Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
205 K1MEN SK Sõukruvi
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Kann
SK Sõukruvi
206 C2MEN Vanad sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Andres Jalakas
  • Mihkel Ling
Püüdmatu Maaja
207 C2MIX Theredmanid
  • Eesti
  • Hardi Teder
  • Piret Teder
Thedermanid
208 K2MIX OK Okas
  • Eesti
  • Grete Kindel
  • Ivo Muru
OK Okas
209 C2WOM Greta I
  • Eesti
  • Birgit Suuder
  • Liise Köösel
Greta I
210 C3MEN Tallinn CrossFit
  • Eesti
  • Priit Meier
  • Jaan Akk
  • Jarl Karjatse
TCF Masters
211 RAFT Drei Boote
  • Eesti
  • Paavo Prii
  • Erki Rääk
  • Andres Ulmas
  • Heigo Veskiväli
  • Mihkel Aavik
  • Sander Vanaisak
  • Janar Tähepõld
  • Jaanus Karu
  • Willem Kuningas
Drei Boote
212 C2WOM MOKO
  • Eesti
  • Katriin Pannal
  • Marelle Vallimäe
MOKo
213 C2MEN Julianuse Sõudetiim
  • Eesti
  • Margus Ustav
  • Erik Õunapuu
Julianuse Sõudetiim
214 C2MEN MoKo
  • Eesti
  • Markus Mäemets
  • Toni Kurm
MoKo
215 RAFT Pioneeripataljon
  • Eesti
  • Ottomar Kirspuu
  • Ainar Afanasjev
  • Märt Mägi
  • Gert Raidla
  • Oliver Kelder
  • Rauno Salujärv
  • Maru-Mehis Kore
  • Harry Säär
  • Andreas Varter
Pioneeripataljon
216 K2MEN Tiim Guido
  • Eesti
  • Allvar Väli
  • Riho Treumuth
Tiim Guido
217 K1MEN Udukukal
  • Eesti
  • Janno Tamsalu
Udukukal
218 K2MEN Pole
  • Eesti
  • Deivis Tihovski
  • Kristjan Raudlepp
Märjad ja vihased
219 K1MEN Metsamehed
  • Eesti
  • Markku Juronen
Metsamehed
220 K2MEN TKMK
  • Eesti
  • Timo Kaus
  • Mikk Kalma
Meistrid
221 K1MEN Auna Ehitus
  • Eesti
  • Endo Haossar
Roosa põrsas
222 RAFT MÜP
  • Eesti
  • Alo Viira
  • Taimar Jõgeva
  • Tarmo Truup
  • Argo Ladva
  • Sten Maask
  • Arvo Astla
  • Taavi Audo
  • Kristjan Kaunissaare
  • Egert Kepart
Vändaandur
223 K2MEN World of Kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Meelis Moorits
  • Tõnu Paljas
Sinimütsike
224 K2MEN Küll me ta ülesse leiame
  • Eesti
  • Kullo-Kalev Aru
  • Joel Tomingas
küll me ta ülesse leiame
225 K2MEN VASTUVOOLU
  • Eesti
  • Robert Salep
  • Marten Lauri
VASTUVOOLU
226 K2MEN Jäälõhkuja
  • Eesti
  • Raimo Kalju
  • Avo Koppas
Jäälõhkuja
227 K2MEN A&T
  • Eesti
  • Tõnis Pärnala
  • Alari Pihlapuu
A&T
228 C2MEN Värska
  • Eesti
  • Mauno Kapten
  • Taavi Tuik
Team Värska
229 C2MEN 30ste klubi
  • Eesti
  • Andi Aavik
  • Karl Mendelman
Vesipüksid
230 C2WOM Vannipardid
  • Eesti
  • Kaisa Viira
  • Kaili Viira
Ikka Veel Visad Vannipardid
231 K2MIX Karavan
  • Eesti
  • Viktor Merkuljev
  • Jana Merkuljev
ARGOvan
232 K1MEN tormajad
  • Eesti
  • Guido Mattisen
Tormaja
233 K2MEN Kuldkala
  • Eesti
  • Mait Kaup
  • Andres Alango
Kuldkala
234 RAFT Melliste Racing Team
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Lüpsik
  • Sander Nahk
  • Kristjan Rosenberg
  • Rait Põldsepp
  • Marti Vaksmann
  • Maario Põldsepp
Team H2O
235 C2MEN Moonaküla Bulls
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Leek
  • Hennik Penek
Moonaküla Bulls
236 K2MEN Vennad Võsokovskid
  • Eesti
  • Henri Võsokovski
  • Martti Võsokovski
Vennad Võsokovskid
237 C2MIX Künnapuu
  • Eesti
  • Kadri Künnapuu
  • Aaris Künnapuu
Künnapuu
238 K2MIX Juusa
  • Eesti
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Juusa
239 K2MIX Anguilla
  • Eesti
  • Teet Peedu
  • Jane Saartok
Anguilla
240 K1MEN #silenspace
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Saarniit
Silen Forever
241 K2MIX Vōhandu maraton
  • Eesti
  • Timo Tooming
  • Lembi Looga
T&L
242 K1MEN Arendal Kajakklubb
  • Norra
  • Tomas Abaliksta
Arendal Kayakklubb
243 K2MEN Tulilind
  • Eesti
  • Jüri Lehestik
  • Margus Kelder
Tulilind
244 K1MEN WASKA
  • Eesti
  • Andrus Asi
WASKA
245 K2MEN Valmar & Kaido SK
  • Eesti
  • Valmar Sisask
  • Kaido Kirsimäe
Valmar & Kaido SK
246 C2MEN Nelson
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Jaanimäe
  • Heikki Mändmets
Glamping Estonia
247 K2MEN Daverx
  • Eesti
  • Ergo Kaljuste
  • Taavi Ilu
Daverx
248 K2MEN RKIK
  • Eesti
  • Argo Kass
  • Alo Neerot
Alo ja Argo
249 C2MIX Vahvel
  • Eesti
  • Joosep Andrespuk
  • Helena Luik
Kummik
250 K2MEN Orumäe racing
  • Eesti
  • Marek Trolla
  • Risto Prei
Haavalehekesed
251 RAFT Bromance
  • Eesti
  • Aleksei Makarenko
  • Maksimilian Tarasevich
  • Denis Veselov
  • Vjatšeslav Antipenko
  • Dmitri Loktev
  • Aleksandr Malkov
Bromance
252 K1MEN Otepää
  • Eesti
  • Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
253 K2MEN Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Mario Põld
  • Mart Potisepp
MP ruudus
254 K2MEN Reorg Pro
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Rossman
  • Kert Meidra
Reorg Pro