Stardinimekiri
05.09.2020

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1268 K2MEN Ehituselement
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Meldre
  • Marko Pungar
Vintsked vennad
1269 K2WOM SWA
  • Eesti
  • Teele Tuuling
  • Hannula-Katrin Pandis
TugevadBlondid
1270 K2MEN Edelweiss Sailing Team
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Kilp
  • Kaupo Sinijärv
Edelweiss Sailing Team
1271 K2MEN Bristol & Bristol
  • Eesti
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol
1272 C2MEN Tilleoru
  • Eesti
  • Margus Trumsi
  • Rauno Masing
Paras Paar
1273 K1MEN OneManClub
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Velka
OneManTeam
1274 C2MEN Jõuõlg
  • Eesti
  • Aigar Raidma
  • Marko Iganus
Jõuõlg
1275 C2MEN Narva poisid
  • Eesti
  • Maksim Menšikov
  • Jevgeni Rezepkin
Team Narva
1276 C3MEN Kardaanikunnid
  • Eesti
  • Gert Port
  • Timo Koiksoon
  • Kristjan Tugedam
Kardaanikunnid
1277 K2MEN Vassakule
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Mait Veske
  • Kert Kartau
Vassakule
1278 RAFT RAFT nr.1
  • Eesti
  • Aare Aasa
  • Eino Prants
  • Tiit Post
  • Andri Raat
  • Arvo Raat
  • Selgub Hiljem
  • Selgub Hijem
  • Selgub Hiljem
  • Selgub Hiljem
RAFT nr.1
1279 K1MEN Rescue
  • Eesti
  • Fred Viirmaa
Elena
1280 K1MEN TAI
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Reile
TAI
1281 K2MEN Juventa Veter Sbor
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Oleg Melnikov
  • Михаил Воронов
JUVENTA VETER SBOR
1282 K1MEN EST-NLD
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Park
COOP Võru
1283 K2MEN #Headiinimesed
  • Eesti
  • Rain Seepõld
  • Kullar Kesküla
#HEADINIMESED
1284 K2MEN Belief Eesti
  • Eesti
  • Stimo Maasi
  • Henry Mitt
Belief Eesti
1285 K2MEN C4E
  • Eesti
  • Erki Ani
  • Kaarel Tasa
Ükskaks
1286 K2MEN Navigatsioonihäire
  • Eesti
  • Belgia
  • Triin Viilvere
  • Olivier De Schaetzen
Navigatsioonihäire
1287 K2MIX HoMaar
  • Eesti
  • Marika Kütt
  • Holger Nõmm
HoMaar
1288 K2MEN helesinine unistus
  • Eesti
  • Guido Pääsuke
  • Hannes Aasma
Helesinine unistus
1289 K2MEN PalivereVPK
  • Eesti
  • Risto Roomet
  • Markus Roomet
PalivereVPK
1290 C2MIX Lettore Sport
  • Eesti
  • Hans Rämmal
  • Ingre Proos
Nana
1291 K1MEN Aidu Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Hardi Murula
Aidu1
1292 C2MEN Konjugeerijad
  • Eesti
  • Andi Kipper
  • Jürgen Vahter
Konjugeerijad
1293 K2MEN Käpa
  • Eesti
  • Imre Käpa
  • Argo Käpa
Käpad
1294 K2MEN Jõhvi Motoklubi
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Punga
  • Lauri Punga
Küte
1295 SKIJAK ASK Trofaiach
  • Austria
  • Wolfgang Judmaier
ASK Trofaiach
1296 C2MEN Kalev RFC
  • Eesti
  • Keit Rootsma
  • Ardo Kuus
Mägieestlased
1297 K2MEN Spordiklubi G4S
  • Eesti
  • Janek Vana
  • Tauri Arumäe
Spordiklubi G4S
1298 C2MIX KAPE OK
  • Eesti
  • Ehtel Taevere
  • Rauno Linamaa
R&E
1299 K1MEN Kiviniemi
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Pavel Kornylyev
O-kroshka
1300 K1MEN Eesti Laskesuusatmise föderatsioon
  • Eesti
  • Assar Jõepera
Eesti Laskesuusatamise föderatsioon
1301 K2MEN 2 kaera, 2 aeru
  • Eesti
  • Sten-Henrik Kendaru
  • Georg Ruberg
2 kaera, 2 aeru
1302 C2WOM Anet Post
  • Eesti
  • Anet Post
  • Merlyn Valberg
Peska & Womps aka Pesukaru ja Vombat
1303 K2WOM Haista ja Gäng
  • Eesti
  • Marian Akker
  • Janne Sokk
Lase kiil ka ikka vette
1304 RAFT Kaadetid
  • Eesti
  • Henn Hendrik Sepp
  • Kaarel Kaspar Eit
  • Taavi Traks
  • Tarvi Teras
Vesikadetid
1305 K2WOM Kõige ägedamad
  • Eesti
  • Janeli Patrail
  • Hanna Rein
Kõige ägedamad
1306 K1MEN Vanakoolimehed 2
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Pärna
Vanakoolimehed 2
1307 K2MIX Bella & Co
  • Eesti
  • Liisbeth Laasik
  • Märt Pakats
Bella & Co
1308 K2MEN NõmZel
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Zelinski
  • Mait Nõmme
Nõmmezelja
1309 K2MIX KaMa
  • Eesti
  • Kairi Kalder
  • Maikl Jaakson
KaMa
1310 C2MEN Team Reval Trepid
  • Eesti
  • Riho Riisman
  • Ain Alton
Team Reval Trepid
1311 K1MEN СВЭМ
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Артем Кича
СВЭМ
1312 C2MEN Setu
  • Eesti
  • Miko Meitus
  • Harri Mähar
Setu Sauna Selts
1313 K1MEN Eesti Energia SK
  • Eesti
  • Riho Sormunen
Solo
1314 RAFT Team Estelaxe
  • Eesti
  • Priit Koido
  • Peeter Piirimägi
  • Sten Tasso
  • Ülari Palm
  • Maiker Kronberg
  • Kersti Vill
  • Relika Reisberg
  • Ainar Raat
Team Estelaxe
1315 RAFT Eesti Kaitsevägi
  • Eesti
  • Aleksandr Afanasjev
17. põhikursus
1316 K2MEN Kanarbiku
  • Eesti
  • Janari Talvistu
  • Rain Raadla
Kanarbiku
1317 K1MEN Silver Arrak
  • Eesti
  • Silver Arrak
Sailor&Co
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 366
K1MEN 303
C2MEN 220
K2MIX 149
RAFT 103
C2MIX 50
SUP_MEN 48
K2WOM 37
K1WOM 26
C2WOM 18
SUP_WOM 14
C3MEN 9
C1MEN 8
UNK 8
MEGASUP 6
BOAT 6
RAFT_WOM 5
C3MIX 5
C3WOM 2
UNK2MEN 2
UNK3MEN 2
UNK4MIX 2
UNK1MEN 2
K3MEN 1
WTB 1
K3MIX 1
C4MEN 1
UNK4MEN 1
SKIJAK 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2465
Vene Föderatsioon 111
Läti 58
Leedu 38
Rootsi 16
Soome 14
Valgevene 13
Poola 12
Ukraina 7
Taani 5
Tšehhi Vabariik 4
Norra 4
Austria 3
Šveits 3
Holland 2
Belgia 1
Ungari 1
Island 1
Mehhiko 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Ameerika Ühendriigid 1
Zimbabwe 1