Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
564 C2MEN Puit ja Mets
  • Eesti
  • Raul Piirisild
  • Margus Soidla
Puit ja Mets
565 RAFT Poleklubitulimepanime
  • Eesti
  • Ott Pall
  • Margus Pall
  • Rene Koorits
  • Tanel Stomma
  • Andrus Pant
Poleklubitulimepanime
566 K1MEN Uppe nes:)
  • Läti
  • Nauris Reiters
ManaDaba:)
567 K2MEN Top Gun
  • Eesti
  • Glen Laks
  • Raido Karik
Top Gun
568 K1MEN KeA
  • Eesti
  • Siim Viiksaar
KeA
569 K2MEN Fratelli
  • Eesti
  • Raivo Prants
  • Marko Vilberg
M-R
570 RAFT Barrus
  • Eesti
  • Reijo Klade
  • Karmo Tiidu
  • Kevin Virt
  • Magnus Kombo
  • Mihhail Zujev
  • Erkki Pruul
  • Rainer Jõõger
  • Rait Saarna
  • Janis Vaher
Barrus
571 K1WOM Dawaii Express
  • Eesti
  • Lembe Marley
Dawaii Express 6
572 K1MEN SAK Tartu / Tartu KHK
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Lelumees
Toomas üksi
573 K1MEN SAK Tartu / Tartu KHK
  • Eesti
  • Rasmus Lelumees
Rasmus
574 C1MEN Lauteri boys
  • Eesti
  • Parviz Piriyev
Lauteri boys
575 K2MEN TeamSpirit 2.0
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Kask
  • Villu Sabre
Autospirit Tartu
576 C2MEN Täägi mind
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Narusk
  • Madis Lume
Lappes lappes hei
577 C2MEN Pillirootsud
  • Eesti
  • Alari Pilliroog
  • Meelis Mäekalle
Kapsad ninast välja
578 K1MEN Elering
  • Eesti
  • Arvi Mikk
Elering
579 RAFT Vastseliina Noortekeskus
  • Eesti
  • Sandra Rikas
  • Anette Lillmaa
  • Joosep Zirk
  • Merlis Pajustik
  • Karl Kikas
  • Mari Mandel
  • Melany-Regle Langus
  • Emma Sofia Meri
Vastseliina Noortekeskus
580 C2MEN Kaks hobujõudu
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Matvejev
  • Tiit Matvejev
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
581 K2MIX Murati Puit OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Fomotskin
  • Kadri Arras
Viinaoru
582 K1WOM Team Newton
  • Eesti
  • Keidy Säinas
Päiksekiir
583 SUP_MEN Metslased
  • Eesti
  • Karl-Erik Eeriksoo
Metslased
584 K2MIX Tubular Team
  • Eesti
  • Marko Laas
  • Eike Laas
Tubular Team
585 C2MEN Järvamaamehed
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Leid
  • Villu Sepri
Järvamaamehed
586 RAFT HOIA MU ÕLLE
  • Eesti
  • Austria
  • Gerli Kõiv
  • Ann-Ornella Öpik
  • Gert Krehov
  • Silja-Liis Öpik
  • Jaan Hellermann
  • Jaan-Raul Ojastu
  • Markus Hellermann
  • Gretel Murd
  • Mihkel Taaber
HOIA MU ÕLLE
587 K2MEN LEIRegistri klubi
  • Eesti
  • Timo Vikson
  • Martin Saar
Kõvemad LEIkoodijad
588 K2MEN Mürsikud
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Lindmets
  • Andres Kukka
Aurik Võhandul
589 K2MIX Kaks kanget
  • Eesti
  • Karli Aasma
  • Merlin Metsla
METS JA AAS
590 K1MEN HANSO MK
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Türn
HANSO MK
591 C2MIX TOOM
  • Eesti
  • Tiit Toom
  • Helin Toom
TOOM
592 K2WOM Näis Mis Saab
  • Eesti
  • Kaari Kuusmann
  • Signe Kriisa
Seekord paremini
593 K2MIX Rasvatihased
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Nopri
  • Raili Kivisalu
Rasvatihased
595 RAFT HHC
  • Läti
  • Gundars Johansosn
  • Girts Rozenbergs
  • Valdis Valeika
  • Aleksandrs Safonovs
  • Sergejs Kostilevs
  • Robijs Karjuss
Team Plosts
596 RAFT Suusatajad
  • Eesti
  • Janeli Raudsik
  • Kaire Uiboleht
  • Maris Moor
  • Merle Vidder
  • Heiki Prants
  • Kalle Uiboleht
Suusatajad
597 RAFT Treeningpartner
  • Eesti
  • Rimo Timm
  • Mari-Liis Valma
  • Marko Tutt
  • Kristiina Nurk
  • Jan Dubrovski
  • Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
598 C2MEN E-Piim
  • Eesti
  • Uku Pilv
  • Risto Trahv
Juust DO IT!
599 K2MEN Kiilanev Viiking 1.0
  • Eesti
  • Kert Kartau
  • Raul Joosep Kartau
Kiilanev Viiking 1.0
600 K2MEN TIK2012
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Karus
  • Marcus Nõmm
Kayak Kallas
601 K2MEN TIK2012
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Kõiv
  • Karl-Johannes Kadak
Kayaak Joala
602 RAFT Eesti Tõukerattaliit
  • Eesti
  • Aigar Nuuma
  • Andrus Järg
  • Ole Musting
  • Ilo Suurmets
  • Kristi Johanson
  • Keidi Käis
  • Roomet Kahar
  • Veiko Eomois
  • Marko Avikson
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
603 K2MIX CityDental A-Team
  • Eesti
  • Ingrid Kokmann
  • Lauri Soopalu
CityDental A-Team
605 C2MEN Tiim Siilihunt
  • Eesti
  • Eiko Sau
  • Sander Schmidt
Tiim Siilihunt
606 C3MIX Finisher.TV
  • Eesti
  • Andre Allese
  • Maria Vita
  • Hannes Mäeorg
Finisher.TV 3 - Kapten Herbert
607 C2MEN Põlva Matkaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Alar Peek
  • Andi Rosental
Põlva Matkaklubi
609 K2MIX "KAYAK" Borisov
  • Valgevene
  • Жанна Вихрова
  • Василий Казак
KAYAK - BORISOV
610 K1MEN Hardi
  • Eesti
  • Hardi Meltsas
Oli seda nüüd siis vaja
611 K1MEN Kunagikohale
  • Eesti
  • Marko Solmann
KJP
612 C2MEN RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
  • Eesti
  • Arto Tõnnis
  • Karl Kruuda
ASMM
613 K2MEN Bristol & Bristol
  • Eesti
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol
614 K2MEN ContWare
  • Eesti
  • Karl Laius
  • Veiko Sepandi
ContWare
615 C2MEN Tagala Magala
  • Eesti
  • Olar Tuuling
  • Karel Kalda
Jäähalliöövahid
616 K1MEN Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Eesti
  • Taimar Ala
Keskkonnaagentuur