Stardinimekiri 2019
20.04.2019

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1062 K2MIX Merevaade
  • Eesti
  • Timo Vares
  • Heidi Hanso
Merevaade
1064 K2MIX Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Henri Kruusel
  • Liis Reismann
Sportland Team 1
1065 K2MIX Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Karel Kaljuste
  • Kristel Nei
Sportland Team 2
1066 K2WOM Sportland Eesti AS
  • Leedu
  • Edita Civilyte-Ragaisiene
  • Monika Plukaite
Sportland Team 3
1067 K2MIX Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Kert Rang
  • Ksenia Gureeva
Sportland Team 4
1068 K2MEN Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Are Altraja
  • Tarmo Tootsi
Elva Aerutamisklubi
1069 K2MIX Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Nelli Nilson
  • Dmitry Smirnov
Sportland Team 5
1070 K2MIX Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Riste Remmelgas
  • Gerd Kiili
Sportland Team 6
1071 K1MEN Porter Racing
  • Eesti
  • Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing aeruteam
1072 K2MEN Southwestern Advantage
  • Eesti
  • Karl Erich Orgusaar
  • Reimo Reimand
A-Team
1073 K2MEN Reimann Retked
  • Eesti
  • Ivar Hütt
  • Mart Reimann
Reimann Retked 2
1074 K2MEN Asevere
  • Eesti
  • Kert Räis
  • Albert Kalda
Asevere
1075 C3MIX Kaks ja pool meest
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Alvela
  • Edvin Parksepp
  • Katrin Randver
Kaks ja pool meest
1076 K2MEN Pole Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Leino Pank
  • Ranno Maripuu
Pole Tiimi
1077 K1MEN Mägi
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Mägi
Mägi
1078 C3MEN Andrus
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Soosalu
  • Asso Soosalu
  • Ats Soosalu
Soosalu
1079 K1MEN Klubi puudub
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Liiders
Jaan Liiders
1080 K2MIX Küünemäed
  • Eesti
  • Carita Küünemäe
  • Karry Küünemäe
Küünemäed
1081 K2MEN Sportland Eesti AS
  • Eesti
  • Läti
  • Erik Aibast
  • Raivo Nõmmik
Sportland Team 8
1082 K1MEN Sk Pirita/Kärestikuaerutajate klubi
  • Eesti
  • Olden Jentson
World of Kayaks
1084 K1MEN tk
  • Eesti
  • Timo Kaus
tkaus
1085 K2MEN Spordihundid
  • Eesti
  • Valvo Piilberg
  • Raigo Piilberg
Spordihundid
1086 K2MEN Lundeks
  • Eesti
  • Hanno Amberg
  • Gränty Reidla
Lundeks
1087 K1MEN Arendal kajakklubb
  • Norra
  • Kirill Zlobin
Arendal kajakklubb
1088 K2MEN SWECON
  • Eesti
  • Ivar Laast
  • Marti Laast
Swecon
1089 C2MEN Mest
  • Eesti
  • Sergei Mestiljainen
  • Reimo Mestiljainen
Mest
1090 C2MEN Operaatorid
  • Eesti
  • Filipp Leinberg
  • Jevgeni Teperik
Operaatorid
1091 C2MEN Porter Racing
  • Eesti
  • Tiimo Tõnisson
  • Tarmo Tirp
Porter Racing
1092 K1MEN SOS
  • Eesti
  • Märt Elmet
SOS
1093 C2MEN No stress
  • Eesti
  • Egert Erm
  • Madis Lätt
No stress
1094 K2MIX NetrebaAdventureTeam
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Evgeniy Netreba
  • Elena Netreba
NetrebaAdventureTeam
1095 K1MEN Tõrmakrahv
  • Eesti
  • Kasper Mäe
Tõrmakrahv
1096 RAFT Rametum
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Uring
  • Ahti Pariots
  • Ahto Pariots
  • Devin-Tinito Tuvikene
  • Timo Tuvikene
  • Ain Haavisto
  • Tiit Talumees
  • Tagmar Teemo
Rametum
1097 RAFT Esmakohtumine
  • Eesti
  • Viktor Jasska
  • Riinu Rätsep
  • Toomas Kõiv
  • Angela Kaldmaa
  • Karl Laius
  • Andres Aav
  • Kristo Tamm
Oomai-johhaidii
1098 C3MIX X-team
  • Eesti
  • Rimo Hunt
  • Martin Kritt
  • Ann-Christine Allik
X-team
1099 K2MEN Proviisud
  • Eesti
  • Anti Proškin
  • Jaan Rakaselg
World of Kayaks
1100 K1MEN Easy4
  • Eesti
  • Karl-Martin Marrandi
Easy4
1101 RAFT Veeni tagasi ja edasi
  • Eesti
  • Anti Rüütli
  • Erki Rüütli
  • Richard Kolsar
  • Klaus Peeter Rüütli
  • Marko Ojaste
  • Mihkel Ojaste
Veeni tagasi ja edasi
1102 K1MEN easy 4
  • Eesti
  • Aap Poldmann
easy 4
1103 C2MEN Falcon 9
  • Eesti
  • Silver Sosnovski
  • Mart Lilium
Starship
1104 K2MEN JÕE PENID
  • Eesti
  • Kaido Nõmmküla
  • Kristjan Raudnagel
JÕEPENID
1105 C2MEN Vytautas
  • Eesti
  • Jussi Taar
  • Timo Taar
Vytautas
1106 K1MEN Piter Kayak
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Sergey Nikitin
Odin
1107 K2MEN Keravälk
  • Eesti
  • Raul Rätsep
  • Teet Ilves
Keravälk
1108 C2MIX Medulla Oblongata
  • Eesti
  • Mats Hansen
  • Kristiina Hansen
Medulla Oblongata
1109 K1MEN Visusti
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Mikko
Visusti
1110 K1MEN KARKSI-KUNN
  • Eesti
  • Raimond Tammoja
karksi-kunn
1111 K1MEN Jõekääru
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Tarve
Jõekääru
1112 C2MEN Latvian Canoe
  • Läti
  • Jurijs Seleznovs
  • Jevgenijs Blazevics
Latvian Canoe
1113 K1MEN Lambimiki
  • Eesti
  • Martin Käämer
Lambimiki
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2271
Vene Föderatsioon 106
Läti 42
Leedu 30
Soome 29
Rootsi 18
Valgevene 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 6
Ungari 5
Itaalia 5
Ukraina 5
Norra 3
Taani 2
Poola 2
Ameerika Ühendriigid 2
Saksamaa 1
Ühendkuningriik 1
Iirimaa 1
Holland 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Serbia 1
Slovakkia 1
Zimbabwe 1