Stardinimekiri 2023

536

Paatkonda

14

Riiki

863

Meest

196

Naist

1059

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
463 C2MEN Team "Kuldne Duo"
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Soitu
  • Norman Leemets
Kuldne Duo
464 K1MEN airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Kristaps Kruzmanis
airesana.lv
465 C2MEN Kanuupeerud
  • Eesti
  • Rein Raikna
  • Riho Tarbe
Swedbank Spordiklubi
466 C2MEN Haibitud!
  • Eesti
  • Ernst Valdmaa
  • Sander Ots
Haibitud!
467 K1WOM airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Ilze Balode
airesana.lv
468 K2MIX Kassike&Rotike
  • Eesti
  • Priit Remmelgas
  • Anna Remmelgas
Kassike&Rotike
469 C2MEN Kersti aerutamiskool
  • Eesti
  • Marek Täht
  • Jakob Täht
Kersti Aerutamiskool
470 K2MEN Dregerssons
  • Eesti
  • Janno Rasmus Dreger
  • Taavi Dreger
Dregerssons
471 K1MEN Vennad Alumaad
  • Eesti
  • Mairo Alumaa
Alumaad
472 K2WOM Vanglateenistus
  • Eesti
  • Anni Kurik
  • Emma Kinnunen
Viru Vangla naiskond
473 K2MEN Keravälk
  • Eesti
  • Teet Ilves
  • Raul Rätsep
Keravälk
474 K1MEN Robinzonada
  • Leedu
  • Vilimas Varanavicius
Robinzonada
475 C2MEN Antti vabakutseline
  • Eesti
  • Antti Kelner
  • Rivo Bonder
Miks jälle..
476 K2MIX Wanderlust.ee
  • Eesti
  • Rootsi
  • Signe Ohakas
  • Kristian Liivakant
Wanderlust
477 K1MEN Helian
  • Eesti
  • Elner Rannu
Helian2
478 K2MIX Fundacja KiM
  • Poola
  • Mikołaj Józefowicz
  • Anna Ostapowicz
Fundacja KiM
479 K2MIX Spordihullud
  • Eesti
  • Piret Lood
  • Karl-Martin Karnö
Spordihullud
480 K1MEN Põlva matkaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Robert Palo
Tolton OÜ
481 K2MEN Barrus
  • Eesti
  • Marek Trolla
  • Magnus Meier
Hiiliv põder
482 K1MEN Tõrmakrahv
  • Eesti
  • Kasper Mäe
75kilti
483 K2MIX Istub Ilusti
  • Eesti
  • Serela Ebber
  • Ekke Johan Pukk
Istub Ilusti
484 K1MEN COOP VÕRU
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Park
COOP Võru
485 C1MEN Melliste Racing Team
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Lüpsik
H2O Racing
486 K1MEN KOSE2000
  • Eesti
  • Janno Kertsman
Ükskakskolm
487 K1MEN Sinine part
  • Eesti
  • Maik Müür
Sinine part
488 K1MEN Hai Voltage
  • Saksamaa
  • Mirko Pruefer
Hai Voltage
489 K2MEN Jõelähtme Singel
  • Eesti
  • Siim Kompost
  • Reimo Valts
Käpikud
490 RAFT SMITi Raft
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Kikka
  • Jaanus Tikka
  • Tiit Kallavus
  • Alar-Mikk Udu
  • Kaisa Kõre
  • Jana Teder
SMIT
491 C2MEN KKJPO
  • Eesti
  • Evar Dubolazov
  • Erki Liivamägi
KKJPO
492 K2MIX Eesti Pagar
  • Eesti
  • Alar Reiska
  • Evelyn Himma
Cristella1
493 RAFT Pinesti tugevad
  • Eesti
  • Kristi Johanson
  • Riina Nõukas
  • Jaanus Aan
  • Taavi Petersell
  • Mait Karu
  • Heiki Boitsov
  • Janek Kähr
  • Martin Hendrikson
  • Timo Tootsman
Pinesti Tugevad
494 K1MEN Hai Voltage Spreepadler
  • Saksamaa
  • Ronny Pohl
Hai Voltage Spreepaddler
495 K2MIX Valge kass
  • Eesti
  • Urmo Alling
  • Liina Mäsak
Valge kass
496 K2MIX Acino Estonia
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Rein
  • Hanna Rein
Suur ja Väike Rein
497 K2MEN Selgumisel
  • Eesti
  • Vahur Vallistu
  • Mihkel Tamm
Võhandu palgilõhe
500 K1MEN GIN Tonic
  • Eesti
  • Valdo Hälvin
GIN Tonic 1
501 K2MIX Kikerman
  • Eesti
  • Ardi Kikerman
  • Triin Kikerman
Kikermanid
502 K2MEN Raadimehed
  • Eesti
  • Kalev Vunk
  • Rein Kullamaa
Raadimehed
503 K1MEN Wassersportclub Bruck/Mur
  • Austria
  • Michael Kaplan
Kape Austria
504 K1MEN Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Jõesaar
Kayak Realm Sports Club
505 K2MEN HTOJ
  • Eesti
  • Olaf-Carlin Johanson
  • Hans Tamberg
HTOJ
506 RAFT Meie
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kõpper
  • Tarmo Saar
  • Janar Randväli
  • Rain Rohtla
  • Madis Kõpper
  • Re Koo
  • Keegi Tuleb Veel
Meie
507 C2WOM Üks kolmest
  • Eesti
  • Monika Adamson
  • Inge Ringmets
Midagi pole kaotada!!
508 RAFT Väle Tigu
  • Eesti
  • Marko Eifel
  • Rainer Kauler
  • Alesja Kivisaar
  • Kate-Eddy Tihamets
  • Carmen Apsolon
  • Jüri Pütt
  • Roneck Apsolon
Väle Tigu
509 RAFT Rademar
  • Eesti
  • Martin Juksar
  • Rait Ermann
  • Kevin Raja
  • Marcus Juksar
  • Silver Nõukas
  • Krister Kallas
  • Oskar Juksar
Rademar
510 K1MEN Kahepaiksed
  • Eesti
  • Karl-Kustav Kaarelson
Kahepaiksed
511 K2MEN Amigos
  • Eesti
  • Robert Urbanik
  • Maarjus Leppik
Black Pearl
512 C2MEN Midaiganes
  • Eesti
  • Alvar Vaiksalu
  • Mairold Hoolema
Midaiganes
513 BOAT Vana Kooli Koprad
  • Eesti
  • Valmar Parisalu
  • Silver Pukk
  • Martin Räim
Vanad Sõudebaasi Mehed
514 K2MIX Mereorgesster
  • Eesti
  • Aleks Käämer
  • Anne Riina Peters
Mereorgesster