1136 |
K2MEN |
Riho |
|
- Olari Malt
- Johannes Põlluaas
|
Riho |
|
1137 |
C2MEN |
ECO-BETOON |
|
|
ECO-BETOON |
|
1138 |
C2MEN |
KiiredVennad |
|
|
Kiiredvennad |
|
1141 |
K2MEN |
OTK |
|
|
Kuumad aerud |
|
1142 |
RAFT_WOM |
Vanad kalad |
|
|
Vanad kalad |
|
1144 |
K2MEN |
jõed |
|
- Tõnu Jõgi
- Tanel Rainhard Jõgi
|
jõed |
|
1145 |
C2MEN |
Peruskama |
|
- Gabriel Künnapuu
- Sander Uusmaa
|
Peruskama |
|
1146 |
C2MIX |
Õkva prõlla |
|
- Lembit Nokkur
- Kadri Nokkur
|
õkva prõlla |
|
1147 |
K2MEN |
Saaremaa Kayak |
|
|
Kanged Saarlased |
|
1148 |
C2MEN |
Kildu Tiim |
|
- Mihkel Jürisoo
- Erki Adams
|
Kildu Tiim |
|
1149 |
K2MEN |
Hot Shots |
|
- Georg Käesel
- Christen Kööp
|
Hot Shots |
|
1150 |
C2MEN |
Jan&Jürx |
|
- Jaanus Variku
- Jürgen Kaasik
|
KAASIK |
|
1151 |
K2MEN |
Rakvere PK |
|
|
Märulipääste Rakvere PK |
|
1165 |
RAFT |
Vanalinna Ehitus |
|
- Henry Ruthe
- Ats Pajumaa
- Indrek Kaselt
- Risto Kadalipp
- Kaupo Tammepuu
- Mati Pärn
- Kaidur Karba
- Hardi Talv
- Kennert Kaasik
- Kert Kaoküla
|
Vanalinna Ehitus |
|
1166 |
C2MEN |
Mäkerdajad |
|
|
Mäkerdajad |
|
1167 |
K2MIX |
Fastidiots |
|
|
Fastidiots |
|
1168 |
C2MEN |
... |
|
|
Sittuv koer |
|
1169 |
K2MEN |
Priorat Garnacha |
|
|
Priorat Garnacha |
|
1171 |
C2MEN |
A.U. |
|
- Urmas Kerge
- Andrus Sareal
|
A.U. |
|
1172 |
C2MEN |
Kiire ja Vihane |
|
|
Kiire ja Vihane |
|
1174 |
RAFT |
Team Kaitsevägi Long Row Shift |
|
- Siim-Sander Kangur
- Martin Abram
- Rauno Pettai
- Otto Abel
- Carry Raud
- Taavi Rähn
- Aigar Tiho
|
Team Kaitsevägi Long Row Shift |
|
1175 |
C2MIX |
Aerujaht |
|
- Katre Pärn
- Meelis Viiding
|
Aerujaht |
|
1177 |
K2MEN |
Kent&Kert |
|
- Kert Pikanõmme
- Kent Tõnning
|
Kent&Kert |
|
1178 |
K1MEN |
RebaneRX |
|
|
RebaneRx |
|
1179 |
K1MEN |
Pirita Aerutamisklubi |
|
|
www.nordickayaks.ee |
|
1180 |
RAFT |
Crossfit Viljandi |
|
- Gaspar Värv
- Mihkel Kalda
- Reio Sild
- Marko Tamme
- Jan-Eric Kelner
- Keio Nõgel
|
Crossfit Viljandi |
|
1182 |
K2MEN |
Käo team |
|
|
Käo team |
|
1183 |
K2WOM |
Zegul Kayaks |
|
- Riinu Rätsep
- Johanna Talihärm
|
Kayak Realm |
|
1184 |
C2MIX |
Vask |
|
|
Vask |
|
1185 |
K2MEN |
PPA |
|
|
Leitnant Gobelääni Lendav Tsirkus |
|
1186 |
K2WOM |
Emajõe Aerutamisentusiastid |
|
|
Vuks & Tombak |
|
1187 |
K1WOM |
HoMaar |
|
|
Paika |
|
1188 |
K1MEN |
HUUB |
|
|
HUUB |
|
1189 |
C2MEN |
Kollane alvelaev |
|
- Jaanus Volga
- Peep Vakmann
|
Kollane Pealveelaev |
|
1190 |
K1MEN |
Nordecon |
|
|
mhklmltr |
|
1191 |
C2MEN |
Aerukratid |
|
- Rasmus Puksmann
- Andres Kauts
|
Aerukratid |
|
1192 |
K2MIX |
Tammeke |
|
|
Tammeke |
|
1193 |
C2MEN |
Voorimehed |
|
|
Voorimehed |
|
1194 |
K2MEN |
BwB |
|
|
Return of the Kayak |
|
1195 |
K2MEN |
BwB |
|
|
Fellowship of Võhandu |
|
1196 |
C2MEN |
Soveldaja Aeruklubi |
|
- Dan-Timo Vaan
- Mati-Lauri Brus
|
Soveldaja Kaks Kantsi |
|
1198 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
- Ketlin Maidla
- Pertti Prits
|
Sportland Koos parimatega! |
|
1199 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
- Terje Kaunissaar
- Lauri Freivald
|
Sportland Shallow |
|
1200 |
K2MEN |
Sportland Team |
|
- Kevin Starkopf
- Daniil Kuznetsov
|
Sportland ExtraVirgins |
|
1201 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
|
Sportland Eesti |
|
1202 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
|
Sportland Minu sport |
|
1203 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
- Andres Taats
- Kadri Koppel
|
Sportland X Kadunud Talendid |
|
1204 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
- Evely Heinpalu
- Christopher-Magnus Rosen
|
Sportland Splash & Spin |
|
1205 |
K2MIX |
Sportland Team |
|
- Dmitri Smirnov
- Elina Makk
|
Sportland Be1 |
|
1206 |
K2MIX |
Team Colombia |
|
- Anneken Lemberg
- August Tillo
|
Team Colombia |
|