Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
357 K2MEN Alexey
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Alexey Mayorov
  • Alexey Sopunov
Dream Team
358 C3WOM Õed Tihedad
  • Eesti
  • Marju Rääbus
  • Liisi Rääbus
  • Kadri Kivimets
Õed Tihedad
359 C2MEN Kuljus
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Tugedam
  • Martin Laur
Kelluke
360 K2MIX yris
  • Eesti
  • Arūnas Dubauskas
  • Ilze Balode
Kayak Marathon Team
361 C2MIX Kuljus
  • Eesti
  • Andres Kivistik
  • Tiiu Üksik
Tõprad
362 K2MEN Tiku ja Taku
  • Eesti
  • Marek Valk
  • Herko Kibuvits
Tiku&Taku
363 K2MEN 21CC Triatloniklubi
  • Eesti
  • Marko Albert
  • Urmas Peiker
Urmas ja Marko
364 K2MIX Aasmad
  • Eesti
  • Kädu Aasma
  • Hannes Aasma
AASMAD
365 K2WOM AitabNaljast
  • Eesti
  • Marian Akker
  • Janne Sokk
AitabNaljast
366 K2MEN Läänelaid
  • Eesti
  • Lauri Läänelaid
  • Ilmar Läänelaid
Läänelaid
367 K2MIX sinilind
  • Eesti
  • Romet Palmik
  • Sigrid Kasuk-Palmik
Sinilind
368 C2MEN Eesti 100
  • Eesti
  • Ivo Truus
  • Priit Aav
Kiirkulgejad
369 K1MEN Sander Z
  • Eesti
  • Sander Zinkovski
Dawaii Express
370 RAFT xxx
  • Eesti
  • Ardo Luhakivi
  • Marko Vahher
  • Meelis Seppa
  • Renno Ruubel
  • Mart Ojala
  • Andreas Riis
  • Silver Tingas
XXX
371 C2MEN Sportlove
  • Eesti
  • Henry Kordmaa
  • Tarmo Maibak
Läheb Läheb!
372 K1MEN TAI
  • Eesti
  • Rainer Reile
TAI
373 K1WOM SWA
  • Eesti
  • Teele Tuuling
Parandamatu
374 RAFT Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Kandla
  • Marko Laur
  • Gundo Roosve
  • Lauri Vare
  • Tarmo Needo
  • Richard Peterson
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
375 K1MEN BWSC Bruck /Mur
  • Austria
  • Michael Kaplan
Kape team Austria
376 C2MEN TK&KK
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Kaus
  • Kaarel Kaldvee
TK&KK
377 K2MEN Spordiklubi G4S
  • Eesti
  • Janek Vana
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatud
378 K2MEN Tallinna Ülikooli spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Joonas Oroperv
  • Karl Tereping
Pärast sauna ka
379 K2MEN Keravälk
  • Eesti
  • Raul Rätsep
  • Teet Ilves
Keravälk
380 K2MEN Koomaklubi
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Viirma
  • Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi
381 K1MEN UNIMYTS
  • Eesti
  • Karl Jakobson
Unimüts
382 K2MEN Orina Seltsimehed
  • Eesti
  • Martin Põvvat
  • Ervin Kõll
Orina Seltsimehed
383 K2MEN Harles Tiitsmaa Spordikool
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Adler
  • Christer Noor
Noored & isased 🛶🍺🚬🖕💥
384 K2MIX Badger fat
  • Vene Föderatsioon
  • Anna Myagkova
  • Vitaliy Gorbunov
badger fat
385 K2MEN Kibestunud targutajad
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Püttsepp
  • Andreas Müürsepp
K ja A
386 K1MEN Ugala
  • Eesti
  • Ragmar Riismaa
Ugala
387 K1MEN Danilevich & Partners
  • Valgevene
  • Aliaksandr Danilevich
Danilevich & Partners
388 C2MIX kuivalt kohale
  • Eesti
  • Mirjam Mäesalu
  • Mait Mäesalu
M$M
389 C2MEN Team Reval Trepid
  • Eesti
  • Riho Riisman
  • Ain Alton
Team Reval Trepid
390 K1MEN O M
  • Eesti
  • Olavi Maasikas
O M
391 C2MEN Tilleoru
  • Eesti
  • Margus Trumsi
  • Rauno Masing
Paras Paar
392 K1MEN Robinson
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Verro
Robinson
393 C2MIX SSS
  • Eesti
  • Romet Rammo
  • Triinuliis Sillakivi
RoTri
394 K2MIX C4E
  • Eesti
  • Erki Ani
  • Triinu Lukas
Limonaadipudelikork
395 K1MEN Kose Torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Ants Nokkur
Kose Torpeedo
396 K1MEN Vannipart
  • Eesti
  • Jako Kruusement
Vannipart
397 K2MEN World of Kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Robin Pedai
  • Martin Pedai
Eurofighter
398 C3MEN KLR
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Aasmaa
  • Eero Heimonen
  • Markus Aljas
KLR
399 C3MIX Poseidonid
  • Eesti
  • Timo Herronen
  • Katre Pesti
  • Aimar Kull
Poseidonid
400 C2MEN Japs/SKS
  • Eesti
  • Madis Merirand
  • Tanel Pindi
Japs/SKS
401 K1MEN Team Elamuspank
  • Eesti
  • Are Tints
Are¹
402 K1MEN SMS
  • Eesti
  • Priit Tamm
SMS
403 K1MEN Cisca SK
  • Eesti
  • Rait Rebane
Anton-1
404 C1MEN Metsast Merele
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Jõesaar
Metsast Merele
405 K1MEN SOK-AS
  • Leedu
  • Alvydas Endrulis
MATRIXas
406 K2MEN SOK-AS
  • Leedu
  • Arūnas Beniušis
  • Audrius Beniušis
SOK-AS