Stardinimekiri 2019
20.04.2019

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1012 K2MEN DNF Cycling Team
  • Eesti
  • Sander Märs
  • Mihkel Uffert
DNF Cycling Team
1013 K2MIX KERTAM KAMPA
  • Leedu
  • Agne Stankeviciute
  • Arnoldas Latvenas
SMILING BASTARDS
1014 K2MEN Aasa&Pinska
  • Eesti
  • Marko Pukk
  • Indrek Kivilaan
Pinska&Aasa
1015 K2MEN Kummalised
  • Eesti
  • Ilja Petrov
  • Taavi Lessel
Kummalised
1016 C2WOM Esimene kord...
  • Eesti
  • Angela Viilukas
  • Maarja Tamra
Esimene kord ...
1017 C2MIX Groovy
  • Eesti
  • Anna Peterson
  • Mihkel Kasepalu
Groovy
1018 K1MEN Võiduka lõpuni!
  • Eesti
  • Ivo Sõber
Võiduka lõpuni!
1019 C2MEN Mehemürakad
  • Eesti
  • Cheron Lukk
  • Rene Post
Mehemürakad
1020 K2MEN Kaks Kanget
  • Eesti
  • William Braun
  • Alton Gregor
MC Dünamo
1021 K2MIX Võimete piires
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Talts
  • Karin Lausmaa
Võimete piires
1022 RAFT SÖÖST ITTA!
  • Eesti
  • Siim Laine
  • Katri Laine
  • Veronika Uibo
  • Peeter Jõeloo
  • Martin Kreutzberg
  • Lauri Tamm
  • Siim Riisenberg
SÖÖST ITTA!
1023 C2WOM Vaprad ja ilusad
  • Eesti
  • Maarja Maranik
  • Birgit Maranik
Vaprad ja ilusad
1024 K2MEN Binary
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Metssalu
  • Risto Pärnapuu
Binary
1025 K1WOM sportego
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Iuliia Ismagilova
Fedya
1026 K1MEN Igor
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Igor Bylev
Igor
1027 K1MEN Fitmin
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Teeääre
MidiPet
1028 K1MEN Vino
  • Eesti
  • Igor Vinogradov
Vino
1029 RAFT Metsanotsud
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Eier
  • Jürgen Jürimäe
  • Krister Paas
  • Margus Rajamets
  • Gert Paas
  • Ranno Vahtras
Metsanotsud
1030 K1MEN EKW
  • Iirimaa
  • Wesley Dennehy
Wesley Dennehy
1031 K2WOM EKW
  • Eesti
  • Eeva Pahkla
  • Kadi Pahkla
MaheMoorid
1032 C2MEN 2. jalaväebrigaad
  • Eesti
  • Aleksandr Varikov
  • Aleksander Aldošin
2 x Sass
1033 K1WOM Khatanga
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Olzhan Protopopova
Khatanga
1034 K2MEN Rööprähklejad
  • Eesti
  • Joosep Erik Jüriado
  • Keio Novikov
Rööprähklejad vol.2
1035 SUP_MEN SupCult
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Sergei Gavrilov
Sergei Gavrilov
1036 SUP_WOM K8
  • Eesti
  • Keit Järve
K 8
1037 C2MEN K.I.K.K.
  • Eesti
  • Kevin Kurm
  • Indrek Kelk
K.I.K.K
1038 K1MEN Ad Astra
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Maade
Ad Astra
1039 SUP_MEN Ardo Viigimäe
  • Eesti
  • Ardo Viigimäe
Ardo
1040 C2MEN Suured Poisid
  • Eesti
  • Kevin Amon
  • Arno Pihlakas
Suured Poisid
1041 C2MIX Meeri
  • Eesti
  • Liivika Lilleõis
  • Risto Kull
Meerikad
1042 K1MEN Paekna saunaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Kant
Paekna saunaklubi
1043 C2MEN Räpina Spordikool
  • Eesti
  • Reijo Sõukand
  • Mehis-Egert Üllim
Räpina Spordikool
1044 C2MEN Lõputu Õudus
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Lageda
  • Reigo Krutto
Mölakad
1045 K1MEN Paekna angaarid
  • Eesti
  • Harri Virkkunen
Paekna saunaklubi
1046 K1MEN RJ45
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Juro
RJ45
1047 K1MEN Geo
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Yuri Chernyatin
Survivor
1048 C2MEN RocknRolla
  • Eesti
  • Raido Krutto
  • Raigo Õunamaa
RocknRolla
1049 K2MEN 2X2X
  • Eesti
  • Jüri Järvsalu
  • Kaido Metsa
2X2X
1050 K1MEN XOMOTbl
  • Eesti
  • Vasily Serov
ХОМОТЫ
1051 C2MEN Sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kallari
  • Rainer Seli
Setod Raiglast
1052 C2MEN Team A&K
  • Eesti
  • Ats Pedassaar
  • Kristo Kallas
Team A&K
1053 K1MEN Ahvens.LV
  • Eesti
  • Janar Adari
Ahvens.Lv
1054 K1MEN Koplimadise
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Notton
Koplimadise 2
1055 K1MEN HARJO
  • Eesti
  • Marko Harjo
HARJO
1056 C2MEN OK Võru
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Indrek Kuusk
  • Veiko Kuusk
Võru kuused
1057 K1MEN Mallasveden melojat
  • Soome
  • Hannu Teronen
Mallasveden Melojat
1058 K1MEN BVSK
  • Eesti
  • Andres Luik
BVSK
1059 K1MEN Merevaade
  • Eesti
  • Marko Matvere
Merevaade
1060 K2MIX Merevaade
  • Eesti
  • Madis Kimmel
  • Eva-Lotta Põder
Merevaade
1061 K2MEN Tahe Outdoors
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Orav
  • Markko Kolossov
Tahe Outdoors
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2271
Vene Föderatsioon 106
Läti 42
Leedu 30
Soome 29
Rootsi 18
Valgevene 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 6
Ungari 5
Itaalia 5
Ukraina 5
Norra 3
Taani 2
Poola 2
Ameerika Ühendriigid 2
Saksamaa 1
Ühendkuningriik 1
Iirimaa 1
Holland 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Serbia 1
Slovakkia 1
Zimbabwe 1