9 |
RAFT |
Omaking |
|
- Vambola Leis
- Kerstin Kauksi
- Maie Pudersel
- Annika Rikas
- Kristi Ossipov
- Älis Innos
|
Omaking |
|
13 |
RAFT |
AtsCo |
|
- Martin Laurits
- Ott Kalavus
- Andre Bringfeldt
- Ats Olesk
|
Kuuni ja tagasi |
|
37 |
RAFT |
KL Pärnumaa malev |
|
|
Mehed metsast |
|
127 |
RAFT |
Slackline.ee |
|
- Heigo-Elmar Vahesaar
- Grethel Vahesaar
- Karolina Pugal
- Karel Kasar
- Kristo Valtin
- Vladislav Tomassov
- Andri Karo
|
Slackline.ee |
|
151 |
RAFT |
Kagu Elekter |
|
|
Kagu Elekter |
|
162 |
RAFT |
Mooste Viinavabrik |
|
- Kaspar Kotter
- Mark Rõõmussaar
- Kevin Koppel
- Toni Kutsar
- Kristjan Känd
- Tanel Üprus
- Toomas Pugri
- Risto-Raul Pajula
- Silver Kotli
|
Mooste Viinavabrik |
|
227 |
RAFT |
Meie vahva seltskond |
|
- Evert Rööpson
- Joonas Vänto
- Priit Kallakas
- Martin Bek
- Mihkel Lees
- Erkki Keldo
|
Meie vahva seltskond |
|
237 |
RAFT |
Lil Kimchi |
- Eesti
- Ameerika Ühendriigid
|
- Priit Heinla
- Kärt Kelder
- Jarmo Ling
- Katrin Kreutzberg
- Grete Kelder
- Erik Karlsen
|
A piece of ship |
|
239 |
RAFT |
Lars Laj |
|
- Maikol Kriiva
- Sander Soome
- Viktor Anisovets
- Henry Suits
- Hardy Suits
- Madis Kuurmann
- Alex Tobreluts
- Robert Mere
- Marek Tšernjavski
|
Lars Laj Eesti |
|
267 |
RAFT |
Eesti Teaduste Akadeemia Meeskoor |
|
- Ando Kangur
- Martin Siimer
- Sulev Lepp
- Heino Junolainen
- Martin Torma
- Kaido Piho
- Ahti Raba
- Urmas Tsahkna
- Lauri Linntamm
|
Eesti Teaduste Akadeemia Meeskoor |
|
272 |
RAFT |
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool |
|
- Kertu Lepiksaar
- Siim Poom
- Karl Läll
- Remi-Marcus Maiste
- Karin Pollimann
- Karl Mathias Kirss
|
Vähemalt eelviimased |
|
281 |
RAFT |
Lestapatrull |
|
- Nikolai Konovalov
- Kaarel Kargu
- Jaak Riisberg
- Mait Tamm
- Joel Hainsalu
- Sander Konoplitski
- Andres Kiik
|
Lestapatrull |
|
302 |
RAFT |
Rademar |
|
- Martin Juksar
- Marcus Juksar
- Oskar Juksar
- Kevin Raja
- Silver Nõukas
- Marten Juksar
- Jürgo Haljaste
- Sander Kadastik
- Ergo Pajuväli
|
Rademar |
|
314 |
RAFT |
6-pakk |
|
- Martin Paabo
- Martin Roos
- Peeter Paabo
- Maidu Järv
- Indrek Paabo
- Priit Paabo
|
6-pakk |
|
334 |
RAFT |
PPA/VT |
|
- Rauno Blaubrük
- Kerlyn Roosipõld
- Jürgen Valem
- Kaspar Karo
- Sander Sakkos
- Mikk Altermann
|
PPA/VT |
|
390 |
RAFT |
Mehed metsas |
|
|
Team Kaitsevägi/MM1 |
|
392 |
RAFT |
Mehed metsas |
|
|
Team Kaitsevägi/MM2 |
|
393 |
RAFT |
Mehed metsas |
|
|
Team Kaitsevägi/MM3 |
|
394 |
RAFT |
Mehed metsas |
|
|
Team Kaitsevägi/MM 4 |
|
395 |
RAFT |
Mehed metsas |
|
|
Team Kaitsevägi/MM 5 |
|
411 |
RAFT |
Pihtas Põhjas |
|
- Mart Sildnik
- Leho Varik
- Egert Merelaid
- Rene Voog
- Mart Laansalu
- Taavi Hansing
|
TLREMM |
|
426 |
RAFT |
Tsöli paat |
|
- Jürgen Pikk
- Kriss Oha
- Tiia-Linda Purge
- Joosep Aia
- Joosep Markus Pild
- Karl Gustav Pild
|
Tsöli paat |
|
431 |
RAFT |
Ädu aer |
|
- Kaija Kõiv
- Marek Treufeldt
- Urmet Kivi
- Helis Kivi
- Heidi Tiiter
- Üllar Randmäe
|
Ädu Aer |
|
434 |
RAFT |
Bildgren Ehitus OÜ |
|
- Tõnu Kask
- Sander Liimann
- Erik Vahemäe
- Randel Pärna
- Tiit Ehandi
- Urmas Kaasik
- Liivo Kruusel
- Karl Raagmets
- Mikk Tuvikene
|
Bildgren Ehitus OÜ |
|
444 |
RAFT |
Vändaandur |
|
- Tarmo Truup
- Alo Viira
- Taimar Jõgeva
- Arvo Astla
- Kristjan Sibul
- Taavi Audo
|
Vändaandur |
|
449 |
RAFT |
Poleklubitulimepanime |
|
- Ott Pall
- Silver Viisileht
- Taavi-Rene Keevallik
- Martin Koot
- Kaupo Kalle
|
Katre mõla |
|
459 |
RAFT |
Seiklus vees |
|
- Kaupo Kaskla
- Kristjan Mäeots
- Esko Välling
- Kristofer Mäeots
- Markus Mäeots
- Tarmo Tint
|
Tammetõru seiklused |
|
466 |
RAFT |
- |
|
- Gert Nurk
- Kristo Pihlak
- Oliver Taal
- Artur Raudna
- Kaarel Kaspar Eit
- Heiko Viidebaum
- Valmar Raudsepp
- Algis Petrov
- Priit Luuk-Luuken
|
Team Kaitsevägi |
|
477 |
RAFT |
Roberts' Seamen |
- Ühendkuningriik
- Rootsi
- Saksamaa
|
- Robert Olrog
- Ted Tigerschiold
- George Anderson
- Jheryl Cabey
- Arnold Kommel
- Chris Linn
|
Robert's Seamen |
|
479 |
RAFT |
Mugavustsoon |
|
- Artur Vilu
- Vjatšeslav Sherban
- Allan Askileiskiri
- Siim Saadoja
- Deniss Berman
- Jarmo Nigols
- Heins Vallimägi
|
Mugavustsoon |
|
487 |
RAFT |
karvased ja sulelised |
|
- Sandra Rikas
- Meelis Rikas
- Kristofer Tehver
- Meelis Juhkam
- Kaarel Kukk
- Siim Rikas
|
Vigased |
|
493 |
RAFT |
KANUUMATK.EU |
|
|
KL Põlva malev |
|
506 |
RAFT |
Vanglateenistus |
|
- Rait Kuuse
- Taavi Kuuse
- Toomas Kiisla
- Argo Tomingas
- Kadri Margus
- Alvar Prints
|
Vanglateenistus 1 |
|
513 |
RAFT |
Võitjad |
|
- Kaire Raasik
- Katriin Põlluäär
- Annemari Muru
- Anet Müürsoo
- Henry Lass
- Märt Leesment
|
Võitjad |
|
515 |
RAFT |
Pärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev |
|
- Ilmar Naaber
- Siiri Oad
- Heigo Vuuk
- Annes Noormets
- Kaupo Koplus
- Signe Tohv
- Kaido Koppel
- Kaido Kägu
- Ave Metsar
- Rünno Moorits
|
Sõudjad aerupaadis, see on vaatamisväärsus |
|
520 |
RAFT |
PASTUUT |
|
- Allan Käo
- Marii Prii
- Holger Enok
- Helen Otto
- Anton Maškov
- Henri Porila
- Marko Valter
- Raivo Marjapuu
- Mihkel Pärn
|
Holgeri esimene kord! |
|
523 |
RAFT |
Lumememmed |
|
- Sven Link
- Terje Truu
- Kaivo Mänd
- Andor Pilve
|
Pikalt ees |
|
531 |
RAFT |
Melelöövlid |
|
- Mattias Idavain
- Andreas Rambi
- Mikk Saviste
- Kasper Tafenau
- Martin Raid
- Reeno Aksel Aava
- Mark Mathias Vuuk
|
Melelöövlid |
|
539 |
RAFT |
Vanglateenistus |
|
- Martin Nelis
- Hannes Liivak
- Olari Kaljuste
- Ingemar Palmsaar
- Ardo Õiglane
- Jaano Saar
|
Tallinna Vangla |
|
540 |
RAFT |
E-SERVICE |
|
- Erik Arro
- Egert Ader
- Vaido Sooäär
- Karl Allik
- Karl Soosaar
- Tauno Laurson
|
E-service |
|
556 |
RAFT |
ascetic |
|
- Ruslan Aizatulin
- Anton Savits
- Grigori Gavrilov
- Filipp Shubin
- Aleksei Petrov
- Daniil Ivanov
- Vladimir Svet
|
Bareraft |
|
574 |
RAFT |
Võitu koju Toomas |
|
- Hanna Heering
- Kaspar Tammist
- Marie Vellama
- Erki Vellama
- Geili Tulits
- Teodor Manivald Toomik
- Rauno Võsu
- Romet Müür
|
Võitu koju Toomas |
|
576 |
RAFT |
Baltic Agro |
|
- Sirje Keskülla
- Kadi Jääger
- Risto Pikof
- Kristjan Keero
- Grenn- Tõnis Uussalu
- Taavi Randoja
- Jürgen Nool
- Andreas Keermann
- Tanel Põder
|
Baltic Agro 1 |
|
577 |
RAFT |
Pinesti tugevad |
|
- Jaanus Aan
- Taavi Petersell
- Mait Karu
- Martin Hendrikson
- Riina Nõukas
- Meriliis Alaniit
- Janek Kähr
- Timo Tootsman
- Kristi Johanson
|
Pinesti Tugevad |
|
578 |
RAFT |
Pioneeripataljon |
|
- Ottomar Kirspuu
- Märt Mägi
- Andreas Varter
- Sander Jaama
- Kevin Münter
- Gert Raidla
- Maru-Mehis Kore
- Andres Pajur
- Harry Säär
|
Team Kaitsevägi/Pioneeripataljon |
|
591 |
RAFT |
Puusaltsõudjad |
|
- Siim Heering
- Silvar Suu
- Sigmar Suu
- Kaspar Arusalu
- Priit Janno
- Allar Möll
- Ingo Saunik
- Toomas Meister
- Sander Arusalu
- Ants Käär
|
Puusaltsõudjad |
|
602 |
RAFT |
Militarica |
|
- Peeter Sikk
- Kristiina Raudsepp
- Veronica Klaar
- Marko Kivimäe
- Maiu Müürsepp
- Paavo Peerna
- Irina Rozanova
|
Militarica |
|
604 |
RAFT |
Eramaja Ehitus OÜ Raft Team |
|
- Heiki Mõttus
- Leivo Vernik
- Mihcel Sibul
- Jürgen Jürgenson
- Mike Miiter
- Oliver Tiitus
- Romari Mõttus
|
Eramaja Ehitus OÜ Raft Team |
|
609 |
RAFT |
Kardaanikunnid |
|
- Madis Margus
- Mikk Lankots
- Timo Koiksoon
- Gert Port
- Kristjan Tugedam
|
Kardaanikunnid |
|
639 |
RAFT |
SÕBRAD |
|
- Grete Vaine
- Sergei Kravtšenko
- Maike Roosileht
- Marika Salmus
- Tõnis Roosileht
- Kristjan Roosileht
|
SÕBRAD |
|