Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
945 K1MEN Tahe Outdoors
  • Eesti
  • Vladimir Gomanovitš
Tahe Outdoors
946 K1MEN Poseidon
  • Eesti
  • Argo Kärsten
Poseidon
947 C2MEN Driim Tiim
  • Eesti
  • Heiki Reinoja
  • Kalle Adamson
Driim Tiim
948 K2MIX Team: PMBBQ
  • Eesti
  • Ühendkuningriik
  • Mari-Liis Lind
  • Paul Clayton
Team PMBBQ
951 K1MEN Söösta Kata
  • Eesti
  • Prenden Noogen
Söösta Kata
953 K1MEN Noblessner
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kasela
PRFoods
954 K2MEN 2poissi1paat
  • Eesti
  • Rait Läänemets
  • Laur Läänemets
Kaldapõrge
955 K2MEN Gridio
  • Eesti
  • Konrad Hanschmidt
  • Karl Kaupmees
Gridio Smartboat1
956 K1MEN Gridio
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Meos
Gridio SmartBoat2
957 K2MEN Flora
  • Eesti
  • Georg Vooglaid
  • Hans Villemi
Longero
958 C2MEN EUK
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Neuhaus
  • Jarmo Neuhaus
AERUDÜNAAMIKUD
960 C2MEN K&A
  • Eesti
  • Arthur Puhm
  • Kevin Ingermann
eluvennad
961 C3MEN Hundipekk
  • Eesti
  • Madis Lempu
  • Kaspar Kikerpill
  • Aleksander Seeman
Hundipekk
962 K2MIX Raivo Sina vä
  • Eesti
  • Susan Laura Einaste
  • Taavi Einaste
Raivo Sina vä
963 C2MEN CAV Team
  • Eesti
  • Mihhail Tarassenkov
  • Juri Tarassenkov
CAV team
964 C2MEN Kliinik 32
  • Eesti
  • Andres Annsoo
  • Lauri Vahtra
K32
965 K2MEN Mentornaut
  • Eesti
  • Gregor Mändma
  • Markus Meresma
Mentornaut
966 BOAT Kalevi malev
  • Eesti
  • Marko Pikk
  • Teet Leppänen
  • Marko Heinmäe
  • Margus Ots
Kalev
967 K2MEN Nipitiri
  • Eesti
  • Ken Uibo
  • Riho Markvart
Konkurendid
968 BOAT Baumerk
  • Eesti
  • Ergo Käis
  • Priit Libe
Team Baumerk
969 C3MEN Kõver aer
  • Eesti
  • Priit Lomp
  • Kait Krull
  • Kaidu Vasar
Kõver aer
970 C2MEN Räpina Spordikool
  • Eesti
  • Reijo Sõukand
  • Alvaro Krasnov
Tooste Kuningriik
971 K1MEN Liigutaja
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Kaur
Liigutaja
972 K2MEN Tamrex
  • Eesti
  • Raul Volke
  • Taimo Tammepõld
Tamrex
973 C4MEN Fairmus - music streaming CAN be a fair trade!
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Ahven
  • Juko-Mart Kõlar
  • Tõnis Kivisild
  • Kristjan Ulst
Fairmus
974 K2MEN TILK
  • Eesti
  • Mart Tilk
  • Rait Tilk
TILK
975 K2MEN Fractory
  • Eesti
  • Joosep Merelaht
  • Rein Torm
Fractory
976 C2MEN Logistikapataljon
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Enno
  • Viljar Vallimäe
Valu on hea
977 C2MEN Hiking BaltNorth
  • Eesti
  • Ragmar Haabma
  • Marek Sammas
Hiking BaltNorth
978 K2WOM LIFT99
  • Eesti
  • Elise Sass
  • Kärt Rääbis
LIFT99 Team 3
979 K2MEN Pärast kahetseme
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Lillestik
  • Andrus Purde
Pärast kahetseme
980 SKIJAK ASK Trofaiach
  • Austria
  • Wolfgang Judmaier
Skijak Austria
983 C2MEN Karupüksid
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Suits
  • Marko Mätas
Karupüksid
984 K2MEN Rowing Jack
  • Poola
  • Lucjan Kierczak
  • Łukasz Kwiatkowski
Rowing Jack
985 K1MEN Nutilogi
  • Eesti
  • Argo Vessmann
Särts
986 K2MIX Jää&Tuli
  • Eesti
  • Simone Niinemägi
  • Urmas Kamdron
Jää&Tuli
987 K2MEN Kadrina EPT
  • Eesti
  • Mattias Gross
  • Karmo Kalamäe
Kadrina EPT
988 K2MEN SK Kamus
  • Eesti
  • Eiko Nõgols
  • Raigo Lindmets
SK Kamus
989 RAFT Kastre
  • Eesti
  • Raino Lilo
  • Erki Lilo
  • Rain Jansen
  • Margus Jansen
  • Aarne Saar
  • Kaur Palm
  • Heigo Kingsepp
  • Raino Lilo
  • Raino Lilo
KARUD
990 RAFT Rametum
  • Soome
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Uring
  • Ain Haavisto
  • Tagmar Teemo
  • Tiit Talumees
  • Timo Tuvikene
  • Teet Kosk
  • Indrek Lep
  • Ahto Pariots
rametum
991 K1MEN Kuradi Kivi
  • Eesti
  • Prenden Noogen
Kuradi Kivi
992 K1MEN Kuradi Kivi
  • Eesti
  • Egert Rank
Kuradi Kivi
993 K2WOM Uitajad
  • Eesti
  • Mari Konsap
  • Mari Kareda
Mari ruudus
994 C2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Märt Laus
  • Mihkel Keldoja
Crossfit Tartu
995 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Erki Tammemäe
  • Kaarel Kikerpill
Superki Kaarel
996 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Tiit-Gregor Mets
  • Jaanus Sildam
Kuivad Kannikad
997 K2MIX MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Piret Kattai
  • Aivar Toom
Wet Bandits
998 C2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Klandorf
  • Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor
999 RAFT MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Sirle Romanenko
  • Marek Soop
  • Lennart Komp
  • Kaido Ruul
  • Alo Aasmaa
Põhja
1000 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Peep Vähi
  • Kristjan Kotkas
TOP3