Stardinimekiri 2021

1154

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

1967

Meest

412

Naist

2379

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
12 RAFT Kagu Elekter
  • Eesti
  • Eiko Jõgi
Kagu Elekter
21 RAFT Acino Estonia
  • Eesti
  • Markel Padar
  • Peep Helgand
  • Margo Martin
  • Kaspar Metsar
  • Helina Vinne
  • Katrin Madissoo
Acino
40 RAFT Kaadetid
  • Eesti
  • Henn Hendrik Sepp
  • Taavi Traks
  • Tarvi Teras
  • Kaarel Kaspar Eit
  • Olaf Raun
  • Aleksandr Gruško
  • Heiki Velba
Vesikadetid
44 RAFT Omaking
  • Eesti
  • Vambola Leis
  • Maie Pudersel
  • Annika Rikas
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Enn Kahri
  • Janar Pilv
Omaking
85 RAFT AtsCo
  • Eesti
  • Ats Olesk
  • Martin Laurits
  • Siim Markus
  • Kuido Ivandi
  • Andre Bringfeldt
  • Rait Luht
  • Alo Libek
  • Indrek Valge
  • Henri Gostsõllo
AtsCo
101 RAFT Estonian Life Saving Association
  • Eesti
  • Liina Gross
  • Gert Teder
  • Maksim Menšikov
  • Pavel Ivanov
  • Madis Klaassen
  • Kristi Kreitsmann
  • Janno Pajupuu
  • Rene Šimko
  • Hans Terasmaa
ELSA
103 RAFT Päkapikk
  • Eesti
  • Priidu Teppo
  • Kadri Mähar
  • Merike Urm
  • Sven Soll
  • Raimonds Bleiferts
Päkapikk
133 RAFT Itaalia Täkud
  • Eesti
  • Virgo Veiksalu
  • Heiko Veiksalu
  • Veiko Veiksalu
  • Priit Nukka
Kolm Tankisti ja Priidik
159 RAFT Tiim Kaksik-Kaun
  • Eesti
  • Vello Kima
  • Björn Norralt
  • Veigo Evard
  • Marten Uibo
  • Andres Ormisson
  • Eero Heljand
  • Kaspar Kutsar
Terve Kalevipoeg
176 RAFT Teeb ära on tehtud vol.3
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Puusaag
Teeb ära, on tehtud
211 RAFT Drei Boote
  • Eesti
  • Paavo Prii
  • Erki Rääk
  • Andres Ulmas
  • Heigo Veskiväli
  • Heigo Saare
  • Sander Vanaisak
  • Janar Tähepõld
  • Jaanus Karu
  • Sten Seebold
Drei Boote
215 RAFT Pioneeripataljon
  • Eesti
  • Ottomar Kirspuu
  • Ainar Afanasjev
  • Märt Mägi
  • Gert Raidla
  • Kevin Münter
  • Harry Säär
  • Maru-Mehis Kore
  • Andres Pajur
  • Mark Liivalaid
Pioneeripataljon
222 RAFT MÜP
  • Eesti
  • Alo Viira
  • Taimar Jõgeva
  • Tarmo Truup
  • Argo Ladva
  • Sten Maask
  • Arvo Astla
  • Taavi Audo
  • Kristjan Kaunissaare
  • Egert Kepart
Vändaandur
234 RAFT Melliste Racing Team
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Lüpsik
  • Sander Nahk
  • Kristjan Rosenberg
  • Rait Põldsepp
  • Marti Vaksman
  • Tauri Valk
Team H2O
251 RAFT Bromance
  • Eesti
  • Aleksei Makarenko
  • Maksimilian Tarasevich
  • Denis Veselov
  • Vjatšeslav Antipenko
  • Dmitri Loktev
  • Aleksandr Malkov
Bromance
309 RAFT Hüdrofoobia
  • Eesti
  • Lehar Lehes
  • Kristjan Kõivoste
  • Martin Raim
  • Indrek Asser
  • Alo Landberg
  • Kaspar Kõivoste
Vorm on kõikuv, a klass on igavene
370 RAFT xxx
  • Eesti
  • Ardo Luhakivi
  • Marko Vahher
  • Meelis Seppa
  • Renno Ruubel
  • Mart Ojala
  • Andreas Riis
  • Silver Tingas
XXX
374 RAFT Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Kandla
  • Marko Laur
  • Gundo Roosve
  • Lauri Vare
  • Tarmo Needo
  • Richard Peterson
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
422 RAFT Respo Haagised AS
  • Eesti
  • Rasmus Kaasik
  • Margus Kangur
  • Kaspar Kont
  • Kaur Kool
  • Eeva Adamson
  • Anneli Lind
Respo
458 RAFT AKK
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Veinberg
  • Kauri Karv
  • Siim Valge
  • Marek Miroljubov
  • Janis Alasild
  • Andry Krehhov
Laevnikud
486 RAFT Mõigu KEK
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pulma
  • Silver Seebold
  • Sander Seebold
  • Ingmar Sau
  • Kristjan Laht
Mõigu KEK
518 RAFT Seiklejad
  • Eesti
  • Margus Merilo
  • Toomas Merilo
  • Tanel Liigmann
  • Siim Türnpuu
  • Markko Raja
  • Kevin Raja
  • Raimo Rohi
  • Maarjo Rang
  • Erki Rohi
Old School
520 RAFT Kae kos mütvä!!
  • Eesti
  • Anar Liivamägi
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Taavi Riisenberg
  • Ott Riisenberg
  • Siim Valge
  • Rainer Kreek
KAE KOS MÜTVÄ!!
551 RAFT Kunda PK
  • Eesti
  • Priit Pilden
  • Joonas Raivet
  • Mairo Einard
  • Tomas Kender
  • Andreas Pärn
  • Erki Lepp
  • Rait Türkel
  • Enn Toming
Kõverad Mõlad
552 RAFT TURBO TIGU 3
  • Eesti
  • Oksana Aasa
  • Kalmer Aasa
  • Jaanus Hõrak
  • Mareta Elisabeth Nõmme
  • Johannes Rauba
  • Aigi Musto
  • Jaan Štein
  • Jana Rätte
TURBO TIGU 3
558 RAFT Kivipartner OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
KIVIPARTNER
560 RAFT Kivipartner OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Ranno Kaju
KIVIPARTNER 2
565 RAFT Poleklubitulimepanime
  • Eesti
  • Ott Pall
  • Margus Pall
  • Rene Koorits
  • Tanel Stomma
  • Alo Toom
  • Rando Lainesaar
Poleklubitulimepanime
570 RAFT Barrus
  • Eesti
  • Reijo Klade
  • Lily Keerov
  • Maili Raudsepp
  • Martin Manninen
  • Mihhail Zujev
  • Erki Pruul
  • Enelii Heinsaar
  • Rait Saarna
  • Janis Vaher
Barrus
579 RAFT Vastseliina Noortekeskus
  • Eesti
  • Sandra Rikas
  • Anette Lillmaa
  • Joosep Zirk
  • Liis Post
  • Merlis Pajustik
  • Karl Kikas
Vastseliina Noortekeskus
586 RAFT HOIA MU ÕLLE
  • Eesti
  • Austria
  • Gerli Kõiv
  • Ann-Ornella Öpik
  • Gert Krehov
  • Silja-Liis Öpik
  • Jaan Hellermann
  • Jaan-Raul Ojastu
  • Markus Hellermann
  • Jaan-Sulev Öpik
  • Mihkel Taaber
HOIA MU ÕLLE
594 RAFT SK Double Bock
  • Eesti
  • Kalev Ellervee
  • Kristjan Praks
  • Raul Adari
  • Raul Paat
  • Sander Tammesoo
  • Mirko Adari
  • Tanel Mäger
Püha Bocki ja Kolmanda Kaatripäeva Kogudus
595 RAFT HHC
  • Läti
  • Gundars Johansosn
  • Girts Rozenbergs
  • Valdis Valeika
  • Aleksandrs Safonovs
  • Sergejs Kostilevs
  • Robijs Karjuss
Team Plosts
596 RAFT Suusatajad
  • Eesti
  • Janeli Raudsik
  • Kaire Uiboleht
  • Maris Moor
  • Merle Vidder
  • Heiki Prants
  • Kalle Uiboleht
Suusatajad
597 RAFT Treeningpartner
  • Eesti
  • Rimo Timm
  • Mari-Liis Valma
  • Marko Tutt
  • Kristiina Nurk
  • Jan Dubrovski
  • Siim Susi
Treeningpartner
602 RAFT Eesti Tõukerattaliit
  • Eesti
  • Aigar Nuuma
  • Andrus Järg
  • Ole Musting
  • Ilo Suurmets
  • Kristi Johanson
  • Keidi Käis
  • Roomet Kahar
  • Veiko Eomois
  • Marko Avikson
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
626 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Eesti
  • Liina Neemsalu
  • Jaanika Peterson
  • Rainer Kruusement
  • Hannes Helimets
  • Riido Villup
  • Marko Sova
Vorstiabi
628 RAFT VORSTIABI
  • Eesti
  • Anett Pärismaa
  • Laura Ojamäe
  • Daniel Snegirjov
  • Tarmo Sova
  • Allan Hausler
  • Marko Sova
Vorstiabi
636 RAFT Long Row Shift
  • Eesti
  • Vidrik-Rein Arukask
  • Janar Eismann
  • Siim-Sander Kangur
  • Otto Abel
  • Carry Raud
  • Marek Orumaa
Long row shift
644 RAFT Täna tehtud
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Kuldmets
  • Ken Martti Holberg
  • Mattias Tiganik
  • Marko Anijärv
  • Janis Keero
  • Allan Kosk
Sixpack
649 RAFT LEXUS TALLINN
  • Eesti
  • Oskar Mark
  • Oskar Mark
  • Oskar Mark
  • Urmas Vassus
  • Raido Vetka
  • Mairo Neem
  • Veiko Marley
  • Einar Kaselaid
  • Jarmo Vikat
LEXUS TALLINN
660 RAFT Proviisud
  • Eesti
  • Anti Proškin
  • Kaarel Kuresoo
  • Karl Lember
  • Naatan Johannes Bender
Loodusturism & Co
689 RAFT Amserv
  • Eesti
  • Rene Varek
  • Olev Põldme
  • Mehis Kütt
  • Heigo Hein
  • Ahti Aasala
  • Tanel Laide
Amserv
732 RAFT LEEVAKK
  • Eesti
  • Rait Rodi
  • Rait Roland Rodi
  • Hannes Möllits
  • Rene Krull
  • Robin Aleks Kavald
  • Allan Kaasik
  • Tauno Rannaste
  • Kaido Sing
  • Oliver Markus Vulf
JÕUJAAM
738 RAFT Palu&Zirna
  • Eesti
  • Liina Palu
  • Kaido Palu
  • Siret Zirna
  • Veiko Višnakov
  • Brit Peterson
  • Armand Kolpakov
Suvitajad
740 RAFT TurboTigu
  • Eesti
  • Merike Nõumees
  • Enn Pinsel
  • Lauri Topolev
  • Vika Zieds
  • Risto Zieds
  • Gertu Viiask
  • Birgit Karu
  • Ebe Õnne
  • Olev Luik
  • Meelis Haniott
  • Taivar Riiga(Riga)
SAKALA NK NOORTEJUHID
748 RAFT G E N E M
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Erki Alas
  • Martin Õunap
  • Indrek Polding
  • Indrek Tamm
  • Mihkel Läets
  • Artūrs Eglītis
Möldri Möllud
760 RAFT Kruvikeeraja
  • Eesti
  • Iris Müntel
  • Andres Jakovlev
  • Roland Laos
  • Taavi Müntel
  • Marko Habicht
  • Kaupo Sillam
Pille
766 RAFT Väle Tigu
  • Eesti
  • Marko Eifel
  • Roneck Apsolon
  • Sander Tamberg
  • Jarmo Saar
  • Rainer Kauler
  • Tiit Peetsalu
  • Riina Kurg
  • Veana Heinmets
  • Mihkel Võrahanso
Väle Tigu
790 RAFT TTÜ Filmiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Vladislav Bolmatov
  • Triin Siim
  • Joosep Hints
  • Tanel Kossas
  • Getter Jaani
  • Elina Born
  • Rene Allkivi
  • Mari-Liis Kasemets
TTÜ Filmiklubi