Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

Remove all filters
# Class Club Country Members Team name
1017 K2MEN PaarisJõud
  • Estonia
  • Randar Ivanov
  • Henri Voogla
PaarisJõud
1018 C2MIX Andreas&Heidi
  • Estonia
  • Andreas Tamm
  • Heidi Carolina Martinsaari
Paremalt&Vasakult
1019 C2MEN Trussikud
  • Estonia
  • Endrik Puntso
  • Kevin Puntso
Trussikud
1020 RAFT Six-Pack
  • Estonia
  • Ken-Martti Holberg
  • Kristjan Kuldmets
  • Mattias Tiganik
  • Sander Rohelpuu
  • Magnus Kombo
  • Mattias Pihu
Six-Pack
1021 K1MEN None
  • Estonia
  • Renat Fatkulin
Team Lone Wolf
1022 C2MEN Libahundi Jälg
  • Estonia
  • Romet Kakko
  • Erich Voomets
Libahundi Jälg
1023 K1MEN Reimann Retked
  • Estonia
  • Margus Reimann
Reimann Retked
1024 K2MEN Tahes tahtmata
  • Estonia
  • Ain Allas
  • Martin Rist
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi
1025 C2MEN ELAjad
  • Estonia
  • Juss Riivik
  • Miko Sein
Lennuakadeemia sõudekoondis
1026 C2MEN ELAjad
  • Estonia
  • Hendrik Andre Herter
  • Alex Andry Hansen
Lennuakadeemia aerukoondis
1027 RAFT Väle Tigu
  • Estonia
  • Marko Eifel
  • Rainer Kauler
  • Roneck Apsolon
  • Mario Liepa
  • Carmen Apsolon
  • Anti Hint
  • Alesja Kivisaar
Normaalsed Teod
1031 K2MEN Orina Seltsimehed
  • Estonia
  • Elgar Kõll
  • Kert Kendaru
Verstonlased
1032 C3MEN 420
  • Estonia
  • Roman Apsolon
  • Peeter Vaik
  • Tauri Soome
Aprill
1033 K1MEN Aega on
  • Estonia
  • Veiko Valjala
Aega on
1034 K1MEN P-B
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Jürissaar
P-B
1035 K2MEN Eesti Energia SK
  • Estonia
  • Jano Järvelaid
  • Roland Truus
Eesti Energia SK 1
1036 C2MEN Meelismehed
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Peetris
  • Meelis Laks
Meelismehed
1037 K2MEN Tri Poloski
  • Estonia
  • Taavet Kutsar
  • Risto Pärnapuu
Binary
1038 C2MEN Sammalhabemed
  • Estonia
  • Kaspar Mutso
  • Karl-Thomas Kallasmaa
Sammalhabemed
1039 K1MEN Team Ramudden
  • Estonia
  • Karl Sooväli
Team Ramudden 1
1040 K2MEN Team Ramudden
  • Estonia
  • Rünno Eermann
  • Egert Poll
Team Ramudden 2
1041 K2MEN Team Ramudden
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Lass
  • Risto Lung
Team Ramudden 3
1042 K1MEN Team Ramudden
  • Estonia
  • Henri-Lukas Gross
Team Ramudden 4
1043 K2MEN Nullist Sajani
  • Estonia
  • Villem Pau
  • Meelis Virkus
Nullist Sajani
1044 K2MEN Ferrum
  • Estonia
  • Henn Ruukel
  • Kaur-Joosep Ruukel
Ferrum
1046 K1MEN Surfski Estonia
  • Estonia
  • Priit Purde
lets do it
1047 RAFT Kaitseliit Võrumaa malev
  • Estonia
  • Allan Birjukov
  • Kaido Silmus
  • Romet Grün
  • Reio Varrik
  • Aigar Truija
  • Jaanus Vislapuu
  • Steven Tammesoo
  • Marko Sikk
Võrumaa malev
1048 K1MEN ---
  • Estonia
  • Märt Põlluveer
Ma peaksin olema tööl
1049 C2MEN Paljad Torsod
  • Estonia
  • Karl Aavik
  • Ranel Tartu
Paljad Torsod
1050 RAFT Käbid ja Kännud
  • Estonia
  • Janno Ruuder
  • Lauri Ruuder
  • Taavi Karu
  • Emil Karu
  • Risto Aim
  • Aare Aasa
  • Vallo Männiste
  • Andres Oja
Käbid & Kännud
1051 RAFT Progmaticud
  • Estonia
  • Sven Eller
  • Erki Ehtla
  • Villem Maandi
  • Laura Tikker
  • Rudolf Jaaksoo
  • Tanel Teinemaa
  • Emil Fenenko
Progmaticud
1052 C2MEN Leksi 44
  • Estonia
  • Kaur Kramm
  • Harri Kramm
lumehelbeke
1053 K2MIX Hobiseil
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Mutso
  • Meelika Õismaa
Hobiseil
1054 C2MEN Sportlove
  • Estonia
  • Henry Kordmaa
  • Tarmo Maibak
Läheb! Läheb!
1055 C2MIX Vahter
  • Estonia
  • Tiina Vahter
  • Kert Vahter
Vahter
1056 K2MEN Murati Puit
  • Estonia
  • Auno Allas
  • Rivo Fomotskin
Murati Puit
1057 K2MIX Kape
  • Estonia
  • Liisa Vister
  • Marko Mikk
Mister & Vister
1058 C2MEN Roadservice
  • Estonia
  • Martti Saar
  • Mark Saar
SKJ
1059 K2MEN Team Sutlema
  • Estonia
  • Priit Randpõld
  • Madis Randpõld
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
1060 K2MEN Siim & Pojad
  • Estonia
  • Sander Viljastu
  • Jürgen Algma
Siim & Pojad
1062 K2MEN Kliinik 32
  • Estonia
  • Mirjo Koit
  • Silver Eensaar
Ringvaade
1063 C2MEN Viroc oü
  • Estonia
  • Villu Paas
  • Rain Aagver
Virock
1064 K2MEN KRAH
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Kukk
  • Kristjan Nagel
KRAH
1065 RAFT Vennad Valkud
  • Estonia
  • Ranar Valk
  • Olev Kroon
  • Tiina Valk
  • Viljar-Vahur Raudsepp
  • Sander Lind
  • Robert Kroon
Külmalt lõpuni
1066 SUP_MEN Erko Võsu
  • Estonia
  • Erko Võsu
Supinahk
1067 SUP_MEN Pelmeen
  • Estonia
  • Risto Hinno
Nahaga sup
1068 C2MEN Haanjamatkad
  • Estonia
  • Richard Tupp
  • Rasmus Koort
Kirupää katkestajad
1069 K2MEN Meiks
  • Estonia
  • Kalle Meigas
  • Marko Meigas
Meiks
1070 K1MEN SAK Tartu
  • Estonia
  • Priit Sulamägi
SAK maraton 4
1071 K2MEN Pika Tänava Poisid
  • Estonia
  • Renee Alliksaar
  • Siim Lassmann
Pika Tänava Poisid