1005 |
K2MEN |
SK Kolepaha |
|
- Tambet Masik
- Lenart Kivistik
|
SK Kolepaha |
|
1007 |
K2MEN |
Viljandi nohikud |
|
|
Meditsiinivennad |
|
1009 |
K2MEN |
Mast |
|
|
Heim |
|
1011 |
K2MEN |
ellamaa spordiklubi |
|
- Lauri Kusmann
- Kusti Peetris
|
ellamaa spordiklubi |
|
1022 |
K2MEN |
JõeLind |
|
- Roland Jõesalu
- Joosep Lind
|
JõeLind |
|
1026 |
K2MEN |
Ergo/Martin CrossfitRaasiku |
|
- Ergo Eggert
- Martin Sagaja
|
Ergo/Martin CrossfitRaasiku |
|
1045 |
K2MEN |
Maarotid |
|
|
Krokotillid |
|
1051 |
K2MEN |
Vennad Saared |
|
|
Tõnis Saar Gastronomy |
|
1052 |
K2MEN |
vihaga ja nuttes |
|
- Elvis Keskküla
- Klemet-Gustav Tamm
|
Vihaga ja nuttes |
|
1054 |
K2MEN |
Puitmeister |
|
- Ilmar Tanilsoo
- Paul-Bryan Tanilsoo
|
Puitmeister |
|
1059 |
K2MEN |
Tudujad |
|
- Aigar Andero Peetso
- Kevin Paju
|
Tudujad |
|
1061 |
K2MEN |
SKOL |
|
- Vitali Tservjakov
- Nikolai Sokolov
|
Võimsad Veesõitjad: Kolya & Vitalik |
|
1065 |
K2MEN |
TeamVillem Kayaking |
|
- Hannes Iir
- Peeter Benjamin Anvelt
|
TeamVillem Kayaking |
|
1070 |
K2MEN |
NoSails |
|
- Maksim Butsenko
- Andrey Kuzmin
|
NoSails |
|
1073 |
K2MEN |
2peale200 |
|
|
2peale200 |
|
1078 |
K2MEN |
HUUM Sauna Kayak Team |
|
- Henry Liimal
- Andrus Kiisküla
|
HUUM Sauna Kayak Team AH |
|
1081 |
K2MEN |
HUUM Sauna Kayak Team |
|
|
HUUM Sauna Kayak Team JT |
|
1086 |
K2MEN |
Coop Pank |
|
- Markus Rene Pae
- Mihkel Uus
|
Coop Pank |
|
1089 |
K2MEN |
Kaiu JK |
|
|
Kaiu JK |
|
1091 |
K2MEN |
Karula enduro punker |
|
- Villem Martin Roos
- Mattis Viljak
|
Kummutajad |
|
1093 |
K2MEN |
Võru Suusaklubi |
|
- Kristjan Uibo
- Marti Pungits
|
Suusa Kayak |
|
1097 |
K2MEN |
OK Võru |
|
- Tarmo Siimaare
- Kristjan Karabelnik
|
Shortcut |
|
1100 |
K2MEN |
Pugri |
|
- Janis Pugri
- Gustav Erik Pugri
|
IPO |
|
1102 |
K2MEN |
Vesivibud |
|
- Andri Kaaremäe
- Reimo Otter
|
Vesivibud |
|
1104 |
K2MEN |
Southwestern Advantage |
|
- Sander Kangur
- Jan Khurana
|
Gogginaatorid |
|
1112 |
K2MEN |
Estonia to the moon |
|
- Henri Oliver Palm
- Arnold Poznahirko
|
Estonia to the moon🚀 |
|
1118 |
K2MEN |
Aasa ja Pinska |
|
- Indrek Kivilaan
- Marko Pukk
|
Aasa ja Pinska |
|
1125 |
K2MEN |
PersonalBest |
|
|
LeboOts |
|
1136 |
K2MEN |
Riho |
|
- Olari Malt
- Johannes Põlluaas
|
Riho |
|
1141 |
K2MEN |
OTK |
|
|
Kuumad aerud |
|
1144 |
K2MEN |
jõed |
|
- Tõnu Jõgi
- Tanel Rainhard Jõgi
|
jõed |
|
1147 |
K2MEN |
Saaremaa Kayak |
|
- Karli Aasma
- Heiki Jürgenstein
|
Kanged Saarlased |
|
1149 |
K2MEN |
Hot Shots |
|
- Georg Käesel
- Christen Kööp
|
Hot Shots |
|
1151 |
K2MEN |
Rakvere PK |
|
|
Märulipääste Rakvere PK |
|
1177 |
K2MEN |
Kent&Kert |
|
- Kert Pikanõmme
- Kent Tõnning
|
Kent&Kert |
|
1182 |
K2MEN |
Käo team |
|
|
Käo team |
|
1185 |
K2MEN |
PPA |
|
|
Leitnant Gobelääni Lendav Tsirkus |
|
1194 |
K2MEN |
BwB |
|
|
Return of the Kayak |
|
1195 |
K2MEN |
BwB |
|
|
Fellowship of Võhandu |
|
1200 |
K2MEN |
Sportland Team |
|
- Kevin Starkopf
- Daniil Kuznetsov
|
Sportland ExtraVirgins |
|
1214 |
K2MEN |
ERAMAA |
|
|
ERAMAA |
|
1215 |
K2MEN |
Rõuge Mõlajad |
|
|
Rõuge mölatajad |
|
1216 |
K2MEN |
Jaruska |
|
|
Jaruska |
|
1219 |
K2MEN |
Viimsi Tigers |
|
- Karl-Margus Haud
- Villem Leegen
|
Viimsi Tigers |
|
1221 |
K2MEN |
Käbid ja Kännud |
|
- Emil Elrond Karu
- Lauri Ruuder
|
Käbid ilma Kändudeta |
|
1227 |
K2MEN |
Äripataljon |
|
- Andi Pleskovski
- Mihkel Utt
|
Äripataljon I |
|
1228 |
K2MEN |
Tri Poloski |
|
- Hannes Metssalu
- Risto Pärnapuu
|
Tri Poloski |
|
1229 |
K2MEN |
MRH |
|
- Raivo Prants
- Marko Vilberg
|
MR-Klubi |
|
1230 |
K2MEN |
Äripataljon |
|
- Siim Kannistu
- Raido Pikkar
|
Äripataljon II |
|
1233 |
K2MEN |
World of Kayaks |
|
- Meelis Moorits
- Siim Leetberg
|
Sinimütsike |
|