Stardinimekiri
05.09.2020

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1232 C2MEN Haanja
  • Eesti
  • Aare Eiche
  • Priit Hiob
Haanja 2
1233 BOAT Sõudeklubi Pärnu
  • Eesti
  • Laurits Puust
  • Arnold Sanglepp
Õiget pidi paadis
1234 C2MIX Okk
  • Eesti
  • Kelli Nurm
  • Vallo Männiste
Vana Toomas
1235 RAFT Lappes Luunja
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Lätt
  • Evar Saar
  • Indrek Tenno
  • Alex Gogolin
  • Ain Tammiku
  • Kristo Tilgar
  • Karol Kraus
  • Tõnis Villem
Lappes Luunja
1236 C2MEN Kardemoni mustad röövlid
  • Eesti
  • Oliver Oeselg
  • Maikel Mikson
Kardemoni mustad röövlid
1237 K1MEN Robinzonada Adventure Team
  • Leedu
  • Linas Samaška
Robinzonada Adventure Team
1238 K1MEN Robinzonada Adventure Team
  • Leedu
  • Vilimas Varanavicius
Robinzonada Adventure Team
1239 K2MIX Läti koondis
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Kuslap
  • Kelli Saar
Läti koondis
1240 K2MIX Loodetavasti lõpuni
  • Eesti
  • Kaimar Kukk
  • Kadri Salumets
Kaks kanget
1241 SUP_MEN SUPer
  • Läti
  • Voldemars Jelkins
SUPer
1242 K2MEN Tan&Rax
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Russ
  • Ragnar Rannasto
Tan&Rax
1243 K2MEN Studio 54
  • Eesti
  • Rene Treifeldt
  • Toomas Talts
Studio 54
1244 K2MEN Jääküll
  • Eesti
  • Marek Kesküll
  • Mart Targem
Saaremaine
1245 UNK1MEN Pelmeen
  • Eesti
  • Risto Hinno
Pelmeen
1246 K1MEN TÜASK
  • Eesti
  • Koit Põder
SAK
1247 K2MIX Eesti Pagar
  • Eesti
  • Alar Reiska
  • Evelyn Himma
Cristella1
1248 C2MEN kuivalt kohale
  • Eesti
  • Mart Põld
  • Mait Mäesalu
KOLMAS KORD
1249 K2MEN TÜASK
  • Eesti
  • Raigo Põder
  • Kristjan Oras
das World of Kayaks team
1250 K1MEN ERR Sport
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Saarna
ERR Sport
1251 RAFT Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Kuusik
  • Eno Noorsalu
  • Ruta Tamre
  • Jan Markus Raudik
  • Martin Vest
  • Arthur Kivi
Agentuur Eliit
1252 C2MIX Küpsised
  • Eesti
  • Henri Kapp
  • Andra Seepter
Küpsised
1253 C2MEN Priima-Greta
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Köösel
  • Siim Ojaver
Priima-Jonna
1254 K2MEN ATTYN
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Timofei Volkov
  • Andrei Volkov
ATTYN
1255 K2MEN Sanehex
  • Eesti
  • Algis Antsi
  • Kaspar Konist
Sanehex
1256 C2MEN Tamrex
  • Eesti
  • Raul Volke
  • Taimo Tammepõld
Tamrex
1257 C2MEN Ekstreempark
  • Eesti
  • Tõnuke Hendrikson
  • Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark Kiilikas
1258 MEGASUP XO SUP WAY
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Iuliia Riabova
  • Timur Kim
  • Sergey Pronin
  • Vladimir Kodintsev
XO SUP WAY
1259 RAFT Ühenduses peitub jõud!
  • Eesti
  • Allan Käo
Ühenduses peitub jõud!
1260 SUP_WOM Star1
  • Eesti
  • Katrin Randver
Staar1
1261 K2MEN Freehiker
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Sergey Repin
  • Evgenii Ilin
Freehiker Team
1262 SUP_WOM Mõivõikuilahe
  • Eesti
  • Ülle Allik
Maivõikuilahe
1263 K1MEN Karl Jonas
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Torn
Karl Jonas
1264 C2MIX Amazing Horses
  • Poola
  • Eesti
  • Roza Lakota
  • Lauri Säde
Amazing Horses
1266 K1MEN zelark
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksandr Zhuravlev
Two Captains
1267 C2MIX Mölder
  • Eesti
  • Kerttu Mölder
  • Andres Mölder
Mölder
1269 K2WOM SWA
  • Eesti
  • Teele Tuuling
  • Hannula-Katrin Pandis
TugevadBlondid
1270 K2MEN Edelweiss Sailing Team
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Kilp
  • Kaupo Sinijärv
Edelweiss Sailing Team
1271 K2MEN Bristol & Bristol
  • Eesti
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol
1272 C2MEN Tilleoru
  • Eesti
  • Margus Trumsi
  • Rauno Masing
Paras Paar
1273 K1MEN OneManClub
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Velka
OneManTeam
1274 C2MEN Jõuõlg
  • Eesti
  • Aigar Raidma
  • Marko Iganus
Jõuõlg
1275 C2MEN Narva poisid
  • Eesti
  • Maksim Menšikov
  • Jevgeni Rezepkin
Team Narva
1276 C3MEN Kardaanikunnid
  • Eesti
  • Gert Port
  • Timo Koiksoon
  • Kristjan Tugedam
Kardaanikunnid
1277 K2MEN Vassakule
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Mait Veske
  • Kert Kartau
Vassakule
1278 RAFT RAFT nr.1
  • Eesti
  • Aare Aasa
  • Eino Prants
  • Tiit Post
  • Andri Raat
  • Arvo Raat
  • Priit Johanson
  • Veiko Kook
  • Kaido Kook
  • Andreas Valg
Harri mälestussõit
1279 K1MEN Rescue
  • Eesti
  • Fred Viirmaa
Elena
1280 K1MEN TAI
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Reile
TAI
1281 K2MEN Juventa Veter Sbor
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Oleg Melnikov
  • Михаил Воронов
JUVENTA VETER SBOR
1282 K1MEN EST-NLD
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Park
COOP Võru
1283 K2MEN #Headiinimesed
  • Eesti
  • Rain Seepõld
  • Kullar Kesküla
#HEADINIMESED
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 352
K1MEN 307
C2MEN 227
K2MIX 146
RAFT 100
C2MIX 53
SUP_MEN 52
K2WOM 37
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 17
SUP_WOM 13
UNK 13
C3MEN 10
C1MEN 9
MEGASUP 6
BOAT 6
RAFT_WOM 5
C3MIX 4
UNK3MEN 2
C3WOM 2
UNK4MIX 2
UNK1MEN 2
WTB 1
K3MIX 1
K3MEN 1
C4MEN 1
UNK4MEN 1
UNK2MEN 1
SKIJAK 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2471
Vene Föderatsioon 108
Läti 56
Leedu 37
Valgevene 13
Soome 12
Poola 11
Ukraina 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 4
Austria 3
Šveits 3
Taani 2
Ungari 2
Holland 2
Norra 2
Belgia 1
Saksamaa 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Rootsi 1
Ameerika Ühendriigid 1
Zimbabwe 1