Stardinimekiri 2024

1101

Paatkonda

29

Riiki

1892

Meest

428

Naist

2320

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
15 K1MEN On Beer Fuel
  • Eesti
  • Alexander Khalyapin
On Beer Fuel / Urmas Varm Team
16 K1MEN SK Latgols
  • Läti
  • Ilmārs Ostrovskis
Latgols
20 K1MEN Torbik
  • Eesti
  • Marko Märtson
Tuus
21 K1MEN Fitmin
  • Eesti
  • Martin Koor
Famlers
22 K1MEN Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Priit Külaots
valed valikud
24 K1MEN ammon
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Kaldma
Ammon
30 K1MEN Nähtamatud
  • Eesti
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatu
35 K1MEN Kalsa kayaking team
  • Eesti
  • Sander Nemvalts
KALSA Kayaking Team
39 K1MEN Pirita
  • Eesti
  • Marko Matvere
Matvere
46 K1MEN Kadex
  • Leedu
  • Mantas Bekeris
kadex.lt
54 K1MEN Tige kala
  • Eesti
  • Heiko Rau
Tige kala
55 K1MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Urmo Ustav
whitewater.ee - Ustav
64 K1MEN Varsakabja aeruklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
67 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Purje
KULGEJA
70 K1MEN Epsilon
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pihus
Üpsilon
71 K1MEN Merimelojat
  • Soome
  • Ilmo Karila
Merimelojat
77 K1MEN Eesti Energia SK
  • Eesti
  • Riho Sormunen
Verininastväljas
81 K1MEN Mees Metsast
  • Eesti
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees Metsast
89 K1MEN Feathersailing
  • Bulgaaria
  • Andreas Zafirakis
Feathersailing
95 K1MEN ALLIK
  • Eesti
  • Henri Allik
ALLIK
105 K1MEN Vanakoolimehed
  • Eesti
  • Anto Liivat
Urmas Varm Team
109 K1MEN ProRunner
  • Eesti
  • Imre Kuklase
Udupasun
110 K1MEN Ant
  • Eesti
  • Villu Ant
Ant
112 K1MEN Proviisud
  • Eesti
  • Anti Proškin
Proviisud
116 K1MEN Simuna SK
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Ojasaar
VeeMeel
117 K1MEN Kilu kuival
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Vääri
Kilu Kuival
122 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Mei
Ära jama teeme ära!
123 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Pärn
Ära jama teeme ära!
124 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Sau
Ära jama teeme ära!
125 K1MEN tormajad
  • Eesti
  • Guido Mattisen
Tormaja
131 K1MEN Visusti
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Mikko
Visusti
136 K1MEN Talinisu
  • Eesti
  • Keit Uusen
TeamU
137 K1MEN Kukemuna
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Moorits
Tuleb, mis tuleb
138 K1MEN Sofia CC
  • Bulgaaria
  • Vasil Valov
Bulgaria
141 K1MEN Robinson
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Verro
Robinson
146 K1MEN Nautilus
  • Eesti
  • Endrik Tambaum
Nautilus
152 K1MEN ASCMR Mulhouse
  • Prantsusmaa
  • Steffen Hoppe
ASCMR
154 K1MEN njuuton
  • Eesti
  • Martin Lints
njuuton
156 K1MEN ÖKS
  • Rootsi
  • Christopher Ralston
Kajaksidan
178 K1MEN Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
183 K1MEN Kobras
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Nõulik
Kobras
184 K1MEN Nilchinsky and Co.
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Niilo
Raudoja Sõudetiim
191 K1MEN Viļāni
  • Läti
  • Māris Klaučs
SK Viļāni
192 K1MEN Minge metsa
  • Soome
  • Raivo Põhjala
Minge metsa
194 K1MEN COOP VÕRU
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Park
COOP VÕRU
197 K1MEN PSV Wien
  • Austria
  • Andreas Altendorfer
KAPE Austria
202 K1MEN canoa cup
  • Poola
  • Piotr Rosada
canoa cup
204 K1MEN S&Co Rent
  • Eesti
  • Silver Arrak
S&Co Rent
206 K1MEN OKSW Olsztyn
  • Poola
  • Adam Kokoryn
OKSW Olsztyn
211 K1MEN Gazzjak
  • Eesti
  • Siim Saarniit
Gazjakk