Avatud raja stardinimekiri 2021

55

Paatkonda

3

Riiki

67

Meest

20

Naist

87

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
Paatide Statistika
K1MEN 19
K2MEN 12
K2MIX 8
C2MEN 5
K1WOM 3
UNK 3
SUP_MEN 2
C2MIX 2
C2WOM 1
UNK4MIX 1
C1MEN 1
K2WOM 1
Osalejate Statistika
Eesti 82
Ukraina 4
Ameerika Ühendriigid 1
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
2 K1MEN poiss
  • Eesti
  • Hendrik Kalajas
poiss
3 K2MEN Tulilind
  • Eesti
  • Jüri Lehestik
  • Margus Kelder
Tulilind
4 SUP_MEN Codemonkey
  • Eesti
  • Kristo Iila
Codemonkey
5 K2MIX Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Karoliine Lemmik
  • Hendrik Tiirats
whitewater.ee
6 K1MEN Eesti Kärestikuaerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Lemmik
whitewater.ee
7 C2MEN Panda
  • Eesti
  • Kaido Varbu
  • Andres Kutsar
Panda
8 SUP_MEN Andu888
  • Eesti
  • Andrei Zaborski
Andu888
9 K2MEN 21CC Triatloniklubi
  • Eesti
  • Marko Albert
  • Urmas Peiker
Urmas ja Marko
10 K1MEN ERR Sport
  • Eesti
  • Rivo Saarna
Vihur
11 K2MIX Kaks kanget
  • Eesti
  • Karli Aasma
  • Merlin Metsla
kaks kanget
12 K2MIX Estonian Cell
  • Eesti
  • Olga Petrova
  • Ago Kastemäe
Estonian Cell
13 C2MEN Estonian Cell
  • Eesti
  • Aivar Kaasik
  • Marek Haav
Estonian Cell
14 K1WOM pole
  • Eesti
  • Silvi Punt
1 kober
15 K2MEN Pole
  • Eesti
  • Deivis Tihovski
  • Kristjan Raudlepp
Märjad ja vihased
16 K2MEN Ise
  • Eesti
  • Endel Hango
  • Tanel Erik Podar
Konn
17 K2MEN Kardiotrenn
  • Eesti
  • Johan Rannast
  • Lauri Loona
Kardiotrenn
18 K1WOM Pärnu Kalevi AK
  • Eesti
  • Margit Kaljo
M&M
19 K1WOM Pärnu Kalevi AK
  • Eesti
  • Merike Rahnik
M&M
20 K1MEN Pärnu Kalevi Aerutajate Klubi
  • Eesti
  • Uko Kõrge
Pärnu Kalakombinaat
21 C2WOM Varola
  • Eesti
  • Hanna Heering
  • Geili Tulits
Heeringannad
22 K1MEN Veiko
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Laas
Vex8
25 K2MIX SOS
  • Eesti
  • Märt Elmet
  • Annika Elmet
SOS
26 K1MEN Kaarel
  • Eesti
  • Kaarel Käsk
Kaarel Käsk
27 K1MEN World of Kayaks | RehvidPluss
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kermon
Rehvid Pluss
28 K1MEN COOP VÕRU
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Park
COOP VÕRU
29 C2MIX Hästi
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Torim
  • Kaija Raud
Hästi
30 C2MEN Digiwise
  • Eesti
  • Tiimar Tartes
  • Lauri Antalainen
Digiwise
31 C1MEN Suusahullud
  • Eesti
  • Annes Välk
Välk
32 K1MEN Robinson
  • Eesti
  • Toomas Verro
Robinson
33 C2MEN Leopard ja Öpik
  • Eesti
  • Keino Leopard
  • Fred Öpik
Veiniklubi
35 K1MEN PÄRNU NOORED AERUTAJAD
  • Eesti
  • Andres Laar
Pärnu Kalevi AK
37 C2MEN 1x võhandul
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Piller
  • Alari Pihlapuu
0,45xVõhandul
38 C2MIX team Randla
  • Eesti
  • Erik Randla
  • Ingrid Randla
team Randla
39 K2MEN Kuldkala
  • Eesti
  • Mait Kaup
  • Andres Alango
Kuldkala
40 K2MEN Ülejõe neumad
  • Eesti
  • Ats Astover
  • Kristo Kesler
Ülejõe neumad
42 K2MIX Jää & tuli
  • Eesti
  • Urmas Kamdron
  • Simone Niinemägi
Jää & Tuli
43 K2MEN Tolknet Timing
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Juhanson
  • Toomas Lelumees
Neljas Laine
44 K2MEN Diskokuul
  • Eesti
  • Jüri Etverk
  • Hannes Tähtsalu
Õhinapõhine
45 K1MEN KOFIDIS
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Pitk
KOFIDIS
46 K1MEN Liigutaja
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Kaur
Liigutaja
47 K1MEN ZooVet
  • Eesti
  • Indrek Kuklane
ZooVet
48 K2MIX Asd
  • Eesti
  • Tiit Taimla
  • Karin Needo
Pitsu-Vidiit
50 K1MEN Fox
  • Eesti
  • Märt Häkkinen
Fox
51 K2MEN World of Kayaks
  • Eesti
  • Matti Tuul
  • Sten-Eric Uibo
World of Kayaks
52 K2MIX Nomaadid paadis
  • Eesti
  • Ameerika Ühendriigid
  • Marii Ojastu
  • Chris Raastad
Nomaadid paadis
53 K1MEN Ad Astra
  • Eesti
  • Arthur Raichmann
Arthur Raichmann
54 K1MEN Ad Astra
  • Eesti
  • Kristjan Maade
Kristjan
55 K2MIX Väsimatu
  • Eesti
  • Siim Märtmaa
  • Marike Rämmel
Väsimatu
56 K1MEN mulks
  • Eesti
  • Aare Kährik
MULKS
57 K1MEN mulks
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Valjala
V-DISAIN