Stardinimekiri 2019
20.04.2019

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
962 K1MEN Üksik Hunt
  • Eesti
  • Raivo Teder
Üksik Hunt
963 K2WOM Hea Tahe
  • Eesti
  • Meril Mändik
  • Hanna Loore Marjeta Salumäe
Moivatütred
964 K2MEN TC2000
  • Eesti
  • Carl Bret Parko
  • Oskar Irdoja
Pegasus
965 C2MEN Hundid
  • Eesti
  • Sergei Deket
  • Nikolai Deket
Hundid
966 K1MEN KIK
  • Eesti
  • Tõnn Tuvikene
Kloostrivend
967 C2MEN SSS
  • Eesti
  • Romet Rammo
  • Märt Tolmusk
TKN'sed
968 K2MIX Sea Eagle
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Margus Küppar
  • Marika Jylhä
Sea Eagle
969 C2MEN Kivikaru
  • Eesti
  • Enar Jallai
  • Karry Jallai
Kivikaru
970 K2WOM Attitude is everything
  • Eesti
  • Mariya Zhukova
  • Jaana Schmidt
Flow
971 K1WOM TurboTigu
  • Eesti
  • Merike Nõumees
TurboTigu
972 C2MEN Abelmart
  • Eesti
  • Alex Hiis
  • Hans Kristian Õis
Abelmart
973 C2MIX Kahekesi Kummuli
  • Eesti
  • Liis Pohla
  • Norman Ilves
Kahekesi Kummuli
974 K2MIX Sillamaad
  • Eesti
  • Karin Sillamaa
  • Alar Sillamaa
Sillamaad
975 C2WOM Instrumentarium Optika OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Kaisa Järmut
  • Triin Aasmäe
TarkEiTorma
976 K2MEN Seiklushunt
  • Rootsi
  • Eesti
  • Rickard Norlin
  • Joosep Tammemäe
Seiklushunt
977 C2MEN Fatman & Goblin
  • Eesti
  • Siim Tsarjov
  • Sander-Ville Võsa
Fatman & Goblin
978 C2MEN Onu Heino Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Marek Moldau
  • Ardi Süld
Onu Heino Spordiklubi
979 K2MEN Raineri jooksuklubi
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Tõemets
  • Rein Rätsep
Ultimate Drinkers
980 K2MIX FreeHiker
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Denis Zakharov
  • Anna Bochegova
FreeHiker
981 K2MIX Freehiker
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Valeria Sergeeva
  • Dmitrii Sergeev
Freehiker
982 K1MEN SK Pirita
  • Eesti
  • Lembit Uudsemaa
SKPirita.ee
983 K2MEN Alexey
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Aleksey Mayorov
  • Edgar Gorlach
Dim Team
984 K2MEN Kloostrivennad
  • Eesti
  • Elor Sepp
  • Mihkel Järveoja
Kloostrivennad
985 C2MEN Vennad Hainsoo`d
  • Eesti
  • Tauri Hainsoo
  • Tarmo Hainsoo
Vennad Hainsoo`d
986 K1MEN Helsingin Jyrymelojat
  • Soome
  • Timo Kivelä
TAK
987 C2MEN Made
  • Eesti
  • Priit Kuldsaar
  • Martin Link
Made
988 K2MIX SeaBird Designs
  • Eesti
  • Marili Mugamäe
  • Kristo Kamratov
SeaBird Designs
989 K1MEN Rauno paadike
  • Eesti
  • Karl-Rauno Miljand
Rauno paadike
990 K2MEN Terminal
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Raudsepp
  • Martin Peerna
Terminal
991 C3MEN Tugitooli Sportlased
  • Eesti
  • Markus Mark
  • Indrek Uibo
  • Artur Hiielo
Tugitooli Sportlased
992 K2MIX world of kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Irina Moissejeva
  • Dan Borodajev
world of kayaks
993 RAFT DimTim
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Dmitrii Smitnov
  • Pavel Karaguzov
  • Iuliia Riabova
  • Aleksei Maiorov
  • Edgar Gorlach
DimTim
994 K1WOM Vodnaya Akademia
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Liudmila Stepanova
Vodnaya Akademia
995 K1MEN võitjad
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Reisner
veel1tõmme
996 SUP_WOM Beavers Sup School
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Palina Sidarava
Beavers Sup School
997 RAFT Ühenduses peitub Jõud
  • Eesti
  • Ats Kutti
  • Allan Käo
  • Rein Adoson
  • Mario Maripuu
  • Aare Toluk
  • Armin Vaino
Ühenduses peitub jõud!
998 C2MEN Auna Ehitus OÜ
  • Eesti
  • Kaupo Pedosk
  • Endo Haossar
Auna Ehitus Oü
999 K2MEN Mõttemehed
  • Eesti
  • Silver Kivirand
  • Toomas Runno
Asjapulgad
1000 K2MEN Meistrimehed
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Nisu
  • Reiko Ipsberg
1, 2 ja valmis
1001 K2MEN Freehiker
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Pavel Baranov
  • Alexey Svetikov
Brave
1002 K2MEN Kvatro
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Pärn
  • Kristjan Ööpik
KVATRO
1003 K1MEN OÜ Valga Puu
  • Eesti
  • Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
1004 C2MEN MJS
  • Eesti
  • Tauno Laurson
  • Kaivo Kaljuvee
MJS
1005 RAFT Voo Power
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Rämson
  • Künter Kõiv
  • Hugo Kalbus
  • Urmet Laar
  • Falk-David Palusalu
  • Maksim Popov
Voo Power
1006 K1MEN Matkasell
  • Eesti
  • Janel Miljand
Matkasell
1007 C2MEN Nadinunnadi
  • Eesti
  • Raivo Rudissaar
  • Jürgen Adamson
Nadinunnadi
1008 C2MEN Nordtimber
  • Eesti
  • Aleksei Mihhailov
  • Ervin Liivoja
Nordtimber
1009 K2MEN Püssi Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Põld
  • Ergo Ohmann
Klassivennad
1010 K2MEN ESTEN
  • Eesti
  • Tarren Vool
  • Tauri Tõugjas
Esten
1011 C2MEN Enne 60 ei kurda
  • Eesti
  • Maikel Mikson
  • Oliver Oeselg
Enne 60 ei kurda
Paatide Statistika
K2MEN 279
K1MEN 249
C2MEN 200
K2MIX 113
RAFT 110
C2MIX 52
SUP_MEN 35
K2WOM 28
K1WOM 27
C2WOM 19
C3MEN 12
SUP_WOM 8
UNK 5
BOAT 5
C1MEN 4
C3MIX 4
C4MEN 3
MEGASUP 2
WTB 2
C3WOM 1
KATA 1
UNK2MEN 1
K3MIX 1
C6WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 2271
Vene Föderatsioon 106
Läti 42
Leedu 30
Soome 29
Rootsi 18
Valgevene 8
Tšehhi Vabariik 6
Ungari 5
Itaalia 5
Ukraina 5
Norra 3
Taani 2
Poola 2
Ameerika Ühendriigid 2
Saksamaa 1
Ühendkuningriik 1
Iirimaa 1
Holland 1
Uus-Meremaa 1
Serbia 1
Slovakkia 1
Zimbabwe 1