Stardinimekiri 2019
20.04.2019

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
755 K1MEN Kormoran Kayak
  • Eesti
  • Renee Preiman
Renee Preiman
756 K2MEN Püssirohukelder
  • Eesti
  • Raivo Loost
  • Urmas Kõrgvee
Püssirohukelder
757 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Aimar Liiver
  • Kaimo Käärmann-Liive
Vee-liug
758 K1MEN Aadlivilla Team
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Meus
Aadlivilla Team
759 C2MEN Põld Priit
  • Eesti
  • Priit Põld
  • Lauri Kivil
Aeruhullud
760 RAFT Reaktiiv
  • Eesti
  • Robin Orgulas
  • Rasmus Marnat
  • Siim Jürise
  • Markus Sein
  • Tanel Kaldma
  • Janek Mölder
Möla vette ft. RMS Titanic
761 C2MEN Kõveraer
  • Eesti
  • Marek Seppel
  • Stefan Carl Seppel
Kõveraer
763 SUP_WOM beavers SUP school
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Anastasiia Vasileva
beavers team
764 SUP_MEN 123
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Igor Chernenko
Beavers SUP school
766 K2MEN Pirita
  • Eesti
  • Mihhail Boitsov
  • German Orlov
Orlov Boitsov
767 C2MEN Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Jan Lahtvee
  • Lembit Luik
Estonian Cell3
768 C2MEN Priima-Greta
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Köösel
  • Siim Ojaver
Priima-Greta
769 C3MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Erki Alas
  • Edmond Salong
  • Martin Õunap
Team GN
770 K2MIX Bookpeople
  • Ukraina
  • Eesti
  • Oleksiy Krasnoperov
  • Carolyn Engso
Olengso
771 C2MIX Max + Arina
  • Eesti
  • Maksim Zaviyalov
  • Arina Kuznets
Max + Arina
772 RAFT Võru Gümnaasium
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Lehiste
  • Rene Mõttus
  • Richard Rumvolt
  • Oscar Hoole
  • Richard Kuklane
  • Mattias Saarme
Võru Gümnaasium 12HR
773 RAFT kellaviieteelised
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Poolamets
  • Helena Lemmats
  • Oliver Aasmets
  • Maria Pallas
  • Anni Pähna
  • Joonas Lõmps
  • Henri Kõiv
  • Angela Ader
  • Taavi Vaasma
Lumevõrkpallurid
774 C2MEN Kossupoisid
  • Eesti
  • Allar Rump
  • Kristjan Penek
Kossupoisid
775 C2MEN Kripex
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Soots
  • Margo Oja
Kripex
776 C2MEN Põhjas Kulgejad
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Martin Laul
  • Renar Lillemägi
Sõua Või Sure
777 C2MEN Hungarian Hedonists
  • Ungari
  • Tamás Kakas
  • Gábor Öreglaki
Hungarian Hedonists
778 C2MEN Vàlk ja Pauk
  • Eesti
  • Marten Meiel
  • Janar Eelmaa
Välk ja Pauk
779 K2MEN Sportland Eesti AS
  • Leedu
  • Juras Vezelis
  • Rimantas Ravaitis
Sportland Team 7
780 K1MEN WASKA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Asi
WASKA
781 K2MIX Tiim Ramudden
  • Eesti
  • Marili Linnas
  • Alver Toots
Tiim Ramudden
782 RAFT himmaste
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Himmaste
pille ja paadi
783 K2MEN Pirita Marina Spordikeskus
  • Eesti
  • Reio Soosaar
  • Art Peep
BRE
784 K2MEN Musical
  • Eesti
  • Uku-Urmas Tross
  • Egon Eelmets
Musical
785 K2MIX Leemur
  • Eesti
  • Kaido Sooru
  • Tuuli Sooru
Leemur
786 K1MEN Karl Jonas
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Torn
Karl Jonas
787 BOAT MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Triin Teppo
  • Triin Eevardi
  • Kaisa Kukk
Kukk ja kanad
788 K1MEN whitewater.ee
  • Eesti
  • Märt Öövel
whitewater.ee
789 SUP_MEN XXX
  • Läti
  • Maris Zudrags
XXX
790 K1MEN PiterKayak
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Denis Alimov
PiterKayak
791 SUP_MEN XXX
  • Läti
  • Janis Brauns
XXX
792 K2MEN Nr one friend
  • Eesti
  • Arvi Lepp
  • Allan Tamme
fisherman fisherman
793 K1MEN Andrus Pirso
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Pirso
Andrus Pirso
794 K1MEN HedonSPA
  • Eesti
  • Andres Lelov
Hedon
795 K2MEN Miku&Maku
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Kompus
  • Markus Teekel
Miku&Maku
796 K1MEN Arendal Kajakklubb
  • Norra
  • Hans Jørgen Mørch
Arendal Kajakklubb
797 K2MEN Pardon
  • Eesti
  • Denis Danilin
  • Artjom Bahtejev
Pardon
798 C2MEN Tomorrowland
  • Eesti
  • Priit Sulp
  • Martin Narusing
Tiim Mehikoorma
799 K2MEN Kadrina EPT
  • Eesti
  • Rait Karus
  • Raido Palmar
Tugevalt Kreenis
800 C2MEN 3333
  • Eesti
  • Märt Uibo
  • Mihkel Joost
3333
802 K1MEN Kertam kampa
  • Leedu
  • Darius Auskelis
Pajurio velniai
803 RAFT Puhu purjedesse, Sa
  • Eesti
  • Kaido Ladva
  • Rain Ladva
  • Toomas Ladva
  • Raigo Perv
  • Eno Tähisma
  • Illo Hansing
Puhu purjedesse, Sa
804 K2MIX Sinine kampsun
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Siim
  • Helmi Marie Langsepp
Sinine Kampsun
805 C2MEN Võru Gümnaasium
  • Eesti
  • Ranel Pokker
  • Kristo Munski
Võru Gümnaasium 11R1
806 K2MEN Tiku&Taku
  • Eesti
  • Marek Valk
  • Herko Kibuvits
Tiku&Taku
807 K2MEN OK Võru
  • Eesti
  • Sixten Sild
  • Tõnu Jõgi
Jõgi ja Sild
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2271
Vene Föderatsioon 106
Läti 42
Leedu 30
Soome 29
Rootsi 18
Valgevene 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 6
Ungari 5
Itaalia 5
Ukraina 5
Norra 3
Taani 2
Poola 2
Ameerika Ühendriigid 2
Saksamaa 1
Ühendkuningriik 1
Iirimaa 1
Holland 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Serbia 1
Slovakkia 1
Zimbabwe 1