Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

Remove all filters
# Class Club Country Members Team name
463 SUP_MEN Reigo
  • Estonia
  • Reigo Lind
Linnuke
464 RAFT Sõbrad
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Variksaar
  • Ahto Luhamäe
  • Margus Steinberg
  • Martin Steinberg
  • Rasmus Riis
  • Kristjan Lõoväli
Visad vennad
465 K2MIX Aktivist
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Pertel
  • Kai Pertel
Tunne kodumaad
466 K2MEN Rasvalihapirukad
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Käär
  • Mati Allas
Raisk
468 RAFT TURBO TIGU 3
  • Estonia
  • Kalmer Aasa
  • Oksana Aasa
  • Helina Ottson
  • Haljand Martinson
  • Jaan Štein
  • Jaanus Hõrak
TurboTigu
469 C2MEN Pille
  • Estonia
  • Kaupo Sillam
  • Jaanus Lepp
Pille
470 K2MEN Pole
  • Estonia
  • Mart Kutser
  • Andrus Kranach
Kiirabi
471 C2MIX Kersti aerutamiskool
  • Estonia
  • Kersti Täht
  • Marek Täht
Kersti Aerutamiskool
472 K2MEN MarEnr
  • Estonia
  • Enriko Laanemäe
  • Markus Igav
MarEnr
473 K2MEN Famlers
  • Estonia
  • Kaarel Teeääre
  • Viljar Uueni
Famlers
474 K1MEN Mägralised
  • Estonia
  • Rainer Mesi
Mägralised
476 K1WOM Mägralised
  • Estonia
  • Triinu Lauk
Mägralised
477 K1MEN Pole
  • Estonia
  • Ove Siiro
Siiro
478 K2MEN Mast
  • Estonia
  • Siim Tamm
  • Martti Aasamäe
MATS
479 K1MEN WASKA
  • Estonia
  • Waska Asi
WASKA
480 K1WOM WANDERLUST.EE
  • Estonia
  • Tiina Klooster
MC Melissa
482 C2MEN Team Elamuspank
  • Estonia
  • Are Tints
  • Are Tallmeister
Are²
483 SUP_WOM Pole
  • Estonia
  • Siret Heinmets
Sirts
486 K1WOM Tuulik
  • Estonia
  • Serela Ebber
Tuulik
487 C3MEN Kordki elus pinguta
  • Estonia
  • Siim Sööt
  • Maido Märss
  • Oliver (Ufo) Paasik
Plirts-Plärts-Plörts
488 C2WOM Spordikrõllid
  • Estonia
  • Signe Kaasik
  • Rita Kivila
Punsli Eli
490 C2MEN Saare-Viru team
  • Estonia
  • Kristjan Truu
  • Mario Truu
TEAM KRISMAR
491 K1MEN Üritajad
  • Estonia
  • Ivar Kaldam
Üritajad
492 K1MEN Pelmeenimees
  • Estonia
  • Emil Vinkman
Pelmeenimees
493 K2WOM AA Koosolek
  • Estonia
  • Astrid Mägi
  • Anete Lomp
AA Koosolek
494 K2MEN Päästeamet
  • Estonia
  • Jürgen Post
  • Vaiko Kivi
Putku spordiklubi
495 C2MEN Tagala Magala
  • Estonia
  • Olar Tuuling
  • Imre Kivisild
Peoleod 2
496 C2MEN Mäevana
  • Estonia
  • Kalle Haller
  • Raul Bleier
Vana Kuldkaru
497 K2MEN Multifilmi tegelased Renzoman ja Erman
  • Estonia
  • Renee Stamberg
  • Rainer Stamberg
Multifilmi tegelased Renzoman ja Erman
498 K1MEN HedonSPA
  • Estonia
  • Andres Lelov
Hedon SPA
499 C2MEN Weddeliku Tiheduse Eksperiment
  • Estonia
  • Heini Põder
  • Ülo Veddel
Weddeliku Tiheduse Eksperiment
500 K1MEN Pirita Aerutamisklubi
  • Estonia
  • Varro Vooglaid
Varro Vooglaid
501 K2MEN Barrus
  • Estonia
  • Marek Trolla
  • Risto Prei
Barrus #2
502 RAFT Barrus
  • Estonia
  • Janis Vaher
  • Silver Hinno
  • Rait Saarna
  • Reijo Klade
  • Eero Morgenson
  • Martin Manninen
  • Mihhail Zujev
Barrus #1
504 C2MEN Meeste Varjupaik
  • Estonia
  • Priit Madisson
  • Jaanus Pedajas
MihkliAnkur
506 K2MEN Hõbekajakas
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Idavain
  • Andreas Idavain
Isa ja noorem poeg
507 K1MEN SAK
  • Estonia
  • Koit Põder
koit
508 RAFT Raintree Systems
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Ilves
  • Ingrid Laurikainen
  • Kermo Saarse
  • Kristjan Mikk
  • Karmo Peetermann
  • Taavi Leppik
Raintree Kurjad Prussakad
509 K2MEN Sõudespinning.ee
  • Estonia
  • Kunnar Erich Viisel
  • Aleksei Lipintsov
Tallinna Ülikool
510 C2MEN vihaga ja nuttes
  • Estonia
  • Elvis Keskküla
  • Klemet-Gustav Tamm
Vihaga ja nuttes
511 RAFT SK Double Bock
  • Estonia
  • Kalev Ellervee
  • Kristjan Praks
  • Tanel Mäger
  • Raul Adari
  • Mirko Adari
  • Raul Paat
  • Sander Tammesoo
Püha Bocki ja Kolmanda Kaatripäeva Kogudus
512 RAFT Liikurid
  • Estonia
  • Kätriin Kade
  • Kristel Orusalu
  • Madis Sammel
  • Maibell Neemsalu
  • Merily Remma
  • Liisi Lehtmets
Liikurid
513 C2MEN Karula karvased
  • Estonia
  • Uku Freiberg
  • Richard Viiard
Karula karvased
514 C2MEN kanuu
  • Estonia
  • Ahti Freiberg
  • Jaanus Sachris
pets
515 C2MEN Ansambel S.E.K.S
  • Estonia
  • Reino Bürkland
  • Garrett Kuut
Madalsagedustorpeedo
516 K2MIX LIFA AIR
  • Estonia
  • Stimo Maasi
  • Kristi Johanna Kopli
Kosmos
517 RAFT Kae kos mütvä!!
  • Estonia
  • Anar Liivamägi
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Kristjan Mardo
  • Taavi Riisenberg
  • Jegor Šamarin
  • Siim Valge
  • Ott Riisenberg
  • Rainer Kreek
KAE KOS MÜTVÄ!!!
518 K2MEN M&J Rowing team
  • Estonia
  • Jarek Jänes
  • Mirko Lennuk
M&J Rowing team
519 K2MIX Lukas
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Lukas
  • Liina Lukas
Vaga vesi
520 K2MIX khk
  • Estonia
  • Mati Männa
  • Reelika Laes
Kehtna KHK