Stardinimekiri
05.09.2020

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1284 K2MEN Belief Eesti
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Klasen
  • Henry Mitt
Belief Eesti
1285 K1MEN C4E
  • Eesti
  • Erki Ani
Ükskaks
1286 K2MEN Navigatsioonihäire
  • Eesti
  • Belgia
  • Triin Viilvere
  • Olivier De Schaetzen
Navigatsioonihäire
1287 K2MIX HoMaar
  • Eesti
  • Marika Kütt
  • Holger Nõmm
HoMaar
1288 K2MEN helesinine unistus
  • Eesti
  • Guido Pääsuke
  • Hannes Aasma
Helesinine unistus
1289 K2MEN PalivereVPK
  • Eesti
  • Risto Roomet
  • Markus Roomet
PalivereVPK
1290 C3MIX Lettore Sport
  • Eesti
  • Hans Rämmal
  • Ingre Proos
  • Silver Schliep
Nana
1291 K1MEN Aidu Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hardi Murula
Aidu1
1292 C2MEN Konjugeerijad
  • Eesti
  • Andi Kipper
  • Jürgen Vahter
Konjugeerijad
1293 K2MEN Käpa
  • Eesti
  • Imre Käpa
  • Argo Käpa
Käpad
1294 K2MEN Jõhvi Motoklubi
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Punga
  • Lauri Punga
Küte
1295 SKIJAK ASK Trofaiach
  • Austria
  • Wolfgang Judmaier
ASK Trofaiach
1296 C2MEN Kalev RFC
  • Eesti
  • Keit Rootsma
  • Ardo Kuus
Mägieestlased
1297 K2MEN Spordiklubi G4S
  • Eesti
  • Janek Vana
  • Tauri Arumäe
Spordiklubi G4S
1298 C2MIX KAPE OK
  • Eesti
  • Ehtel Taevere
  • Rauno Linamaa
R&E
1299 K1MEN Kiviniemi
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Pavel Kornylyev
O-kroshka
1300 K1MEN Eesti Laskesuusatmise föderatsioon
  • Eesti
  • Assar Jõepera
Eesti Laskesuusatamise föderatsioon
1301 K2MEN 2 kaera, 2 aeru
  • Eesti
  • Sten-Henrik Kendaru
  • Georg Ruberg
2 kaera, 2 aeru
1302 C2WOM Anet Post
  • Eesti
  • Anet Post
  • Merlyn Valberg
Peska & Womps aka Pesukaru ja Vombat
1303 K2WOM Haista ja Gäng
  • Eesti
  • Marian Akker
  • Janne Sokk
Hommikuks koju
1304 RAFT Kaadetid
  • Eesti
  • Henn Hendrik Sepp
  • Kaarel Kaspar Eit
  • Taavi Traks
  • Tarvi Teras
Vesikadetid
1305 K2WOM Kõige ägedamad
  • Eesti
  • Janeli Patrail
  • Hanna Rein
Kõige ägedamad
1306 K1MEN Vanakoolimehed 2
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Pärna
Vanakoolimehed 2
1307 K2MIX Bella & Co
  • Eesti
  • Liisbeth Laasik
  • Märt Pakats
Bella & Co
1308 K2MEN NõmZel
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Zelinski
  • Mait Nõmme
Nõmmezelja
1309 K2MIX KaMa
  • Eesti
  • Kairi Kalder
  • Maikl Jaakson
KaMa
1310 C2MEN Team Reval Trepid
  • Eesti
  • Riho Riisman
  • Ain Alton
Team Reval Trepid
1311 K1MEN СВЭМ
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Артем Кича
СВЭМ
1312 C2MEN Setu
  • Eesti
  • Miko Meitus
  • Harri Mähar
Setu Sauna Selts
1313 K1MEN Eesti Energia SK
  • Eesti
  • Riho Sormunen
Solo
1314 RAFT Team Estelaxe
  • Eesti
  • Priit Koido
  • Peeter Piirimägi
  • Sten Tasso
  • Ülari Palm
  • Maiker Kronberg
  • Kersti Vill
  • Relika Reisberg
  • Ainar Raat
Team Estelaxe
1316 K2MEN Kanarbiku
  • Eesti
  • Janari Talvistu
  • Rain Raadla
Kanarbiku
1317 K1MEN Silver Arrak
  • Eesti
  • Silver Arrak
S&Co
1318 K1MEN Tiiminimi
  • Eesti
  • Madis Lätt
Tiiminimi
1320 C2MEN Nautilus
  • Eesti
  • Marko Kindlam
  • Janis Kindlam
Nautilus
1321 K1MEN ÜKSIK HUNT
  • Eesti
  • Janek Kivisild
Üksik Hunt
1323 K2WOM Vennad Meristed
  • Eesti
  • Tuuli Meriste
  • Kalli Samorodni
Vennad Meristed
1325 C3WOM 3 Naist paadis
  • Eesti
  • Ingrid Peek
  • Sigrid Vorobjov
  • Maris Salekešin
3 Naist paadis
1326 RAFT 1. JVBr TTKo
  • Eesti
  • Andreas Vaks
  • Eric Rebane
  • Talis Hillar Aulik
  • Josep Mihkels
  • Hendrik Põntson
  • Nils Holger Kõomägi
  • Villem Susi
  • Otto Põllumaa
1. JVBr TTKo
1327 C2MEN Põlva Gümnaasium
  • Eesti
  • Uku Sõrmus
  • Robin-Sulev Mahlakas
TESTOSTEROON / Põlva Gümnaasium
1328 K2MIX Saku TK
  • Eesti
  • Maili Jorro
  • Ülo Madissoon
Saku TK
1329 K2MEN Torbik
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Märtson
  • Marko Märtson
Torbik
1330 K2MEN Merevägi
  • Eesti
  • Lars Riisalu
  • Enari Ilves
Merevägi
1331 K1MEN OK Võru
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Jõgi
Jõgi
1332 C1MEN ...
  • Eesti
  • Madis Maks
...
1333 SUP_MEN Väätsa Kunnid
  • Eesti
  • Ranar Õisma
Kelly-Kimberly 25
1334 K1MEN Kilu
  • Eesti
  • Oliver Lätte
Kilu
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 352
K1MEN 307
C2MEN 227
K2MIX 146
RAFT 100
C2MIX 53
SUP_MEN 52
K2WOM 37
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 17
SUP_WOM 13
UNK 13
C3MEN 10
C1MEN 9
MEGASUP 6
BOAT 6
RAFT_WOM 5
C3MIX 4
UNK3MEN 2
C3WOM 2
UNK4MIX 2
UNK1MEN 2
WTB 1
K3MIX 1
C4MEN 1
K3MEN 1
UNK4MEN 1
UNK2MEN 1
SKIJAK 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2471
Vene Föderatsioon 108
Läti 56
Leedu 37
Valgevene 13
Soome 12
Poola 11
Ukraina 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 4
Austria 3
Šveits 3
Taani 2
Ungari 2
Holland 2
Norra 2
Belgia 1
Saksamaa 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Rootsi 1
Ameerika Ühendriigid 1
Zimbabwe 1