16. Võhandu Maraton [2021]

Koht Koht klassis Klass Stardinumber Riik Võistlejad Võistkond Aeg / Kell Kaotus
1 1 K2MEN 2
  • Andres Kaju
  • Indrek Kermon
World Of Kayaks | Rehvidpluss 08:08:07
 15:08
0:00:00
2 1 K2MIX 360
  • Arunas Dubauskas
  • Ilze Balode
Kayak Marathon Team 08:15:24
 15:15
0:07:17
3 1 K1MEN 439
  • Jonas Ragauskas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team 08:20:25
 15:20
0:12:18
4 1 K2WOM 11
  • Linda Tetsmann
  • Anette Baum
World Of Kayaks | Yukon Team Estonia 08:28:17
 15:28
0:20:10
5 2 K1MEN 750
  • Eduard Taivere
Henn Hollo Õpilane 08:28:23
 15:28
0:20:16
6 2 K2MEN 1155
  • Ain Allas
  • Martin Rist
Lekkiv Mannerg 08:45:05
 15:45
0:36:58
7 3 K2MEN 67
  • Timmo Tammemäe
  • Sander Linnus
La Sportiva 08:58:48
 15:58
0:50:41
8 4 K2MEN 905
  • Mart Reimann
  • Ivar Hütt
Reimann Retked 09:11:57
 16:11
1:03:50
9 3 K1MEN 640
  • Tauno Riibak
Aeruvaba 09:13:49
 16:13
1:05:42
10 5 K2MEN 127
  • Marti Lepik
  • Andres Kalle
Punamütsikesed 09:15:26
 16:15
1:07:19
11 1 C2MEN 64
  • Zdenek Herzan
  • Standa Hajsky
Kickthewaves 09:17:10
 16:17
1:09:03
12 2 K2MIX 8
  • Timo Vares
  • Mari Lodi
Roadservice 09:18:34
 16:18
1:10:27
13 3 K2MIX 238
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Juusa 09:19:36
 16:19
1:11:29
14 6 K2MEN 1220
  • Heiti Hallikma
  • Sten-Eric Uibo
World Of Kayaks 09:28:24
 16:28
1:20:17
15 4 K1MEN 573
  • Rasmus Lelumees
Rasmus 09:36:13
 16:36
1:28:06
16 5 K1MEN 572
  • Toomas Lelumees
Toomas Üksi 09:36:15
 16:36
1:28:08
17 7 K2MEN 1158
  • Taavi Veelmaa
  • Viljar Toots
Tvvt 09:36:53
 16:36
1:28:46
18 8 K2MEN 170
  • Alar Viitmaa
  • Rein Eiger
Viljandi Tööjõureservid 09:44:17
 16:44
1:36:10
19 9 K2MEN 223
  • Meelis Moorits
  • Tõnu Paljas
Sinimütsike 09:46:11
 16:46
1:38:04
20 6 K1MEN 10
  • Tõnis Kaasik
Panna On Vaja 09:46:41
 16:46
1:38:34
21 2 C2MEN 462
  • Siim Väli
  • Kaupo Vallik
Kiire Ja Vihane 09:46:52
 16:46
1:38:45
22 1 SUP_MEN 4
  • Madis Vitsut
Aztron Estonia 09:48:23
 16:48
1:40:16
23 10 K2MEN 377
  • Janek Vana
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatud 09:48:44
 16:48
1:40:37
24 7 K1MEN 80
  • Ivo Linask
Jäär 09:55:25
 16:55
1:47:18
25 4 K2MIX 556
  • Olden Jentson
  • Triin Peips
Ww1 09:56:09
 16:56
1:48:02
26 5 K2MIX 231
  • Viktor Merkuljev
  • Jana Merkuljev
Argovan 09:57:01
 16:57
1:48:54
27 6 K2MIX 56
  • Anett Välling
  • Raimond Lepiste
Paar 10:02:02
 17:02
1:53:55
28 1 K1WOM 430
  • Susan Lützner
Vikings 10:03:08
 17:03
1:55:01
29 8 K1MEN 116
  • Jan Belka
Rk Týn Nad Vltavou 10:03:59
 17:03
1:55:52
30 9 K1MEN 429
  • Keld Pilegaard
Vikings 10:04:27
 17:04
1:56:20
31 11 K2MEN 739
  • Mait Vaiksaar
  • Vahur Vaiksaar
Õssu Kahene 10:04:44
 17:04
1:56:37
32 10 K1MEN 173
  • Rasmus Kerge
Vennad Kerged 10:05:02
 17:05
1:56:55
33 12 K2MEN 502
  • Tannar Tähtsalu
  • Hannes Tähtsalu
Diskokuul 10:05:51
 17:05
1:57:44
34 7 K2MIX 531
  • Merike Meriküla
  • Priit Randpõld
Team Sutlema 10:06:13
 17:06
1:58:06
35 13 K2MEN 53
  • Neeme Porro
  • Erkki Raja
Xxl 10:07:58
 17:07
1:59:51
36 11 K1MEN 1002
  • Mihkel Kõiv
Aix Team 7 10:09:05
 17:09
2:00:58
37 14 K2MEN 441
  • Üllar Plangi
  • Reiko Zäär
Caater 13 10:11:23
 17:11
2:03:16
38 15 K2MEN 192
  • Jarno Koger
  • Heikki Tang
Fmmb 10:11:33
 17:11
2:03:26
39 12 K1MEN 167
  • Andris Stavro
Airesana.Lv 10:12:01
 17:12
2:03:54
40 13 K1MEN 27
  • Heiko Eesalu
Kukemuna 10:14:52
 17:14
2:06:45
41 8 K2MIX 13
  • Minni Aia-Utsal
  • Kristjan Utsal
Sakartvelo 10:15:28
 17:15
2:07:21
42 16 K2MEN 639
  • Margus Täht
  • Hugo Klaos
Saunakliinik 10:15:57
 17:15
2:07:50
43 14 K1MEN 1125
  • Kevin Kriisa
#staartartulinnasõudebaas 10:16:00
 17:16
2:07:53
44 17 K2MEN 1128
  • Aivo Ilves
  • Raimo Vildersen
Vtp - “ei Anna Ära” 10:16:15
 17:16
2:08:08
45 15 K1MEN 1170
  • Jirí Choroš Hron
Kick The Waves 10:19:00
 17:19
2:10:53
46 18 K2MEN 281
  • Jarmo Oberst
  • Mihkel Ojamets
Kündja Spordiklubi 10:20:56
 17:20
2:12:49
47 19 K2MEN 140
  • Erki Rudi
  • Rünno Pusa
Majaka Kajakad 10:22:45
 17:22
2:14:38
48 20 K2MEN 426
  • Ivo Nano
  • Urmas Uusneem
Poseidon 10:23:20
 17:23
2:15:13
49 21 K2MEN 82
  • Tagmar Tigane
  • Taavi Palo
Metsavennad 10:24:21
 17:24
2:16:14
50 22 K2MEN 507
  • Siim Türna
  • Jaanus Rõõmus
Kajakad 10:25:53
 17:25
2:17:46
51 23 K2MEN 501
  • Lauri Mäe
  • Hendrik Veevo
Adrenaliinisüst 10:27:52
 17:27
2:19:45
52 16 K1MEN 861
  • Janis Ezerlicis
Free Solo 10:28:51
 17:28
2:20:44
53 3 C2MEN 451
  • Marek Täht
  • Kristjan Roosileht
Legion Estland 10:28:55
 17:28
2:20:48
54 17 K1MEN 130
  • Erkki Lindepuu
Pahur Part 10:30:29
 17:28
2:22:22
55 24 K2MEN 423
  • Madis Raus
  • Priit Raamat
Vaata Seda, Poiss! 10:30:32
 17:30
2:22:25
56 25 K2MEN 473
  • Juku Kaalma
  • Jaan-Kristjan Kaalma
Rahula Mehed 10:30:40
 17:30
2:22:33
57 26 K2MEN 599
  • Kert Kartau
  • Raul Joosep Kartau
Kiilanev Viiking 1.0 10:32:15
 17:32
2:24:08
58 27 K2MEN 1193
  • Toomas Elmet
  • Kaspar Kõiva
Seiklus Partner 10:35:21
 17:35
2:27:14
59 28 K2MEN 418
  • Jarek Jänes
  • Ranno Salu
J&R Rowing Team 10:36:01
 17:36
2:27:54
60 9 K2MIX 726
  • Märt Elmet
  • Annika Elmet
Sos 10:36:34
 17:36
2:28:27
61 29 K2MEN 102
  • Ivar Laast
  • Marti Laast
Laastud 10:36:47
 17:36
2:28:40
62 30 K2MEN 327
  • Cris Koppel
  • Marek Kesküll
11 tundi 10:39:03
 17:39
2:30:56
63 31 K2MEN 659
  • Mihkel Pihooja
  • Margus Karu
Ulli-Kipõ 10:39:20
 17:39
2:31:13
64 18 K1MEN 909
  • Margus Reimann
Reimann Retked 10:39:26
 17:39
2:31:19
65 2 K1WOM 917
  • Helve Malmsaar
Standoor 10:39:39
 17:39
2:31:32
66 19 K1MEN 107
  • Anto Liivat
World Of Kayaks 10:39:40
 17:39
2:31:33
67 20 K1MEN 330
  • Mairo Alumaa
Vend Alumaa 10:40:06
 17:40
2:31:59
68 32 K2MEN 276
  • Jaanus Moorits
  • Oliver Palmik
Sibulad 10:42:33
 17:42
2:34:26
69 4 C2MEN 288
  • Marko Runthal
  • Vahur Parrol
Das Boot 10:42:44
 17:42
2:34:37
70 21 K1MEN 217
  • Janno Tamsalu
Udukukal 10:43:58
 17:43
2:35:51
71 22 K1MEN 306
  • Sixten Kerge
Qajaq.Ee 10:44:16
 17:44
2:36:09
72 33 K2MEN 804
  • Jarek Kurnitski
  • Erki Möller
Professor & Pillimees 10:44:54
 17:44
2:36:47
73 10 K2MIX 104
  • Elner Rannu
  • Hedi Rannu
Helian 10:45:23
 17:45
2:37:16
74 11 K2MIX 96
  • Rene Valner
  • Mariell Jüssi
Sea Kayaking Estonia 10:47:38
 17:47
2:39:31
75 34 K2MEN 226
  • Raimo Kalju
  • Avo Koppas
Jäälõhkuja 10:47:59
 17:47
2:39:52
76 23 K1MEN 1224
  • Markko Kolossov
Kolo 10:48:20
 17:48
2:40:13
77 35 K2MEN 555
  • Valdo Hälvin
  • Priit Avarmaa
Gin Tonic 1 10:48:33
 17:48
2:40:26
78 36 K2MEN 379
  • Raul Rätsep
  • Teet Ilves
Keravälk 10:49:39
 17:49
2:41:32
79 37 K2MEN 411
  • Kimmo Paap
  • Marko Paap
Vennad Paabud 10:49:52
 17:49
2:41:45
80 38 K2MEN 836
  • Marko Tammist
  • Jüri Joonas
Xtsport 10:50:35
 17:50
2:42:28
81 39 K2MEN 657
  • Kristo Liiv
  • Paavo Kõplas
Sailor 10:51:17
 17:51
2:43:10
82 12 K2MIX 544
  • Maret Vaher
  • Sixten Sild
Vaher Ja Sild 10:51:30
 17:51
2:43:23
83 24 K1MEN 205
  • Jaanus Kann
Sk Sõukruvi 10:51:37
 17:51
2:43:30
84 40 K2MEN 795
  • Rain Kivimägi
  • Karl-Andres Peärnberg
Siilid Udus 10:52:14
 17:52
2:44:07
85 41 K2MEN 92
  • Andrei Galushkin
  • Oleg Mozessov
Oleg-Andrei 10:54:14
 17:54
2:44:07
86 42 K2MEN 483
  • Elar Pärnaste
  • Kristjan Pärnaste
Team Pärnaste 10:54:26
 17:54
2:46:19
87 43 K2MEN 236
  • Henri Võsokovski
  • Martti Võsokovski
Vennad Võsokovskid 10:55:38
 17:55
2:47:31
88 25 K1MEN 392
  • Toomas Verro
Robinson 10:56:47
 17:56
2:48:40
89 26 K1MEN 762
  • Urmet Ilves
Lynxs 10:57:49
 17:57
2:49:42
90 13 K2MIX 435
  • Tiit Pertel
  • Kai Pertel
Tunne Kodumaad! 10:58:30
 17:58
2:50:23
91 1 C2MIX 729
  • Maili Kahu
  • Vahur Kahu
Säärane Mulk 10:59:56
 17:59
2:51:49
92 14 K2MIX 696
  • Kaimar Kukk
  • Kadri Salumets
Kukk Ja Kana 11:00:19
 18:00
2:52:12
93 27 K1MEN 402
  • Priit Tamm
Sms 11:00:24
 18:00
2:52:17
94 28 K1MEN 889
  • Rain Eensaar
Ace Adventure Aurik 11:00:25
 18:00
2:52:18
95 29 K1MEN 292
  • Silver Eensaar
Ace Adventure Aurik 11:00:26
 18:00
2:52:19
96 30 K1MEN 52
  • Erkki Kolossov
Aluver 11:01:21
 18:01
2:53:14
97 31 K1MEN 132
  • Maa Rott
Kaheksaskordne 11:01:30
 18:01
2:53:23
98 32 K1MEN 1102
  • Arvi Tavast
Arvi 11:01:59
 18:01
2:53:52
99 33 K1MEN 664
  • Taavi Lemming
Üksik Hunt 11:02:01
 18:02
2:53:54
100 44 K2MEN 270
  • Ahti Reinup
  • Indrek Alas
Tahaks Lennata... 11:03:27
 18:03
2:55:20
101 45 K2MEN 105
  • Andres Oopkaup
  • Indrek Oopkaup
O Team 11:04:37
 18:04
2:56:30
102 15 K2MIX 158
  • Kaidi Kask
  • Rolando Wingeyer
Kindlalt Lõpuni 11:09:11
 18:09
3:01:04
103 16 K2MIX 630
  • Christina Luhamets
  • Jussi Taar
Viikingid 11:09:52
 18:09
3:01:45
104 46 K2MEN 781
  • Arti Kütt
  • Madis Leesalu
1/2 VTP 11:10:21
 18:10
3:02:14
105 2 SUP_MEN 160
  • Markko Olo
Sk Sõukruvi Sup 11:10:48
 18:10
3:02:41
106 17 K2MIX 179
  • Kaili Simberg
  • Riho Leben
Süstalased 11:11:01
 18:11
3:02:54
107 34 K1MEN 616
  • Taimar Ala
Keskkonnaagentuur 11:11:36
 18:11
3:03:29
108 47 K2MEN 397
  • Robin Pedai
  • Martin Pedai
Eurofighter 11:12:21
 18:12
3:04:14
109 48 K2MEN 504
  • Rain Rohtla
  • Janar Randväli
Meie 11:13:02
 18:13
3:04:55
110 49 K2MEN 380
  • Meelis Viirma
  • Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi 11:13:21
 18:13
3:05:14
111 5 C2MEN 765
  • Mario Kramin
  • Siim Kaljund
Kanuujurakad 11:13:41
 18:13
3:05:34
112 3 SUP_MEN 90
  • Rein Lehtmets
Saba 11:15:01
 18:15
3:06:54
113 6 C2MEN 904
  • Mikk Köösel
  • Siim Ojaver
Jonna-Priima 11:15:07
 18:15
3:07:00
114 50 K2MEN 350
  • Toomas Maask
  • Henry Maask
Ässad 11:15:16
 18:15
3:07:09
115 18 K2MIX 97
  • Ahti Kelder
  • Ivika Kelder
Ujukoma 11:15:19
 18:15
3:07:12
116 51 K2MEN 310
  • Tõnu Idavain
  • Mattias Idavain
Isa Ja Poeg 11:15:41
 18:15
3:07:34
117 35 K1MEN 174
  • Martin Tammejuur
Huntloc 11:16:30
 18:16
3:08:23
118 52 K2MEN 303
  • Viljar Uueni
  • Kaarel Teeääre
Normalguydoesitall 11:17:14
 18:17
3:09:07
119 36 K1MEN 829
  • Indrek Mägi
Mägedepoeg 11:17:33
 18:17
3:09:26
120 7 C2MEN 348
  • Joonas Poom
  • Kristen Kivisild
Hooratas 11:17:35
 18:17
3:09:28
121 53 K2MEN 1020
  • Raimo Raudsepp
  • Rasmus Kaver
Embach6 11:17:37
 18:17
3:09:30
122 54 K2MEN 1057
  • Mihkel Noor
  • Pearu Jakob Ojamäe
Kiisud 11:17:55
 18:17
3:09:48
123 8 C2MEN 767
  • Tanel Kumm
  • Janko Pallon
Piirikad 11:18:55
 18:18
3:10:48
124 4 SUP_MEN 272
  • Vjatšeslav Jermolajev
Vjatšeslav Jermolajev 11:19:38
 18:19
3:11:31
125 55 K2MEN 532
  • Kristo Kross
  • Lauri Teorein
43KK 11:19:54
 18:19
3:11:47
126 56 K2MEN 77
  • Madis Rikko
  • Siim Osa
Live Free Or Die Hard 11:21:08
 18:21
3:13:01
127 57 K2MEN 808
  • Timo Tiisler
  • Karmo Lomp
Timtar/Plaat Detail 11:22:22
 18:22
3:14:15
128 37 K1MEN 395
  • Ants Nokkur
Kose Torpeedo 11:23:03
 18:23
3:14:56
129 38 K1MEN 19
  • Urmo Ustav
Ustav 11:23:05
 18:23
3:14:58
130 39 K1MEN 274
  • Hannes Soosaar
Soosaar 11:23:09
 18:23
3:15:02
131 40 K1MEN 1096
  • Kaupo Jansen
Hanso Mk 11:23:17
 18:23
3:15:10
132 9 C2MEN 368
  • Ivo Truus
  • Priit Aav
Kiirkulgejad 11:23:46
 18:23
3:15:39
133 19 K2MIX 407
  • Taavi Tiirats
  • Ingrid Tiirats
Whitewater.Ee Tiiratsid 11:23:57
 18:23
3:15:50
134 20 K2MIX 66
  • Siim Rello
  • Lilli Rello
Ruudi 11:25:02
 18:25
3:16:55
135 41 K1MEN 1097
  • Kristjan Jansen
Hanso Mk 11:26:40
 18:26
3:18:33
136 10 C2MEN 564
  • Raul Piirisild
  • Margus Soidla
Puit Ja Mets 11:27:00
 18:27
3:18:53
137 58 K2MEN 613
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol 11:28:24
 18:28
3:20:17
138 42 K1MEN 141
  • Jaanus Põtter
Promassaaž 11:28:34
 18:28
3:20:27
139 59 K2MEN 50
  • Martti Ellisaar
  • Oliver Kivi
Kats Ummamuudu Miist 11:28:50
 18:28
3:20:43
140 43 K1MEN 650
  • Kalver Kukk
Winestro 11:29:49
 18:29
3:21:42
141 60 K2MEN 806
  • Andre Viitkin
  • Karel Nagel
Double Hopper 11:31:40
 18:31
3:23:33
142 61 K2MEN 529
  • Riho Pihlak
  • Gunnar Pallas
Kiired Ja Vihased: Suessi Drift 11:31:51
 18:31
3:23:44
143 44 K1MEN 921
  • Martin Laul
Põhjapesu 11:32:19
 18:32
3:24:12
144 62 K2MEN 1181
  • Taavi Juht
  • Meelis Juht
T.M. Juht 11:32:58
 18:32
3:24:51
145 45 K1MEN 25
  • Martin Ilumets
Eaf 11:33:38
 18:33
3:25:31
146 11 C2MEN 371
  • Henry Kordmaa
  • Tarmo Maibak
Läheb Läheb! 11:34:01
 18:34
3:25:54
147 46 K1MEN 252
  • Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team 11:34:21
 18:34
3:26:14
148 63 K2MEN 147
  • Sulev Ainlo
  • Märt Saaren
Vihased Isased 11:34:59
 18:34
3:26:52
149 12 C2MEN 421
  • Rait Hutrov
  • Rivo Perm
Yukon River 2022 11:35:41
 18:35
3:27:34
150 64 K2MEN 721
  • Martin Serg
  • Priit Kampus
Regionaalhaigla Tuksuvad Südamed 11:35:44
 18:35
3:27:37
151 47 K1MEN 60
  • Rivo Reisner
Whitewater.Ee 11:36:16
 18:36
3:28:09
152 48 K1MEN 161
  • Jaan Jerotski
White Power 11:36:47
 18:36
3:28:40
153 13 C2MEN 1233
  • Evar Ilisson
  • Kert Vakk
K&E 11:37:31
 18:37
3:29:24
154 49 K1MEN 1176
  • Carry Saluste
Proamateur 11:39:46
 18:39
3:31:39
155 21 K2MIX 942
  • Cristel Tammsoo
  • Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing Rajakad 11:40:22
 18:40
3:32:15
156 50 K1MEN 168
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees Metsast 11:40:22
 18:40
3:32:15
157 14 C2MEN 1173
  • Joonas Oja
  • Tiit Toomas
Mudest 11:41:10
 18:41
3:33:03
158 51 K1MEN 1228
  • Janek Mähar
Lendav Konn 11:42:17
 18:42
3:34:10
159 65 K2MEN 481
  • Aarne Rattasepp
  • Peter Repkin
Pets Ja Poisu 11:42:21
 18:42
3:34:14
160 66 K2MEN 6
  • Aulo Aasmaa
  • Martin Ruudi
Viimsi Sport, Nelson 11:42:39
 18:42
3:34:32
161 52 K1MEN 221
  • Endo Haossar
Roosa Põrsas 11:42:42
 18:42
3:34:35
162 2 C2MIX 346
  • Vallo Vigel
  • Maarja Vigel
Oota Sa!! 11:44:28
 18:44
3:36:21
163 22 K2MIX 1180
  • Erik Pallase
  • Reet Pallase
K32 Pro 11:45:03
 18:45
3:36:56
164 53 K1MEN 436
  • Jacob Norris
Vikings 1 11:46:23
 18:46
3:38:16
165 15 C2MEN 1045
  • Taavi Ossip
  • Kert Polak
Leevi 2 11:47:12
 18:47
3:39:05
166 54 K1MEN 381
  • Karl Jakobson
Unimüts 11:47:44
 18:47
3:39:37
167 55 K1MEN 737
  • Imants Davidsons
Aquarius 11:48:43
 18:48
3:40:36
168 16 C2MEN 469
  • Imre Kivisild
  • Robert Rauba
Hipid 11:50:27
 18:50
3:42:20
169 67 K2MEN 722
  • Kalev Vunk
  • Rein Kullamaa
Raadimehed 11:50:54
 18:50
3:42:47
170 17 C2MEN 352
  • Maikel Mikson
  • Oliver Oeselg
60-ni ei kurda, pärast seda hakkame kiitma! 11:51:20
 18:51
3:43:13
171 18 C2MEN 120
  • Andre Kukk
  • Ardi Kaaristo
Team Võmmorski 11:51:28
 18:51
3:43:21
172 56 K1MEN 1232
  • Kurmet Vähi
Üksik 11:51:53
 18:51
3:43:46
173 57 K1MEN 578
  • Arvi Mikk
Elering 11:52:24
 18:52
3:44:17
174 68 K2MEN 338
  • Meelis Luukas
  • Lauri Ehrenpreis
Nõrkvool 11:52:48
 18:52
3:44:41
175 69 K2MEN 749
  • Algis Antsi
  • Kaspar Konist
Sanehex 11:52:54
 18:52
3:44:47
176 3 C2MIX 425
  • Tõnis Piirisild
  • Pille Vinne
O-Positiivne 11:53:14
 18:53
3:45:07
177 1 MEGASUP 38
  • Priit Vakmann
  • Keiu Vakmann
Kõplajad 11:53:19
 18:53
3:45:12
178 70 K2MEN 93
  • Rene Johanson
  • Marko Greenbaum
Nautilus 11:53:46
 18:53
3:45:39
179 71 K2MEN 431
  • Siim Vaade
  • Andree Kari
Paljupolevaja 11:54:05
 18:54
3:45:58
180 2 K2WOM 1182
  • Marilin Urva
  • Mai-Liis Põhjala
Mx2 11:54:58
 18:54
3:46:51
181 23 K2MIX 320
  • Alar Reiska
  • Evelyn Himma
Cristella1 11:55:32
 18:55
3:47:25
182 19 C2MEN 414
  • Siim Boitsov
  • Tarmo Tohv
Vesivanad 11:55:53
 18:55
3:47:46
183 72 K2MEN 413
  • Dmitri Zutskov
  • Roman Pidvyssotski
Spareto 11:56:09
 18:56
3:48:02
184 73 K2MEN 627
  • Jaan Lang
  • Kalve Hindov
Black Pearl 11:56:23
 18:56
3:48:16
185 74 K2MEN 638
  • Argo Sikk
  • Sten Karu
Team Rudik 11:56:41
 18:56
3:48:34
186 58 K1MEN 369
  • Sander Zinkovski
Dawaii Express 11:59:03
 18:59
3:50:56
187 5 SUP_MEN 867
  • Alar Jaanson
4-vedu 11:59:42
 18:59
3:51:35
188 20 C2MEN 851
  • Martin Heintalu
  • Raino Tarbe
Kivipurustaja 12:00:16
 19:00
3:52:09
189 24 K2MIX 554
  • Inna Lepik
  • Ain Rästa
Aina 12:00:43
 19:00
3:52:36
190 75 K2MEN 1195
  • Erkki Pärna
  • Henri Aaslav-Kaasik
Mindful Rowers 12:00:56
 19:00
3:52:49
191 59 K1MEN 885
  • Mihkel Nummert
Nummert 1.0 12:01:43
 19:01
3:53:36
192 76 K2MEN 1027
  • Ronet Rüütli
  • Kaspar Rannaääre
Karulont 12:01:59
 19:01
3:53:52
193 4 C2MIX 779
  • Margus Višnakov
  • Maris Aruküla
Lättemäe 12:02:05
 19:02
3:53:58
194 60 K1MEN 869
  • Andres Lelov
Hedon Spa 12:02:13
 19:02
3:54:06
195 61 K1MEN 295
  • Antti Torkel
Antti 12:02:19
 19:02
3:54:12
196 77 K2MEN 20
  • Taavi Valgmäe
  • Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Mõhk Ja Tölpa Kollase Banaaniga 12:02:49
 19:02
3:54:42
197 21 C2MEN 71
  • Kert Lillemäe
  • Erko Vaher
Team Grk 12:02:54
 19:02
3:54:47
198 78 K2MEN 137
  • Krister Kamla
  • Mihkel Moorats
Süsta Suslikud 12:04:01
 19:04
3:55:54
199 79 K2MEN 1113
  • Rokas Jurcys
  • Karolis Zaleckas
Atsipūtę 12:04:06
 19:04
3:55:59
200 22 C2MEN 559
  • Marek Maranik
  • Allar Kärmo
Tipp Ja Täpp 12:04:13
 19:04
3:56:06
201 25 K2MIX 581
  • Rivo Fomotskin
  • Kadri Arras
Viinaoru 12:04:37
 19:04
3:56:30
202 23 C2MEN 63
  • Andrus Soonsein
  • Hannes Licht
Matkajad 12:05:37
 19:05
3:57:30
203 62 K1MEN 7
  • Ilmars Ostrovskis
Latgols 12:06:31
 19:06
3:58:24
204 63 K1MEN 590
  • Toomas Türn
Hanso Mk 12:06:40
 19:06
3:58:33
205 80 K2MEN 845
  • Siim Ennuvere
  • Siim-Erik Pärn
Simmod 12:06:53
 19:06
3:58:46
206 81 K2MEN 974
  • Mart Tilk
  • Rait Tilk
Tilk 12:06:56
 19:06
3:58:49
207 82 K2MEN 419
  • Egert Vinogradov
  • Rauno Kuusemets
Tandemrandaal 12:08:25
 19:08
4:00:18
208 83 K2MEN 448
  • Tanel Käär
  • Mati Allas
Raisk 12:08:56
 19:08
4:00:49
209 26 K2MIX 1059
  • Indrek Kütt
  • Jane Kalmu
Mahtava! 12:09:02
 19:09
4:00:55
210 84 K2MEN 895
  • Kait Karu
  • Mihkel Männik
Peenjoogivabrik Nudist 12:09:07
 19:09
4:01:00
211 3 K1WOM 17
  • Raili Luig
Valed Valikud 12:09:13
 19:09
4:01:06
212 24 C2MEN 1068
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Mulgi Pudel 12:09:43
 19:09
4:01:36
213 85 K2MEN 1028
  • Ats Allas
  • Andres Simmul
Topelt - Aa 12:09:49
 19:09
4:01:42
214 27 K2MIX 157
  • Laur Tammeorg
  • Marie Laanisto
Voog 12:09:54
 19:09
4:01:47
215 64 K1MEN 190
  • Alar Ojalill
Softwerk 12:10:12
 19:10
4:02:05
216 86 K2MEN 323
  • Tõnis Vaiksaar
  • Siim Leisalu
Timbeco Süstahullud 12:11:03
 19:11
4:02:56
217 87 K2MEN 1174
  • Lauri Sõõro
  • Tomi Paukkunen
Kondimootor 12:11:17
 19:11
4:03:10
218 65 K1MEN 286
  • Veiko Park
Coop Võru 12:11:23
 19:11
4:03:16
219 66 K1MEN 356
  • Silver Arrak
Team S&Co 12:11:37
 19:11
4:03:30
220 28 K2MIX 648
  • Tiina Teearu
  • Paul Teearu
Suhteproov 12:12:46
 19:12
4:04:39
221 67 K1MEN 945
  • Vladimir Gomanovitš
Tahe Outdoors 12:12:51
 19:12
4:04:44
222 25 C2MEN 1044
  • Kurmet Ossip
  • Taavi Kula
Leevi 1 12:13:01
 19:13
4:04:54
223 26 C2MEN 632
  • Riho Laar
  • Mirkko Sulg
Combiwood Oü 12:13:27
 19:13
4:05:20
224 27 C2MEN 843
  • Silver Sosnovski
  • Mart Lilium
Tartu Express 12:14:21
 19:14
4:06:14
225 68 K1MEN 1222
  • Veiko Valjala
Aega On 12:15:46
 19:15
4:07:39
226 5 C2MIX 847
  • Kärt Otto
  • Sander Haukamägi
Haukamägi 12:16:36
 19:16
4:08:29
227 28 C2MEN 287
  • Uku Sõrmus
  • Robin-Sulev Mahlakas
Testosteroon 12:17:40
 19:17
4:09:33
228 69 K1MEN 505
  • Taavi Puuorg
Seiklusfirma 360 Kraadi 12:18:16
 19:18
4:10:09
229 88 K2MEN 322
  • Vladyslav Samozhonov
  • Artem Parkhomenko
Ukraine 12:18:41
 19:18
4:10:34
230 29 K2MIX 584
  • Marko Laas
  • Eike Laas
Tubular Team 12:18:56
 19:18
4:10:49
231 89 K2MEN 134
  • Tõnis Tomson
  • Janno Selter
Hiiumaa Paadimehed 12:19:07
 19:19
4:11:00
232 29 C2MEN 1072
  • Reimo Mestiljainen
  • Karl-Madis Kärtmann
Karl & Reimo 12:19:11
 19:19
4:11:04
233 30 K2MIX 898
  • Veiko Aruküla
  • Kristi Aruküla
Tammistu 12:20:06
 19:20
4:11:59
234 31 K2MIX 704
  • Martin Siimer
  • Merike Annuk
Valged Aerud 12:20:11
 19:20
4:12:04
235 30 C2MEN 549
  • Karl Kustav Kaarelson
  • Tanel Mihkli
Kahepaiksed 12:20:19
 19:20
4:12:12
236 3 K2WOM 537
  • Hanna Maran
  • Liisa Põllumaa
Hanna-Liisa Põllumaran 12:20:32
 19:20
4:12:25
237 90 K2MEN 1056
  • Aivar Põlda
  • Janar Toper
Hundid 12:20:53
 19:20
4:12:46
238 1 C1MEN 152
  • Mihkel Vitsut
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi 12:21:13
 19:21
4:13:06
239 31 C2MEN 918
  • Mikk Virki
  • Ardo Raidoja
Rapla M&A Tõmme 12:21:22
 19:21
4:13:15
240 70 K1MEN 341
  • Ahto Sooaru
Uljas 12:21:47
 19:21
4:13:40
241 91 K2MEN 550
  • Jaanus Mägi
  • Tauri Okas
Elukogenematud 12:22:22
 19:22
4:14:15
242 92 K2MEN 719
  • Tiit Toots
  • Taavi Toots
Rõuge Mõlajad 12:22:45
 19:22
4:14:38
243 93 K2MEN 711
  • Sam Mcartney
  • David Winter
A Kiwi And Zimbabwean Hopped Into A Kayak... Round 12:23:06
 19:23
4:14:59
244 32 C2MEN 1026
  • Margo Jakobson
  • Allan Gescheimer
Nool 12:23:31
 19:23
4:15:24
245 71 K1MEN 69
  • Andrus Kaldma
Ammon 12:23:52
 19:23
4:15:45
246 72 K1MEN 523
  • Kaarel Jürissaar
P-B 12:24:11
 19:24
4:16:04
247 94 K2MEN 412
  • Marko Pungar
  • Sten-Jörgen Leis
Elumerelainetel 12:24:30
 19:24
4:16:23
248 95 K2MEN 14
  • Rivo Lemmik
  • Taavi Kolbin
Whitewater.Ee 12:24:39
 19:24
4:16:32
249 96 K2MEN 1015
  • Ahti Kala
  • Martin Mark
Embach1 12:24:57
 19:24
4:16:50
250 73 K1MEN 15
  • Priit Külaots
Valed Valikud 12:25:14
 19:25
4:17:07
251 97 K2MEN 1054
  • Karl-Cardo Mere
  • Siim Oja
40 kraadi 12:25:44
 19:25
4:17:37
252 33 C2MEN 1140
  • Taavi Uusküla
  • Rauno Uusküla
Torpeedo 12:25:51
 19:25
4:17:44
253 74 K1MEN 871
  • Lauri Suit
Tasa Sõuad .... 12:26:29
 19:26
4:18:22
254 98 K2MEN 1138
  • Jaanus Kase
  • Harry Rööpson
Sõidupäevik 12:27:17
 19:27
4:19:10
255 99 K2MEN 296
  • Timo Piirmann
  • Toivo Varrik
Täitsa Tainad 12:27:24
 19:27
4:19:17
256 75 K1MEN 775
  • Indrek Kuklane
Zoovet 12:27:36
 19:27
4:19:29
257 32 K2MIX 45
  • Madis Tomson
  • Kaia Kuub
Kaimad 12:27:42
 19:27
4:19:35
258 100 K2MEN 759
  • Martin Varrand
  • Markus Soom
Sulpsti Kärestikus 12:27:53
 19:27
4:19:46
259 76 K1MEN 74
  • Heiko Rau
Tige Kala 12:28:19
 19:28
4:20:12
260 33 K2MIX 1253
  • Annemai Märtson
  • Kaupo Tiislär
Zebra11 12:28:28
 19:28
4:20:21
261 101 K2MEN 247
  • Ergo Kaljuste
  • Taavi Ilu
Daverx 12:28:50
 19:28
4:20:43
262 102 K2MEN 1016
  • Martin Mark
  • Anno Veider
Embach2 12:29:03
 19:29
4:20:56
263 103 K2MEN 333
  • Tõnis Kattai
  • Siim Karukäpp
Märjad Bandiidid 12:29:08
 19:29
4:21:01
264 104 K2MEN 600
  • Kaspar Karus
  • Marcus Nõmm
Kayak Kallas 12:29:19
 19:29
4:21:12
265 105 K2MEN 1004
  • Tanel Uusküla
  • Jakob Lindam
Allveelaev 12:29:34
 19:29
4:21:27
266 106 K2MEN 351
  • Tarmo Kütt
  • Roland Tarum
Nõmme Lestad 12:29:56
 19:29
4:21:49
267 6 C2MIX 642
  • Marju Parv
  • Andres Parv
Paid Parved 12:30:13
 19:30
4:22:06
268 7 C2MIX 835
  • Mati Laur
  • Monika Märtin
Seemneke 12:30:52
 19:30
4:22:45
269 77 K1MEN 751
  • Toivo Riibak
Aeruvaba 12:31:37
 19:31
4:23:30
270 8 C2MIX 446
  • Nikolai Mestiljainen
  • Moonika Mestiljainen
M&M 12:32:17
 19:32
4:24:10
271 34 K2MIX 5
  • Joosep Karlson
  • Anna Zadoroz?naja
Anna Kurvastuseks 12:32:44
 19:32
4:24:37
272 1 BOAT 475
  • Valmar Parisalu
  • Sven Päevalill
  • Silver Pukk
Vanad Sõudebaasi Mehed 12:34:27
 19:34
4:26:20
273 35 K2MIX 1250
  • Hindrek Kumm
  • Helin Kumm
Ekstreempark 12:34:39
 19:34
4:26:32
274 4 K2WOM 365
  • Marian Akker
  • Janne Sokk
Aitabnaljast 12:34:52
 19:34
4:26:45
275 34 C2MEN 820
  • Ragnar Rosenberg
  • Siim Mõisavald
Sk Roosu 12:35:36
 19:35
4:27:29
276 35 C2MEN 479
  • Allan Vainumets
  • Marko Valdre
Lakiauto 12:37:02
 19:37
4:28:55
277 5 K2WOM 592
  • Kaari Kuusmann
  • Signe Kriisa
Seekord Paremini 12:37:14
 19:37
4:29:07
278 36 C2MEN 880
  • Aare Eiche
  • Priit Hiob
Haanja 2 12:38:01
 19:38
4:29:54
279 107 K2MEN 253
  • Mario Põld
  • Mart Potisepp
Mp Ruudus 12:38:38
 19:38
4:30:31
280 78 K1MEN 184
  • Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss 12:39:32
 19:39
4:31:25
281 108 K2MEN 1061
  • Jaan Lehepuu
  • Jason Platais
Jaanson 12:39:46
 19:39
4:31:39
282 109 K2MEN 533
  • Marko Virkunen
  • Mihkel Mäemat
Kraken 12:40:07
 19:40
4:32:00
283 110 K2MEN 248
  • Argo Kass
  • Alo Neerot
Alo Ja Argo 12:40:37
 19:40
4:32:30
284 111 K2MEN 457
  • Vambola Õis
  • Karl Prees
Vol 2 12:40:42
 19:40
4:32:35
285 79 K1MEN 1212
  • Ott Nool
Slava Käsi 12:41:01
 19:41
4:32:54
286 112 K2MEN 743
  • Sander Moppel
  • Peeter Taukar
Klubi Venus 12:41:04
 19:41
4:32:57
287 113 K2MEN 1157
  • Oliver Ämarik
  • Helari Täll
Madal Vesi, Sügav Põhi 12:41:04
 19:41
4:32:57
288 114 K2MEN 164
  • Meelis Valgeväli
  • Kaur Joonas Usai
2x adm 12:41:43
 19:41
4:33:36
289 115 K2MEN 22
  • Tõnu Niilo
  • Taavi Muru
Raudoja Sõudetiim 12:42:03
 19:42
4:33:56
290 37 C2MEN 791
  • Villu Paas
  • Rain Aagver
Virock 12:42:21
 19:42
4:34:14
291 38 C2MEN 645
  • Margo Raju
  • Mattias Jõgi
Tõmba Normiks 12:42:57
 19:42
4:34:50
292 36 K2MIX 785
  • Aivar Kubjas
  • Liina Sadam
Ugrimugri 12:43:38
 19:43
4:35:31
293 4 K1WOM 373
  • Teele Tuuling
Parandamatu 12:43:53
 19:43
4:35:46
294 116 K2MEN 136
  • Robert Palo
  • Elias-Rafael Toming
Põlva Matkaklubi Kiirendajad 12:44:38
 19:44
4:36:31
295 80 K1MEN 283
  • Kristo Ots
Deafpower 12:44:51
 19:44
4:36:44
296 81 K1MEN 1107
  • Edvin Tölpus
Kollane Allveelaev 12:45:54
 19:45
4:37:47
297 39 C2MEN 615
  • Olar Tuuling
  • Karel Kalda
Jäähalliöövahid 12:46:31
 19:46
4:38:24
298 37 K2MIX 557
  • Janno Surva
  • Keidy Kändra
Kõik Või Mitte Midagi 12:46:53
 19:46
4:38:46
299 82 K1MEN 119
  • Anti Kubjas
Tasa Sõuan 12:46:57
 19:46
4:38:50
300 40 C2MEN 353
  • Indrek Konno
  • Raido Ruse
Lahemaa Mereklubi 12:47:18
 19:47
4:39:11
301 83 K1MEN 26
  • Silver Kütt
Sneaky 12:47:47
 19:47
4:39:40
302 84 K1MEN 86
  • Janel Miljand
Matkasell 12:47:52
 19:47
4:39:45
303 41 C2MEN 291
  • Oliver Tiitus
  • Otto Pukk
Uppumatu Pähklikoor 12:48:15
 19:48
4:40:08
304 38 K2MIX 364
  • Kädu Aasma
  • Hannes Aasma
Aasmad 12:48:21
 19:48
4:40:14
305 85 K1MEN 1118
  • Raiko Uri
Raiko 12:48:49
 19:48
4:40:42
306 86 K1MEN 910
  • Mareks Kreismanis
Gm3 12:49:00
 19:49
4:40:53
307 117 K2MEN 1038
  • Aron Kuusik
  • Taavi Trasberg
Tondid 12:49:16
 19:49
4:41:09
308 42 C2MEN 135
  • Indrek Palo
  • Sigmar Kasuk
Leemekulbi Liigutajad 12:49:57
 19:49
4:41:50
309 87 K1MEN 95
  • Marko Harjo
Jälle Mina 12:50:04
 19:50
4:41:57
310 39 K2MIX 1247
  • Merili Palu
  • Rauno Pärg
Pärg Ja Palu 12:50:22
 19:50
4:42:15
311 118 K2MEN 724
  • Kennart Saaremäe
  • Janno Pallotedder
Jorgan Vöörmani Nimeline Tartu Aerutamisklubi 12:50:39
 19:50
4:42:32
312 119 K2MEN 892
  • Kaarel Nummert
  • Kaspar Nummert
Nummert 2.0, 4.0 12:50:48
 19:50
4:42:41
313 43 C2MEN 391
  • Margus Trumsi
  • Rauno Masing
Paras Paar 12:51:07
 19:51
4:43:00
314 1 RAFT 558
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Rivo Kaju
  • Argo Kaju
  • Henry Uibo
  • Vassili Januskevits
  • Pjotr Januskevits
  • Rauno Aasna
  • Artur Astrahantsev
  • Jüri Januskevits
Kivipartner 12:51:14
 19:51
4:43:07
315 5 K1WOM 667
  • Kristine Tamm
Öösorr 12:51:52
 19:51
4:43:45
316 44 C2MEN 300
  • Reino Bürkland
  • Garrett Kuut
Madalsagedustorpeedo 12:51:57
 19:51
4:43:50
317 40 K2MIX 456
  • Märt Pakats
  • Liisbeth Laasik
Bella Power! 12:52:03
 19:52
4:43:56
318 41 K2MIX 690
  • Seido Suija
  • Britt-Beatrice Peri
Arg Part 12:52:10
 19:52
4:44:03
319 88 K1MEN 294
  • Ats Pedassaar
Atsgo 12:52:15
 19:52
4:44:08
320 89 K1MEN 515
  • Sergei Fedosejev
Barley Porridge 12:52:26
 19:52
4:44:19
321 9 C2MIX 154
  • Viljar Sinimeri
  • Kerli Noormänd-Sinimeri
Kiilujälg 12:53:55
 19:53
4:45:48
322 45 C2MEN 672
  • Sten Talviste
  • Jan Mustjõgi
Vääritud Koprad 12:54:15
 19:54
4:46:08
323 46 C2MEN 1235
  • Marko Kindlam
  • Janis Kindlam
Nautilus 12:54:44
 19:54
4:46:37
324 90 K1MEN 42
  • Märt Häkkinen
Fox 12:54:49
 19:54
4:46:42
325 91 K1MEN 138
  • Kaarel Käsk
Kaarel Käsk 12:54:51
 19:54
4:46:44
326 120 K2MEN 1147
  • Allan Tamme
  • Matthew Joseph Cook
Sinine Paat 12:55:20
 19:55
4:47:13
327 47 C2MEN 705
  • Meigo Talv
  • Sven Pabstel
Varola 12:55:31
 19:55
4:47:24
328 42 K2MIX 415
  • Heiko Soe
  • Mona Lisa Pajula
Allavoolu vandersellid Piip ja Tuut 12:55:33
 19:55
4:47:26
329 1 SKIJAK 980
  • Wolfgang Judmaier
Skijak Austria 12:57:12
 19:57
4:49:05
330 48 C2MEN 653
  • Üllar Ojaveer
  • Ragnar Ojaveer
Muruvennad 12:57:22
 19:57
4:49:15
331 2 RAFT 211
  • Paavo Prii
  • Erki Rääk
  • Andres Ulmas
  • Heigo Veskiväli
  • Mihkel Aavik
  • Sander Vanaisak
  • Janar Tähepõld
  • Jaanus Karu
  • Willem Kuningas
Drei Boote 12:57:29
 19:57
4:49:22
332 49 C2MEN 970
  • Reijo Sõukand
  • Alvaro Krasnov
Tooste Kuningriik 12:57:56
 19:57
4:49:49
333 50 C2MEN 282
  • Kristian Lillemäe
  • Märt Hendrikson
Team Grk 12:58:11
 19:58
4:50:04
334 43 K2MIX 420
  • Priidu Rätsep
  • Marjelen Jürimets
Priima 12:58:13
 19:58
4:50:06
335 92 K1MEN 9
  • Raivo Pohjala
#endorfiinisõltlane 12:58:17
 19:58
4:50:10
336 3 RAFT 518
  • Margus Merilo
  • Toomas Merilo
  • Tanel Liigmann
  • Siim Türnpuu
  • Markko Raja
  • Kevin Raja
  • Raimo Rohi
  • Maarjo Rang
  • Erki Rohi
Rafters 12:58:21
 19:58
4:50:14
337 93 K1MEN 935
  • Maik Müür
Kriegsmarine 12:58:45
 19:58
4:50:38
338 1 C2WOM 1098
  • Sandra Siimussaar
  • Sandra Vaks
Sandra² 12:59:28
 19:59
4:51:21
339 51 C2MEN 508
  • Kaupo Eliste
  • Ülo Veddel
Weddeliku Tiheduse Eksperiment 12:59:28
 19:59
4:51:21
340 52 C2MEN 454
  • Rene Mõttus
  • Raimo Sang
Allveeluure 12:59:51
 19:59
4:51:44
341 4 RAFT 732
  • Rait Rodi
  • Rait Roland Rodi
  • Hannes Möllits
  • Rene Krull
  • Robin Aleks Kavald
  • Allan Kaasik
  • Tauno Rannaste
  • Kaido Sing
  • Oliver Markus Vulf
Jõujaam 13:00:54
 20:00
4:52:47
342 44 K2MIX 692
  • Priit Kirotar
  • Mariliis Tõitoja
Lee 13:00:56
 20:00
4:52:49
343 94 K1MEN 390
  • Olavi Maasikas
O M 13:01:24
 20:01
4:53:17
344 1 C3MEN 210
  • Priit Meier
  • Jaan Akk
  • Jarl Karjatse
Tcf Masters 13:01:45
 20:01
4:53:38
345 2 C2WOM 1047
  • Krete Junson
  • Triin Junson
Tiim Junson 13:01:55
 20:01
4:53:48
346 45 K2MIX 178
  • Mari Aasmäe
  • Andres Ehrenpreis
Dirty Thirty 13:03:16
 20:03
4:55:09
347 121 K2MEN 245
  • Valmar Sisask
  • Kaido Kirsimäe
Valmar & Kaido Sk 13:03:20
 20:03
4:55:13
348 95 K1MEN 122
  • Eero Valgeväli
Lustakad Aerud 13:04:46
 20:04
4:56:39
349 96 K1MEN 57
  • Sander Nemvalts
Kalsa Kayaking Team 13:06:28
 20:06
4:58:21
350 1 C3MIX 1254
  • Hanna Maria Rüütli
  • Anti Rüütli
  • Erki Rüütli
Anti&Erki 100 13:06:46
 20:06
4:58:39
351 46 K2MIX 259
  • Merilin Treu
  • Urmas Treu
Kaks Kanget 13:06:51
 20:06
4:58:44
352 6 SUP_MEN 1202
  • Peeter Nummert
Nummert 3.0 13:07:20
 20:07
4:59:13
353 122 K2MEN 562
  • Kristofer Kallas
  • Maikel Homin
Järva Hundid 13:07:49
 20:07
4:59:42
354 123 K2MEN 151
  • Jaanus Anderson
  • Andrus Anderson
Vennad 13:07:58
 20:07
4:59:51
355 53 C2MEN 440
  • Priit Kuldsaar
  • Martin Link
Made 13:08:05
 20:08
4:59:58
356 97 K1MEN 1106
  • Tanel Kelder
Kollane Allveelaev 13:08:15
 20:08
5:00:08
357 124 K2MEN 707
  • Karmo Puusepp
  • Rainar Sagar
Sneaky 13:08:24
 20:08
5:00:17
358 98 K1MEN 118
  • Madis Reinumägi
Valed Valikud 13:08:51
 20:08
5:00:44
359 125 K2MEN 686
  • Janno Viskus
  • Kalev Eensaar
Chill Võhandul 13:09:00
 20:09
5:00:53
360 126 K2MEN 484
  • Mats Karo
  • Karl Suurorg
Tšeljabinski 13:09:11
 20:09
5:01:04
361 127 K2MEN 1218
  • Mairo Veeroja
  • Alvar Veeroja
Anna Aeru 13:09:16
 20:09
5:01:09
362 10 C2MIX 128
  • Jaanika Vichterpal
  • Jaan Raha
Lendkarud 13:09:32
 20:09
5:01:25
363 128 K2MEN 975
  • Joosep Merelaht
  • Rein Torm
Fractory 13:10:10
 20:10
5:02:03
364 99 K1MEN 828
  • Tõnu Kask
Lõpuni Välja 13:10:19
 20:10
5:02:12
365 54 C2MEN 580
  • Toomas Matvejev
  • Tiit Matvejev
Tripassion Triatloniklubi 13:10:37
 20:10
5:02:30
366 55 C2MEN 530
  • Indrek Pitk
  • Johann Põldra
Kofidis 13:11:49
 20:11
5:03:42
367 100 K1MEN 169
  • Margus Tamm
Pillivõlur 13:12:03
 20:12
5:03:56
368 11 C2MIX 838
  • Enriko Tooding
  • Marlin Lõvi
Redneck Booze Crew 13:12:25
 20:12
5:04:18
369 101 K1MEN 1135
  • Tõnu Arrak
Hakuna Matata 13:13:14
 20:13
5:05:07
370 129 K2MEN 410
  • Kristjan Kiivit
  • Ervin Küttis
Fc Jelgava 13:14:02
 20:14
5:05:55
371 102 K1MEN 244
  • Andrus Asi
Waska 13:14:17
 20:14
5:06:10
372 56 C2MEN 624
  • Marko Vildersen
  • Priit Ervald
Titanic Peateel ! 13:14:22
 20:14
5:06:15
373 57 C2MEN 228
  • Mauno Kapten
  • Taavi Tuik
Team Värska 13:14:42
 20:14
5:06:35
374 6 K1WOM 1242
  • Airi Raus
Tuleb Leida Paat 13:15:03
 20:15
5:06:56
375 1 K3MIX 1055
  • Grete Viilver
  • Eiko Toom
  • Brit Põldaru
Toome Õied 13:15:13
 20:15
5:07:06
376 7 SUP_MEN 18
  • Tõnis Räim
Räimesup 13:15:29
 20:15
5:07:22
377 3 C2WOM 332
  • Kersti Oimar
  • Helina Turja
Kersti Aerutamiskool 13:17:03
 20:17
5:08:56
378 103 K1MEN 54
  • Kristjan Erusk
Apollo 11 13:17:18
 20:17
5:09:11
379 130 K2MEN 575
  • Tanel Kask
  • Villu Sabre
Autospirit Tartu 13:17:22
 20:17
5:09:15
380 58 C2MEN 768
  • Tanel Kapp
  • Roomet Rattus
Metsavalgus 13:18:05
 20:18
5:09:58
381 59 C2MEN 376
  • Taavi Kaus
  • Kaarel Kaldvee
Tk&Kk 13:18:15
 20:18
5:10:08
382 47 K2MIX 367
  • Romet Palmik
  • Sigrid Kasuk-Palmik
Sinilind 13:18:29
 20:18
5:10:22
383 104 K1MEN 156
  • Kaarel Nagla
Nagla1 13:18:49
 20:18
5:10:42
384 131 K2MEN 825
  • Ragnar Sass
  • Daniel Mark
Lift99 Beavers 13:18:53
 20:18
5:10:46
385 105 K1MEN 417
  • Kristo Vääri
Kvsys 13:19:08
 20:19
5:11:01
386 7 K1WOM 311
  • Riinu Rätsep
Väike Välk 13:19:24
 20:19
5:11:17
387 132 K2MEN 1210
  • Hannes Metssalu
  • Risto Pärnapuu
Tri Poloski 13:19:29
 20:19
5:11:22
388 60 C2MEN 1037
  • Kalle Haller
  • Allver Kahre
Mäevana 13:19:43
 20:19
5:11:36
389 133 K2MEN 646
  • Indrek Laineveer
  • Margus Tähepõld
Mkm Jooksuklubi 13:19:44
 20:19
5:11:37
390 61 C2MEN 33
  • Villu Zirnask
  • Aivar Luud
Go Reisiajakiri 13:19:50
 20:19
5:11:43
391 134 K2MEN 188
  • Meliko Siniorg
  • Martin Veermäe
Arena 13:20:02
 20:20
5:11:55
392 48 K2MIX 872
  • Siim Aimla
  • Johanna Liisa Aimla
Johanna Ja Siim 13:20:06
 20:20
5:11:59
393 135 K2MEN 218
  • Deivis Tihovski
  • Kristjan Raudlepp
Märjad Ja Vihased 13:20:46
 20:20
5:12:39
394 136 K2MEN 1049
  • Joonas Püvi
  • Olavi Püvi
Sinisilmsed Muttkotkad 13:20:59
 20:20
5:12:52
395 62 C2MEN 83
  • Janar Kihu
  • Janis Juhkov
Janid 13:21:11
 20:21
5:13:04
396 49 K2MIX 874
  • Jaanika Mändla
  • Rauno Ragnar Magnus
Loolu Ja Pepe 13:21:17
 20:21
5:13:10
397 63 C2MEN 315
  • Herki Laanmets
  • Tanel Jevstignejev
Hatiku Poldid 13:21:40
 20:21
5:13:33
398 106 K1MEN 150
  • Henrik Mollok
Täämba Õdagu Praadimi Kunna ! 13:22:25
 20:22
5:14:18
399 107 K1MEN 1258
  • Karl-Eerik Rodin
Silenforever 13:23:16
 20:23
5:15:09
400 64 C2MEN 585
  • Aivar Leid,Villu Sepri
Järvamaamehed 13:23:30
 20:23
5:15:23
401 50 K2MIX 1101
  • Mari Kukerman
  • Jaak Parre
Gin & Juice 13:24:29
 20:24
5:16:22
402 1 SUP_WOM 32
  • Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
Räimesup 13:25:11
 20:25
5:17:04
403 108 K1MEN 99
  • Karl Kadak
Vembu 13:25:48
 20:25
5:17:41
404 109 K1MEN 100
  • Iiv Aavik
Tembu 13:25:49
 20:25
5:17:42
405 110 K1MEN 98
  • Indrek Aavik
Meistersportlane Major Tšingatšguk 13:25:51
 20:25
5:17:44
406 51 K2MIX 1060
  • Taavo Land
  • Hanna-Kristiina Karu
Hanna Keeras Selja 13:26:03
 20:26
5:17:56
407 111 K1MEN 36
  • Tauno Ojasaar
Veemeel 13:26:11
 20:26
5:18:04
408 52 K2MIX 494
  • Kaarel Tõll
  • Kaisa-Liis Mandre
K-Force 13:27:15
 20:27
5:19:08
409 4 C2WOM 693
  • Kertu Tombak
  • Kertu Vuks
Kertu Ruudus 13:28:15
 20:28
5:20:08
410 65 C2MEN 771
  • Tormi Tabor
  • Martin Meri
Tormine Meri 13:28:21
 20:28
5:20:14
411 112 K1MEN 202
  • Sergei Zelenin
Vap 13:29:53
 20:29
5:21:46
412 66 C2MEN 474
  • Janek Jakobson
  • Silver Peuša
Aerutame Lõpuni 13:30:01
 20:30
5:21:54
413 113 K1MEN 487
  • Tarmo Pertel
Team Pertel 13:30:19
 20:30
5:22:12
414 114 K1MEN 784
  • Fred Taik
Tahe X Wanderlust 13:30:24
 20:30
5:22:17
415 115 K1MEN 194
  • Taavi Salumäe
Valus Süst 13:30:27
 20:30
5:22:20
416 137 K2MEN 519
  • Jaagup Lember
  • Mikk Mihkel Vaabel
Suppy 13:31:06
 20:31
5:22:59
417 6 K2WOM 89
  • Kristel Kivi
  • Kaili Sarapuu
Roo-Loorkull 13:31:15
 20:31
5:23:08
418 12 C2MIX 591
  • Tiit Toom
  • Helin Toom
Toom 13:31:31
 20:31
5:23:24
419 53 K2MIX 629
  • Reelika Riimand
  • Steven Rehelem
Vorstiabi-Lastepaat 13:31:56
 20:31
5:23:49
420 138 K2MEN 514
  • Mattis Osula
  • Mihkel Osula
Teamosula 13:32:45
 20:32
5:24:38
421 116 K1MEN 521
  • Rauno Vijar
Team® 13:32:47
 20:32
5:24:40
422 117 K1MEN 769
  • Ove Uhtlik
Elisa Spordiklubi 13:32:47
 20:32
5:24:40
423 5 RAFT 520
  • Anar Liivamägi
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Taavi Riisenberg
  • Ott Riisenberg
  • Siim Valge
  • Rainer Kreek
Kae Kos Mütvä!! 13:33:00
 20:33
5:24:53
424 67 C2MEN 463
  • Tonis Roosileht
  • Kert Preeden
Toofasttotrack 13:33:39
 20:33
5:25:32
425 68 C2MEN 702
  • Rauno Mattisen
  • Margus Aru
Roomajad 13:34:07
 20:34
5:26:00
426 118 K1MEN 232
  • Guido Mattisen
Tormaja 13:34:16
 20:34
5:26:09
427 119 K1MEN 267
  • Argo Park
Sneakyf 13:34:20
 20:34
5:26:13
428 69 C2MEN 389
  • Riho Riisman
  • Ain Alton
Team Reval Trepid 13:34:32
 20:34
5:26:25
429 139 K2MEN 1213
  • Hanori Perlov
  • Aleksandr Varikov
B Ja C 13:34:53
 20:34
5:26:46
430 70 C2MEN 256
  • Tõnu Tomingas
  • Janno Lampp
Gin Tonic 2 13:34:54
 20:34
5:26:47
431 140 K2MEN 794
  • Danel Hein
  • Remo Reinsalu
Iceberg 13:34:59
 20:34
5:26:52
432 71 C2MEN 682
  • Riho Tarbe
  • Rein Raikna
Kanuupeerud 13:35:02
 20:35
5:26:55
433 120 K1MEN 783
  • Tavo Kangru
Plastvann21 13:35:06
 20:35
5:26:59
434 13 C2MIX 763
  • Kati Tootsman
  • Toomas Pedosk
Katitoomas 13:35:11
 20:35
5:27:04
435 7 K2WOM 106
  • Keiti Kleitz
  • Kätlin Sepp
Chocolate Chip Cookies 13:35:29
 20:35
5:27:22
436 121 K1MEN 1227
  • Lauri Larionov
Lll 13:36:09
 20:36
5:28:02
437 122 K1MEN 548
  • Janek Kivisild
Üksik Hunt 13:36:13
 20:36
5:28:06
438 54 K2MIX 460
  • Alice Ellamik
  • Väino Ellamik
Käega Ei Kärbse Pesagi 13:36:49
 20:36
5:28:42
439 141 K2MEN 813
  • Rainis Tammar
  • Reimo Allik
Spordiklubi Imperial 13:37:01
 20:37
5:28:54
440 8 K2WOM 1121
  • Rebeka Kütt
  • Agne Laansalu
Meilonaegaveel 13:37:30
 20:37
5:29:23
441 14 C2MIX 670
  • Ehtel Taevere
  • Rauno Linamaa
R&E 13:37:53
 20:37
5:29:46
442 123 K1MEN 79
  • Toomas Velka
Whitewater.Ee 13:38:07
 20:38
5:30:00
443 9 K2WOM 741
  • Hille Kala
  • Kertu Kork
Kalakork 13:38:36
 20:38
5:30:29
444 142 K2MEN 587
  • Timo Vikson
  • Martin Saar
Kõvemad Leikoodijad 13:38:58
 20:38
5:30:51
445 143 K2MEN 123
  • Mihkel Kerge
  • Kristo Kaljuvee
Keskpärane Praam 13:39:02
 20:39
5:30:55
446 144 K2MEN 264
  • Tõnis Kirsipuu
  • Andre Kesküll
Team Tahmanäod 13:39:14
 20:39
5:31:07
447 124 K1MEN 219
  • Markku Juronen
Metsamehed 13:39:23
 20:39
5:31:16
448 125 K1MEN 386
  • Ragmar Riismaa
Ugala 13:39:50
 20:39
5:31:43
449 126 K1MEN 461
  • Indrek Maripuu
Loovusait 13:40:01
 20:40
5:31:54
450 127 K1MEN 401
  • Are Tints
Are¹ 13:40:52
 20:40
5:32:45
451 2 C3MEN 735
  • Reijo Sõmer
  • Kullar Ämarik
  • Marek Nurk
Alumaja 13:41:01
 20:41
5:32:54
452 145 K2MEN 197
  • Kristjan Nõulik
  • Mart Kutser
Kobras 13:41:04
 20:41
5:32:57
453 146 K2MEN 427
  • Vello Misler
  • Rein Valdmaa
Vanad - Koerad 13:41:11
 20:41
5:33:04
454 147 K2MEN 972
  • Raul Volke
  • Taimo Tammepõld
Tamrex 13:42:00
 20:42
5:33:53
455 5 C2WOM 780
  • Triinu Kula
  • Mari Plaado
Parim Aeg 13:42:33
 20:42
5:34:26
456 55 K2MIX 241
  • Timo Tooming
  • Lembi Looga
T&L 13:43:06
 20:43
5:34:59
457 72 C2MEN 29
  • Margo Nigul
  • Marvo Kalmus
Kõuekõmin 13:43:25
 20:43
5:35:18
458 148 K2MEN 1082
  • Jarmo Ling
  • Kert Siiner
Leiatreener.Ee 13:43:34
 20:43
5:35:27
459 149 K2MEN 1001
  • Raul Nikolajev
  • Raimo Nikolajev
Olen 40-Ne, Palju Õnne! 13:43:37
 20:43
5:35:30
460 128 K1MEN 610
  • Hardi Meltsas
Oli Seda Nüüd Siis Vaja 13:43:43
 20:43
5:35:36
461 73 C2MEN 964
  • Andres Annsoo
  • Lauri Vahtra
K32 13:43:57
 20:43
5:35:50
462 15 C2MIX 913
  • Jako Kesa
  • Donna Nurmbek
Viikingid 13:44:53
 20:44
5:36:46
463 150 K2MEN 75
  • Alo Kähr
  • Siim Jaas
Keskmiselt 30 13:45:02
 20:45
5:36:55
464 129 K1MEN 1207
  • Mairo Küünarpuu
Merevägi 13:45:04
 20:45
5:36:57
465 8 K1WOM 1079
  • Serela Ebber
Tuulik 13:45:12
 20:45
5:37:05
466 130 K1MEN 496
  • Kalev Viidemann
Kalev 13:45:39
 20:45
5:37:32
467 74 C2MEN 994
  • Märt Laus
  • Mihkel Keldoja
Crossfit Tartu 13:45:40
 20:45
5:37:33
468 10 K2WOM 932
  • Liise Eiber
  • Liisa Rohila
Pooled Pähklid 13:45:51
 20:45
5:37:44
469 56 K2MIX 665
  • Tanel Uudeberg
  • Kristi Uudeberg
Ülekaal Ja Alajahtumine 13:46:25
 20:46
5:38:18
470 131 K1MEN 718
  • Marvin Pirnipuu
Marvin 13:46:31
 20:46
5:38:24
471 57 K2MIX 807
  • Urmas Rein
  • Hanna Rein
Suur Ja Väike Rein 13:46:44
 20:46
5:38:37
472 75 C2MEN 607
  • Alar Peek
  • Andi Rosental
Põlva Matkaklubi 13:46:46
 20:46
5:38:39
473 58 K2MIX 527
  • Raili Rooba
  • Kalle Kukk
Männikumägi 13:47:00
 20:47
5:38:53
474 151 K2MEN 811
  • Christo Klettenberg
  • Alan Laaneväli
Pelmeenid 13:48:29
 20:48
5:40:22
475 76 C2MEN 605
  • Eiko Sau
  • Sander Schmidt
Tiim Siilihunt 13:48:51
 20:48
5:40:44
476 152 K2MEN 1029
  • Andres Rosin
  • Jüri Siilivask
Nobedad Vändad 13:50:15
 20:50
5:42:08
477 77 C2MEN 1040
  • Taavi Linnus
  • Oliver Parv
Topeltlõug 13:50:21
 20:50
5:42:14
478 59 K2MIX 684
  • Kairi Kalder
  • Maikl Jaakson
Kama 13:50:49
 20:50
5:42:42
479 132 K1MEN 900
  • Riho Sormunen
Pohlad 13:52:11
 20:52
5:44:04
480 78 C2MEN 983
  • Ranno Suits
  • Marko Mätas
Karupüksid 13:52:30
 20:52
5:44:23
481 153 K2MEN 1087
  • Mikk Visnap
  • Remo Jõeorg
Tõsta.Ee 13:54:16
 20:54
5:46:09
482 133 K1MEN 712
  • Gunnar Saloste
Wafi 13:54:41
 20:54
5:46:34
483 154 K2MEN 1051
  • Georg Caius Kutsar
  • Karl Tiit
Nice And Easy 13:55:46
 20:55
5:47:39
484 79 C2MEN 437
  • Tarmo Moora
  • Sirgo Rannamets
Anna Minna 13:56:09
 20:56
5:48:02
485 155 K2MEN 774
  • Ragnar Pikk
  • Edgar-Norman Kaasik
Pikk Kaasik 13:56:50
 20:56
5:48:43
486 60 K2MIX 1186
  • Egert Oiov
  • Piret Lauk
Vormiloojad 13:58:50
 20:58
5:50:43
487 80 C2MEN 337
  • Arne Mark Dobreluts
  • Olev Oolup
Surveproff 13:59:12
 20:59
5:51:05
488 134 K1MEN 240
  • Rauno Saarniit
Silen Forever 14:00:02
 21:00
5:51:55
489 81 C2MEN 1214
  • Madis Vihmann
  • Janar Õunap
Dünaamiline Duo 14:00:09
 21:00
5:52:02
490 156 K2MEN 601
  • Taavi Kõiv
  • Karl-Johannes Kadak
Kayaak Joala 14:00:10
 21:00
5:52:03
491 82 C2MEN 542
  • Hades Prans
  • Uku Freiberg
Karula Karvased 14:00:36
 21:00
5:52:29
492 16 C2MIX 723
  • Tiit Tõnisson
  • Kristel Püvi
Visa Hulkur 14:00:47
 21:00
5:52:40
493 83 C2MEN 1100
  • Taimar Siirak
  • Raido Täht
Hemtest 14:00:50
 21:00
5:52:43
494 84 C2MEN 359
  • Aivar Tugedam
  • Martin Laur
Kelluke 14:01:15
 21:01
5:53:08
495 85 C2MEN 1
  • Ats Möllits
  • Ivo Viia
Team Volvo Trucks 14:02:53
 21:02
5:54:46
496 61 K2MIX 1033
  • Filipp Popov
  • Jelena Popova
Õnnelikud Põrsad 14:03:05
 21:03
5:54:58
497 86 C2MEN 688
  • Marten Moro
  • Janno Jaal
Raintree Juunior 14:03:08
 21:03
5:55:01
498 87 C2MEN 525
  • Indrek Berezjuk
  • Teet Leppänen
Finetrek 14:03:12
 21:03
5:55:05
499 88 C2MEN 108
  • Rivo-Erich Rõigas
  • Tanel Siigur
Sp 4-11 14:03:41
 21:03
5:55:34
500 135 K1MEN 902
  • Andrus Pirso
Andrus Pirso 14:04:11
 21:04
5:56:04
501 6 C2WOM 409
  • Kerli Mägi
  • Merili Aaspalu
Koondise Kandidaadid 14:04:23
 21:04
5:56:16
502 62 K2MIX 492
  • Raul Sõmer
  • Diana Vene
U-640 - Harilik Merimürsk 14:04:40
 21:04
5:56:33
503 136 K1MEN 449
  • Erki Pajundi
Mürakarud 14:05:36
 21:05
5:57:29
504 89 C2MEN 1217
  • Jaanus Elmers
  • Enrico Sala
Rahulikud 14:05:41
 21:05
5:57:34
505 90 C2MEN 730
  • Alor Kasepõld
  • Kristjan Mikk
Tõrva Ässad 14:05:42
 21:05
5:57:35
506 157 K2MEN 224
  • Kullo-Kalev Aru
  • Joel Tomingas
Küll Me Ta Ülesse Leiame 14:06:11
 21:06
5:58:04
507 158 K2MEN 1134
  • Arto Saar
  • Ardi Kender
Orina Seltsimehed- Keiss Ja Hunt 14:06:22
 21:06
5:58:15
508 159 K2MEN 362
  • Marek Valk
  • Herko Kibuvits
Tiku&Taku 14:07:13
 21:07
5:59:06
509 160 K2MEN 76
  • Karl Jõgi
  • Sander Võsa
Üks Köök 14:07:41
 21:07
5:59:34
510 161 K2MEN 145
  • Henry Uljas
  • Rain Oselin
Päris Sportlased 14:07:49
 21:07
5:59:42
511 9 K1WOM 582
  • Keidy Säinas
Päiksekiir 14:07:54
 21:07
5:59:47
512 162 K2MEN 1081
  • Priit Annusver
  • Jan Jaanson
Kajakas 14:08:42
 21:08
6:00:35
513 91 C2MEN 998
  • Kalle Klandorf
  • Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor 14:08:58
 21:08
6:00:51
514 163 K2MEN 378
  • Joonas Oroperv
  • Karl Tereping
Pärast Sauna Ka 14:09:57
 21:09
6:01:50
515 164 K2MEN 1063
  • Jaanus Valdmaa
  • Ülar Meejärv
Mv Power 14:10:40
 21:10
6:02:33
516 137 K1MEN 1116
  • Kaimo Mund
Avatec Marine 14:11:12
 21:11
6:03:05
517 63 K2MIX 997
  • Piret Kattai
  • Aivar Toom
Wet Bandits 14:11:40
 21:11
6:03:33
518 92 C2MEN 539
  • Markus Mats Lellsaar
  • Kris Traks
Sats 14:11:59
 21:11
6:03:52
519 93 C2MEN 442
  • Henri Virk
  • Rainer Nagel
Nagel Virk Sport 14:12:17
 21:12
6:04:10
520 17 C2MIX 1206
  • Kaili Leino
  • Indrek Kuusk
Klik 14:12:31
 21:12
6:04:24
521 64 K2MIX 1201
  • Terese Nugiseks
  • Sander Puri
S&Co Rent 14:12:39
 21:12
6:04:32
522 138 K1MEN 720
  • Kalle Valdmann
Kull 14:12:45
 21:12
6:04:38
523 65 K2MIX 817
  • Mare Mändla
  • Dmitri Zverkov
Märjad Lestad 14:12:52
 21:12
6:04:45
524 94 C2MEN 756
  • Volodymyr Kostiak
  • Kaur Peri
K Ja V 14:13:01
 21:13
6:04:54
525 95 C2MEN 485
  • Indrek Truu
  • Oleg Pugachov
There Is No Fish 14:13:32
 21:13
6:05:25
526 66 K2MIX 34
  • Karl Kraus
  • Ketlin Kolossov
Hobiklubi A 14:14:25
 21:14
6:06:18
527 165 K2MEN 710
  • Rasmus Penno
  • Toomas Spelman
Eesti Vigastatud Võitlejate Ühing 14:14:40
 21:14
6:06:33
528 96 C2MEN 761
  • Dainis Männiste
  • Joosep Lang
Kepphobuste Duo 14:15:12
 21:15
6:07:05
529 166 K2MEN 911
  • Joosep Sõnajalg
  • Priit Märtin
Joosep Ja Priit 14:15:32
 21:15
6:07:25
530 167 K2MEN 816
  • Elvis Brauer
  • Märt Osula
Tasujad 14:16:27
 21:16
6:08:20
531 139 K1MEN 1241
  • Erik Randla
Lokomotiiv Randla 14:16:36
 21:16
6:08:29
532 140 K1MEN 453
  • Mark Uska
Võhandu A.E.R. 1 14:17:15
 21:17
6:09:08
533 67 K2MIX 687
  • Birgit Maranik
  • Karl Rooba
Käblikud 14:17:54
 21:17
6:09:47
534 141 K1MEN 1196
  • Pertti Juronen
Metsamehed 14:19:04
 21:19
6:10:57
535 168 K2MEN 260
  • Sander Jaama
  • Lauri Laanson
Amööb 14:20:11
 21:20
6:12:04
536 68 K2MIX 886
  • Toomas Variksaar
  • Maarja Variksaar
Maarja&Toomas 14:20:51
 21:20
6:12:44
537 7 C2WOM 308
  • Signe Kaasik
  • Annika Aust
Punsli Eli 14:21:01
 21:21
6:12:54
538 6 RAFT 215
  • Ottomar Kirspuu
  • Ainar Afanasjev
  • Märt Mägi
  • Gert Raidla
  • Oliver Kelder
  • Rauno Salujärv
  • Maru-Mehis Kore
  • Harry Säär
  • Andreas Varter
Pioneeripataljon 14:22:42
 21:22
6:14:35
539 97 C2MEN 915
  • Robert Peterson
  • Olver Kaljuvee
Kk Valgamaa/Värska 14:23:03
 21:23
6:14:56
540 169 K2MEN 691
  • Taavet Tomberg
  • Brait Pilvik
Elmo Rent 2.0 14:23:08
 21:23
6:15:01
541 142 K1MEN 1076
  • Oliver Pütsep
Oll 14:24:20
 21:24
6:16:13
542 170 K2MEN 250
  • Marek Trolla
  • Risto Prei
Haavalehekesed 14:24:53
 21:24
6:16:46
543 171 K2MEN 1137
  • Janar Kurisoo
  • Jaak Kuresson
Kurisson 14:25:02
 21:25
6:16:55
544 10 K1WOM 944
  • Kristiina Ehala
Tahe Outdoors 14:25:19
 21:25
6:17:12
545 98 C2MEN 598
  • Uku Pilv
  • Risto Trahv
Juust Do It! 14:26:39
 21:26
6:18:32
546 143 K1MEN 129
  • Erki Täht
Ewk 14:27:45
 21:27
6:19:38
547 11 K1WOM 839
  • Tiina Klooster
Tahe Outdoors 14:27:52
 21:27
6:19:45
548 172 K2MEN 262
  • Martin Käärik
  • Ergo Kukk
Keskeakriisi Ennetusmeeskond 14:28:25
 21:28
6:20:18
549 144 K1MEN 472
  • Allan Sülla
Yxi 14:28:27
 21:28
6:20:20
550 145 K1MEN 297
  • Steven Penk
Poseidonid 14:28:41
 21:28
6:20:34
551 173 K2MEN 700
  • Aarne Tuule
  • Timo Okapuu
Sukelpardid 14:29:32
 21:29
6:21:25
552 174 K2MEN 654
  • Silver Saaremäel
  • Claus Kastein
Pähklinäpp 14:30:04
 21:30
6:21:57
553 175 K2MEN 776
  • Lauri Uibo
  • Peep Kaunissaare
Pärnu Matkaklubi 14:30:30
 21:30
6:22:23
554 176 K2MEN 204
  • Jevgeni Ossinovski
  • Siim Tuisk
Laisad Aerud 14:31:02
 21:30
6:22:55
555 7 RAFT 990
  • Mihkel Uring
  • Ain Haavisto
  • Tagmar Teemo
  • Tiit Talumees
  • Timo Tuvikene
  • Teet Kosk
  • Indrek Lep
  • Ahto Pariots
Rametum 14:32:07
 21:32
6:24:00
556 177 K2MEN 569
  • Raivo Prants
  • Marko Vilberg
M-R 14:32:27
 21:32
6:24:20
557 178 K2MEN 1189
  • Markus Kuslap
  • Villem Nilbe
Soggy Boys 14:33:59
 21:33
6:25:52
558 8 RAFT 103
  • Priidu Teppo
  • Kadri Mähar
  • Merike Urm
  • Sven Soll
  • Raimonds Bleiferts
  • Margus Kütt
Päkapikk 14:35:28
 21:35
6:27:21
559 99 C2MEN 1230
  • Lembit Nokkur
  • Serhii Buhovets
Marta 14:35:50
 21:35
6:27:43
560 179 K2MEN 464
  • Vitas Pahv
  • Vladlen Pahv
Vennad 14:37:13
 21:37
6:29:06
561 180 K2MEN 967
  • Ken Uibo
  • Riho Markvart
Konkurendid 14:37:55
 21:37
6:29:48
562 100 C2MEN 873
  • Alari Kais
  • Ivar Kais
Ette Vaatust, Räpina Dessant! 14:38:04
 21:38
6:29:57
563 11 K2WOM 329
  • Kertu Pruus
  • Liis Järvamägi
Paaristõuked 14:38:25
 21:38
6:30:18
564 101 C2MEN 715
  • Tarmo Timmi
  • Taimar Timmi
Vennad 14:38:31
 21:38
6:30:24
565 3 C3MEN 1248
  • Marcus Hendrikson
  • Ivari Saar
  • Karl Pae
Kalevi Jalgrattakool 1998 14:38:35
 21:38
6:30:28
566 181 K2MEN 1240
  • Adam Kombe
  • Jorge Saint Aubyn
Sushiro 14:38:41
 21:38
6:30:34
567 182 K2MEN 637
  • Georg Sebastian Kraas
  • Taivo Piik
Ferrariland 14:38:46
 21:38
6:30:39
568 69 K2MIX 927
  • Margit Huttunen
  • Rome Nurmekivi
Mulgid 14:40:08
 21:40
6:32:01
569 2 C3MIX 399
  • Timo Herronen
  • Katre Pesti
  • Aimar Kull
Poseidonid 14:40:44
 21:40
6:32:37
570 70 K2MIX 1177
  • Aleks Käämer
  • Anne Riina Peters
Mereorgesster 14:40:45
 21:40
6:32:38
571 183 K2MEN 331
  • Rooland Harjo
  • Silver Järvamägi
Jeld-Wen 14:41:18
 21:41
6:33:11
572 71 K2MIX 876
  • Heigo-Elmar Vahesaar
  • Grethel Vahesaar
X Kord 14:42:30
 21:42
6:34:23
573 184 K2MEN 1105
  • Andres Randmaa
  • Ahti Nurme
Süstikud 14:43:08
 21:43
6:35:01
574 185 K2MEN 797
  • Aleksandr Ivanov
  • Vladimir Vinogradov
Unsinkable 14:43:15
 21:43
6:35:08
575 102 C2MEN 1035
  • Janari Pähn
  • Marcus Jäger
Käbi Timm 14:43:34
 21:43
6:35:27
576 18 C2MIX 681
  • Kalle Kiik
  • Jenny-Lotta Kuusk
Kajo 14:43:50
 21:43
6:35:43
577 72 K2MIX 631
  • Marika Minlibajeva
  • Karel Oja
Põhja-Tallinn 14:43:59
 21:43
6:35:52
578 103 C2MEN 868
  • Mikk Palover
  • Mart Liblik
Merikurat Ja Õnnetu Mart 14:44:16
 21:44
6:36:09
579 146 K1MEN 671
  • Andres Voore
Andresv 14:44:32
 21:44
6:36:25
580 147 K1MEN 879
  • Rait Leheveer
Lõvi 14:44:32
 21:44
6:36:25
581 104 C2MEN 1209
  • Andris Lokna
  • Juho Toomsalu
Saarlane 14:44:35
 21:44
6:36:28
582 148 K1MEN 673
  • Reimo Mürgimäe
Tahe X Wanderlust Matkad 14:44:59
 21:44
6:36:52
583 105 C2MEN 87
  • Krister Tüllinen
  • Viljar Valder
Süvvariik 14:46:03
 21:46
6:37:56
584 73 K2MIX 1084
  • Ly Tommingas
  • Elar Oidersalu
Bella 14:46:37
 21:46
6:38:30
585 2 C1MEN 305
  • Jüri Kliimask
Solo 14:46:38
 21:46
6:38:31
586 9 RAFT 21
  • Markel Padar
  • Peep Helgand
  • Margo Martin
  • Kaspar Metsar
  • Helina Vinne
  • Katrin Madissoo
Atskoo 14:46:59
 21:46
6:38:52
587 74 K2MIX 858
  • Marko Veidemann
  • Helena Veidemann
Hakuna Matata 14:47:08
 21:47
6:39:01
588 186 K2MEN 965
  • Gregor Mändma
  • Markus Meresma
Mentornaut 14:49:28
 21:49
6:41:21
589 106 C2MEN 51
  • Aadi Saaret
  • Simon Margus
As & Co 14:49:29
 21:49
6:41:22
590 10 RAFT 44
  • Vambola Leis
  • Annabel Reilson
  • Annika Rikas
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Enn Kahri
  • Janar Pilv
Omaking 14:49:33
 21:49
6:41:26
591 107 C2MEN 802
  • Toomas Runno
  • Tõnu Runno
Lihtsalt Vennad 14:50:43
 21:50
6:42:36
592 12 K1WOM 166
  • Kadri Schmidt
Kadri Schmidt 14:50:45
 21:50
6:42:38
593 149 K1MEN 651
  • Andreas Tamm
Paremalt&Vasakult 14:50:59
 21:50
6:42:52
594 187 K2MEN 3
  • Carl Bret Parko
  • Raimond Parko
Eesti Tennis 14:51:01
 21:51
6:42:54
595 13 K1WOM 1117
  • Linda Rusalepp
Nurr! Sõida Ettevaatlikult! 14:51:33
 21:51
6:43:26
596 188 K2MEN 383
  • Kaarel Adler
  • Christer Noor
Noored & Isased 14:51:45
 21:51
6:43:38
597 189 K2MEN 622
  • Jonas Nõukas
  • Marek Sein
Kl Pärnumaa Malev Ii 14:51:53
 21:51
6:43:46
598 19 C2MIX 24
  • Laura Leotoots
  • Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark Kiilikas 14:52:55
 21:52
6:44:48
599 150 K1MEN 1244
  • Erki Seier
Kelladvelled - Erki 14:53:48
 21:53
6:45:41
600 151 K1MEN 1243
  • Ahti Seier
Kelladvelled - Ahti 14:53:49
 21:53
6:45:42
601 190 K2MEN 335
  • Raimo Timmer
  • Egon Teesalu
Sputnik 1 14:54:53
 21:54
6:46:46
602 191 K2MEN 243
  • Jüri Lehestik
  • Margus Kelder
Tulilind 14:55:06
 21:55
6:46:59
603 108 C2MEN 336
  • Asso Annus
  • Marko Sutt
Saag6 14:56:51
 21:56
6:48:44
604 192 K2MEN 139
  • Raido Mettus
  • Raimo Mettus
Mettus 14:56:59
 21:56
6:48:52
605 193 K2MEN 1175
  • Ragnar Leppikus
  • Kristofer Seil
Pullid Karbis 14:57:08
 21:57
6:49:01
606 20 C2MIX 257
  • Keit Järve
  • Andreas Otti
Shotgunšmä 14:57:53
 21:57
6:49:46
607 109 C2MEN 1112
  • Maarjus Voog
  • Kristo Aasma
Km1 14:58:32
 21:58
6:50:25
608 75 K2MIX 846
  • Silvia Lehemets
  • Hannes Lehemets
Eesmärk 10H+2H 14:58:50
 21:58
6:50:43
609 194 K2MEN 545
  • Riido Raudsik
  • Rando Õun
Tige Tigu 14:59:04
 21:59
6:50:57
610 110 C2MEN 641
  • Silver Zikaras
  • Taivo Visnapuu
Põgenevad Rosinad 14:59:29
 21:59
6:51:22
611 21 C2MIX 343
  • Doris Rannala
  • Valeeri Talsi
Küpsised 14:59:51
 21:59
6:51:44
612 152 K1MEN 328
  • Herki Pokkinen
Poseidonid 15:00:01
 22:00
6:51:54
613 195 K2MEN 1108
  • Oskar Simso
  • Hans Kristjan Käärik
Kanuumatk.Eu 15:00:18
 22:00
6:52:11
614 11 RAFT 766
  • Marko Eifel
  • Roneck Apsolon
  • Kate-Eddy Tihamets
  • Jarmo Saar
  • Rainer Kauler
  • Carmen Apsolon
  • Riina Kurg
  • Kaja Vajak
  • Mihkel Võrahanso
Väle Tigu 15:00:26
 22:00
6:52:19
615 196 K2MEN 177
  • Guntars Logins
  • Andžejs Stenclavs
Team Latvia 15:00:33
 22:00
6:52:26
616 22 C2MIX 182
  • Urmas Torim
  • Kaija Raud
Hästi 15:00:58
 22:00
6:52:51
617 76 K2MIX 621
  • Mari Holopainen
  • Kristjan Tamm
Upthestream 15:01:30
 22:01
6:53:23
618 23 C2MIX 388
  • Mirjam Mäesalu
  • Mait Mäesalu
M$m 15:02:22
 22:02
6:54:15
619 197 K2MEN 698
  • Tanel Ojasaar
  • Reimo-Taavi Lõbu
6ix Side 15:03:47
 22:03
6:55:40
620 198 K2MEN 233
  • Mait Kaup
  • Andres Alango
Kuldkala 15:03:56
 22:03
6:55:49
621 24 C2MIX 812
  • Marju Michelson
  • Mart Pae
Dream Team 15:04:13
 22:04
6:56:06
622 199 K2MEN 617
  • Kristo Küdorf
  • Madis Kaasik
Tasõudjad 15:04:26
 22:04
6:56:19
623 200 K2MEN 148
  • Riido Kolosov
  • Artur Elme
Pappardelle 15:04:37
 22:04
6:56:30
624 201 K2MEN 1019
  • Indrek Haldma
  • Martin Raid
Embach5 15:05:28
 22:05
6:57:21
625 25 C2MIX 249
  • Joosep Andrespuk
  • Helena Luik
Kummik 15:05:48
 22:05
6:57:41
626 111 C2MEN 163
  • Ragnar Lauga
  • Alar Nõmmik
Oli Seda Jama Nüüd Vaja Vol3 15:06:02
 22:06
6:57:55
627 8 SUP_MEN 1148
  • Janno Rütter
Üksik Hunt 15:06:19
 22:06
6:58:12
628 202 K2MEN 770
  • Urmas Lepist
  • Ranet Rõõmussaar
Ein Kallas 15:06:41
 22:06
6:58:34
629 12 RAFT 12
  • Heikki Sohard
  • Karmo Kase
  • Aimar Labi
  • Kaupo Muiste
  • Erki Nurm
  • Peep Sinisaar
  • Margus Reismann
Kagu Elekter 15:07:17
 22:07
6:59:10
630 112 C2MEN 1159
  • Siim-Joosep Saulep
  • Tiit Saulep
Saulepa Samet 15:07:31
 22:07
6:59:24
631 153 K1MEN 568
  • Siim Viiksaar
Kea 15:09:07
 22:09
7:01:00
632 113 C2MEN 153
  • Mihkel Mölder
  • Rauno Lehiste
Maakad 15:09:34
 22:09
7:01:27
633 114 C2MEN 459
  • Jaanus Piller
  • Rauno Härm
1x võhandul 15:09:52
 22:09
7:01:45
634 9 SUP_MEN 826
  • Valdo Vahtrik
Waldo 15:10:18
 22:10
7:02:11
635 154 K1MEN 1257
  • Kalev Joonas
Abc 15:10:42
 22:10
7:02:35
636 203 K2MEN 683
  • Ivan Tserkassov
  • Jelisei Lokotar
Twix 15:12:25
 22:12
7:04:18
637 115 C2MEN 206
  • Andres Jalakas
  • Mihkel Ling
Püüdmatu Maaja 15:12:26
 22:12
7:04:19
638 204 K2MEN 497
  • Alari Leevit
  • Jaanis Palm
Saekaatri Mehed 15:13:05
 22:13
7:04:58
639 77 K2MIX 941
  • Mari Helstein
  • Martin Sahlen
Lift99 Team2 15:13:58
 22:13
7:05:51
640 116 C2MEN 175
  • Andi Kipper
  • Jürgen Vahter
Konjugeerijad 15:14:17
 22:14
7:06:10
641 205 K2MEN 897
  • Hendrik Vaaks
  • Ardi Ailt
Armin Ja Hendrik 15:15:04
 22:15
7:06:57
642 117 C2MEN 930
  • Lauri Sisask
  • Allar Kade
Kimalased 15:15:08
 22:15
7:07:01
643 118 C2MEN 400
  • Madis Merirand
  • Tanel Pindi
Japs/Sks 15:16:20
 22:16
7:08:13
644 206 K2MEN 509
  • Ralf Pagil
  • Oscar Leemets
Osulad Täpiks 15:16:33
 22:16
7:08:26
645 119 C2MEN 340
  • Pirko Palu
  • Kaido Kukk
Nautilus2 15:16:34
 22:16
7:08:27
646 207 K2MEN 450
  • Kaidar Hass
  • Taivo Pärnamets
Jõmmid 15:16:49
 22:16
7:08:42
647 208 K2MEN 289
  • Priit Sulamägi
  • Tanel Abel
Dwh 15:18:02
 22:18
7:09:55
648 78 K2MIX 534
  • Elis Saar
  • Siim Sebastian Saar
Njee Snaaju 15:18:13
 22:18
7:10:06
649 79 K2MIX 865
  • Kati Helmja
  • Andre Valkman
Triivijad 15:19:03
 22:19
7:10:56
650 120 C2MEN 235
  • Erkki Leek
  • Hennik Penek
Moonaküla Bulls 15:20:16
 22:20
7:12:09
651 80 K2MIX 37
  • Siiri Pajo
  • Rene Ruus
Eesti Sukeldujate Klubi 15:21:24
 22:21
7:13:17
652 121 C2MEN 1046
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
Distantrace.Com 15:22:46
 22:22
7:14:39
653 122 C2MEN 1221
  • Hendrik Post
  • Jörgen Treial
Tšempionid 15:23:28
 22:23
7:15:21
654 123 C2MEN 976
  • Jaanus Enno
  • Viljar Vallimäe
Valu On Hea 15:23:58
 22:23
7:15:51
655 124 C2MEN 112
  • Karl-Märten Kitsing
  • Sulev Sillaste
Aurik Viljandist 15:24:36
 22:24
7:16:29
656 81 K2MIX 986
  • Simone Niinemägi
  • Urmas Kamdron
Jää&Tuli 15:25:43
 22:25
7:17:36
657 12 K2WOM 1172
  • Parmi Giana
  • Gatto Miele
Victorious Secret 15:29:21
 22:29
7:21:14
658 209 K2MEN 1021
  • Jaanus Metsaots
  • Anti Peensalu
Wihuri 15:29:22
 22:29
7:21:15
659 82 K2MIX 1048
  • Arette Ermel
  • Taavi Ermel
Love Boat 15:29:24
 22:29
7:21:17
660 125 C2MEN 703
  • Toomas Heering
  • Mihkel Toomas Heering
Heeringad 15:31:07
 22:31
7:23:00
661 4 C3MEN 1204
  • Rait Kuuse
  • Taavi Kuuse
  • Oskar Lepik
Kuuselepik 100 15:32:42
 22:32
7:24:35
662 13 RAFT 660
  • Anti Proškin
  • Kaarel Kuresoo
  • Karl Lember
  • Arvi Kirsbaum
Loodusturism & Co 15:33:01
 22:33
7:24:54
663 126 C2MEN 279
  • Aare Kalev
  • Toomas Õispuu
Aarete Saar 15:35:00
 22:35
7:26:53
664 14 RAFT 222
  • Alo Viira
  • Taimar Jõgeva
  • Tarmo Truup
  • Argo Ladva
  • Sten Maask
  • Arvo Astla
  • Taavi Audo
  • Kristjan Kaunissaare
  • Egert Kepart
Vändaandur 15:36:22
 22:36
7:28:15
665 155 K1MEN 1226
  • Rain Vellerind
Tuldav Lohe 15:36:49
 22:36
7:28:42
666 156 K1MEN 694
  • Kristjan Pagel
Vanderseller 15:37:44
 22:37
7:29:37
667 3 C3MIX 606
  • Andre Allese
  • Maria Vita
  • Hannes Mäeorg
Finisher.Tv 3 - Kapten Herbert 15:37:49
 22:37
7:29:42
668 1 C3WOM 358
  • Marju Rääbus
  • Liisi Rääbus
  • Kadri Kivimets
Õed Tihedad 15:38:25
 22:38
7:30:18
669 210 K2MEN 1043
  • Reigo Krutto
  • Raido Krutto
Mõlakad 15:38:36
 22:38
7:30:29
670 15 RAFT 40
  • Henn Hendrik Sepp
  • Taavi Traks
  • Tarvi Teras
  • Raoul Sander Maine
  • Olaf Raun
  • Aleksandr Gruško
  • Heiki Velba
Vesikadetid 15:38:48
 22:38
7:30:41
671 83 K2MIX 131
  • Maikel Ellisaar
  • Merilin Türna
Bossu 15:39:00
 22:39
7:30:53
672 84 K2MIX 1075
  • Margit Kattai
  • Mihkel Keerdo
I'mpossible 15:40:10
 22:40
7:32:03
673 85 K2MIX 1178
  • Raavo Leiten
  • Kadri Leiten
Alpaca 15:40:14
 22:40
7:32:07
674 127 C2MEN 434
  • Margus Tamme
  • Robin Orgulas
Reaktiivid 15:41:15
 22:41
7:33:08
675 128 C2MEN 1208
  • Jaan Valk
  • Sander Hallikas
Em&K Ehitus 15:41:37
 22:41
7:33:30
676 211 K2MEN 366
  • Lauri Läänelaid
  • Ilmar Läänelaid
Läänelaid 15:42:13
 22:42
7:34:06
677 129 C2MEN 1078
  • Paavo Mikson
  • Kristen Kasuk
Kjp 15:42:48
 22:42
7:34:41
678 8 C2WOM 1092
  • Viivika Veski
  • Selma Rein
Roosi 15:43:59
 22:43
7:35:52
679 212 K2MEN 142
  • Janno Õunpuu
  • Ermo Ojaste
Idu Racing 15:44:10
 22:44
7:36:03
680 5 C3MEN 618
  • Egert Tober
  • Kevin Aloe
  • Olavi Abel
Teever 15:44:12
 22:44
7:36:05
681 157 K1MEN 396
  • Jako Kruusement
Vannipart 15:45:44
 22:45
7:37:37
682 13 K2WOM 465
  • Annabel Huik
  • Anneli Huik
Huigid 15:46:00
 22:46
7:37:53
683 1 RAFT_WOM 70
  • Vivika Lapp
  • Ruth Maadla
  • Inga Org
  • Eve Roomets
  • Diana Pungar
  • Kadri Rodima
Aerutavad Inglid 15:46:29
 22:46
7:38:22
684 16 RAFT 234
  • Urmas Lüpsik
  • Sander Nahk
  • Kristjan Rosenberg
  • Rait Põldsepp
  • Marti Vaksmann
  • Maario Põldsepp
Team H2O 15:47:50
 22:47
7:39:43
685 26 C2MIX 1052
  • Helina Poom
  • Tanel Rüüberg
Allpool Veepiiri 15:48:24
 22:48
7:40:17
686 86 K2MIX 275
  • Kristi Näpping
  • Georg Timoštšenko
*** 15:49:04
 22:49
7:40:57
687 213 K2MEN 312
  • Madis Altermann
  • Tõnis Altermann
Vannipardid 15:49:24
 22:49
7:41:17
688 130 C2MEN 658
  • Ian Ülle
  • Tanel Tšistjakov
Pühapäeva Kanuutajad 15:49:37
 22:49
7:41:30
689 131 C2MEN 1017
  • Taavi Ustav
  • Kuido Kangur
Embach3 15:49:45
 22:49
7:41:38
690 27 C2MIX 345
  • Margus Taaber
  • Karmen Piirimaa
Ekstreempark 15:49:52
 22:49
7:41:45
691 87 K2MIX 1192
  • Kairi Kõrve
  • Tarmo Rahkama
Merejäägrid Ii 15:50:12
 22:50
7:42:05
692 28 C2MIX 1239
  • Roland Treial
  • Ingrid Lillemets
Rinxu 15:50:23
 22:50
7:42:16
693 158 K1MEN 255
  • Priit Kruus
Kollane Neutron 15:54:06
 22:54
7:45:59
694 132 C2MEN 65
  • Reigo Kimmel
  • Andre Kuntsel
Finisher.Tv 15:54:36
 22:54
7:46:29
695 9 C2WOM 230
  • Kaisa Viira
  • Kaili Viira
Ikka Veel Visad Vannipardid 15:54:41
 22:54
7:46:34
696 214 K2MEN 988
  • Eiko Nõgols
  • Raigo Lindmets
Sk Kamus 15:55:06
 22:55
7:46:59
697 29 C2MIX 61
  • Ermo Vihtre
  • Marta Vihtre
Ojaääre 15:55:23
 22:55
7:47:16
698 133 C2MEN 577
  • Alari Pilliroog
  • Meelis Mäekalle
Kapsad Ninast Välja 15:55:35
 22:55
7:47:28
699 159 K1MEN 46
  • Kristjan Pihus
Üpsilon 15:55:37
 22:55
7:47:30
700 134 C2MEN 543
  • Asso Uibo
  • Karl Viiol
Känat Ja Parve Onu 15:55:59
 22:55
7:47:52
701 17 RAFT 596
  • Janeli Raudsik
  • Kaire Uiboleht
  • Maris Moor
  • Merle Vidder
  • Heiki Prants
  • Kalle Uiboleht
Suusatajad 15:56:30
 22:56
7:48:23
702 88 K2MIX 619
  • James Enscoe
  • Kerstin Enscoe
Tasõudjad 15:56:34
 22:56
7:48:27
703 18 RAFT 1205
  • Kurmo Eilo
  • Anar Laur
  • Meelis Tiirik
  • Veljo Viikant
  • Margus Hallang
  • Timo Tann
Käsiajam 15:56:56
 22:56
7:48:49
704 160 K1MEN 1252
  • Kaupo Salumets
Elcotex 15:57:43
 22:57
7:49:36
705 89 K2MIX 408
  • Madli Kaljula
  • Andri Lõhek
Mandri 15:59:33
 22:59
7:51:26
706 215 K2MEN 920
  • Justinas Dekas
  • Rimvydas Dekas
Žasliai 16:01:00
 23:01
7:52:53
707 216 K2MEN 1194
  • Margo Valk
  • Geido Kõrgesaar
C!tehnola 16:01:10
 23:01
7:53:03
708 30 C2MIX 187
  • Kadri Soe
  • Alar Lokk
Teadmata Kadunud 16:01:19
 23:01
7:53:12
709 19 RAFT 644
  • Kristjan Kuldmets
  • Ken Martti Holberg
  • Mattias Tiganik
  • Jevgeni Must
  • Oliver Savi
  • Henry Põld
Sixpack 16:03:10
 23:03
7:55:03
710 4 C3MIX 661
  • Lenar Valk
  • Tiina Valk
  • Ranar Valk
Valk 16:04:59
 23:04
7:56:52
711 10 C2WOM 47
  • Getter Põder
  • Bibi Perlov
Tarkeitorma 16:05:42
 23:05
7:57:35
712 10 SUP_MEN 583
  • Karl-Erik Eeriksoo
Metslased 16:06:16
 23:06
7:58:09
713 20 RAFT 999
  • Sirle Romanenko
  • Marek Soop
  • Lennart Komp
  • Kaido Ruul
  • Alo Aasmaa
Põhja 16:06:23
 23:06
7:58:16
714 90 K2MIX 438
  • Mikk Talpsepp
  • Katrin Talpsepp
Supergepardid 16:06:34
 23:06
7:58:27
715 31 C2MIX 676
  • Signe Ohakas
  • Kristian Liivakant
Wanderlust 2 16:07:20
 23:07
7:59:13
716 14 K2WOM 993
  • Mari Konsap
  • Mari Kareda
Mari Ruudus 16:08:18
 23:08
8:00:11
717 32 C2MIX 361
  • Andres Kivistik
  • Tiiu Üksik
Tõprad 16:08:20
 23:08
8:00:13
718 91 K2MIX 172
  • Üllar Murumäe
  • Aimi Murumäe
Murumäed 16:08:59
 23:08
8:00:52
719 217 K2MEN 476
  • Ott Karu
  • Rein Visnap
Voolikud 16:09:06
 23:09
8:00:59
720 33 C2MIX 803
  • Raili Jahtmaa
  • Ivar Ivanov
Mürakarud 16:09:38
 23:09
8:01:31
721 34 C2MIX 41
  • Kaupo Veegen
  • Diana Veegen
50+ 16:10:06
 23:10
8:01:59
722 21 RAFT 370
  • Ardo Luhakivi
  • Marko Vahher
  • Meelis Seppa
  • Renno Ruubel
  • Mart Ojala
  • Andreas Riis
  • Silver Tingas
Xxx 16:10:52
 23:10
8:02:45
723 218 K2MEN 995
  • Erki Tammemäe
  • Kaarel Kikerpill
Superki Kaarel 16:11:13
 23:11
8:03:06
724 92 K2MIX 522
  • Martin Rakver
  • Katrina Rakver
Ärme Tülli Lähe 16:11:32
 23:11
8:03:25
725 11 C2WOM 875
  • Eneken Kost
  • Marvi Roosaar
Madula 16:11:49
 23:11
8:03:42
726 135 C2MEN 848
  • Andero Luhamets
  • Urmet Riisalu
Navy Siil 16:15:02
 23:15
8:06:55
727 35 C2MIX 55
  • Kaupo Pedosk
  • Monika Poll
Bcn 16:15:35
 23:15
8:07:28
728 161 K1MEN 155
  • Urmas Mikko
Visusti 16:15:58
 23:15
8:07:51
729 6 C3MEN 498
  • Lare Lankinen
  • Kuldar Vallandi
  • Kris Lauba
Külmalt Peale 16:16:03
 23:16
8:07:56
730 219 K2MEN 996
  • Tiit-Gregor Mets
  • Jaanus Sildam
Kuivad Kannikad 16:16:51
 23:16
8:08:44
731 22 RAFT 1013
  • Ranno Lätt
  • Tõnis Villem
  • Tõnis Tamm
  • Alex Gogolin
  • Si
Parvepoisid 16:16:52
 23:16
8:08:45
732 23 RAFT 565
  • Ott Pall
  • Margus Pall
  • Rene Koorits
  • Tanel Stomma
  • Andrus Pant
Poleklubitulimepanime 16:18:30
 23:18
8:10:23
733 162 K1MEN 540
  • Kalle Pungas
Pranayama 16:18:41
 23:18
8:10:34
734 220 K2MEN 227
  • Tõnis Pärnala
  • Alari Pihlapuu
A&T 16:19:02
 23:19
8:10:55
735 136 C2MEN 663
  • Mikk Puustusmaa
  • Märt Roosaare
Kirill Ja Torpeedo 16:19:53
 23:19
8:11:46
736 2 RAFT_WOM 1090
  • Andra Käär
  • Moonika Pindis
  • Maike Roosileht
  • Maris Torop
  • Julia Volkovskaja
  • Birgit Kivi
Hommikuks Koju 16:20:00
 23:20
8:11:53
737 93 K2MIX 603
  • Ingrid Kokmann
  • Lauri Soopalu
Citydental A-Team 16:21:11
 23:21
8:13:04
738 137 C2MEN 471
  • Erik Sven Pärtin
  • Cris-Robin Lillmaa
Paistes Paanika 16:21:21
 23:21
8:13:14
739 24 RAFT 1095
  • Janno Koger
  • Tanel Palu
  • Rene Mägi
  • Aivar Ilves
  • Margus Koger
Enersense 16:21:56
 23:21
8:13:49
740 138 C2MEN 675
  • Erko Sillandi
  • Rainis Kolga
Külmalt Peale Vol 2 16:24:42
 23:24
8:16:35
741 163 K1MEN 894
  • Mart Sildnik
Vap 16:27:32
 23:27
8:19:25
742 221 K2MEN 614
  • Karl Laius
  • Veiko Sepandi
Contware 16:28:01
 23:28
8:19:54
743 164 K1MEN 870
  • Madis Moor
Plastvann: Sõsar 16:28:07
 23:28
8:20:00
744 139 C2MEN 1245
  • Hannes Aron
  • Otto Aron
Voorimehed 16:28:19
 23:28
8:20:12
745 222 K2MEN 677
  • Siim Nazarov
  • Villem Kadanik
Tööstuse Aerutamisklubi 16:28:32
 23:28
8:20:25
746 223 K2MEN 620
  • Kardo Ojassalu
  • Kalle Ojassalu
Kl Pärnumaa Malev I 16:29:53
 23:29
8:21:46
747 140 C2MEN 246
  • Tanel Jaanimäe
  • Heikki Mändmets
Glamping Estonia 16:31:18
 23:31
8:23:11
748 36 C2MIX 656
  • Jürgen Adamson
  • Marija Toomjõe
Jätke Aerud Väljapoole 16:32:35
 23:32
8:24:28
749 141 C2MEN 1255
  • Gert Port
  • Timo Koiksoon
Kardaanikunnid 1 16:33:18
 23:33
8:25:11
750 142 C2MEN 1256
  • Risto Sõrmus
  • Kristjan Tugedam
Kardaanikunnid 2 16:33:21
 23:33
8:25:14
751 2 BOAT 510
  • Allan Jallai
  • Toomas Tammiste
  • Kristian Nõmmik
Abimees24- Tummine Tõste Ja Eriveos 16:33:40
 23:33
8:25:33
752 94 K2MIX 593
  • Meelis Nopri
  • Raili Kivisalu
Rasvatihased 16:34:09
 23:34
8:26:02
753 143 C2MEN 1130
  • Margo Engel
  • Silver Vürmer
Winnetou 2 16:35:15
 23:35
8:27:08
754 37 C2MIX 1122
  • Geiti Sohard
  • Kevin Pedras
Algajad 16:35:33
 23:35
8:27:26
755 5 C3MIX 1179
  • Riivo Leiten
  • Marge Lääts
  • Meelis Rätsep
Evergreen 16:36:10
 23:36
8:28:03
756 25 RAFT 486
  • Kristjan Pulma
  • Silver Seebold
  • Sander Seebold
  • Ingmar Sau
  • Tiit Siimussaar
Mõigu Kek 16:37:08
 23:37
8:29:01
757 26 RAFT 458
  • Veiko Veinberg
  • Kauri Karv
  • Siim Valge
  • Marek Miroljubov
  • Janis Alasild
  • Andry Krehhov
Laevnikud 16:38:28
 23:38
8:30:21
758 27 RAFT 1168
  • Mikk Kooser
  • Valter Kooser
  • Raul Kooser
  • Sander Palm
  • Siim Kooser
  • Mairo Hollo
  • Kristen Plakso
  • Siim Verrev
  • Nikita Ossimov
Meremägilased 16:39:40
 23:39
8:31:33
759 224 K2MEN 299
  • Kaarel Koitne
  • Madis Pärn
Ppt 16:39:52
 23:39
8:31:45
760 225 K2MEN 1050
  • Risto Kivi
  • Mart Müürsepp
Divesinikmonooksiid 16:40:16
 23:40
8:32:09
761 226 K2MEN 1190
  • Karl Sooväli
  • Rünno Eermann
Ramudden 16:40:57
 23:40
8:32:50
762 28 RAFT 1143
  • Harri Meier
  • Margus Laanesaar
  • Ivo Eller
  • Terje Saar
  • Sirle Saar
  • Magnus Meier
Võhandu Koprad & Naiskütid 16:41:44
 23:41
8:33:37
763 3 BOAT 1223
  • Meelis Lindemann
  • Tanel Preitof
  • Kristjan Villo
Onu Bella 16:45:41
 23:45
8:37:34
764 12 C2WOM 344
  • Kaisa Järmut
  • Annika Puusta
Ohkivadohakad 16:45:49
 23:45
8:37:42
765 29 RAFT 738
  • Liina Palu
  • Kaido Palu
  • Siret Zirna
  • Veiko Višnakov
  • Brit Peterson
  • Reigo Lind
Suvitajad 16:47:27
 23:47
8:39:20
766 227 K2MEN 840
  • Rasmus Talviste
  • Morten Talviste
Ninja500 16:47:38
 23:47
8:39:31
767 144 C2MEN 727
  • Eero Valge
  • Tanel Svirgsden
Kälimehed 16:48:20
 23:48
8:40:13
768 165 K1MEN 634
  • Aivar Jaeski
Rail Baltica 16:49:52
 23:49
8:41:45
769 1 WTB 782
  • Tõnu Hendrikson
Akwakat Ekstreempark 16:49:59
 23:49
8:41:52
770 13 C2WOM 209
  • Birgit Suuder
  • Liise Köösel
Greta I 16:50:28
 23:50
8:42:21
771 145 C2MEN 293
  • Karl Kikkas
  • Auli Laats
Olematu Jõud 16:53:35
 23:53
8:45:28
772 38 C2MIX 424
  • Karin Torri
  • Urmas Tormet
Karix 16:53:50
 23:53
8:45:43
773 228 K2MEN 536
  • Kristjan Märtson
  • Marko Märtson
Torbik 16:53:59
 23:53
8:45:52
774 14 C2WOM 1156
  • Merje Matvere
  • Kairit Pahk
Hilja Halada 16:56:15
 23:56
8:48:08
775 229 K2MEN 1083
  • Artur Fjodorov
  • Arvo Kivar
Hugo.Legal 16:58:41
 23:58
8:50:34
776 2 SUP_WOM 290
  • Ülle Allik
Maivõikuilahe 17:00:02
 00:00
8:51:55
777 1 K3MEN 1039
  • Virgo Allvee
  • Karmo Pard
  • Silver Altmäe
Taimen Iii 17:00:48
 00:00
8:52:41
778 15 K2WOM 1074
  • Merle Antson
  • Tuuli Jevstignejev
Buoyonce 17:01:28
 00:01
8:53:21
779 30 RAFT 597
  • Rimo Timm
  • Mari-Liis Valma
  • Marko Tutt
  • Kristiina Nurk
  • Jan Dubrovski
  • Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner 17:03:02
 00:03
8:54:55
780 31 RAFT 689
  • Ardi Randlaht
  • Sander Teinveld
  • Mehis Kütt
  • Heigo Hein
  • Silvo Loomet
  • Tanel Laide
Amserv 17:04:05
 00:04
8:55:58
781 39 C2MIX 547
  • Annemai Laats
  • Veiko Tikker
Oti Segased 17:04:29
 00:04
8:56:22
782 166 K1MEN 940
  • Vilmar-Martin Soorand
Tahe Outdoors 17:07:11
 00:07
8:59:04
783 16 K2WOM 1151
  • Erle Meresmaa
  • Sirle Lilleoja
Soodad 17:07:16
 00:07
8:59:09
784 230 K2MEN 1011
  • Jürgen Parts
  • Oliver Saggor
Toores Jõud 17:07:24
 00:07
8:59:17
785 146 C2MEN 1018
  • Mikk Kadarik
  • Arvo Abner
Embach4 17:08:15
 00:08
9:00:08
786 147 C2MEN 901
  • Toomas Teder
  • Janno Klausner
Lendav Muhulane 17:08:25
 00:08
9:00:18
787 2 MEGASUP 860
  • Siim Sadrak
  • Erko Hermann
  • Sander Vislapuu
  • Kaspar Lauri
  • Siim Salum
Marm 17:08:53
 00:08
9:00:46
788 167 K1MEN 191
  • Hendrik Kalajas
Poiss 17:08:58
 00:08
9:00:51
789 148 C2MEN 864
  • Andres Haavik
  • Peeter Vahe
Peretüli 17:09:39
 00:09
9:01:32
790 32 RAFT 805
  • Kristjan Truu
  • Mario Truu
  • Margus Toots
  • Taavi Veidner
  • Jaak Viilipus
Saare-Viru Team 17:10:25
 00:10
9:02:18
791 33 RAFT 374
  • Veiko Kandla
  • Marko Laur
  • Gundo Roosve
  • Lauri Vare
  • Tarmo Needo
  • Richard Peterson
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim 17:12:36
 00:12
9:04:29
792 40 C2MIX 455
  • Johanna Juhanson
  • Jaanus Juhanson
Tegelased 17:12:48
 00:12
9:04:41
793 95 K2MIX 1124
  • Marii Ojastu
  • Chris Raastad
Nomaadid Paadis 17:13:52
 00:13
9:05:45
794 34 RAFT 748
  • Anti Väli
  • Martin Õunap
  • Indrek Polding
  • Indrek Tamm
  • Silver Vincent Sutt
  • Janis Leppik
Mös 17:16:58
 00:16
9:08:51
795 149 C2MEN 1129
  • Martin Rämmel
  • Janno Vaher
Tiit Ja Teet 17:19:44
 00:19
9:11:37
796 3 SUP_WOM 1152
  • Maimu Torn
Uljas Nõid 17:21:22
 00:21
9:13:15
797 35 RAFT 740
  • Merike Nõumees
  • Janika Koitla
  • Risto Zieds
  • Gertu Viiask
  • Birgit Karu
  • Ebe Õnne
  • Olev Luik
  • Meelis Haniott
  • Taivar Riiga(Riga)
Uljad Uitajad 17:23:25
 00:23
9:15:18
798 36 RAFT 810
  • Janar Hiop
  • Kristo Suurmaa
  • Valeri Dobrovolski
  • Taisto Paju
  • Kaur Lukk
  • Siimar Taits
  • Kristo Lindsalu
  • Innar Malleus
Thinblueline 17:24:20
 00:24
9:16:13
799 2 K3MEN 1199
  • Meelis Pirn
  • Rainer Pirn
  • Rasmus Merirand
Võsu Vihased 17:24:55
 00:24
800 231 K2MEN 623
  • Raul Linkrus
  • Alar Tamm
Kl Pärnumaa Malev Iii 17:25:00
 00:25
9:16:53
801 37 RAFT 101
  • Liina Gross
  • Gert Teder
  • Maksim Menšikov
  • Pavel Ivanov
  • Madis Klaassen
  • Kristi Kreitsmann
  • Janno Pajupuu
  • Rene Šimko
  • Hans Terasmaa
Elsa 17:29:05
 00:29
9:20:58
802 41 C2MIX 716
  • Liis Siigur
  • Kaur Kangur
Mhgrepresent 17:32:47
 00:32
9:24:40
803 168 K1MEN 298
  • Janno Riis
Poseidonid 17:33:23
 00:33
9:25:16
804 6 C3MIX 837
  • Sigrid Mutso
  • Ardo Kõiv
  • Ants Vill
Gamestopp 17:34:13
 00:34
9:26:06
805 150 C2MEN 229
  • Andi Aavik
  • Karl Mendelman
Vesipüksid 17:35:21
 00:35
9:27:14
806 151 C2MEN 73
  • Mirek Märtson
  • Janek Viru
M&R 17:35:31
 00:35
9:27:24
807 14 K1WOM 516
  • Silvi Punt
1 kober 17:35:41
 00:35
9:27:34
808 96 K2MIX 589
  • Karli Aasma
  • Merlin Metsla
Mets Ja Aas 17:37:00
 00:37
9:28:53
809 42 C2MIX 714
  • Kristine Palm
  • Mihkel Salk
Kiiret Pole 17:37:42
 00:37
9:29:35
810 152 C2MEN 482
  • Ergo Lepp
  • Veiko Vahur
Tt-11 17:38:00
 00:38
9:29:53
811 17 K2WOM 866
  • Hannariin Lamp
  • Emma Lauk
On Külm & On Hilja 17:38:11
 00:38
9:30:04
812 15 K1WOM 445
  • Tagni-Therese Pai
S&Co 17:38:26
 00:38
9:30:19
813 43 C2MIX 878
  • Margo Saaron
  • Kristiina Saaron
Valgakad 17:40:41
 00:40
9:32:34
814 44 C2MIX 882
  • Anu Vilt
  • Raul Tammela
Valgakad2 17:41:10
 00:41
9:33:03
815 45 C2MIX 393
  • Romet Rammo
  • Triinuliis Sillakivi
Rotri 17:43:24
 00:43
9:35:17
816 153 C2MEN 903
  • Rauno Kõlu
  • Alari Uudla
A&O 17:45:23
 00:45
9:37:16
817 46 C2MIX 1127
  • Kristiina Voolar
  • Tõnis Alvet
Muhe Mürsik 17:47:32
 00:47
9:39:25
818 18 K2WOM 470
  • Kadri Rohtla
  • Kadri Erit
Sommeljeed 17:48:17
 00:48
9:42:52
819 154 C2MEN 1215
  • Allan Roosimägi
  • Siim Laur
Kumpuvennad 17:50:59
 00:50
9:42:52
820 1 UNK4MIX 821
  • Toomas Treiman
  • Sander Hansen
  • Sirje Treiman
  • Anneli Tammeorg
Kanuu.Ee 17:51:42
 00:51
9:43:35
821 47 C2MIX 237
  • Kadri Künnapuu
  • Aaris Künnapuu
Künnapuu 17:56:15
 00:56
9:48:08
822 48 C2MIX 1238
  • Andres Kauts
  • Liisi Reitalu
Herne Aerutajad 17:56:27
 00:56
9:48:20
823 3 RAFT_WOM 273
  • Klaire Leigri
  • Kristi Kivisaar
  • Ragne Lubjak
  • Anne-Mall Reinu
Hiiumaa Vak-I Tibid 17:57:41
 00:57
9:49:34
824 49 C2MIX 809
  • Kerttu Mölder
  • Andres Mölder
Mölder 18:00:18
 01:00
9:52:11
825 38 RAFT 628
  • Anett Pärismaa
  • Laura Ojamäe
  • Daniel Snegirjov
  • Tarmo Sova
  • Allan Hausler
  • Hardi-Sander Luik
Vorstiabi 2 18:00:40
 01:00
9:52:33
826 50 C2MIX 934
  • Sigrid Vergi
  • Sander Sepa
Sisa 18:01:46
 01:01
9:53:39
827 155 C2MEN 1120
  • Reigo Niglas
  • Margo Tali
Öölokaal 18:01:53
 01:01
9:53:46
828 39 RAFT 1036
  • Sirle Aljas
  • Valvo Verk
  • Pilleriin Puskar
  • Siim Siiman
  • Heli Sadam
  • Tiia Keskküla
  • Tiit Keskküla
Vet.Med.Teh.Boh.Pomoš 18:03:07
 01:03
9:55:00
829 156 C2MEN 524
  • Tanel Torn
  • Lasse Virolainen
Morsk 18:05:37
 01:05
9:57:30
830 15 C2WOM 853
  • Anete Pleksner
  • Mirell Hintser
Goal Diggers 18:12:05
 01:12
10:03:58
831 232 K2MEN 495
  • Jevgeni Šerstjuk
  • Tanel Lindmets
Kaks Ennu 18:14:16
 01:14
10:06:09
832 97 K2MIX 742
  • Aleksei Kiritšuk
  • Ljubov Kiritšuk
Kiritšuk Tiim 18:15:24
 01:15
10:07:17
833 233 K2MEN 588
  • Lauri Lindmets
  • Andres Kukka
Aurik Võhandul 18:16:02
 01:16
10:07:55
834 234 K2MEN 488
  • Hendrik Reimann
  • Mario Randoja
Nisu Unn Ja Zorro 18:16:10
 01:16
10:08:03
835 40 RAFT 1062
  • Taivo Tuulik
  • Ergo Leiger
  • Silver Klemmer
  • Rando Reima
  • Priit Pall
  • Mati Loite
#TORUONVABA 18:17:11
 01:17
10:09:04
836 41 RAFT 1005
  • Joonas Russak
  • Jaagup Russak
  • Joosep Russak
  • Mikk Rebane
  • Kermo Normann
  • Ralf Tambets
Uppumatu 2 18:17:55
 01:17
10:09:48
837 42 RAFT 922
  • Martin Lille
  • Piret Kibur
  • Siim Sööt
  • Rene Lepik
  • Anna-Liisa Voomets
  • Maive Lindpere
  • Katri Vene
Trelleborgitajad 18:19:10
 01:19
10:11:03
838 169 K1MEN 452
  • Art Elmik
Luha-Kalda 18:23:13
 01:23
10:15:06
839 157 C2MEN 887
  • Ivo Malve
  • Madis Soopa
Rööptõmblejad 18:32:24
 01:32
10:24:17
840 170 K1MEN 447
  • Ragnar Vällo
Tassakõistõ 18:32:37
 01:32
10:24:30
841 158 C2MEN 679
  • Henri Kapp
  • Karl Simmer
Küpsised 18:34:18
 01:34
10:26:11
842 11 SUP_MEN 939
  • Pavel Dvoinos
Flyer's 18:34:40
 01:34
10:26:33
843 16 C2WOM 1145
  • Ketly Freirik
  • Kärri Brewster-Palts
Dotty 18:35:28
 01:35
10:27:21
844 43 RAFT 552
  • Oksana Aasa
  • Kalmer Aasa
  • Aare Aasa
  • Ann Siidra
  • Johannes Rauba
  • Aigi Musto
  • Jaan Štein
  • Jana Rätte
Turbo Tigu 3 18:37:04
 01:37
10:28:57
845 235 K2MEN 625
  • Deivis Sepp
  • Silver Suurkütt
Granitop 18:38:03
 01:38
10:29:56
846 44 RAFT 636
  • Vidrik-Rein Arukask
  • Janar Eismann
  • Siim-Sander Kangur
  • Otto Abel
  • Carry Raud
  • Marek Orumaa
Long Row Shift 18:38:47
 01:38
10:30:40
847 45 RAFT 626
  • Liina Neemsalu
  • Jaanika Peterson
  • Mirjam Männamaa
  • Mirko Talu
  • Riido Villup
  • Marko Sova
Vorstiabi 1 18:39:21
 01:39
10:31:14
848 46 RAFT 85
  • Ats Olesk
  • Martin Laurits
  • Siim Markus
  • Kuido Ivandi
  • Andre Bringfeldt
  • Marko Madisson
  • Alo Libek
  • Tarmo Napa
  • Ingmar Tõnissaar
Atsco 18:44:48
 01:44
10:36:41
849 7 C3MEN 713
  • Olev Kroon
  • Sulev Kroon
  • Robert Kroon
Kroon 18:47:27
 01:47
10:39:20
850 236 K2MEN 943
  • Kaarel Kärner
  • Daniel Toode
Tahe Outdoors 18:49:07
 01:49
10:41:00
851 3 MEGASUP 678
  • Nonna Sarana
  • Margit Viilep
Restart 18:54:30
 01:54
10:46:23
852 47 RAFT 570
  • Reijo Klade
  • Karmo Tiidu
  • Kevin Virt
  • Magnus Kombo
  • Mihhail Zujev
  • Erkki Pruul
  • Rainer Jõõger
  • Rait Saarna
  • Janis Vaher
Barrus 19:01:04
 02:01
10:52:57
853 171 K1MEN 1225
  • Raimonds Jansons
Embassy Of Latvia 19:01:20
 02:01
10:53:13
854 48 RAFT 586
  • Gerli Kõiv
  • Ann-Ornella Öpik
  • Gert Krehov
  • Silja-Liis Öpik
  • Jaan Hellermann
  • Jaan-Raul Ojastu
  • Markus Hellermann
  • Gretel Murd
  • Mihkel Taaber
Hoia Mu Õlle 19:07:32
 02:07
10:59:25
855 49 RAFT 159
  • Vello Kima
  • Björn Norralt
  • Veigo Evard
  • Marten Uibo
  • Andres Ormisson
  • Eero Heljand
  • Kaspar Kutsar
Terve Kalevipoeg 19:11:23
 02:11
11:03:16
856 172 K1MEN 35
  • Jaan Liiders
Katamaraan 19:12:17
 02:12
11:04:10
857 50 RAFT 855
  • Egert Roots
  • Victoria Kübard
  • Karl-Henri Akimov
  • Ruth Kübard
  • Hanna Kübard
  • Viktor Kassatkin
Vapper Kuusik 19:14:44
 02:14
11:06:37
858 51 RAFT 760
  • Iris Müntel
  • Andres Jakovlev
  • Roland Laos
  • Taavi Müntel
  • Helen Maidre
  • Kaupo Sillam
Pille 19:19:08
 02:19
11:11:01
859 98 K2MIX 546
  • Tõnis Lukas
  • Liina Lukas
Algus Ja Lõpp 19:19:47
 02:19
11:11:40
860 159 C2MEN 1165
  • Avo Raikna
  • Andrus Kampus
Aam 19:20:24
 02:20
11:12:17
861 52 RAFT 500
  • Elisabeth Raidma
  • Karl Põdra
  • Liisi Paloviir
  • Taivo Teder
  • Ülari Laurson
  • Karl Olaf Kuldmaa
  • Taavi Tilgre
  • Jane Mürk
  • Märt Sessman
Bitweb 19:25:03
 02:25
11:16:56
862 53 RAFT 251
  • Aleksei Makarenko
  • Maksimilian Tarasevich
  • Denis Veselov
  • Vjatšeslav Antipenko
  • Dmitri Loktev
  • Aleksandr Malkov
Bromance 19:27:37
 02:27
11:19:30
863 54 RAFT 309
  • Lehar Lehes
  • Kristjan Kõivoste
  • Martin Raim
  • Indrek Asser
  • Alo Landberg
  • Kaspar Kõivoste
Vorm On Kõikuv, A Klass On Igavene 19:30:07
 02:30
11:22:00
864 160 C2MEN 850
  • Lauri Leitsalu
  • Mikk Umbleja
Sk Nahksed Tainad 19:35:29
 02:35
11:27:22
865 8 C3MEN 1014
  • Ats Remmelg
  • Tanel Rungi
  • Andreas Põldaru
Kolm & Pool Meest 19:53:53
 02:53
11:45:46
866 55 RAFT 1203
  • Meril Klaos
  • Joonatan Hallik
  • Violetta Platonova
  • Roland Rokka
  • Keidi Kottisse
  • Steven Rugam
Kodutud Rebased 20:01:47
 03:01
11:53:40
867 56 RAFT 551
  • Priit Pilden
  • Joonas Raivet
  • Mairo Einard
  • Tomas Kender
  • Kent Tõnning
  • Erki Lepp
  • Rait Türkel
  • Enn Toming
Kõverad Mõlad 20:03:23
 03:03
11:55:16
868 57 RAFT 1211
  • Reemet Pirk
  • Jakob Meier
  • Pille-Riin Piirmets
  • Anett-Airiin Saarso
  • Kadi Milva
Mediraft 20:12:16
 03:12
12:04:09
869 58 RAFT 1191
  • Tovio Salusoo
  • Raiko Lauri
  • Renet Tohu
  • Timo Toome
  • Kert Kukk
  • Aleksander Altmäe
  • Margus Napp
Ramudden 20:13:47
 03:13
12:05:40
870 59 RAFT 1041
  • Mihkel Utt
  • Andi Pleskovski
  • Priit Brus
  • Vahur Vallistu
  • Siim Kannistu
  • Rain Leesi
Hülgepataljon 20:23:42
 03:23
12:15:35
871 60 RAFT 938
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Martin Kadai
  • Martin Kivirand
  • Erich Brutus
Üllatunud Hülged 20:58:44
 03:58
12:50:37
872 2 WTB 78
  • Margus Kiis
Hull Kiis 21:02:56
 04:02
12:54:49
873 4 RAFT_WOM 789
  • Kätriin Kade
  • Helena Ainsoo
  • Maret Meriste
  • Kristel Orusalu
  • Karoline Sibul
  • Maarja Helena Meriste
Liikurid 21:21:27
 04:21
13:13:20
874 61 RAFT 579
  • Sandra Rikas
  • Anette Lillmaa
  • Joosep Zirk
  • Merlis Pajustik
  • Karl Kikas
  • Mari Mandel
  • Melany-Regle Langus
  • Emma Sofia Meri
Vastseliina Noortekeskus 22:11:35
 05:11
14:03:28
875 62 RAFT 891
  • Mari-Liis Kasemets
  • Rene Allkivi
  • Tanel Kossas
  • Getter Johanna Kern
  • Henri Vajak
  • Elina Liibak
Taltech Filmiklubi 22:54:47
 05:54
14:46:40
876 C2MEN 1270
  • Margus Nigol
  • Peeter Pau
Lõpupaat 22:55:00
 05:55
14:46:53