Stardinimekiri 2023

781

Paatkonda

17

Riiki

1305

Meest

313

Naist

1618

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
357 K3MEN Barrister
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Pirn
  • Tom Annikve
  • Rait Sannik
3XXO
358 C2MEN Uustulnukad
  • Eesti
  • Ivar Mai
  • Ingemar Palmsaar
Tallinna Vangla vs Sotsiaalkindlustusamet
359 K1MEN Kayaking Latgale
  • Läti
  • Janis Vilcans
Kayaking Latgale
360 C2MEN Kickthewaves.cz
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Zdenek Herzan
  • Tomas Kasal
Kickthewaves
361 K2MEN Nissan
  • Eesti
  • Henri Daum
  • Alar Ahven
Nissan
362 C2MIX ,, MAA JÕUD''
  • Eesti
  • Aade Düüna
  • Vallo Laaneste
Maa jõud
363 C2MEN Aeglased ja sõbraliku
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Koik
  • Madis Kapsi
Pihtas-põhjas
364 K2WOM T&S
  • Eesti
  • Silva Lill
  • Tuuli Tollimägi
T&S
365 K2MEN Valmar & Kaido SK
  • Eesti
  • Valmar Sisask
  • Kaido Kirsimäe
Valmar & Kaido SK
366 K2MEN Lithuanian kayak marathon team
  • Leedu
  • Vaidas Linkevicius
  • Arunas Dubauskas
Lithuanian kayak marathon team
367 C2MEN Fri:will
  • Eesti
  • Henrik Levandi
  • Lauri Levandi
VabaTahe
368 RAFT Team Exmet
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Saar
  • Veiko Estam
  • Kristjan Kruve
  • Priit Metsla
  • Olga Borissova
  • Kati Piir
  • Veiko Mettis
  • Sten Neudorf
  • Janar Varbola
  • Kertu Kauppinen
TEAM EXMET
369 RAFT Team Exmet
  • Eesti
  • Siret Sipelgas
  • Pille Ruuge
  • Märt Meerits
  • Kristian Jõema
  • Siim Sildnik
  • Jevgeni Jeremejev
TEAM EXMET
370 K1MEN Team Exmet
  • Eesti
  • Jegor Jeremejev
TEAM EXMET
371 K2MEN Armastan Tartut ja Noorust
  • Eesti
  • Andri Sokka
  • Hannes Hugo Urbla
Armastan Tartut ja Noorust
372 K2MEN Team Exmet
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Vesiaid
  • Timo Moorast
TEAM EXMET
373 C2MEN Medalon.ee
  • Eesti
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Medalon
374 K2MEN Pole
  • Eesti
  • Mart Kutser
  • Andrus Kranach
Here we go again
375 K2MEN Vanglateenistus
  • Eesti
  • Marek Aas
  • Mark Dorošenko
Viru Vangla I
376 K1MEN Viļāni
  • Läti
  • Māris Klaučs
Viļāni
377 K2MIX Lendkalapirukas
  • Eesti
  • Katrin Tammi
  • Toomas Õispuu
Vesiliug
378 RAFT Kunda PK
  • Eesti
  • Priit Pilden
  • Andreas Pärn
  • Erki Lepp
  • Joonas Raivet
  • Rain Pajula
  • Mairo Einard
Kõverad Mõlad
379 K2MEN MK Sport
  • Eesti
  • Norbert Metsare
  • Kaspar Kala
MKSport
380 C2MEN MeisterKivi
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Kivimeister
  • Tarmo Laidna
Võuküla Saunaselts
381 K1MEN Õunauss
  • Eesti
  • Vallo Õun
Õunauss
382 K2MEN Tulevased arstid
  • Eesti
  • Silver-Toomas Ant
  • Vahur Raba
Scrubs
383 K2MIX Hobiseil
  • Eesti
  • Meelika Õismaa
  • Mikk Mutso
Hobiseil
384 K2WOM KK2
  • Eesti
  • Keidy Kändra
  • Kaisa Komp
võtame vabalt
385 K2MIX Kummisüst
  • Eesti
  • Birgit Poolamets
  • Hannes Poolamets
Kummisüst
386 K2MEN airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Janis Saulitis
  • Karlis Zars
LABADRUKA.LV
387 K1MEN USK Praha
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Petr Mojzisek
USK Praha
388 K2MIX Bon voyage
  • Eesti
  • Henri Klemmer
  • Helena Veidemann
Bon voyage
389 RAFT Kruvikeeraja
  • Eesti
  • Iris Müntel
  • Taavi Müntel
  • Ebe Müntel
  • Mari Mizer
  • Mait Müntel
  • Jorma Toots
  • Jüri Müntel
  • Leeni Sadam
Napikad
390 K2MEN NõmmeLestad
  • Eesti
  • Tarmo Kütt
  • Karro Endel Kütt
Kaks Kütti
391 K2MEN Harjopoisid
  • Eesti
  • Marko Harjo
  • Rooland Harjo
Harjopoisid
392 K2MEN Ra&va
  • Eesti
  • Raido Tammleht
  • Vaido Tammleht
Ra&Va
394 K1MEN PULKapoiss
  • Eesti
  • Gen Mandre
PULKapoiss
395 K1MEN Normid Tartu Ronijad
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Taul
Normid Tartu Ronijad
396 K2MEN Koomaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Viirma
  • Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi
397 K1MEN Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Jalas
Punane Torpeedo
398 K2MEN Tripassion triatloniklubi
  • Eesti
  • Martin Teras
  • Henek Tomson
Eukarüoodid
399 K1MEN Cardiofitness Děčín
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Marek Hammerle
Cardiofitness Děčín
400 C2MEN BCN
  • Eesti
  • Romet Poll
  • Enrico Kallais
Romps & Miki
401 K2MEN PaarisJõud
  • Eesti
  • Randar Ivanov
  • Henri Voogla
PaarisJõud
402 K2MEN Triathlon Estonia
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Paejärv
  • Peteri Grauen
Välk&Pauk
403 K1MEN Kickthewaves.cz
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Jiri Choros Hron
Kickthewaves
404 K1WOM ÖKS
  • Rootsi
  • Agneta Bergman Fredrikson
ÖKS
405 K2MEN Saarlased
  • Eesti
  • Rando Õun
  • Reigo Tamm
Saarlased
406 K1WOM Dunajčík
  • Ukraina
  • Inna Osypenko-Radomska
innaora
407 RAFT Suusatajad
  • Eesti
  • Merle Vidder
  • Kristjan Uibo
  • Maris Moor
  • Heiki Prants
  • Ave Visnapuu
  • Marti Pungits
Suusatajad veel