Stardinimekiri 2022

1066

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

1845

Meest

397

Naist

2242

Osalejaid kokku

# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
151 K1MEN Kaarel
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Käsk
Kaarel Käsk
152 K2MEN KRT
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Kerge
  • Jolan Ševtsov
Keskpärane praam
153 K1WOM Äkki
  • Eesti
  • Hanna Riive
¯\_(ツ)_/¯
154 RAFT HHC
  • Läti
  • Sergejs Kostilevs
  • Girts Rozenbergs
  • Gundars Johansosn
  • Aleksandrs Safonovs
  • Robijs Karjuss
  • Kristaps Kalvāns
Team Plosts
155 C2MEN Tahes tahtmata
  • Eesti
  • Siim Ojaver
  • Mikk Köösel
Jonna
156 BOAT Betoonking
  • Eesti
  • Jürgen Helštein
Betoonking
157 K2MIX Jänes ja Mutt
  • Eesti
  • Heiki Kurissoo
  • Mari Viitmann
Jänes ja Mutt
158 C2MIX Võidukas paar
  • Eesti
  • Kärt Otto
  • Sander Haukamägi
Haukamägi
159 K2MIX Uju Talvel MTÜ
  • Eesti
  • Rauno Pärg
  • Merili Palu
Iceswim Festival
160 K1MEN ProMassaaž
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Põtter
Promassaaž
161 K2MEN Pole
  • Eesti
  • Deivis Tihovski
  • Kristjan Raudlepp
Märjad ja vihased
162 K1MEN Kjk Vike
  • Eesti
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees metsast
163 K1MEN 2xVõhandul
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Piller
2xVõhandul
164 K1MEN Hellerup Kajakklub
  • Taani
  • Keld Pilegaard
Danish Vikings
165 K2MEN motopõnnid
  • Eesti
  • Alari Pihlapuu
  • Rauno Härm
Motopõnnid
166 C2MEN Kanuujurakad
  • Eesti
  • Mario Kramin
  • Siim Kaljund
KanuuJurakad
167 K2MIX Mändla
  • Eesti
  • Mare Mändla
  • Rauno Ragnar Magnus
Märjad lestad
168 C2MEN MoMo
  • Eesti
  • Riho Pärn
  • Argo Pärn
MoMo
169 K2MEN Jeekim
  • Eesti
  • Ainar Avloi
  • Rainer Vaitmaa
Siidinäpud
170 K2MEN СВЭМ
  • ???
  • Сергей Ковшарь
  • Артём Кича
СВЭМ
171 K1MEN airesana.lv
  • Läti
  • Edgars Purvins
Airesana.lv
172 RAFT Long Row Shift
  • Eesti
  • Vidrik-Rein Arukask
Team EDF
173 K2WOM Vaprad ja ilusad
  • Eesti
  • Keidy Säinas
  • Birgit Maranik
Kolm on kohtu seadus
174 K2WOM Margit Huttunen
  • Eesti
  • Soome
  • Katrin Post
  • Margit Huttunen
Fin/Est
175 K1MEN RK Týn / Vltavou
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Jan Bělka
RK Týn/Vltavou
176 K1MEN Priit Arujõe
  • Eesti
  • Priit Arujõe
Aru
177 K2MIX Eesti sisevete sõudekoondis
  • Eesti
  • Laur Tammeorg
  • Marie Laanisto
VOOG
178 K2MEN LIMB
  • Eesti
  • Mihhail Bõtškov
  • Ivan Lavrentjev
LIMB
179 SUP_MEN Q bands
  • Eesti
  • Konstantin Kudrjavtsev
Q bands
180 K2WOM Aix Team
  • Eesti
  • Angela Kaldmaa
  • Riinu Rätsep
Kayak Realm Sports 11
181 K1MEN Punane Täpp
  • Eesti
  • Jarkko Ainsoo
Punane Täpp
182 K1MEN HeBA
  • Eesti
  • Ain Aaviksoo
HeBA
183 K1MEN Hästi
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Torim
Hästi
184 K2MEN LAASTUD
  • Eesti
  • Ivar Laast
  • Marti Laast
Laastud
185 C1MEN Splašenej Lenochod
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Vojtěch Mareš
Splašenej Lenochod
186 C2MEN Kickthewaves.cz
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Zdenek Herzan
  • Tomas Kasal
Kickthewaves
187 K1MEN Lennuakadeemia
  • Eesti
  • Rene Käsik
Lennuakadeemia
188 C2MEN K22
  • Eesti
  • Viktor Muuli
  • Eerik Muuli
K22
189 K1MEN Kickthewaves.cz
  • Tšehhi Vabariik
  • Jiri Choros Hron
Kickthewaves
190 RAFT Lääne-Harju vald
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Krutto
  • Mari-Ly Haitson
  • Triin Vanem
  • Nele Trummar
  • Tiit Tikenberg
  • Meelis Bauman
  • Erkki Lageda
#harjuära
191 C2MEN Moonaküla Bulls
  • Eesti
  • Erkki Leek
  • Tarmo Keel
Moonaküla Bulls
192 C2MEN Onakonda
  • Eesti
  • Tamur Kusnets
  • Taimo Jõõts
Onakonda
193 BOAT Kruuk Aerud
  • Eesti
  • Raiki Kruuk
  • Janari Kruuk
Kruuk aerud
194 SUP_MEN TopeltLõug
  • Eesti
  • Oliver Parv
PurgiSUP
195 K1MEN Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Jalas
Punane Torpeedo
196 K2MEN Eix
  • Eesti
  • Janar Asson
  • Eigo Kull
Eix
197 RAFT Eesti Teaduste Akadeemia Meeskoor
  • Eesti
  • Ando Kangur
  • Martin Siimer
  • Martin Torma
  • Lauri Linntamm
  • Vahur Randveer
  • Sulev Lepp
  • Heino Junolainen
Eesti Teaduste Akadeemia Meeskoor
198 K2MEN Emotet
  • Eesti
  • Ago Ambur
  • Sergei Pištšev
WinDiisel
199 K2MIX Juusa
  • Eesti
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Juusa
200 K1MEN Metsküla Paat
  • Eesti
  • Tambet Tõnisson
Metsküla paadimees