Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1052 C2MIX Nautilus
  • Eesti
  • Helina Poom
  • Tanel Rüüberg
Allpool veepiiri
1053 K2MEN Kajak
  • Valgevene
  • Artem Shishko
  • Roman Shishko
Каяк Борисов
1054 K2MEN NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Karl-Cardo Mere
  • Siim Oja
40 kraadi
1055 K3MIX NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Grete Viilver
  • Eiko Toom
  • Brit Põldaru
Toome Õied
1056 K2MEN NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Põlda
  • Janar Toper
Hundid
1057 K2MEN NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Noor
  • Pearu Jakob Ojamäe
Kiisud
1058 SUP_WOM Tikhoy SUPoy
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Svetlana Bogomolova
Tikhoy SUPoy
1059 K2MIX NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kütt
  • Jane Kalmu
Mahtava!
1060 K2MIX NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Taavo Land
  • Hanna-Kristiina Karu
Hanna keeras selja
1061 K2MEN NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Lehepuu
  • Jason Platais
Jaanson
1062 RAFT NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Taivo Tuulik
  • Ergo Leiger
  • Silver Klemmer
  • Rando Reima
  • Priit Pall
  • Mati Loite
#TORUONVABA
1063 K2MEN MV Power
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Valdmaa
  • Ülar Meejärv
MV Power
1064 K2MIX Southwestern Advantage
  • Läti
  • Dina Tamane
  • Henrijs Skujiņš
Saldejums
1065 K2MEN MöödaPõhja
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Tammemägi
  • Rainer Karu
MöödaPõhja
1066 K1MEN Kilu
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Gregor
Kilu
1067 K1MEN Kilu
  • Eesti
  • Jako Reinaste
Jako
1068 C2MEN Säärane mulk
  • Eesti
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Mulgi pudel
1069 K2MEN SSIT 1
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Parelo
  • Jaanis Järvet
SSIT2
1070 K1MEN Hõbenool
  • Eesti
  • Silver Pütsep
Hõbenool
1071 RAFT tiim nobbi
  • Eesti
  • Laura Sohvi Liblik
  • Karl Tartes
  • Oskar Liblik
  • Andra Mägi
tiim nobbi
1072 C2MEN Mestiljainen
  • Eesti
  • Reimo Mestiljainen
  • Karl-Madis Kärtmann
Karl & Reimo
1073 K1MEN Molodoy boez
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksandr Sovkolov
Molodoy Boetc
1074 K2WOM Buoyonce
  • Eesti
  • Merle Antson
  • Tuuli Jevstignejev
Buoyonce
1075 K2MIX I'mpossible
  • Eesti
  • Margit Kattai
  • Mihkel Keerdo
I'mpossible
1076 K1MEN Oll
  • Eesti
  • Oliver Pütsep
Oll
1077 K2MIX Valge kass
  • Eesti
  • Liina Mäsak
  • Urmo Alling
Valge kass
1078 C2MEN KJP
  • Eesti
  • Paavo Mikson
  • Kristen Kasuk
KJP
1079 K1WOM Tuulik
  • Eesti
  • Serela Ebber
Tuulik
1080 K2MEN KPM
  • Eesti
  • Helvis Koort
  • Egon Liibeon
KPM
1081 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Priit Annusver
  • Jan Jaanson
Kajakas
1082 K2MEN leiatreener.ee
  • Eesti
  • Jarmo Ling
  • Kert Siiner
leiatreener.ee
1083 K2MEN HUGO.legal
  • Eesti
  • Artur Fjodorov
  • Arvo Kivar
HUGO.legal
1084 K2MIX Bella
  • Eesti
  • Ly Tommingas
  • Elar Oidersalu
Bella
1085 K1MEN 100km puhkust
  • Eesti
  • Elari Valk
100km puhkust
1086 K2MEN Naked Sun
  • Eesti
  • Ivar Savin
  • Sander Benga
Naked Sun
1087 K2MEN Tõsta.Ee
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Visnap
  • Remo Jõeorg
Tõsta.Ee
1088 RAFT Käbid ja Kännud
  • Eesti
  • Janno Ruuder
  • Lauri Ruuder
  • Emil Elrond Karu
  • Taavi Karu
  • Henri Karpov
  • Ülo Karpov
  • Risto Aim
  • Priit Pärnamets
  • Aare Aasa
Käbid ja Kännud
1089 C1MEN A-TIIM
  • Eesti
  • Andres Aav
A-TIIM
1090 RAFT_WOM Hommikuks koju
  • Eesti
  • Andra Käär
  • Moonika Pindis
  • Maike Roosileht
  • Maris Torop
  • Julia Volkovskaja
  • Birgit Kivi
Hommikuks Koju
1091 K2MEN SSIT 1
  • Eesti
  • Otto Schneider
  • Marek Harjak
SST1
1092 C2WOM Roosi
  • Eesti
  • Viivika Veski
  • Selma Rein
Roosi
1093 C2MEN Kallavus
  • Eesti
  • Silver Jürimäe
  • Martin Kallavus
Teisena lõpetajad
1094 C2MIX MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Nancy Künnapuu
  • Martin Kose
Võhandu võimsad
1095 RAFT MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Janno Koger
  • Tanel Palu
  • Rene Mägi
  • Aivar Ilves
  • Margus Koger
Enersense
1096 K1MEN HANSO MK
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Jansen
HANSO MK
1097 K1MEN HANSO MK
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Jansen
HANSO MK
1098 C2WOM Sandra²
  • Eesti
  • Sandra Siimussaar
  • Sandra Vaks
Sandra²
1100 C2MEN Hemtest
  • Eesti
  • Taimar Siirak
  • Raido Täht
Hemtest
1101 K2MIX Gin & Juice
  • Eesti
  • Mari Kukerman
  • Jaak Parre
Gin & Juice
1102 K1MEN Arvi
  • Eesti
  • Arvi Tavast
Arvi