi Hansing
  • Rene Voog
TLREMM
428 K1MEN Jajah
  • Eesti
  • Maa Rott
Kümneskordne
429 K2MIX Kiisa paadilõhkujad
  • Eesti
  • Martin Serg
  • Monika Serg
Kiisa paadilõhkujad
430 K2MEN Lopetijukud
  • Eesti
  • Priit Kampus
  • Margus Kivisild
Lopetijukud
431 RAFT Tiku ja Taku
  • Eesti
  • Herko Kibuvits
  • Janek Tambaum
  • Üllar Pärn
  • Hans-Kristen Reinvald
  • Marek Valk
  • Kaido Anier
Tiku, Taku & company
432 RAFT Faironwers Boundless Optimism Club
  • Eesti
  • Marek Läll
  • Erko Teor
  • Kairi Aadli
  • Siim Loitme
  • Luise Maria Tallo
  • Uku Lahe
Team Fairown
433 C2MEN Boku
  • Eesti
  • Karl-Martin Uiga
  • Siim Sillaots
Boku
434 RAFT Multimek Baltic
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Veerbaum
  • Marcus Kukkonen
  • Kristjan Räbin
  • Brandon Helk
  • Mihkel Kuusik
  • Dmitri Vintergoller
  • Jane Laanmäe
  • Olav Malm
  • Rain Ottisaar
Multimek Baltic
435 K2MEN Alves
  • Eesti
  • Riho Nõmmik
  • Alvar Ploom
Alves
436 K2MEN Heihopsti
  • Eesti
  • Silver Järvamägi
  • Ain Kaljumäe
Twisteri legendid
437 K2MEN Vesipidur
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Korõtko
  • Kalle Prank
Vesipidur
438 C2MIX Varola
  • Eesti
  • Kati Tootsman
  • Toomas Pedosk
Katitoomas
439 K2MIX Acino Estonia
  • Eesti
  • Margo Martin
  • Sala Dus
Acino
440 K2MIX Vanglateenistus
  • Eesti
  • Triin Salomets
  • Aigo Jaani
Viru Vangla II
441 K2MEN K&K
  • Eesti
  • Kevin Kõo
  • Oliver Kuusk
Pühapäevapurjetajad
442 K1MEN Redeye Rabbit
  • Eesti
  • Alo Peerna
Redeye Rabbit
443 K2WOM Wild cats
  • Soome
  • Eesti
  • Eve Roomets
  • Kadri Rodima
Wild Cats
445 C2MEN Tiitlikaitsjad
  • Eesti
  • Jürgen Aosaar
  • Rainar Laes
Tiitlikaitsjad
446 RAFT Kae kos mütvä!!
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Riisenberg
  • Allan Riisenberg
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Siim Valge
  • Jegor Samarin
  • Kristjan Mardo
  • Ott Riisenberg
  • Rainer Kreek
  • Anar Liivamägi
KAE KOS MÜTVÄ!!!!!
447 K2MEN GAMBO
  • Läti
  • Oskars Buls
  • Gatis Melbārdis
GAMBO
448 C2MEN Weddeliku Tiheduse Eksperiment
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Eliste
  • Ülo Veddel
Weddeliku Tiheduse Eksperiment
449 C2MIX Mr & Zile
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Harry Härra
  • Zīle Dzenīte
Mr & Zile
450 RAFT Põgenevad rosinad
  • Eesti
  • Silver Zikaras
  • Taivo Visnapuu
  • Mirko Kuusk
  • Handri Kuslap
Matcamehed
451 UNK4MIX Kanuu.ee
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Treiman
  • Sander Hansen
  • Sirje Treiman
  • Anneli Tammeorg
Kanuu.ee
452 K2MIX Süstalased
  • Eesti
  • Kaili Simberg
  • Riho Leben
Süstalased
453 K2MIX Kajakad
  • Eesti
  • Siim Türna
  • Triin Türna
Kajakas
454 K2MEN O M
  • Eesti
  • Olavi Maasikas
  • Ott Maasikas
O M
455 K2MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Viljar Nurme
  • Ragmar Saksing
Seikluskliinik / Traffest
456 K1MEN SAK Tartu
  • Eesti
  • Priit Sulamägi
Tartu SAK solo
457 K2MIX Black Pearl
  • Eesti
  • Katri Lang
  • Jaan Lang
WS-853
458 K2MIX Merimelojat
  • Soome
  • Laura Hallapää
  • Arto Hallapää
Merimelojat
459 SUP_MEN Supster
  • Eesti
  • Anton Timofejev
Supster Anton
460 K2MEN K.I.K.K.
  • Eesti
  • Kevin Kurm
  • Indrek Kelk
K.I.K.K
461 C2MEN Sk Roosu
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Habe
  • Ragnar Rosenberg
SK Roosu
462 C2MIX Rowing Club "Wet Foxy"
  • Läti
  • Līga Brutāne
  • Edgars Anševics
Wet Foxy