Stardinimekiri 2021

1211

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2087

Meest

423

Naist

2510

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1127 C2MIX Kristiina&Tõnis
  • Eesti
  • Kristiina Voolar
  • Tõnis Alvet
Muhe Mürsik
1128 K2MEN VTP
  • Eesti
  • Aivo Ilves
  • Raimo Vildersen
VTP - “EI ANNA ÄRA”
1129 C2MEN Rauno Kanad
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Pihlo
  • Janno Vaher
Tiit ja Teet
1130 C2MEN SK Prorunner
  • Eesti
  • Margo Engel
  • Silver Vürmer
Winnetou 2
1131 C1WOM Metsik
  • Eesti
  • Sigrid Salme
Metsik
1132 C2MEN Klubieiole
  • Eesti
  • Rootsi
  • Raigo Rätsep
  • Lars Gustafsson
Vinnare Estnisk-Svensk Bat
1133 K2MEN Madis´ed
  • Eesti
  • Madis Luuken
  • Madis Loitmaa
Madis´ed
1134 K2MEN Orina Seltsimehed
  • Eesti
  • Arto Saar
  • Ardi Kender
Orina Seltsimehed- Keiss ja Hunt
1135 K1MEN Sk velo
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Arrak
Hakuna matata
1136 RAFT OH VALU JA VAEV
  • Eesti
  • Kaido Ladva
  • Rain Ladva
ON HUKAS ME AEG
1137 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Janar Kurisoo
  • Jaak Kuresson
KURISSON
1138 K2MEN NOBE
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Kase
  • Harry Rööpson
Sõidupäevik
1139 K2MEN Robinzonada Adventure Team
  • Leedu
  • Lukas Jankūnas
  • Laimis Kasperavičius
Artemis
1140 C2MEN torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Uusküla
  • Rauno Uusküla
torpeedo
1141 K1WOM Airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Linda Eglite
Airesana.lv
1142 K1MEN Kindel Viimane
  • Eesti
  • Sander Piibemann
Kindel Viimane
1143 RAFT Võhandu Koprad
  • Eesti
  • Harri Meier
  • Margus Laanesaar
  • Ivo Eller
  • Terje Saar
  • Sirle Saar
Võhandu Koprad & Naiskütid
1144 C1MEN Patmalnieks kanoe kool
  • Läti
  • Gundars Patmalnieks
Patmalnieks kanoe kool
1145 C2WOM Dotty
  • Eesti
  • Ketly Freirik
  • Kärri Brewster-Palts
Dotty
1146 C2MEN Tahmaküla
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Tasa
  • Lauri Kuktalu
Spordiklubi Tahmaküla United
1147 K2MEN Sinine paat
  • Eesti
  • Austraalia
  • Allan Tamme
  • Matthew Joseph Cook
Sinine paat
1148 SUP_MEN Miks seda siia vaja on?
  • Eesti
  • Janno Rütter
Üksik Hunt
1149 C2MEN Visa hing
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Jaagura
  • Argo Tipp
Visa Hing
1150 K1MEN Boroda55
  • Eesti
  • Aleksandr Klevtsov
Boroda55
1151 K2WOM Soodad
  • Eesti
  • Erle Meresmaa
  • Sirle Lilleoja
Soodad
1152 SUP_WOM Uljas nõid
  • Eesti
  • Maimu Torn
Uljas nõid
1153 C2MEN 2aeru
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Kanter
  • Kregor Kraas
2aeru
1154 K1MEN Setu
  • Eesti
  • Miko Meitus
Setu Sauna Selts
1155 K1MEN Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
  • Eesti
  • Ain Allas
Lekkiv Mannerg
1156 C3WOM Telia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Merje Matvere
  • Kairit Pahk
  • Anu Jõgeva
Hilja Halada
1157 K2MEN Madal vesi, sügav põhi
  • Eesti
  • Oliver Ämarik
  • Helari Täll
Madal vesi, sügav põhi
1158 K2MEN TVVT
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Veelmaa
  • Viljar Toots
TVVT
1159 C2MEN Saulep
  • Eesti
  • Siim-Joosep Saulep
  • Tiit Saulep
Saulepa Samet
1161 RAFT Saku Ultrad
  • Eesti
  • Marten Männi
  • Herlent Krik
  • Marleen Valdmaa
  • Carl Kalju
  • Johann Adamberg
  • Robert Tarlap
Saku Ultrad
1163 K1MEN Rocket3
  • Eesti
  • Tõnu Allpere
Rocket3
1164 K1MEN Saarijärvi
  • Soome
  • Kari Kuhno
Saarijärvi
1165 C2MEN AAM
  • Eesti
  • Avo Raikna
  • Andrus Kampus
AAM
1166 K2MEN Kirglikud elunautlejad
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Laigu
  • Tanel Murd
Kirglikud elunautlejad
1167 K1MEN Tige Tigu
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Tamm
Tige Tigu
1168 RAFT Kooserid ja Sugulased
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kooser
  • Valter Kooser
  • Raul Kooser
  • Karl Kooser
  • Siim Kooser
  • Mairo Hollo
  • Mart Teppo
  • Kristen Plakso
  • Siim Verrev
  • Marko Pant
MereMägilased
1169 K2MEN Scumbria
  • Eesti
  • Rannar Park
  • Villem Pata
Scumbria
1170 K2MEN Dubicko Rockets
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Petr Kubů
  • Oldřich Bartoš
Dubicko Rockets
1171 C2MEN Fenomen
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Kook
  • Kaido Kook
Fenomen
1172 K2WOM Victorious Secret
  • Eesti
  • Parmi Giana
  • Gatto Miele
Victorious Secret
1173 C2MEN MudEST
  • Eesti
  • Joonas Oja
  • Tiit Toomas
MudEST
1174 K2MEN Kondimootor
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Lauri Sõõro
  • Tomi Paukkunen
Kondimootor
1175 K2MEN Kilud Karbis
  • Eesti
  • Ragnar Leppikus
  • Kristofer Seil
Pullid karbis
1176 K1MEN ProAmateur
  • Eesti
  • Carry Saluste
ProAmateur
1177 K2MIX Mereorgesster
  • Eesti
  • Aleks Käämer
  • Anne Riina Peters
Mereorgesster
1178 K2MIX Alpaca
  • Eesti
  • Raavo Leiten
  • Kadri Leiten
Alpaca