Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
617 K2MEN Tasõudjad
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Küdorf
  • Madis Kaasik
Tasõudjad
618 C3MEN Teever
  • Eesti
  • Egert Tober
  • Kevin Aloe
  • Olavi Abel
Teever
619 K2MIX Tasõudjad
  • Eesti
  • James Enscoe
  • Kerstin Enscoe
Tasõudjad
620 K2MEN Kaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
  • Eesti
  • Kardo Ojassalu
  • Kalle Ojassalu
KL Pärnumaa malev I
621 K2MIX UpTheStream
  • Eesti
  • Mari Holopainen
  • Kristjan Tamm
UpTheStream
622 K2MEN Kaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
  • Eesti
  • Jonas Nõukas
  • Marek Sein
KL Pärnumaa malev II
623 K2MEN Kaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
  • Eesti
  • Raul Linkrus
  • Alar Tamm
KL Pärnumaa malev III
624 C2MEN Siniseks pressitud plastikaat-kott ja pang häbi!
  • Eesti
  • Marko Vildersen
  • Priit Ervald
Titanic peateel !
625 K2MEN Granitop
  • Eesti
  • Deivis Sepp
  • Silver Suurkütt
Granitop
626 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Eesti
  • Liina Neemsalu
  • Jaanika Peterson
  • Mirjam Männamaa
  • Mirko Talu
  • Riido Villup
  • Marko Sova
Vorstiabi 1
627 K2MEN Black Pearl
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Lang
  • Kalve Hindov
Black Pearl
628 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Eesti
  • Anett Pärismaa
  • Laura Ojamäe
  • Daniel Snegirjov
  • Tarmo Sova
  • Allan Hausler
  • Hardi-Sander Luik
Vorstiabi 2
629 K2MIX VORSTIABI
  • Eesti
  • Reelika Riimand
  • Steven Rehelem
Vorstiabi-lastepaat
630 K2MIX C&J Team
  • Eesti
  • Christina Luhamets
  • Jussi Taar
Viikingid
631 K2MIX Põhja-Tallinn
  • Eesti
  • Marika Minlibajeva
  • Karel Oja
Põhja-Tallinn
632 C2MEN Combiwood OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Riho Laar
  • Mirkko Sulg
Combiwood OÜ
633 K2MEN Laivu noma "Daugmales"
  • Läti
  • Toms Simis
  • Martins Simis
Laivu noma "Daugmales"
634 K1MEN Rail Baltica
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Jaeski
Rail Baltica
635 K2MEN SAK
  • Eesti
  • Koit Põder
  • Raigo Põder
R..K
636 RAFT Long Row Shift
  • Eesti
  • Vidrik-Rein Arukask
  • Janar Eismann
  • Siim-Sander Kangur
  • Otto Abel
  • Carry Raud
  • Marek Orumaa
Long row shift
637 K2MEN Ferrariland
  • Eesti
  • Georg Sebastian Kraas
  • Taivo Piik
Ferrariland
638 K2MEN Rudik
  • Eesti
  • Argo Sikk
  • Sten Karu
Team Rudik
639 K2MEN Saunakliinik
  • Eesti
  • Margus Täht
  • Hugo Klaos
Saunakliinik
640 K1MEN Aeruvaba
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Riibak
Aeruvaba
641 C2MEN Põgenevad rosinad
  • Eesti
  • Silver Zikaras
  • Taivo Visnapuu
Põgenevad rosinad
642 C2MIX Paid Parved
  • Eesti
  • Marju Parv
  • Andres Parv
Paid Parved
643 K2MIX Kakumetsa Tiim
  • Eesti
  • Birgit Raid
  • Veiko Veber
Kakumetsa tiim
644 RAFT Täna tehtud
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Kuldmets
  • Ken Martti Holberg
  • Mattias Tiganik
  • Jevgeni Must
  • Oliver Savi
  • Henry Põld
Sixpack
645 C2MEN KVA
  • Eesti
  • Margo Raju
  • Mattias Jõgi
Tõmba normiks
646 K2MEN MKM jooksuklubi
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Laineveer
  • Margus Tähepõld
MKM Jooksuklubi
648 K2MIX Otepää
  • Eesti
  • Tiina Teearu
  • Paul Teearu
Suhteproov
649 RAFT LEXUS TALLINN
  • Eesti
  • Oskar Mark
  • Oskar Mark
  • Oskar Mark
  • Urmas Vassus
  • Raido Vetka
  • Mairo Neem
  • Veiko Marley
  • Einar Kaselaid
  • Jarmo Vikat
LEXUS TALLINN
650 K1MEN Spordikomitee
  • Eesti
  • Kalver Kukk
Winestro
651 K1MEN Andreas&Heidi
  • Eesti
  • Andreas Tamm
Paremalt&Vasakult
652 K2MEN Latgaļu Optimisti
  • Läti
  • Edvīns Lismanovičs
  • Artūrs Ruseckis
Latgaļu Optimisti
653 C2MEN Ojaveerid
  • Eesti
  • Üllar Ojaveer
  • Ragnar Ojaveer
Muruvennad
654 K2MEN PÄHKLINÄPP
  • Eesti
  • Silver Saaremäel
  • Claus Kastein
PÄHKLINÄPP
655 K1MEN Vesipapp
  • Eesti
  • Sander Hausenberg
Vesipapp
656 C2MIX Jätke aerud väljapoole
  • Eesti
  • Jürgen Adamson
  • Marija Toomjõe
Jätke aerud väljapoole
657 K2MEN Aix Team
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Liiv
  • Paavo Kõplas
Sailor
658 C2MEN Jõekääru
  • Eesti
  • Ian Ülle
  • Tanel Tšistjakov
Pühapäeva Kanuutajad
659 K2MEN SeaBird 1.1
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Pihooja
  • Margus Karu
Ulli-Kipõ
660 RAFT Proviisud
  • Eesti
  • Anti Proškin
  • Kaarel Kuresoo
  • Karl Lember
  • Arvi Kirsbaum
Loodusturism & Co
661 C3MIX Vennad Valkud
  • Eesti
  • Lenar Valk
  • Tiina Valk
  • Ranar Valk
Valk
663 C2MEN Kirill ja Torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Puustusmaa
  • Märt Roosaare
Kirill ja Torpeedo
664 K1MEN Üksik Hunt
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Lemming
Üksik Hunt
665 K2MIX SuusaAkadeemia/Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Uudeberg
  • Kristi Uudeberg
Ülekaal ja Alajahtumine
667 K1WOM Öösorr
  • Eesti
  • Kristine Tamm
Öösorr
668 K2MIX Kajaku Mafija
  • Läti
  • Ruslan Zdanovich
  • Julija Krumberga
Paragliding club ULTRA
669 K2MEN Aigren Oü
  • Eesti
  • Hendrik Küün
  • Taavi Hindrikson
...