Stardinimekiri 2019
20.04.2019

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
860 C2MEN Tugitoolisportlased
  • Eesti
  • Robert Palo
  • Martin Madismäe
Tugitoolisportlased
861 C2WOM Kollane koer
  • Eesti
  • Katrin Kuusk
  • Kerli Mägi
Kanged Saare Naised
862 K2WOM Raintree Estonia
  • Eesti
  • Kaie Sellis
  • Reili Lille
KaRe
863 K2MEN Samara kayakers
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Denis Peskov
  • Dmitriy Momogid
SamaraRowingRiders
864 K2MEN World of Kayaks | RehvidPluss
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kermon
  • Andres Kaju
World of Kayaks | RehvidPluss
865 K2MEN Fractory.co
  • Eesti
  • Joosep Merelaht
  • Veiko Artel
Fractory & Co
866 C3MIX Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Kimmo Kokemägi
  • Greete Raudsepp
  • Janari Haak
Võimsad
867 RAFT Koslep
  • Eesti
  • Andreas Ellervee
  • Jürgen Lorenz
  • Siim Sillaots
  • Karl Lubja
  • Karl-Martin Uiga
  • Kaur Adamson
Koslep & Friends
868 C2MEN LakiAuto
  • Eesti
  • Allan Vainumets
  • Marko Valdre
LakiAuto
869 K2MEN Onu Heinod
  • Eesti
  • Margus Hoop
  • Priit Kirotar
Onu Heinod
870 C2MEN Tartu Vangla
  • Eesti
  • Eigo Loorius
  • Kaido Kilk
Toores Jõud
871 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Erki Tammemäe
  • Kaarel Kikerpill
Superkaarel
872 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Priit Annusver
  • Indrek Oopkaup
Kajakas
873 C2MEN Terminal Oil
  • Eesti
  • Taivo Lentsius
  • Miko Lentsius
Terminal Oil
874 RAFT Long Row Shift
  • Eesti
  • Vidrik-Rein Arukask
  • Siim-Sander Kangur
  • Aigar Tiho
  • Carry Raud
  • Juhan Sampka
  • Taavi Rähn
Long Row Shift
875 RAFT Long Row Shift
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Kopliste
  • Priit Pajumaa
  • Verner Reinumäe
  • Ats Pilv
  • Karel Keldu
  • Otto Abel
Long Row Shift II
876 K2MEN ParUpp
  • Eesti
  • Robert Parker
  • Hannes Uppin
ParUpp
877 RAFT Lõuna AP
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Kaskla
  • Aigo Kurig
  • Rety Artla
  • Anti Haugas
  • Siim Urm
Lõuna AP
878 C2MEN Lõuna AP
  • Eesti
  • Joosep Roosaar
  • Mikk Salk
Tartu AP
879 K2MEN Goggins
  • Eesti
  • Jürgen Raag
  • Timo Moorast
Goggins
880 K2WOM Massöörid
  • Eesti
  • Kadri Järve
  • Triinu Mustonen
Massöörid
881 K1WOM SaiLa
  • Soome
  • Sinikka Nikamaa
SaiLa
882 K1WOM SaiLa
  • Soome
  • Anni Haimi
SaiLa
883 K2MEN Rapla
  • Eesti
  • Ants Tammik
  • Madis Reimund
Tappo
884 K1MEN Põllumees, põline rikas!
  • Eesti
  • Juku Kaalma
Põllumees
885 C2MEN KPM
  • Eesti
  • Helvis Koort
  • Egon Liibeon
KPM
886 K1MEN Sukelpardid
  • Eesti
  • Karl Dubas
Sukelpardid
887 K1MEN Sukelpardid
  • Eesti
  • Timo Okapuu
Sukelpardid
888 K1MEN Sukelpardid
  • Eesti
  • Aarne Tuule
Sukelpardid
889 K2MEN World Of Kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Eesalu
  • Jaanus Moorits
Kukemuna
890 K1MEN Kek
  • Eesti
  • Elar Steinberg
kek
891 K2MEN Viljandi Tööjõureservid
  • Eesti
  • Alar Viitmaa
  • Rein Eiger
Viljandi Tööjõureservid
892 K2MIX VIVI
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksei Evstigneev
  • Svetlana Perepelitsyna
VIVI
893 SUP_MEN Minsk Maverick Team
  • Valgevene
  • Anton Suprunyuk
Mind Over Matter
894 K1MEN kartmatu
  • Eesti
  • Paul Sirkas
kartmatu
895 K2MEN Kondimootor
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Lauri Sõõro
  • Tomi Paukkunen
Kondimootor
896 K2MEN Hülgekütid
  • Eesti
  • Priit Brus
  • Vahur Vallistu
Hülgekütid
897 SUP_MEN ei ole
  • Eesti
  • Hans Terasmaa
ei ole
898 K2MEN EEB
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Karus
  • Tiit Bürkland
EEB
899 RAFT Küberväejuhatus
  • Eesti
  • Randin Kark
  • Jaan Kukk
  • Silver Valter
  • Kuido Ever
  • Mihkel Jürgenson
  • Tarvo Viirg
  • Karita Soomets
  • Kadi Kalev
Küberväejuhatus
900 K2MEN 100km naudingut
  • Eesti
  • Martti Ellisaar
  • Taavet Sõlg
Põhjakoristajad
901 RAFT ScP PiR
  • Eesti
  • Ronald-Sander Lindre
  • Janno Roon
  • Eric Bachmann
  • Rauno Kiissel
  • Andrei Peterson
  • Anatoli Ostapenko
  • Tiit-Hugo Palu
  • Tiina-Ann Turu
  • Rasmus Užgrindis
ScP PiR
902 C2WOM Klubi Eve-Kati
  • Eesti
  • Eve Kiidemaa
  • Katrin Rüütel
VOT
903 K1MEN Flexpoint Grupp
  • Eesti
  • Martin Elming
Äriküla aerud
904 K2MEN 213
  • Eesti
  • Rene Lauk
  • Allan Tamme
213
905 RAFT Tõrva Päästekomando
  • Eesti
  • Merlis Malm
  • Alor Kasepõld
  • Kristjan Mikk
  • Mikk Palover
  • Alari Kais
  • Mart Liblik
  • Ivar Kais
Tõrva Firefighters Super 7
906 C2MEN TheBestTeam
  • Eesti
  • Danil Garmatyuk
  • Vladislav Polyak
TheBestTeam
907 K2MIX Sinine Lohe & Valge Põder
  • Eesti
  • Kaspar Põder
  • Anna Oras
Sinine Lohe & Valge Põder
908 K1MEN Veskikivi
  • Eesti
  • Marko Soots
Mäe-Univere
909 K2MEN Äripataljon
  • Eesti
  • Andi Pleskovski
  • Mihkel Utt
Äripataljon
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2271
Vene Föderatsioon 106
Läti 42
Leedu 30
Soome 29
Rootsi 18
Valgevene 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 6
Ungari 5
Itaalia 5
Ukraina 5
Norra 3
Taani 2
Poola 2
Ameerika Ühendriigid 2
Saksamaa 1
Ühendkuningriik 1
Iirimaa 1
Holland 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Serbia 1
Slovakkia 1
Zimbabwe 1