Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
1001 K2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Raul Nikolajev
  • Raimo Nikolajev
Olen 40-ne, palju õnne!
1002 K1MEN Telia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Kõiv
Aix Team 7
1003 K2MIX Telia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Sven Pärand
  • Diana Paade
Ankur Põhja
1004 K2MEN Telia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Uusküla
  • Jakob Lindam
Allveelaev
1005 RAFT MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Joonas Russak
  • Jaagup Russak
  • Joosep Russak
  • Mikk Rebane
  • Kermo Normann
  • Ralf Tambets
Uppumatu 2
1006 K2MEN EvoEstate
  • Leedu
  • Audrius Visniauskas
  • Gustas Germanavicius
EvoEstate
1007 C2MEN Sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kallari
  • Henri Kivimägi
Kohalikud
1008 K1MEN vk.com/canoemarathon
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Sergei Kovshar
vk.com/canoemarathon
1009 K2WOM vk.com/canoemarathon
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Iuliia Lukavaia
  • Oksana Shevchuk
DreamTeam
1010 C2MEN K22
  • Eesti
  • Eerik Muuli
  • Viktor Muuli
K22
1011 K2MEN Tiim üks huntmees
  • Eesti
  • Jürgen Parts
  • Oliver Saggor
Toores jõud
1013 RAFT Lappes Luunja
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Lätt
  • Tõnis Villem
  • Tõnis Tamm
  • Alex Gogolin
  • Siim Valner
  • Andrus Narits
  • Ando Persidski
  • Indrek Tenno
Parvepoisid
1014 C3MEN #rasvatihased
  • Eesti
  • Ats Remmelg
  • Tanel Rungi
  • Andreas Põldaru
Kolm & Pool Meest
1015 K2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Ahti Kala
  • Martin Mark
Embach1
1016 K2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Martin Mark
  • Anno Veider
Embach2
1017 C2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Ustav
  • Kuido Kangur
Embach3
1018 C2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kadarik
  • Arvo Abner
Embach4
1019 K2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Haldma
  • Martin Raid
Embach5
1020 K2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Raimo Raudsepp
  • Rasmus Kaver
Embach6
1021 K2MEN Wihuri
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Metsaots
  • Anti Peensalu
Wihuri
1022 C2MEN Latvian Canoe
  • Läti
  • Jurijs Seleznovs
  • Staņislavs Leščinskis
Latvian canoe
1023 K2WOM Koryagi team
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Natalya Pyrig
  • Ekaterina Elokhovskaya
Koryagi
1024 K2MIX Introwise
  • Ameerika Ühendriigid
  • Eesti
  • Ali Partovi
  • Genia Trofimova
Introwise
1025 K2MEN Saunasell OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Raido Olevi
  • Kaspar Vähk
Saunasell OÜ
1026 C2MEN Nool
  • Eesti
  • Margo Jakobson
  • Allan Gescheimer
Nool
1027 K2MEN KaruLont
  • Eesti
  • Ronet Rüütli
  • Kaspar Rannaääre
KaruLont
1028 K2MEN Topelt-AA
  • Eesti
  • Ats Allas
  • Andres Simmul
Topelt - AA
1029 K2MEN Noa laev
  • Eesti
  • Andres Rosin
  • Jüri Siilivask
Nobedad vändad
1030 SUP_MEN LazySpot
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Sergey Gross
SLOWMO
1031 C2MEN Omjakon
  • Soome
  • Heikki Hihnala
  • Jaakko Soivio
OMJAKON
1032 K2MEN Koryagi team
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Vitaliy Raskatov
  • Nikolay Utkin
Koryagi
1033 K2MIX Õnnelikud Põrsad
  • Eesti
  • Filipp Popov
  • Jelena Popova
Õnnelikud Põrsad
1034 C4MEN SupplierPlus
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Puppart
  • Kaspar Kägu
  • Siim Nopri
  • Uve Poom
SupplierPlus
1035 C2MEN Omod
  • Eesti
  • Janari Pähn
  • Marcus Jäger
Käbi timm
1036 RAFT VET-MED-TEH-BOH-POMOš
  • Eesti
  • Sirle Aljas
  • Valvo Verk
  • Pilleriin Puskar
  • Siim Siiman
  • Heli Sadam
  • Tiia Keskküla
  • Tiit Keskküla
Vet.med.teh.boh.pomoš
1037 C2MEN Mäevana
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Haller
  • Allver Kahre
Mäevana
1038 K2MEN Tondid
  • Eesti
  • Aron Kuusik
  • Taavi Trasberg
Tondid
1039 K3MEN Taimen III
  • Eesti
  • Virgo Allvee
  • Karmo Pard
  • Silver Altmäe
Taimen III
1040 C2MEN TopeltLõug
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Linnus
  • Oliver Parv
TopeltLõug
1041 RAFT Hülgepataljon
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Utt
  • Andi Pleskovski
  • Priit Brus
  • Vahur Vallistu
  • Siim Kannistu
  • Rain Leesi
Hülgepataljon
1042 K2MIX HoMaar
  • Eesti
  • Marika Kütt
  • Holger Nõmm
HoMaar
1043 K2MEN Klooga korda
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Krutto
  • Raido Krutto
Mõlakad
1044 C2MEN Leevi
  • Eesti
  • Kurmet Ossip
  • Taavi Kula
Leevi 1
1045 C2MEN Leevi
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Ossip
  • Kert Polak
Leevi 2
1046 C2MEN DRace
  • Läti
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
distantrace.com
1047 C2WOM Tiim Junson
  • Eesti
  • Krete Junson
  • Triin Junson
Tiim Junson
1048 K2MIX Tuuletallajad
  • Eesti
  • Arette Ermel
  • Taavi Ermel
Love Boat
1049 K2MEN Sinisilmsed Muttkotkad
  • Eesti
  • Joonas Püvi
  • Olavi Püvi
Sinisilmsed Muttkotkad
1050 K2MEN Divesinikmonooksiid
  • Eesti
  • Risto Kivi
  • Mart Müürsepp
Divesinikmonooksiid
1051 K2MEN Nice and Easy
  • Eesti
  • Georg Caius Kutsar
  • Karl Tiit
Nice and Easy