Startlist 2024

1277

Boats

29

Countries

2302

Men

487

Women

2789

All participiants

Remove all filters
# Class Club Country Members Team name
1 K1MEN Apollo 11
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Erusk
Tartu 2024
15 K1MEN Urmas Varm Team
  • Estonia
  • Alexander Khalyapin
Kummuli
20 K1MEN Torbik
  • Estonia
  • Marko Märtson
Tuus
21 K1MEN Fitmin
  • Estonia
  • Martin Koor
Famlers
22 K1MEN Kayak Realm Sports Club
  • Estonia
  • Priit Külaots
valed valikud
24 K1MEN ammon
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Kaldma
Ammon
30 K1MEN Nähtamatud
  • Estonia
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatu
35 K1MEN Kalsa kayaking team
  • Estonia
  • Sander Nemvalts
KALSA Kayaking Team
39 K1MEN Pirita
  • Estonia
  • Marko Matvere
Matvere
54 K1MEN Tige kala
  • Estonia
  • Heiko Rau
Tige kala
55 K1MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Estonia
  • Urmo Ustav
whitewater.ee - Ustav
61 K1MEN SK Räägi
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Aavik
Meistersportlane Major Tšingatšguk
64 K1MEN Varsakabja aeruklubi
  • Estonia
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper
67 K1MEN KULGEJA
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Purje
KULGEJA
70 K1MEN Epsilon
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Pihus
Üpsilon
77 K1MEN Eesti Energia SK
  • Estonia
  • Riho Sormunen
Verininastväljas
79 K1MEN Kälimehed
  • Estonia
  • Henri Võsokovski
Setupoig
81 K1MEN Mees Metsast
  • Estonia
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees Metsast
95 K1MEN ALLIK
  • Estonia
  • Henri Allik
ALLIK
105 K1MEN Vanakoolimehed
  • Estonia
  • Anto Liivat
Urmas Varm Team
109 K1MEN ProRunner
  • Estonia
  • Imre Kuklase
Udupasun
110 K1MEN Ant
  • Estonia
  • Villu Ant
Ant
112 K1MEN Proviisud
  • Estonia
  • Anti Proškin
Proviisud
116 K1MEN Simuna SK
  • Estonia
  • Tauno Ojasaar
VeeMeel
117 K1MEN Kilu kuival
  • Estonia
  • Kristo Vääri
Kilu Kuival
122 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Mei
Ära jama teeme ära!
123 K1MEN Stonenose
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Sau
Ära jama teeme ära!
124 K1MEN WK595
  • Estonia
  • Holger Tasane
Laduks OÜ
125 K1MEN tormajad
  • Estonia
  • Guido Mattisen
Tormaja
131 K1MEN Visusti
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Mikko
Visusti
136 K1MEN Talinisu
  • Estonia
  • Keit Uusen
TeamU
137 K1MEN Kukemuna
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Moorits
Tuleb, mis tuleb
141 K1MEN Robinson
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Verro
Robinson
146 K1MEN Nautilus
  • Estonia
  • Endrik Tambaum
Nautilus
154 K1MEN njuuton
  • Estonia
  • Martin Lints
njuuton
178 K1MEN Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
  • Estonia
  • Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
183 K1MEN Kobras
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Nõulik
Kobras
184 K1MEN Nilchinsky and Co.
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Niilo
Raudoja Sõudetiim
194 K1MEN COOP VÕRU
  • Estonia
  • Veiko Park
COOP VÕRU
204 K1MEN S&Co Rent
  • Estonia
  • Silver Arrak
S&Co
211 K1MEN Gazzjak
  • Estonia
  • Siim Saarniit
Gazjakk
213 K1MEN Tiim Karupiim
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Jõgeva
Tiim Karupiim
216 K1MEN Nautilus
  • Estonia
  • Marko Kindlam
Nautilus 1
224 K1MEN OK Põlva Kobras
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Bleive
Quo vadis?
225 K1MEN Torv
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Torv
Torv
228 K1MEN qajaq.ee
  • Estonia
  • Sixten Kerge
qajaq.ee / Vennad Kerged / Kayak Realm
230 K1MEN Wrong turn
  • Estonia
  • Vahur Soorand
Avaeksperdid
242 K1MEN Kaarel
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Käsk
Kaarel Käsk
248 K1MEN Tartu SAK
  • Estonia
  • Tarmo Erlich
Tarmo
260 K1MEN Kummutajad
  • Estonia
  • Markus Kängsepp
Kummutajad