17. Võhandu Maraton [2022]

Koht Koht klassis Klass Stardinumber Riik Võistlejad Võistkond Aeg Kaotus
1 1 C2MEN 712
  • EST
  • Joosep Karlson
  • Andreas Baum
Nelo / #sportlandteam 07:24:19
 14:24
00:00:00
2 1 K2MEN 885
  • LTU
  • Arunas Dubauskas
  • Vaidas Linkevicius
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team 07:31:45
 14:31
00:07:26
3 1 K1MEN 449
  • LTU
  • Jonas Ragauskas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team 07:52:44
 14:52
00:28:25
4 2 K1MEN 561
  • EST
  • Eduard Taivere
H. Hollo Õpilane 08:05:43
 15:05
00:41:24
5 1 K2WOM 40
  • EST
  • Linda Tetsmann
  • Anette Baum
Huum Sauna Kayak Team 08:09:19
 15:09
00:45:00
6 3 K1MEN 231
  • LTU
  • Dainius Jaraminas
Vilniaus Baidariu Maratono Klubas 08:14:47
 15:14
00:50:28
7 1 C1MEN 185
  • CZE
  • Vojtech Mareš
Splašenej Lenochod 08:17:25
 15:17
00:53:06
8 2 K2MEN 31
  • EST
  • Andres Kaju
  • Indrek Kermon
Yukoni Trenn 08:20:08
 15:20
00:55:49
9 3 K2MEN 431
  • EST
  • Andrei Galushkin
  • Oleg Mozessov
Urmas Varm Team 08:27:22
 15:27
01:03:03
10 1 K2MIX 142
  • EST
  • Timo Vares
  • Mari Taal
Roadservice 08:29:36
 15:29
01:05:17
11 4 K1MEN 489
  • DEU
  • Hartmut Forster
Vohandu Riders 08:33:01
 15:33
01:08:42
12 4 K2MEN 1024
  • EST
  • Ain Allas
  • Martin Rist
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi 08:34:39
 15:34
01:10:20
13 5 K1MEN 655
  • EST
  • Tauno Riibak
Aerubaba 08:39:20
 15:39
01:15:01
14 6 K1MEN 256
  • EST
  • Pärtel Keskküla
Urmas Varm Team 08:40:13
 15:40
01:15:54
15 7 K1MEN 764
  • BEL
  • Marian Sârbu
Kcc Mechelen 08:42:25
 15:42
01:18:06
16 2 K2MIX 199
  • EST
  • Ain Fjodorov
  • Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Juusa 08:48:00
 15:48
01:23:41
17 5 K2MEN 112
  • EST
  • Tagmar Tigane
  • Taavi Palo
Metsavennad 08:49:12
 15:49
01:24:53
18 8 K1MEN 659
  • EST
  • Toomas Lelumees
Toomas + 08:51:29
 15:51
01:27:10
19 9 K1MEN 339
  • POL
  • Krzysztof Wydra
Feniks Opole 08:53:17
 15:53
01:28:58
20 10 K1MEN 204
  • EST
  • Hannes Kase
Wavehopper 08:56:03
 15:56
01:31:44
21 3 K2MIX 775
  • LAT
  • Arnis Kalnins
  • Sandra Lapina
Rumakss 08:57:39
 15:57
01:33:20
22 4 K2MIX 891
  • EST
  • Timmo Tammemäe
  • Piibe Tammemäe
Lupine.Ee 08:57:39
 15:57
01:33:20
23 11 K1MEN 507
  • EST
  • Koit Põder
Koit 09:00:43
 16:00
01:36:24
24 12 K1MEN 11
  • EST
  • Mart Reimann
Yukoni Sprint 09:01:05
 16:01
01:36:46
25 13 K1MEN 171
  • LAT
  • Edgars Purvins
Airesana.Lv 09:02:51
 16:02
01:38:32
26 14 K1MEN 164
  • DNK
  • Keld Pilegaard
Danish Vikings 09:04:54
 16:04
01:40:35
27 15 K1MEN 392
  • LAT
  • Peteris Štoss
Pexis 09:05:40
 16:05
01:41:21
28 16 K1MEN 801
  • EST
  • Mihkel Kõiv
Kayak Realm Sports Club 7 09:08:22
 16:08
01:44:03
29 17 K1MEN 566
  • EST
  • Raul Lepasild
Nähtamatu 09:08:30
 16:08
01:44:11
30 6 K2MEN 96
  • EST
  • Alar Viitmaa
  • Rein Eiger
Viljandi Tööjõureservid 09:11:57
 16:11
01:47:38
31 5 K2MIX 99
  • EST
  • Ahti Kelder
  • Ivika Kelder
Ujukoma 09:12:38
 16:12
01:48:19
32 1 SUP_MEN 4
  • EST
  • Madis Vitsut
Team Suppy - Viljandi Aerutamisklubi 09:14:33
 16:14
01:50:14
33 7 K2MEN 772
  • EST
  • Jarek Kurnitski
  • Erki Möller
Professor & Pillimees 09:17:24
 16:17
01:53:05
34 18 K1MEN 46
  • EST
  • Ivar Hütt
Reimann Retked 09:19:52
 16:19
01:55:33
35 8 K2MEN 752
  • EST
  • Tannar Tähtsalu
  • Hannes Tähtsalu
Diskokuul 09:20:35
 16:20
01:56:16
36 9 K2MEN 909
  • EST
  • Taavi Hindrikson
  • Hendrik Küün
Puiduvennad 09:20:43
 16:20
01:56:24
37 19 K1MEN 175
  • CZE
  • Jan Belka
Rk Týn/Vltavou 09:21:08
 16:21
01:56:49
38 10 K2MEN 39
  • EST
  • Marti Lepik
  • Andres Kalle
Team Nuustaku Pruulikoda 09:22:10
 16:22
01:57:51
39 2 C2MEN 186
  • CZE
  • Zdenek Herzan
  • Tomas Kasal
Kickthewaves 09:22:56
 16:22
01:58:37
40 20 K1MEN 359
  • EST
  • Siim Türna
Kajakas 09:23:15
 16:23
01:58:56
41 1 K1WOM 91
  • DNK
  • Susan Lützner
Danish Vikings 09:23:20
 16:23
01:59:01
42 11 K2MEN 262
  • EST
  • Mait Vaiksaar
  • Tarmo Siimsaare
Õssu Kahene 09:24:01
 16:24
01:59:42
43 12 K2MEN 361
  • EST
  • Margus Täht
  • Hugo Klaos
Saunakliinik 09:24:31
 16:24
02:00:12
44 21 K1MEN 3
  • EST
  • Tõnis Kaasik
Panna On Vaja 09:24:52
 16:24
02:00:33
45 3 C2MEN 316
  • POL
  • Piotr Kapuscinski
  • Tadeusz Kapuscinski
Feniks Opole 09:26:19
 16:26
02:02:00
46 22 K1MEN 238
  • LTU
  • Julius Barzdenas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team 09:26:27
 16:26
02:02:08
47 23 K1MEN 356
  • EST
  • Rasmus Kerge
Vennad Kerged 09:27:23
 16:27
02:03:04
48 4 C2MEN 366
  • EST
  • Indrek Lääne
  • Rivo Perm
Yukon River 2022 09:28:16
 16:28
02:03:57
49 6 K2MIX 50
  • EST
  • Raimond Lepiste
  • Anett Välling
Paar 09:29:17
 16:29
02:04:58
50 2 K1WOM 73
  • CZE
  • Katerina Najmanova
Skup Olomouc 09:30:52
 16:30
02:06:33
51 13 K2MEN 454
  • EST
  • Üllar Plangi
  • Reiko Zäär
Caater 14 09:31:36
 16:31
02:07:17
52 14 K2MEN 2
  • EST
  • Teet Vähesoo
  • Matti Tuul
World Of Kayak 09:33:18
 16:33
02:08:59
53 15 K2MEN 234
  • EST
  • Rünno Pusa
  • Erki Rudi
Majaka Kajakad 09:34:20
 16:34
02:10:01
54 16 K2MEN 223
  • EST
  • Ivo Nano
  • Glen Laks
Poseidon 09:35:14
 16:35
02:10:55
55 24 K1MEN 505
  • AUT
  • Andreas Altendorfer
Kape Team Austria 09:35:36
 16:35
02:11:17
56 5 C2MEN 621
  • EST
  • Kaupo Vallik
  • Siim Väli
Kiire Ja Vihane 09:37:00
 16:37
02:12:41
57 25 K1MEN 275
  • EST
  • Ants Nokkur
As Tootsi Turvas 09:38:53
 16:38
02:14:34
58 17 K2MEN 72
  • EST
  • Neeme Porro
  • Erkki Raja
Luunja 09:41:00
 16:41
02:16:41
59 26 K1MEN 250
  • EST
  • Janno Tamsalu
Udukukal 09:41:40
 16:41
02:17:21
60 27 K1MEN 429
  • LTU
  • Arnoldas Latvenas
Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team 09:41:48
 16:41
02:17:29
61 18 K2MEN 360
  • EST
  • Lauri Sõõro
  • Priit Pikk
Kondimootor 09:45:58
 16:45
02:21:39
62 28 K1MEN 376
  • EST
  • Jaanus Kann
Sk Sõukruvi 09:46:38
 16:46
02:22:19
63 19 K2MEN 246
  • EST
  • Heiko Eesalu
  • Jaanus Moorits
Kukemuna 09:46:56
 16:46
02:22:37
64 29 K1MEN 1076
  • EST
  • Holger Tasane
Wk 595 09:47:01
 16:47
02:22:42
65 20 K2MEN 908
  • EST
  • Martti Pukko
  • Andres Lüiste
Aruküla Diislikeskus 09:47:06
 16:47
02:22:47
66 3 K1WOM 224
  • LAT
  • Ilze Balode
Airesana.Lv 09:48:54
 16:48
02:24:35
67 30 K1MEN 137
  • EST
  • Karl Jakobson
Unimüts 09:49:49
 16:49
02:25:30
68 21 K2MEN 771
  • EST
  • Karl-Andres Peärnberg
  • Henry Piir
Taevas Ja Põrgu 09:50:09
 16:50
02:25:50
69 22 K2MEN 1056
  • EST
  • Auno Allas
  • Rivo Fomotskin
Murati Puit 09:51:39
 16:51
02:27:20
70 23 K2MEN 61
  • EST
  • Henri Võsokovski
  • Erko Ledjanov
Kälimehed 09:53:46
 16:53
02:29:27
71 24 K2MEN 388
  • EST
  • Juku Kaalma
  • Jaan-Kristjan Kaalma
Rahula Mehed 09:53:50
 16:53
02:29:31
72 31 K1MEN 208
  • EST
  • Priit Tamm
Sak Maraton 3 09:53:56
 16:53
02:29:37
73 7 K2MIX 568
  • EST
  • Annika Elmet
  • Märt Elmet
Tõe Kriteerium On Katse 09:54:37
 16:54
02:30:18
74 32 K1MEN 338
  • EST
  • Endo Haossar
Roosa Põrsas 09:56:46
 16:56
02:32:27
75 33 K1MEN 189
  • CZE
  • Jiri Choros Hron
Kickthewaves 09:57:38
 16:57
02:33:19
76 25 K2MEN 635
  • EST
  • Mihkel Ojamets
  • Mihkel Puusepp
M&M 09:58:12
 16:58
02:33:53
77 34 K1MEN 882
  • EST
  • Markko Kolossov
Kolo 09:59:32
 16:59
02:35:13
78 8 K2MIX 978
  • EST
  • Jussi Taar
  • Christina Luhamets
Viikingid 10:00:29
 17:00
02:36:10
79 6 C2MEN 240
  • EST
  • Joonas Oja
  • Tiit Toomas
Mudest 10:01:54
 17:01
02:37:35
80 35 K1MEN 699
  • EST
  • Margus Reimann
Reimann Retked 10:02:07
 17:02
02:37:48
81 26 K2MEN 368
  • EST
  • Rivo Reisner
  • Karl-Kaspar Lokotar
Soorebased 10:02:11
 17:02
02:37:52
82 27 K2MEN 251
  • EST
  • Riho Pihlak
  • Gunnar Pallas
Kiired Ja Vihased 10:03:18
 17:03
02:38:59
83 36 K1MEN 76
  • EST
  • Janel Miljand
Matkasell 10:03:32
 17:03
02:39:13
84 28 K2MEN 858
  • EST
  • Mihkel Pihooja
  • Margus Karu
Aigu Omm 10:03:58
 17:03
02:39:39
85 9 K2MIX 119
  • EST
  • Elner Rannu
  • Hedi Rannu
Helian 10:05:43
 17:05
02:41:24
86 29 K2MEN 184
  • EST
  • Ivar Laast
  • Marti Laast
Laastud 10:05:45
 17:05
02:41:26
87 37 K1MEN 645
  • EST
  • Mairo Alumaa
Alumaa 10:06:11
 17:06
02:41:52
88 30 K2MEN 704
  • EST
  • Jüri Kliimask
  • Ahti Reinup
Perspektiivitud Sportlased 10:06:21
 17:06
02:42:02
89 31 K2MEN 741
  • EST
  • Jüri Joonas
  • Marko Tammist
Xtsport 10:09:06
 17:09
02:44:47
90 38 K1MEN 633
  • EST
  • Sixten Kerge
Qajaq.Ee 10:09:12
 17:09
02:44:53
91 39 K1MEN 329
  • EST
  • Erkki Lindepuu
Pahurpart 10:10:18
 17:10
02:45:59
92 10 K2MIX 327
  • EST
  • Alar Reiska
  • Evelyn Himma
Cristella1 10:11:00
 17:11
02:46:41
93 32 K2MEN 600
  • EST
  • Lauri Mäe
  • Hendrik Veevo
Adrenaliinisüst 10:11:19
 17:11
02:47:00
94 2 SUP_MEN 402
  • EST
  • Vjatšeslav Jermolajev
Jermy 10:11:46
 17:11
02:47:27
95 33 K2MEN 509
  • EST
  • Kunnar Erich Viisel
  • Aleksei Lipintsov
Tallinna Ülikool 10:12:03
 17:12
02:47:44
96 11 K2MIX 254
  • EST
  • Paul Teearu
  • Tiina Teearu
Suhteproov 10:14:56
 17:14
02:50:37
97 40 K1MEN 999
  • EST
  • Antti Torkel
Antti 10:14:57
 17:14
02:50:38
98 34 K2MEN 529
  • EST
  • Risto Bristol
  • Taavet Bristol
Bristol 10:15:11
 17:15
02:50:52
99 41 K1MEN 181
  • EST
  • Jarkko Ainsoo
Punane Täpp 10:15:29
 17:15
02:51:10
100 35 K2MEN 88
  • EST
  • Andres Oopkaup
  • Indrek Oopkaup
O Team 10:15:41
 17:15
02:51:22
101 7 C2MEN 103
  • EST
  • Viljar Sinimeri
  • Ott Väli
Kiilujälg Ja Veteväli 10:15:58
 17:15
02:51:39
102 1 C2MIX 37
  • EST
  • Vahur Kahu
  • Maili Kahu
Säärane Mulk | Medalon.Ee 10:17:58
 17:17
02:53:39
103 36 K2MEN 478
  • EST
  • Siim Tamm
  • Martti Aasamäe
Mats 10:18:16
 17:18
02:53:57
104 2 K2WOM 180
  • EST
  • Angela Kaldmaa
  • Riinu Rätsep
Kayak Realm Sports 11 10:18:58
 17:18
02:54:39
105 8 C2MEN 17
  • EST
  • Marko Runthal
  • Vahur Parrol
Das Boot 10:19:30
 17:19
02:55:11
106 37 K2MEN 1059
  • EST
  • Priit Randpõld
  • Madis Randpõld
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo 10:21:32
 17:21
02:57:13
107 38 K2MEN 588
  • EST
  • Dan Hüvonen
  • Kristian Sülluste
Venivillemid 10:21:39
 17:21
02:57:20
108 42 K1MEN 637
  • EST
  • Taimar Ala
Keskkonnaagentuur 10:22:11
 17:22
02:57:52
109 43 K1MEN 201
  • EST
  • Marko Laanes
Mikromeles 10:22:29
 17:22
02:58:10
110 44 K1MEN 247
  • LAT
  • Janis Saulitis
Labadruka.Lv 10:23:07
 17:23
02:58:48
111 45 K1MEN 255
  • EST
  • Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team 10:23:34
 17:23
02:59:15
112 46 K1MEN 124
  • DNK
  • Jacob Norris
Danish Vikings 10:23:40
 17:23
02:59:21
113 47 K1MEN 844
  • EST
  • Martin Pedai
F16 10:23:44
 17:23
02:59:25
114 39 K2MEN 214
  • EST
  • Tõnis Kirsipuu
  • Andre Kesküll
Team Tahmanäod 10:23:58
 17:23
02:59:39
115 40 K2MEN 1035
  • EST
  • Jano Järvelaid
  • Roland Truus
Eesti Energia Sk 1 10:24:04
 17:24
02:59:45
116 9 C2MEN 155
  • EST
  • Siim Ojaver
  • Mikk Köösel
Jonna 10:24:14
 17:24
02:59:55
117 48 K1MEN 1046
  • EST
  • Priit Purde
Lets Do It 10:26:38
 17:26
03:02:19
118 49 K1MEN 307
  • EST
  • Maa Rott
Üheksaskordne 10:27:44
 17:27
03:03:25
119 3 SUP_MEN 1000
  • EST
  • Markko Olo
Sk Sõukruvi Sup 10:27:55
 17:27
03:03:36
120 41 K2MEN 19
  • EST
  • Marek Lindmaa
  • Martin Ilumets
Yukoni Trenn 10:28:35
 17:28
03:04:16
121 10 C2MEN 412
  • EST
  • Meelis Maidla
  • Andi Rosental
Metsjärve 10:29:18
 17:29
03:04:59
122 42 K2MEN 141
  • EST
  • Rait Tilk
  • Mart Tilk
Tilk 10:29:42
 17:29
03:05:23
123 50 K1MEN 160
  • EST
  • Jaanus Põtter
Promassaaž 10:30:11
 17:30
03:05:52
124 43 K2MEN 383
  • EST
  • Olavi Maasikas
  • Ott Maasikas
O M 10:30:55
 17:30
03:06:36
125 51 K1MEN 132
  • EST
  • Viktor Merkuljev
Argovan 10:33:35
 17:33
03:09:16
126 44 K2MEN 390
  • EST
  • Meelis Viirma
  • Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi 10:36:20
 17:36
03:12:01
127 52 K1MEN 543
  • EST
  • Kalver Kukk
Nasva 10:36:45
 17:36
03:12:26
128 2 C2MIX 605
  • EST
  • Margus Višnakov
  • Maarika Silm
Lättemäe 10:37:31
 17:37
03:13:12
129 45 K2MEN 418
  • EST
  • Karl-Kustav Kaarelson
  • Tanel Mihkli
Kahepaiksed 10:37:39
 17:37
03:13:20
130 53 K1MEN 145
  • EST
  • Mattias Meriste
Mms 10:39:23
 17:39
03:15:04
131 54 K1MEN 549
  • EST
  • Martin Tammejuur
Huntloc 10:40:15
 17:40
03:15:56
132 46 K2MEN 245
  • EST
  • Anto Laarmaa
  • Matti Laarmaa
Kurvis Kummuli 10:41:29
 17:41
03:17:10
133 11 C2MEN 166
  • EST
  • Mario Kramin
  • Siim Kaljund
Kanuujurakad 10:42:01
 17:42
03:17:42
134 55 K1MEN 653
  • EST
  • Urmet Ilves
Lynx 10:42:07
 17:42
03:17:48
135 56 K1MEN 1021
  • EST
  • Renat Fatkulin
Team Lone Wolf 10:42:29
 17:42
03:18:10
136 57 K1MEN 596
  • EST
  • Indrek Mägi
Mägedepoeg 10:43:02
 17:43
03:18:43
137 47 K2MEN 1017
  • EST
  • Randar Ivanov
  • Henri Voogla
Paarisjõud 10:43:53
 17:43
03:19:34
138 58 K1MEN 396
  • LTU
  • Aistis Jurkonis
Vilnius-Merkinė 10:44:07
 17:44
03:19:48
139 48 K2MEN 937
  • EST
  • Mikk Kelder
  • Raol Martti Vinkel
Marud Karud 10:44:55
 17:44
03:20:36
140 12 C2MEN 482
  • EST
  • Are Tints
  • Are Tallmeister
Are² 10:45:02
 17:45
03:20:43
141 59 K1MEN 976
  • EST
  • Tarvo Liik
3park OÜ 10:45:28
 17:45
03:21:09
142 49 K2MEN 473
  • EST
  • Kaarel Teeääre
  • Viljar Uueni
Famlers 10:45:58
 17:45
03:21:39
143 12 K2MIX 750
  • EST
  • Veiko Aruküla
  • Kristi Aruküla
Tammistu 10:48:44
 17:48
03:24:25
144 13 K2MIX 933
  • EST
  • Indrek Alas
  • Kylle Loik
Ww2 10:50:00
 17:50
03:25:41
145 60 K1MEN 135
  • EST
  • Veiko Park
Coop Võru 10:50:02
 17:50
03:25:43
146 61 K1MEN 375
  • LTU
  • Andrius Lavrinovicius
Слава Україні! 10:50:36
 17:50
03:26:17
147 50 K2MEN 466
  • EST
  • Tanel Käär
  • Mati Allas
Raisk 10:50:50
 17:50
03:26:31
148 51 K2MEN 841
  • EST
  • Aron Kuusik
  • Taavi Trasberg
Nikerdajad 10:50:58
 17:50
03:26:39
149 62 K1MEN 29
  • EST
  • Aivar Tikerberi
Allveeaerutaja 10:52:55
 17:52
03:28:36
150 52 K2MEN 372
  • EST
  • Raimo Kalju
  • Avo Koppas
Jäälõhkuja 10:53:13
 17:53
03:28:54
151 14 K2MIX 177
  • EST
  • Laur Tammeorg
  • Marie Laanisto
Voog 10:53:48
 17:53
03:29:29
152 15 K2MIX 1008
  • EST
  • Riho Leben
  • Kaili Simberg
Süstalased 10:53:49
 17:53
03:29:30
153 53 K2MEN 206
  • EST
  • Timo Tiisler
  • Karmo Lomp
Timtar/Plaat Detail 10:54:25
 17:54
03:30:06
154 63 K1MEN 116
  • EST
  • Anto Liivat
World Of Kayaks 10:54:30
 17:54
03:30:11
155 16 K2MIX 532
  • EST
  • Priit Kampus
  • Tiia Ruuval
Lopetijukud 10:54:56
 17:54
03:30:37
156 64 K1MEN 803
  • LAT
  • Austris Vasilevskis
Airesana.Lv 10:55:11
 17:55
03:30:52
157 65 K1MEN 109
  • EST
  • Hannes Soosaar
Sak Maraton I 10:55:19
 17:55
03:31:00
158 4 K1WOM 485
  • LAT
  • Mairita Ozola
Patmalnieks Kanoe Kool 10:55:22
 17:55
03:31:03
159 66 K1MEN 74
  • EST
  • Tõnu Niilo
Raudoja Sõudja 10:56:13
 17:56
03:31:54
160 13 C2MEN 277
  • EST
  • Joonas Poom
  • Kristen Kivisild
Pulli Pärast 10:56:29
 17:56
03:32:10
161 54 K2MEN 77
  • EST
  • Madis Rikko
  • Siim Osa
Die Hard 5 10:57:20
 17:57
03:33:01
162 67 K1MEN 215
  • EST
  • Martin Vihm
Vihm 10:57:33
 17:57
03:33:14
163 68 K1MEN 912
  • EST
  • Kurmet Vähi
Üksik 10:58:04
 17:58
03:33:45
164 55 K2MEN 607
  • EST
  • Kert Kartau
  • Raul Joosep Kartau
Kiilanev Viiking 1.1 10:58:05
 17:58
03:33:46
165 56 K2MEN 620
  • EST
  • Sander Moppel
  • Peeter Taukar
Klubi Veenus 10:59:32
 17:59
03:35:13
166 57 K2MEN 986
  • EST
  • Siim Leisalu
  • Tõnis Vaiksaar
Team Timbeco 10:59:43
 17:59
03:35:24
167 17 K2MIX 687
  • EST
  • Martin Serg
  • Monika Serg
Perh Südametiim 11:00:28
 18:00
03:36:09
168 69 K1MEN 695
  • EST
  • Allan Vainumets
Ak1 11:01:19
 18:01
03:37:00
169 3 C2MIX 960
  • EST
  • Kaider Kriit
  • Anneli Raamik
Coco 11:01:36
 18:01
03:37:17
170 58 K2MEN 432
  • EST
  • Meelis Luukas
  • Lauri Ehrenpreis
Nõrkvool 11:02:08
 18:02
03:37:49
171 70 K1MEN 162
  • EST
  • Ago Veilberg
Mees Metsast 11:03:36
 18:03
03:39:17
172 14 C2MEN 720
  • EST
  • Karel Lõbu
  • Raimo Lõbu
Lõbu Laialt 11:03:43
 18:03
03:39:24
173 59 K2MEN 862
  • EST
  • Harri Leetjõe
  • Risto Kaalma
Kiired Ja Lihased 11:03:57
 18:03
03:39:38
174 18 K2MIX 465
  • EST
  • Tiit Pertel
  • Kai Pertel
Tunne Kodumaad 11:04:29
 18:04
03:40:10
175 15 C2MEN 919
  • EST
  • Riho Laar
  • Mirkko Sulg
Oü Combiwood 11:04:35
 18:04
03:40:16
176 5 K1WOM 972
  • POL
  • Agnieszka Uklanska
Fundacja Kim 11:05:03
 18:05
03:40:44
177 60 K2MEN 724
  • EST
  • Marko Laas
  • Volodymyr Kostiak
Mvk 11:05:56
 18:05
03:41:37
178 19 K2MIX 123
  • EST
  • Lilli Rello
  • Siim Rello
Ruudi 11:06:23
 18:06
03:42:04
179 71 K1MEN 353
  • EST
  • Marek Jassik
Urmas Varm Team 11:07:09
 18:07
03:42:50
180 61 K2MEN 711
  • EST
  • Arthur Raichmann
  • Kristjan Maade
Ad Astra 11:07:26
 18:07
03:43:07
181 72 K1MEN 888
  • EST
  • Martti Ellisaar
Sõua Sõua Valu On Ainult Ajutine 11:08:43
 18:08
03:44:24
182 73 K1MEN 10
  • EST
  • Kristjan Utsal
Sakartvelo I 11:08:48
 18:08
03:44:29
183 62 K2MEN 370
  • EST
  • Aarne Rattasepp
  • Peter Repkin
Pets & Poisu 11:12:30
 18:12
03:48:11
184 63 K2MEN 30
  • EST
  • Sulev Ainlo
  • Märt Saaren
Vihased Isased 11:12:38
 18:12
03:48:19
185 64 K2MEN 576
  • EST
  • Kalev Vunk
  • Rein Kullamaa
Raadimehed 11:12:39
 18:12
03:48:20
186 74 K1MEN 8
  • EST
  • Urmo Ustav
Ustav - Whitewater.Ee 11:14:08
 18:14
03:49:49
187 20 K2MIX 570
  • EST
  • Maili Jorro
  • Ülo Madissoon
Kayak Realm 6 11:14:21
 18:14
03:50:02
188 75 K1MEN 578
  • EST
  • Arvi Mikk
Elerng 11:14:28
 18:14
03:50:09
189 65 K2MEN 782
  • EST
  • Jago Hommik
  • Robin Sepp
Ja Läksime! 11:14:33
 18:14
03:50:14
190 66 K2MEN 291
  • EST
  • Mattias Idavain
  • Tanel Naan
Sõbrad Kajakis 11:14:35
 18:14
03:50:16
191 16 C2MEN 602
  • EST
  • Kurmet Ossip
  • Taavi Kula
Leevi 1 11:14:57
 18:14
03:50:38
192 67 K2MEN 302
  • EST
  • Kristo Kross
  • Lauri Teorein
43KK 11:15:03
 18:15
03:50:44
193 76 K1MEN 773
  • LAT
  • Imants Davidsons
Aquarius 11:15:17
 18:15
03:50:58
194 68 K2MEN 26
  • EST
  • Aulo Aasmaa
  • Martin Ruudi
Viimsi Sport / Nelson 11:16:01
 18:16
03:51:42
195 77 K1MEN 276
  • EST
  • Maksim Rjurikov
Mitteblokeeruvpidur 11:16:46
 18:16
03:52:27
196 69 K2MEN 832
  • EST
  • Timo Kaus
  • Mikk Kalma
Mitt & Perlebach 1 11:18:25
 18:18
03:54:06
197 78 K1MEN 643
  • EST
  • Matt Rammo
Matt 11:18:37
 18:18
03:54:18
198 70 K2MEN 728
  • EST
  • Mikk Kalamees
  • Veiko Hintsov
Oü Pitsahaagis 11:18:47
 18:18
03:54:28
199 3 K2WOM 946
  • EST
  • Kaia Kollo
  • Andra Moistus
Be1St 11:18:58
 18:18
03:54:39
200 21 K2MIX 977
  • EST
  • Siiri Pärnaste
  • Kristjan Pärnaste
Team Pärnaste 11:19:38
 18:19
03:55:19
201 79 K1MEN 1087
  • EST
  • Janar Adari
Ahvensi.Lv 11:19:49
 18:19
03:55:30
202 17 C2MEN 87
  • EST
  • Otto Pukk
  • Oliver Tiitus
Uppumatu Pähklikoor I 11:21:32
 18:21
03:57:13
203 80 K1MEN 929
  • EST
  • Tanel Aamer
Entusiast 11:21:42
 18:21
03:57:23
204 81 K1MEN 537
  • EST
  • Martin Laul
Põhjapesu 11:21:50
 18:21
03:57:31
205 82 K1MEN 742
  • EST
  • Indrek Kuklane
Zoovet 11:22:42
 18:22
03:58:23
206 71 K2MEN 541
  • EST
  • Markku Juronen
  • Taaniel Keskküla
Metsamehed 11:22:59
 18:22
03:58:40
207 72 K2MEN 9
  • EST
  • Taavi Valgmäe
  • Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Jürtod 11:24:35
 18:24
04:00:16
208 22 K2MIX 641
  • EST
  • Kädu Aasma
  • Hannes Aasma
Aasma 11:25:06
 18:25
04:00:47
209 83 K1MEN 102
  • EST
  • Anti Proškin
Proviisud 11:25:07
 18:25
04:00:48
210 4 C2MIX 448
  • EST
  • Tõnis Piirisild
  • Pille Vinne
O-Positiivne 11:25:12
 18:25
04:00:53
211 73 K2MEN 761
  • EST
  • Robin Pedai
  • Silver-Ed Sillaots
Driver Ja Pipedriver 11:25:31
 18:25
04:01:12
212 74 K2MEN 828
  • EST
  • Ats Allas
  • Rasmus Sarapuu
Hk Puhastus 11:26:24
 18:26
04:02:05
213 18 C2MEN 721
  • EST
  • Siim Boitsov
  • Tarmo Tohv
Vesivanad 11:27:09
 18:27
04:02:50
214 84 K1MEN 747
  • EST
  • Keit Uusen
Team U 11:27:34
 18:27
04:03:15
215 23 K2MIX 321
  • EST
  • Filipp Popov
  • Jelena Popova
Õnnelikud Põrsad 11:27:46
 18:27
04:03:27
216 85 K1MEN 33
  • EST
  • Priit Külaots
Valed Valikud 11:28:27
 18:28
04:04:08
217 75 K2MEN 551
  • EST
  • Tauri Okas
  • Jaanus Mägi
Elukogenematud 11:28:34
 18:28
04:04:15
218 86 K1MEN 886
  • POL
  • Krzysztof Stanczak
Fundacja Kim 11:28:39
 18:28
04:04:20
219 1 BOAT 763
  • EST
  • Valmar Parisalu
  • Silver Pukk
  • Martin Räim
Vanad Sõudebaasi Mehed 11:29:22
 18:29
04:05:03
220 76 K2MEN 222
  • EST
  • Matis Miisna
  • Margus Miller
Anomaalia 11:29:40
 18:29
04:05:21
221 6 K1WOM 35
  • EST
  • Raili Luig
Valed Valikud 11:29:57
 18:29
04:05:38
222 87 K1MEN 610
  • EST
  • Timo Tooming
Tim 11:30:53
 18:30
04:06:34
223 77 K2MEN 691
  • EST
  • Kaspar Karus
  • Marcus Nõmm
Kayak Kallas 11:31:02
 18:31
04:06:43
224 19 C2MEN 734
  • EST
  • Kert Preeden
  • Tonis Roosileht
Märjad Pardid 11:31:43
 18:31
04:07:24
225 24 K2MIX 846
  • EST
  • Ove Ant
  • Evelin Remmik
Mõlamurdjad 11:32:24
 18:32
04:08:05
226 78 K2MEN 660
  • EST
  • Aleksandr Varikov
  • Hanori Perlov
Team Kaitsevägi Kuperjanovi Jvp 11:33:21
 18:33
04:09:02
227 88 K1MEN 559
  • EST
  • Robin-Sulev Mahlakas
Libisev Sidur 11:33:59
 18:33
04:09:40
228 79 K2MEN 213
  • EST
  • Ergo Kaljuste
  • Taavi Ilu
Daverx 11:34:21
 18:34
04:10:02
229 25 K2MIX 906
  • EST
  • Märt Talts
  • Margit Kattai
Võta Kinni 11:34:24
 18:34
04:10:05
230 80 K2MEN 787
  • EST
  • Siim Kompost
  • Reimo Valts
Käpikud 11:34:42
 18:34
04:10:23
231 81 K2MEN 947
  • EST
  • Sergei Bessonov
  • Dmitri Smirnov
Outdoor Boys 11:34:53
 18:34
04:10:34
232 82 K2MEN 319
  • EST
  • Kaarel Tõll
  • Enriko Lill
Fake Canews 11:35:24
 18:35
04:11:05
233 83 K2MEN 575
  • EST
  • Aarne Tuule
  • Gunnar Sein
Kotkaklubi 11:35:47
 18:35
04:11:28
234 89 K1MEN 940
  • EST
  • Karl-Eerik Rodin
Üksikhakkaja 11:36:11
 18:36
04:11:52
235 26 K2MIX 225
  • EST
  • Eduard Tämm
  • Aive Tämm
Tutttihane Ja Rasvatihane 11:37:24
 18:37
04:13:05
236 4 K2WOM 264
  • EST
  • Marian Akker
  • Janne Sokk
Ka Luuavarrest Võib Pauk Tulla 11:37:40
 18:37
04:13:21
237 84 K2MEN 966
  • EST
  • Indrek Berezjuk
  • Teet Leppänen
Finetrek 11:38:23
 18:38
04:14:04
238 85 K2MEN 911
  • EST
  • Allar Eesmaa
  • Reigo Kullamaa
Wolfpack 11:38:41
 18:38
04:14:22
239 20 C2MEN 1063
  • EST
  • Villu Paas
  • Rain Aagver
Virock 11:38:48
 18:38
04:14:29
240 21 C2MEN 1054
  • EST
  • Henry Kordmaa
  • Tarmo Maibak
Läheb! Läheb! 11:39:13
 18:39
04:14:54
241 22 C2MEN 330
  • EST
  • Rivo Miilmaa
  • Olev Oolup
Surveproff 11:39:58
 18:39
04:15:39
242 90 K1MEN 111
  • EST
  • Mikk Mustmaa
Nogo Nobe 11:40:33
 18:40
04:16:14
243 91 K1MEN 62
  • EST
  • Andrus Kaldma
Ammon 11:40:43
 18:40
04:16:24
244 27 K2MIX 677
  • EST
  • Vahur Veeroja
  • Siiri Rist
Aigu Om! 11:40:52
 18:40
04:16:33
245 92 K1MEN 481
  • LAT
  • Janis Vilcans
Kayaking Latgale 11:41:29
 18:41
04:17:10
246 28 K2MIX 1
  • EST
  • Minni Aia-Utsal
  • Joosep Aia
Sakartvelo Ii 11:41:47
 18:41
04:17:28
247 23 C2MEN 751
  • EST
  • Tõnu Hendrikson
  • Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark Kiilikas 11:42:04
 18:42
04:17:45
248 86 K2MEN 456
  • EST
  • Maikel Ellisaar
  • Mart Schmeiman
Rahulikud Kulgejad 11:43:10
 18:43
04:18:51
249 87 K2MEN 927
  • EST
  • Jaanus Rõõmus
  • Karl Kukke
Kajakad 11:43:20
 18:43
04:19:01
250 88 K2MEN 904
  • EST
  • Alvar Ploom
  • Aivar Raig
Alves 11:44:37
 18:44
04:20:18
251 89 K2MEN 506
  • EST
  • Tõnu Idavain
  • Andreas Idavain
Isa Ja Noorem Poeg 11:45:16
 18:45
04:20:57
252 24 C2MEN 495
  • EST
  • Olar Tuuling
  • Imre Kivisild
Peoleod 2 11:45:30
 18:45
04:21:11
253 29 K2MIX 545
  • EST
  • Joonas Maanurm
  • Kairit Kurg
Nautijad 11:45:35
 18:45
04:21:16
254 93 K1MEN 64
  • EST
  • Heiko Rau
Tige Kala 11:45:55
 18:45
04:21:36
255 94 K1MEN 985
  • EST
  • Reiko Anniko
--- 11:46:00
 18:46
04:21:41
256 4 SUP_MEN 57
  • EST
  • Janno Rütter
Supster Janno 11:46:37
 18:46
04:22:18
257 5 SUP_MEN 405
  • EST
  • Rein Lehtmets
Saba 11:46:49
 18:46
04:22:30
258 90 K2MEN 315
  • EST
  • Toomas Maask
  • Henry Maask
Ässad 11:46:53
 18:46
04:22:34
259 91 K2MEN 148
  • EST
  • Meliko Siniorg
  • Martin Veermäe
Arena 11:47:00
 18:47
04:22:41
260 95 K1MEN 820
  • UKR
  • Artem Parkhomenko
Sõbrad Kajakis 11:47:15
 18:47
04:22:56
261 92 K2MEN 317
  • EST
  • Kauri Karv
  • Jaan Lang
Jaspis Grupp Oü 11:47:36
 18:47
04:23:17
262 93 K2MEN 152
  • EST
  • Mihkel Kerge
  • Jolan Ševtsov
Keskpärane Praam 11:47:40
 18:47
04:23:21
263 30 K2MIX 108
  • EST
  • Erik Tammsoo
  • Cristel Tammsoo
Urmas Varm Team / Raasiku Rajakad 11:47:49
 18:47
04:23:30
264 96 K1MEN 770
  • EST
  • Jargo Kundla
Jargo 11:47:52
 18:47
04:23:33
265 25 C2MEN 5
  • EST
  • Kristian Lillemäe
  • Märt Hendrikson
Team Grk 11:48:29
 18:48
04:24:10
266 26 C2MEN 583
  • EST
  • Andrus Soonsein
  • Hannes Licht
Matkajad 11:48:54
 18:48
04:24:35
267 94 K2MEN 702
  • EST
  • Margus Kärt
  • Gerret Aasmäe
Sularaha 11:49:05
 18:49
04:24:46
268 95 K2MEN 1037
  • EST
  • Taavet Kutsar
  • Risto Pärnapuu
Binary 11:49:47
 18:49
04:25:28
269 97 K1MEN 70
  • EST
  • Madis Reinumägi
Valed Valikud 11:50:44
 18:50
04:26:25
270 31 K2MIX 93
  • EST
  • Anti Roots
  • Janika Roots
Meie 11:51:49
 18:51
04:27:30
271 98 K1MEN 652
  • EST
  • Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss 11:52:14
 18:52
04:27:55
272 1 RAFT 924
  • EST
  • Ranno Kaju
  • Rivo Kaju
  • Argo Kaju
  • Vassili Januskevits
  • Jüri Januskevits
  • Henry Uibo
  • Allar Muuga
  • Cristo Muuga
  • Rauno Aasna
Kivipartner 11:52:54
 18:52
04:28:35
273 1 MEGASUP 827
  • EST
  • Priit Vakmann
  • Keiu Vakmann
Kõplajad 11:53:44
 18:53
04:29:25
274 5 C2MIX 158
  • EST
  • Kärt Otto
  • Sander Haukamägi
Haukamägi 11:54:33
 18:54
04:30:14
275 99 K1MEN 328
  • EST
  • Eero Valgevali
Ajaviiteks 11:54:50
 18:54
04:30:31
276 27 C2MEN 286
  • EST
  • Kalle Kiik
  • Risto Põlluste
Tõll Ja Tarvas 11:55:36
 18:55
04:31:17
277 32 K2MIX 762
  • EST
  • Hans Vellama
  • Kadri Kuusksalu
Tüask Mägironijad 11:56:28
 18:56
04:32:09
278 96 K2MEN 587
  • EST
  • Janno Surva
  • Olav Surva
Mavi Bukowski 11:56:49
 18:56
04:32:30
279 28 C2MEN 563
  • EST
  • Indrek Palo
  • Sigmar Kasuk
Leemekulbi Liigutajad 11:57:06
 18:57
04:32:47
280 100 K1MEN 80
  • LAT
  • Janis Krumbergs
Kajaku Mafija 11:57:29
 18:57
04:33:10
281 97 K2MEN 263
  • EST
  • Rainar Sagar
  • Karmo Puusepp
Sneakyfuck 11:57:34
 18:57
04:33:15
282 98 K2MEN 819
  • EST
  • Reigo Tamm
  • Rando Õund
Süstamatk.Ee 11:57:46
 18:57
04:33:27
283 29 C2MEN 593
  • EST
  • Tarmo Habe
  • Ragnar Rosenberg
Sk Roosu 11:58:30
 18:58
04:34:11
284 101 K1MEN 410
  • EST
  • Jürgen Riit
Kanuu Ja Kahvel - Team Aila 11:59:13
 18:59
04:34:54
285 99 K2MEN 399
  • EST
  • Heigo-Elmar Vahesaar
  • Märt Oona
Hüppa Pommi 11:59:28
 18:59
04:35:09
286 33 K2MIX 83
  • EST
  • Madis Tomson
  • Kaia Kuub
Kaimad 11:59:35
 18:59
04:35:16
287 30 C2MEN 122
  • EST
  • Aare Eiche
  • Priit Hiob
Enefit 12:00:03
 19:00
04:35:44
288 100 K2MEN 815
  • EST
  • Johan Talihärm
  • Kenet Kroon
Auris Power 12:00:10
 19:00
04:35:51
289 31 C2MEN 79
  • EST
  • Kert Lillemäe
  • Erko Vaher
Team Grk 12:00:17
 19:00
04:35:58
290 102 K1MEN 414
  • DNK
  • Torben Olsen Ravn
Danish Vikings 12:00:19
 19:00
04:36:00
291 101 K2MEN 675
  • EST
  • Taavi Toots
  • Tiit Toots
Rõuge Mölatajad 12:00:36
 19:00
04:36:17
292 103 K1MEN 1015
  • EST
  • Silver Arrak
S&Co Rent 12:01:26
 19:01
04:37:07
293 104 K1MEN 869
  • EST
  • Raul Valtner
Raulw 12:02:01
 19:02
04:37:42
294 32 C2MEN 793
  • EST
  • Marko Purgas
  • Rait Pill
Lkp Grupp 12:02:15
 19:02
04:37:56
295 33 C2MEN 342
  • EST
  • Marko Kindlam
  • Janis Kindlam
Nautilus 12:02:35
 19:02
04:38:16
296 105 K1MEN 451
  • EST
  • Tauno Ojasaar
Veemeel 12:03:23
 19:03
04:39:04
297 106 K1MEN 1083
  • EST
  • Mairo Tutk
Zegul Kayaks / Rändajad 12:03:26
 19:03
04:39:07
298 107 K1MEN 14
  • LAT
  • Ilmars Ostrovskis
Latgols 12:03:46
 19:03
04:39:27
299 6 C2MIX 446
  • EST
  • Moonika Mestiljainen
  • Nikolai Mestiljainen
M&M 12:03:53
 19:03
04:39:34
300 34 C2MEN 504
  • EST
  • Priit Madisson
  • Jaanus Pedajas
Mihkliankur 12:04:10
 19:04
04:39:51
301 108 K1MEN 333
  • EST
  • Indrek Pitk
Kofidis X Urmas Varm Team 12:04:27
 19:04
04:40:08
302 102 K2MEN 757
  • EST
  • Kennart Saaremäe
  • Janno Pallotedder
Jorgan Vöörmani Nimeline Tartu Akadeemiline Aeruta 12:04:37
 19:04
04:40:18
303 35 C2MEN 218
  • EST
  • Janek Jakobson
  • Margo Jakobson
Aerutame Lõpuni 12:05:05
 19:05
04:40:46
304 109 K1MEN 1070
  • EST
  • Priit Sulamägi
Sak Maraton 4 12:05:12
 19:05
04:40:53
305 103 K2MEN 528
  • EST
  • Kaspar Kirss
  • Kristen Tamm
Elamus+ 12:05:42
 19:05
04:41:23
306 110 K1MEN 311
  • EST
  • Lauri Suit
Tasa Sõuad 12:05:46
 19:05
04:41:27
307 34 K2MIX 626
  • EST
  • Heiko Soe
  • Mona Lisa Pajula
Allavoolu Vandersellid Piip ja Tuut 12:05:58
 19:05
04:41:39
308 104 K2MEN 452
  • NZL
  • ZWE
  • Samuel James Mcartney
  • David Winter
A Kiwi And Zimbabwean Hopped Into A Kayak... Round 4 12:06:26
 19:06
04:42:07
309 1 WTB 285
  • EST
  • Sergei Johanson
Ghostbusters! 12:07:09
 19:07
04:42:50
310 36 C2MEN 349
  • EST
  • Kaspar Kaasla
  • Tarvi-Karlos Jens
Pedaskonna Spordikool 12:07:34
 19:07
04:43:15
311 35 K2MIX 557
  • EST
  • Seido Suija
  • Kädi Helstein
Jäähülged 12:07:58
 19:07
04:43:39
312 5 K2WOM 628
  • FIN
  • EST
  • Eve Roomets
  • Kadri Rodima
Wildcat 12:08:05
 19:08
04:43:46
313 111 K1MEN 44
  • EST
  • Sander Nemvalts
Kalsa Kayaking Team 12:08:17
 19:08
04:43:58
314 112 K1MEN 498
  • EST
  • Andres Lelov
Hedon Spa 12:08:29
 19:08
04:44:10
315 105 K2MEN 320
  • EST
  • Madis Kaasik
  • Kristo Küdorf
Fake Canews 12:08:46
 19:08
04:44:27
316 7 K1WOM 943
  • FIN
  • Virva Vuorenpää
Ketterä Täti 12:08:55
 19:08
04:44:36
317 106 K2MEN 872
  • EST
  • Janno Lampp
  • Tõnu Tomingas
Gin Tonic 2 12:09:30
 19:09
04:45:11
318 37 C2MEN 941
  • EST
  • Reijo Sõukand
  • Elvis Värva
Team Kaitsevägi Bravo Kompanii 12:09:44
 19:09
04:45:25
319 107 K2MEN 740
  • EST
  • Mart Kaska
  • Martin Meitern
Soodne Pinnas 12:10:05
 19:10
04:45:46
320 7 C2MIX 128
  • EST
  • Lembit Uudsemaa
  • Tiina Lahesalu
Kanuu Ja Kahvel 12:10:30
 19:10
04:46:11
321 38 C2MEN 683
  • EST
  • Martin Heintalu
  • Raino Tarbe
Kivipurustaja 12:11:56
 19:11
04:47:37
322 113 K1MEN 60
  • EST
  • Rauno Vijar
Team® 12:12:08
 19:12
04:47:49
323 2 RAFT 517
  • EST
  • Anar Liivamägi
  • Meelis Schmidt
  • Kristjan Mardo
  • Taavi Riisenberg
  • Jegor Šamarin
  • Siim Valge
  • Ott Riisenberg
  • Rainer Kreek
Kae Kos Mütvä!!! 12:12:33
 19:12
04:48:14
324 36 K2MIX 670
  • EST
  • Raili Rooba
  • Kuno Rooba
Uks Jäi Lahti 12:12:41
 19:12
04:48:22
325 1 C2WOM 746
  • EST
  • Mariann Sulg
  • Eleri Hirv
Geniaalne Superkonn 12:13:22
 19:13
04:49:03
326 108 K2MEN 7
  • EST
  • Ats Möllits
  • Ivo Viia
Team Volvo Trucks 12:13:45
 19:13
04:49:26
327 8 K1WOM 304
  • LAT
  • Linda Eglite
Airesana.Lv 12:13:57
 19:13
04:49:38
328 8 C2MIX 569
  • EST
  • Marju Parv
  • Andres Parv
Paid Parved 12:14:11
 19:14
04:49:52
329 109 K2MEN 161
  • EST
  • Deivis Tihovski
  • Kristjan Raudlepp
Märjad Ja Vihased 12:14:30
 19:14
04:50:11
330 39 C2MEN 562
  • EST
  • Rein Raikna
  • Riho Tarbe
Kanuupeerud 12:14:47
 19:14
04:50:28
331 110 K2MEN 843
  • EST
  • Jaagup Lember
  • Mikk Mihkel Vaabel
Mercedes-Benz 12:15:21
 19:15
04:51:02
332 114 K1MEN 187
  • EST
  • Rene Käsik
Lennuakadeemia 12:15:23
 19:15
04:51:04
333 37 K2MIX 299
  • EST
  • Taavi Ermel
  • Arette Ermel
Maurus 12:15:55
 19:15
04:51:36
334 115 K1MEN 779
  • EST
  • Tanel Uudeberg
120+ 12:15:58
 19:15
04:51:39
335 116 K1MEN 98
  • POL
  • Mikolaj Józefowicz
Fundacja Kim 12:16:02
 19:16
04:51:43
336 40 C2MEN 647
  • EST
  • Priit Piiroja
  • Uku Pilv
Tenno Matkad 12:16:03
 19:16
04:51:44
337 111 K2MEN 49
  • EST
  • Rivo Lemmik
  • Taavi Kolbin
Whitewater.Ee 12:16:42
 19:16
04:52:23
338 2 C1MEN 300
  • EST
  • Indrek Jõesaar
Kayak Realm Sports Club 12:18:37
 19:18
04:54:18
339 117 K1MEN 92
  • EST
  • Toomas Velka
Onemanteam 12:19:02
 19:19
04:54:43
340 2 MEGASUP 28
  • EST
  • Tõnis Räim
  • Roosmarii Räim
Räimesup2 12:19:15
 19:19
04:54:56
341 118 K1MEN 1033
  • EST
  • Veiko Valjala
Aega On 12:20:03
 19:20
04:55:44
342 41 C2MEN 662
  • EST
  • Marko Vildersen
  • Priit Ervald
Vedela Õlle Lained ! 12:20:37
 19:20
04:56:18
343 112 K2MEN 598
  • EST
  • Mairon Lepik
  • Sven Järvsoo
Bjj Hapsal 12:22:09
 19:22
04:57:50
344 113 K2MEN 632
  • EST
  • Oliver Ämarik
  • Helari Täll
Madal Vesi, Sügav Põhi 12:22:11
 19:22
04:57:52
345 119 K1MEN 274
  • EST
  • Vladimir Rjurikov
Olümpia Ujumisbasseini Vetelpäästja 12:22:15
 19:22
04:57:56
346 42 C2MEN 318
  • EST
  • Tanel Siigur
  • Rivo-Erich Rõigas
Sp 4-11 12:22:42
 19:22
04:58:23
347 43 C2MEN 932
  • EST
  • Meigo Talv
  • Sven Pabstel
Varola 12:23:08
 19:23
04:58:49
348 120 K1MEN 139
  • EST
  • Kaarel Nagla
Nagla1 12:23:14
 19:23
04:58:55
349 114 K2MEN 982
  • EST
  • Cris-Robin Lillmaa
  • Andre Laur
Paistes Paanika 12:23:14
 19:23
04:58:55
350 121 K1MEN 856
  • SVN
  • Jure Gubanc
Slowenia 12:24:04
 19:24
04:59:45
351 122 K1MEN 82
  • EST
  • Sergei Fedosejev
Kaitsevägi 12:24:05
 19:24
04:59:46
352 123 K1MEN 127
  • EST
  • Iiv Aavik
Tembu 12:24:08
 19:24
04:59:49
353 115 K2MEN 289
  • EST
  • Kristo Ots
  • Jaan Hellermann
Nojah 12:24:25
 19:24
05:00:06
354 44 C2MEN 168
  • EST
  • Riho Pärn
  • Argo Pärn
Momo 12:24:28
 19:24
05:00:09
355 124 K1MEN 126
  • EST
  • Karl Kadak
Vembu 12:24:37
 19:24
05:00:18
356 45 C2MEN 249
  • EST
  • Janar Kihu
  • Janis Juhkov
Janid 12:24:40
 19:24
05:00:21
357 125 K1MEN 727
  • EST
  • Fränk Ainla
Ohh-Ehh 12:24:54
 19:24
05:00:35
358 6 SUP_MEN 1028
  • CHE
  • Thomas Schillig
Airboard 12:25:56
 19:25
05:01:37
359 46 C2MEN 398
  • EST
  • Taimar Siirak
  • Marek Täht
Hemtest 12:25:56
 19:25
05:01:37
360 38 K2MIX 232
  • EST
  • Merilin Treu
  • Egon Niittee
Eksid 12:26:56
 19:26
05:02:37
361 116 K2MEN 875
  • EST
  • Siim Karukäpp
  • Tõnis Kattai
Märjad Bandiidid 12:27:42
 19:27
05:03:23
362 117 K2MEN 1013
  • EST
  • Tõnu Jõgi
  • Tanel Rainhard Jõgi
Jõed 12:27:51
 19:27
05:03:32
363 126 K1MEN 792
  • EST
  • Maksimilian Tarasevich
Stepihunt 12:27:58
 19:27
05:03:39
364 118 K2MEN 818
  • EST
  • Arnold Rein Tatunts
  • Rain Kilkson
B-Rühm 12:28:04
 19:28
05:03:45
365 127 K1MEN 1034
  • EST
  • Kaarel Jürissaar
P-B 12:28:12
 19:28
05:03:53
366 119 K2MEN 94
  • EST
  • Jaanus Anderson
  • Andrus Anderson
Vennad Andersonid 12:28:16
 19:28
05:03:57
367 39 K2MIX 1057
  • EST
  • Liisa Vister
  • Marko Mikk
Mister & Vister 12:28:35
 19:28
05:04:16
368 40 K2MIX 377
  • EST
  • Terese Nugiseks
  • Sander Puri
Tss 12:29:29
 19:29
05:05:10
369 128 K1MEN 723
  • EST
  • Kalle Valdmann
Valdmann 12:29:33
 19:29
05:05:14
370 129 K1MEN 786
  • EST
  • Maik Müür
Kriegsmarine 12:29:42
 19:29
05:05:23
371 6 K2WOM 408
  • EST
  • Viivika Treier
  • Selma Rein
Veke Burger 12:30:08
 19:30
05:05:49
372 3 C1MEN 104
  • EST
  • Mihkel Vitsut
Viljandi Aerutamisklubi 12:30:38
 19:30
05:06:19
373 41 K2MIX 323
  • EST
  • Martin Õunap
  • Maria Õunap
Timeffect 12:30:38
 19:30
05:06:19
374 130 K1MEN 708
  • EST
  • Sten Tibbing
Kanuu Ja Kahvel - Team Aila 12:31:08
 19:31
05:06:49
375 47 C2MEN 826
  • EST
  • Rauno Lehiste
  • Mihkel Mölder
Riga-13 12:32:15
 19:32
05:07:56
376 131 K1MEN 479
  • EST
  • Waska Asi
Waska 12:32:52
 19:32
05:08:33
377 120 K2MEN 639
  • EST
  • Alar Peek
  • Marko Murro
Õnne Ja Rõõmu 12:32:59
 19:32
05:08:40
378 121 K2MEN 52
  • EST
  • Tõnis Tomson
  • Janno Selter
Lihtsalt Paadimehed 12:33:11
 19:33
05:08:52
379 48 C2MEN 1058
  • EST
  • Martti Saar
  • Mark Saar
Skj 12:33:37
 19:33
05:09:18
380 42 K2MIX 400
  • EST
  • Kersti Baumann
  • Kalju Baumann
Piilu Part 12:33:51
 19:33
05:09:32
381 1 C3MIX 783
  • EST
  • Moonika Pindis
  • Maike Roosileht
  • Kristjan Roosileht
Kuksikud 12:34:16
 19:34
05:09:57
382 122 K2MEN 547
  • EST
  • Riho Treumuth
  • Allvar Väli
Team Guido 12:34:43
 19:34
05:10:24
383 49 C2MEN 422
  • EST
  • Raido Ruse
  • Indrek Konno
Lahemaa Mereklubi 12:34:50
 19:34
05:10:31
384 123 K2MEN 738
  • EST
  • Toomas Variksaar
  • Kristo Kallas
Maarja&Toomas 12:35:01
 19:35
05:10:42
385 1 SUP_WOM 16
  • EST
  • Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
Räimesup1 12:35:29
 19:35
05:11:10
386 3 RAFT 351
  • EST
  • Keidi Käis
  • Kristi Johanson
  • Aigar Nuuma
  • Andrus Järg
  • Ole Musting
  • Ilo Suurmets
  • Taavi Petersell
  • Roomet Kahar
  • Mait Karu
Eesti Tõukerattaliit 12:36:12
 19:36
05:11:53
387 132 K1MEN 769
  • EST
  • Andrus Pirso
Andrus Pirso 12:36:36
 19:36
05:12:17
388 133 K1MEN 491
  • EST
  • Ivar Kaldam
Üritajad 12:37:10
 19:37
05:12:51
389 134 K1MEN 534
  • EST
  • Fred Viirmaa
Animal 12:37:58
 19:37
05:13:39
390 124 K2MEN 599
  • EST
  • Marek Maranik
  • Allar Kärmo
Ninnu Ja Nännu 12:38:36
 19:38
05:14:17
391 135 K1MEN 163
  • EST
  • Jaanus Piller
2xVõhandul 12:38:55
 19:38
05:14:36
392 43 K2MIX 894
  • EST
  • Kelli Kuslap
  • Kaarel Kuslap
Kuslapid 12:39:59
 19:39
05:15:40
393 136 K1MEN 462
  • EST
  • Janek Kivisild
Üksik Hunt 12:40:22
 19:40
05:16:03
394 125 K2MEN 1062
  • EST
  • Mirjo Koit
  • Silver Eensaar
Ringvaade 12:40:28
 19:40
05:16:09
395 126 K2MEN 501
  • EST
  • Marek Trolla
  • Risto Prei
Barrus #2 12:40:33
 19:40
05:16:14
396 127 K2MEN 435
  • EST
  • Karl Laius
  • Rando Rõõmus
Nouneim 12:40:49
 19:40
05:16:30
397 50 C2MEN 6
  • EST
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Mulgi Pudel | Medalon.Ee 12:40:55
 19:40
05:16:36
398 51 C2MEN 444
  • EST
  • Arles Liivoja
  • Tarmo Truup
Karneski 12:41:46
 19:41
05:17:27
399 128 K2MEN 404
  • EST
  • Rein Valdmaa
  • Vello Misler
Vanad - Koerad 12:42:25
 19:42
05:18:06
400 52 C2MEN 241
  • EST
  • Herki Laanmets
  • Tanel Jevstignejev
Hatiku Poldid 12:42:50
 19:42
05:18:31
401 137 K1MEN 953
  • EST
  • Andre Tämm
Parvetaja 12:43:15
 19:43
05:18:56
402 138 K1MEN 893
  • EST
  • Sergei Zelenin
Vap 12:44:22
 19:44
05:20:03
403 44 K2MIX 280
  • EST
  • Erkki Kolossov
  • Annika Sikk
Lõpuni Ja Tagasi 12:44:30
 19:44
05:20:11
404 129 K2MEN 899
  • EST
  • Tanel Tammjärv
  • Priit Parmasson
Nipitiri 12:44:46
 19:44
05:20:27
405 130 K2MEN 433
  • EST
  • Marko Anijärv
  • Anti Einpaul
Tip-Tap1 12:44:55
 19:44
05:20:36
406 53 C2MEN 378
  • EST
  • Tormi Tabor
  • Martin Meri
Tormine Meri 12:44:56
 19:44
05:20:37
407 7 SUP_MEN 374
  • EST
  • Anton Timofejev
Supster Anton 12:45:02
 19:45
05:20:43
408 45 K2MIX 521
  • EST
  • Haana Norma
  • Kristjan Möller
Sädelevad Saarmad 12:45:09
 19:45
05:20:50
409 4 RAFT 136
  • EST
  • Ottomar Kirspuu
  • Märt Mägi
  • Kevin Münter
  • Maru-Mehis Kore
  • Sander Jaama
  • Allar Rump
  • Gert Raidla
Pioneeripataljon 12:45:19
 19:45
05:21:00
410 7 K2WOM 835
  • EST
  • Rebeca Lichtfeldt
  • Kadri Eskla
Mitt & Perlebach 4 12:46:38
 19:46
05:22:19
411 131 K2MEN 115
  • EST
  • Heiko Pukk
  • Timo Urva
Davy Jones 12:47:13
 19:47
05:22:54
412 54 C2MEN 515
  • EST
  • Reino Bürkland
  • Garrett Kuut
Madalsagedustorpeedo 12:47:46
 19:47
05:23:27
413 139 K1MEN 58
  • EST
  • Rauno Saarniit
Üksikhakkaja 12:48:41
 19:48
05:24:22
414 140 K1MEN 1039
  • EST
  • Karl Sooväli
Team Ramudden 1 12:48:58
 19:48
05:24:39
415 2 C2WOM 603
  • EST
  • Triinu Kula
  • Mari Plaado
Parim Aeg 12:49:15
 19:49
05:24:56
416 132 K2MEN 548
  • EST
  • Jaanus Valdmaa
  • Ülar Meejärv
Mv Power 12:49:45
 19:49
05:25:26
417 141 K1MEN 1085
  • EST
  • Johannes Toom
Johannes Toom 12:50:13
 19:50
05:25:54
418 142 K1MEN 700
  • EST
  • Madis Raudsaar
Keskkonnaagentuur 12:50:27
 19:50
05:26:08
419 133 K2MEN 373
  • EST
  • Andro Kask
  • Kris Traks
Norm Sats 12:51:07
 19:51
05:26:48
420 55 C2MEN 994
  • EST
  • Jaano Junson
  • Illimar Sibul
50+50 12:51:28
 19:51
05:27:09
421 56 C2MEN 296
  • EST
  • Priit Kuldsaar
  • Martin Link
Made 12:51:31
 19:51
05:27:12
422 134 K2MEN 18
  • EST
  • Carl Bret Parko
  • Alex Ahtiainen
Audentese Spordigümnaasiumi Juurikad 12:51:43
 19:51
05:27:24
423 46 K2MIX 743
  • EST
  • Raul Sõmer
  • Diana Vene
U-640 - Harilik Merimürsk 12:52:09
 19:52
05:27:50
424 135 K2MEN 544
  • EST
  • Valmar Sisask
  • Kaido Kirsimäe
Valmar & Kaido Sk 12:52:45
 19:52
05:28:26
425 47 K2MIX 1053
  • EST
  • Mikk Mutso
  • Meelika Õismaa
Hobiseil 12:53:21
 19:53
05:29:02
426 136 K2MEN 409
  • EST
  • Valter Aro
  • Valter Karu
Vigri 12:53:27
 19:53
05:29:08
427 9 C2MIX 848
  • EST
  • Ehtel Taevere
  • Rauno Linamaa
R&E 12:54:46
 19:54
05:30:27
428 143 K1MEN 524
  • DEU
  • Georg Plum
Vohandu Riders 12:55:32
 19:55
05:31:13
429 8 K2WOM 174
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Katrin Post
  • Margit Huttunen
Fin/Est 12:55:34
 19:55
05:31:15
430 3 C2WOM 105
  • EST
  • Kertu Tombak
  • Kertu Vuks
Vuks & Tombak 12:55:43
 19:55
05:31:24
431 144 K1MEN 715
  • EST
  • Guido Mattisen
Tormaja 12:55:51
 19:55
05:31:32
432 57 C2MEN 24
  • EST
  • Villu Zirnask
  • Aivar Luud
Go Reisiajakiri 12:56:12
 19:56
05:31:53
433 145 K1MEN 1007
  • EST
  • Urmo Utar
... 12:56:25
 19:56
05:32:06
434 9 K2WOM 113
  • EST
  • Kristi Näpping
  • Marju Aas
*** 12:56:26
 19:56
05:32:07
435 58 C2MEN 601
  • EST
  • Jaanus Elmers
  • Enrico Sala
Old Guys Rule 12:56:54
 19:56
05:32:35
436 137 K2MEN 565
  • EST
  • Mihkel Arro
  • Andrus Vilt
Mapri Ehitus 12:57:01
 19:57
05:32:42
437 146 K1MEN 938
  • EST
  • Karl Henry Mauer
Kuulilennuteetunneliluuk 12:57:21
 19:57
05:33:02
438 138 K2MEN 780
  • EST
  • Aleksandr Ivanov
  • Vladimir Vinogradov
Unsinkable 12:57:33
 19:57
05:33:14
439 48 K2MIX 150
  • EST
  • Madis Altermann
  • Kaiti Birk
Inspiredi Spordiklubi 12:57:36
 19:57
05:33:17
440 59 C2MEN 958
  • EST
  • Cristo Kilusk
  • Marko Tammeveski
Kiluveski 12:57:40
 19:57
05:33:21
441 9 K1WOM 233
  • EST
  • Margit Viilep
Varesevihtleja 12:57:59
 19:57
05:33:40
442 60 C2MEN 744
  • EST
  • Janari Pähn
  • Marcus Jäger
KIIRUS 12:59:05
 19:59
05:34:46
443 61 C2MEN 496
  • EST
  • Kalle Haller
  • Raul Bleier
Vana Kuldkaru 12:59:10
 19:59
05:34:51
444 10 K1WOM 84
  • EST
  • Kaidi Kask
Julge Pealehakkamine On Pool Võitu 12:59:29
 19:59
05:35:10
445 49 K2MIX 657
  • EST
  • Priit Kirotar
  • Laura Tees
Lee2 12:59:38
 19:59
05:35:19
446 50 K2MIX 706
  • EST
  • Helina Poom
  • Tanel Rüüberg
Paariteraapia 12:59:53
 19:59
05:35:34
447 51 K2MIX 630
  • EST
  • Aleks Käämer
  • Anne Riina Peters
Mereorgesster 13:00:04
 20:00
05:35:45
448 62 C2MEN 54
  • EST
  • Viljar Valder
  • Krister Tüllinen
Adramadrus 13:00:58
 20:00
05:36:39
449 8 SUP_MEN 67
  • EST
  • Kaupo Õllek
Supster Kaupo 13:01:10
 20:01
05:36:51
450 147 K1MEN 759
  • EST
  • Priit Laos
Ühe Silmaga Matkahüljes 13:01:12
 20:01
05:36:53
451 10 K2WOM 950
  • EST
  • Lauri Freivald
  • Terje Kaunissaar
Shallow 13:02:00
 20:02
05:37:41
452 139 K2MEN 89
  • EST
  • Karl Jõgi
  • Sander Võsa
Üks Köök 13:02:23
 20:02
05:38:04
453 140 K2MEN 668
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Erkki Peikolainen
  • Lauri Reichardt
Aer We There Yet? 13:02:33
 20:02
05:38:14
454 63 C2MEN 634
  • EST
  • Jaak Sachris
  • Endel Meriste
Vahet Pole 13:03:07
 20:03
05:38:48
455 2 BOAT 733
  • EST
  • Jaanus Novikov
  • Ringo Tamme
  • Katrin Paulus
Rakud Pihus 13:03:17
 20:03
05:38:58
456 5 RAFT 739
  • EST
  • Maigi Mäela
  • Janek Kähr
  • Marika Rehemets
  • Liina Loosaar
  • Vahur Loosaar
  • Miia Mäela
  • Henri Loosaar
  • Lauri Loosaar
  • Janis Kähr
Kes Jõuab, See Sõuab! 13:03:26
 20:03
05:39:07
457 11 K2WOM 945
  • EST
  • Katrena Tenno
  • Karina Alt
Võimas 13:03:38
 20:03
05:39:19
458 52 K2MIX 212
  • EST
  • Argo Normak
  • Marit Möller
Sak Maraton 2 13:04:15
 20:04
05:39:56
459 64 C2MEN 514
  • EST
  • Ahti Freiberg
  • Jaanus Sachris
Pets 13:04:33
 20:04
05:40:14
460 141 K2MEN 470
  • EST
  • Mart Kutser
  • Andrus Kranach
Kiirabi 13:04:58
 20:04
05:40:39
461 142 K2MEN 758
  • EST
  • Tõnis Kalve
  • Marko Sverdlik
Räimerümp 13:05:05
 20:05
05:40:46
462 53 K2MIX 167
  • EST
  • Mare Mändla
  • Rauno Ragnar Magnus
Märjad Lestad 13:05:20
 20:05
05:41:01
463 10 C2MIX 676
  • EST
  • Kätlin Vodja
  • Ragnar Pajuste
Ükskakskorraga 13:07:08
 20:07
05:42:49
464 6 RAFT 211
  • EST
  • Mihkel Uring
  • Ain Haavisto
  • Tagmar Teemo
  • Tiit Talumees
  • Teet Kosk
  • Timo Tuvikene
  • Ahto Pariots
  • Indrek Lepp
Rametum 13:08:58
 20:08
05:44:39
465 143 K2MEN 765
  • EST
  • Urmas Lepist
  • Ranet Rõõmussaar
Zwei Kallas 13:09:11
 20:09
05:44:52
466 54 K2MIX 59
  • EST
  • Madis Raus
  • Mari Raus
Rausid 13:09:21
 20:09
05:45:02
467 144 K2MEN 883
  • EST
  • Rooland Harjo
  • Erkki Laul
Swedoor 13:09:46
 20:09
05:45:27
468 145 K2MEN 805
  • EST
  • Karli Aasma
  • Sander Kirs
Siin Me Oleme 13:10:34
 20:10
05:46:15
469 65 C2MEN 41
  • EST
  • Marvo Kalmus
  • Margo Nigul
Kõuekõmin 13:10:50
 20:10
05:46:31
470 148 K1MEN 68
  • EST
  • Henrik Mollok
Täämba Õdagu Praadimi Kunna ! 13:12:56
 20:12
05:48:37
471 149 K1MEN 881
  • Türgi
  • Ali Riza Bilal
Arbcoaching 13:13:37
 20:13
05:49:18
472 150 K1MEN 865
  • EST
  • Ants-Hindrek Tiido
Tsenter 13:13:39
 20:13
05:49:20
473 11 K1WOM 536
  • EST
  • Hille Kala
Kala 13:13:58
 20:13
05:49:39
474 7 RAFT 114
  • EST
  • Vambola Leis
  • Kerstin Kauksi
  • Älis Innos
  • Kaili Hallik
  • Enn Kahri
  • Eren Leis
Omaking 13:14:04
 20:14
05:49:45
475 11 C2MIX 589
  • EST
  • Kristel Tõnisson
  • Tiit Tõnisson
Visa Hulkur 13:14:26
 20:14
05:50:07
476 146 K2MEN 850
  • EST
  • Andris Lokna
  • Juho Toomsalu
Saarlane 13:14:33
 20:14
05:50:14
477 151 K1MEN 12
  • EST
  • Kristjan Erusk
Apollo 11 13:14:52
 20:14
05:50:33
478 2 C3MIX 930
  • EST
  • Anti Rüütli
  • Erki Rüütli
  • Hanna Maria Rüütli
Anti&Erki 100 13:16:27
 20:16
05:52:08
479 147 K2MEN 165
  • EST
  • Alari Pihlapuu
  • Rauno Härm
Motopõnnid 13:16:34
 20:16
05:52:15
480 152 K1MEN 714
  • EST
  • Mihkel Tanissaar
Enima 13:16:45
 20:16
05:52:26
481 66 C2MEN 871
  • EST
  • Margo Raju
  • Kait Kalajas
Team Kaitsevägi 8 13:16:52
 20:16
05:52:33
482 12 K1WOM 577
  • EST
  • Eliise Riimand
Vorstiabi Torpeedo 13:16:52
 20:16
05:52:33
483 55 K2MIX 106
  • EST
  • Martin Hirv
  • Liina Lumiste
Fun Peab Olema!!!! 13:17:09
 20:17
05:52:50
484 56 K2MIX 649
  • EST
  • Rene Reile
  • Kadri Varjend
Storm 13:17:58
 20:17
05:53:39
485 153 K1MEN 358
  • EST
  • Ainar Õisnurm
Igatahes 13:18:33
 20:18
05:54:14
486 67 C2MEN 513
  • EST
  • Uku Freiberg
  • Richard Viiard
Karula Karvased 13:19:13
 20:19
05:54:54
487 148 K2MEN 823
  • EST
  • Mart Ole Peters
  • Joosep Jagomägi
Sõgedad Sõtkujad 13:20:02
 20:20
05:55:43
488 4 C2WOM 488
  • EST
  • Signe Kaasik
  • Rita Kivila
Punsli Eli 13:20:13
 20:20
05:55:54
489 68 C2MEN 1074
  • EST
  • Mihkel Võsa
  • Martin Saukas
Koerad200 13:20:56
 20:20
05:56:37
490 149 K2MEN 121
  • EST
  • Siim Tarbe
  • Karl Veskus
Simmo Mängib Esimest Korda 13:21:26
 20:21
05:57:07
491 150 K2MEN 611
  • EST
  • Siim Kannistu
  • Mihkel Utt
Äripataljon 10 13:21:54
 20:21
05:57:35
492 8 RAFT 722
  • EST
  • Margus Merilo
  • Toomas Merilo
  • Tanel Liigmann
  • Raimo Rohi
  • Erki Rohi
  • Maarjo Rang
  • Siim Türnpuu
  • Paavo-Otto Rohi
  • Riivo Rohi
Rafters 13:22:17
 20:22
05:57:58
493 13 K1WOM 486
  • EST
  • Serela Ebber
Tuulik 13:22:37
 20:22
05:58:18
494 154 K1MEN 717
  • EST
  • Raino Parder
Enima 13:22:52
 20:22
05:58:33
495 57 K2MIX 15
  • EST
  • Siiri Pajo
  • Karl Pütsep
Vesilennuk 13:23:09
 20:23
05:58:50
496 155 K1MEN 963
  • EST
  • Garry Koort
Kontikiboats 13:23:29
 20:23
05:59:10
497 9 SUP_MEN 401
  • EST
  • Hannes Kuslap
Hannes Kuslap 13:23:38
 20:23
05:59:19
498 156 K1MEN 922
  • EST
  • Kristjan-Mark Taaler
Enima 13:23:48
 20:23
05:59:29
499 12 C2MIX 735
  • EST
  • Tiit Toom
  • Olesja Liberova
Toom 13:24:05
 20:24
05:59:46
500 151 K2MEN 138
  • EST
  • Lauri Uibo
  • Viljar Viik
Pärnu Matkaklubi 13:24:34
 20:24
06:00:15
501 152 K2MEN 237
  • EST
  • Kristo Vääri
  • Pavel Ganin
Kilud Kuival 13:25:37
 20:25
06:01:18
502 9 RAFT 417
  • EST
  • Gert Nurk
  • Erik Jõesaar
  • Matti Ahvenainen
  • Algis Petrov
  • Jan Velin
  • Enar Teesalu
Scoutspataljon 13:26:05
 20:26
06:01:46
503 153 K2MEN 892
  • EST
  • Mihkel Puusepp
  • Olle Mikk
2peale200 13:28:07
 20:28
06:03:48
504 69 C2MEN 694
  • EST
  • UKR
  • Lembit Nokkur
  • Serghii Buhovets
Õkva Prõlla 13:28:49
 20:28
06:04:30
505 12 K2WOM 248
  • EST
  • Kristel Kivi
  • Kerli Vijar
Roo-Loorkull 13:29:01
 20:29
06:04:42
506 154 K2MEN 1060
  • EST
  • Sander Viljastu
  • Jürgen Algma
Siim & Pojad 13:29:20
 20:29
06:05:01
507 10 RAFT 736
  • EST
  • Merle Vidder
  • Maris Moor
  • Heiki Prants
  • Marti Pungits
  • Kristjan Uibo
  • Lauri Aasmann
Suusatajad 13:31:08
 20:31
06:06:49
508 70 C2MEN 879
  • EST
  • Laur Kõiv
  • Allar Kuusk
Duett 13:31:17
 20:31
06:06:58
509 157 K1MEN 716
  • EST
  • Romet Leopard
Enima 13:31:35
 20:31
06:07:16
510 158 K1MEN 522
  • EST
  • Vitas Pahv
Vennas 13:31:49
 20:31
06:07:30
511 155 K2MEN 619
  • EST
  • Sander Mandri
  • Algo Eskla
Mees Üle Parda 13:32:21
 20:32
06:08:02
512 71 C2MEN 814
  • EST
  • Allan Rehemets
  • Tönis Valgemäe
Solda Team 13:32:27
 20:32
06:08:08
513 72 C2MEN 423
  • LAT
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
Distantrace.Com 13:33:17
 20:33
06:08:58
514 159 K1MEN 461
  • EST
  • Kalev Viidemann
Kalev 13:33:36
 20:33
06:09:17
515 73 C2MEN 510
  • EST
  • Elvis Keskküla
  • Klemet-Gustav Tamm
Vihaga Ja Nuttes 13:33:59
 20:33
06:09:40
516 156 K2MEN 991
  • EST
  • Ahti Lind
  • Sirle Arder
Hansa-Flex 13:34:24
 20:34
06:10:05
517 157 K2MEN 644
  • EST
  • Jaanus Variku
  • Jürgen Kaasik
Jan&Jürx 13:34:44
 20:34
06:10:25
518 158 K2MEN 1069
  • EST
  • Kalle Meigas
  • Marko Meigas
Meiks 13:34:47
 20:34
06:10:28
519 160 K1MEN 45
  • EST
  • Toomas Sepp
Harilik Jögisiga 13:36:03
 20:36
06:11:44
520 159 K2MEN 525
  • EST
  • Marko Virkunen
  • Raigo Hendrikson
Kraken 13:36:10
 20:36
06:11:51
521 74 C2MEN 802
  • EST
  • Kalle Klandorf
  • Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor 13:36:46
 20:36
06:12:27
522 161 K1MEN 840
  • FIN
  • Marko Lapp-Vals
Ahjo Training Center 13:37:08
 20:37
06:12:49
523 160 K2MEN 833
  • EST
  • Taavi Kessel
  • Madis Leps
Mitt & Perlebach 2 13:37:13
 20:37
06:12:54
524 75 C2MEN 389
  • EST
  • Kaspar Kutsar
  • Erki Leedmaa
Viron Pojat 13:37:19
 20:37
06:13:00
525 1 C3MEN 1001
  • EST
  • Hendrik Post
  • Reinar Vissel
  • Paavo Mikson
Treial Customs 13:37:38
 20:37
06:13:19
526 76 C2MEN 962
  • EST
  • Mikk Altermann
  • Hendrik Tamp
Piibepoisid 13:39:24
 20:39
06:15:05
527 14 K1WOM 419
  • EST
  • Grete Kaiv
Grete 13:39:59
 20:39
06:15:40
528 161 K2MEN 149
  • EST
  • Kuido Koppel
  • Aare Kalev
Koppel 13:40:12
 20:40
06:15:53
529 162 K2MEN 682
  • EST
  • Marko Kivisild
  • Oliver Kärblane
Mulgimehed 13:40:40
 20:40
06:16:21
530 162 K1MEN 146
  • EST
  • Märt Häkkinen
Fox 13:41:03
 20:41
06:16:44
531 77 C2MEN 928
  • EST
  • Siim Laine
  • Peeter Jõeloo
Tüürimees Sõuab Abieluranda 13:41:23
 20:41
06:17:04
532 163 K1MEN 322
  • EST
  • Marko Veidemann
Katus Sõidab 13:41:34
 20:41
06:17:15
533 163 K2MEN 718
  • EST
  • Oskar Simso
  • Kert Redi
Kanuumatk.Eu/H2Omatkad.Ee 13:41:39
 20:41
06:17:20
534 13 C2MIX 613
  • EST
  • Doris Rannala
  • Valeeri Talsi
Küpsised 13:43:44
 20:43
06:19:25
535 164 K1MEN 151
  • EST
  • Kaarel Käsk
Kaarel Käsk 13:44:04
 20:44
06:19:45
536 10 SUP_MEN 413
  • EST
  • Ranar Õisma
Supster Ranar 13:44:23
 20:44
06:20:04
537 165 K1MEN 176
  • EST
  • Priit Arujõe
Aru 13:45:41
 20:45
06:21:22
538 2 SUP_WOM 283
  • EST
  • Helen Ennok
Supster Helen 13:46:18
 20:46
06:21:59
539 164 K2MEN 951
  • EST
  • Kaspar Konist
  • Olaf Padar
The Fellowship Of The Ring 13:46:34
 20:46
06:22:15
540 58 K2MIX 952
  • EST
  • Iti Järve
  • Kristjan Klasen
Seiklejad 13:46:45
 20:46
06:22:26
541 165 K2MEN 295
  • EST
  • Ken Uibo
  • Riho Markvart
Konkurendid 13:47:38
 20:47
06:23:19
542 78 C2MEN 777
  • EST
  • Alo Viira
  • Taimar Jõgeva
Lappes Lappes Hei 13:49:42
 20:49
06:25:23
543 166 K2MEN 1014
  • EST
  • Meelis Kosk
  • Vegerd Veskimägi
Kapten Konks Ja Siil 13:50:18
 20:50
06:25:59
544 166 K1MEN 1011
  • EST
  • Ragnar Ojaveer
Ojaveer 13:50:48
 20:50
06:26:29
545 59 K2MIX 923
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Marge Sang
  • Marco Sang
Slm 13:51:39
 20:51
06:27:20
546 13 K2WOM 686
  • EST
  • Merli Rikolas
  • Karen Isabel Talitee
Capital Mill 13:52:30
 20:52
06:28:11
547 79 C2MEN 281
  • EST
  • Toomas Treiman
  • Sander Hansen
Kanuu.Ee 13:53:17
 20:53
06:28:58
548 11 RAFT 267
  • EST
  • George Aaron Richter
  • Eliise Tammi
  • Alexander Rom
  • Oskar Johannes Piibar
  • Kevin Kaarel Prazeres Rita
  • Kristo Aivar Juhkental
  • Daniil Kustov
  • Jarmo Vbl
Mm2 13:54:32
 20:54
06:30:13
549 167 K1MEN 816
  • EST
  • Ants Kari
Kari Outdoors 13:54:55
 20:54
06:30:36
550 168 K1MEN 811
  • EST
  • Alo Peerna
Redeye Rabbit 13:54:59
 20:54
06:30:40
551 169 K1MEN 614
  • EST
  • Priit Luuk-Luuken
Kalsa Kayaking Team 13:55:24
 20:55
06:31:05
552 170 K1MEN 749
  • EST
  • Jaan-Raul Ojastu
Mõistus Korras 13:55:44
 20:55
06:31:25
553 80 C2MEN 1005
  • EST
  • Andu Kuningas
  • Timo Laks
Traktoriraskused&Betoon 13:56:14
 20:56
06:31:55
554 167 K2MEN 341
  • EST
  • Marten Moro
  • Targo Timak
Liisa 13:56:47
 20:56
06:32:28
555 12 RAFT 567
  • EST
  • Rain Rohtla
  • Rene Koorits
  • Indrek Kõpper
  • Janar Randväli
  • Tarmo Saar
Meie 13:57:21
 20:57
06:33:02
556 168 K2MEN 348
  • EST
  • Marek Valk
  • Herko Kibuvits
Tiku & Taku 13:58:25
 20:58
06:34:06
557 169 K2MEN 229
  • EST
  • Jüri Lehestik
  • Margus Kelder
Tulilind 13:58:58
 20:58
06:34:39
558 15 K1WOM 901
  • POL
  • Malgorzata Bialek
Fundacja Kim 14:00:31
 21:00
06:36:12
559 81 C2MEN 760
  • EST
  • Märt Kuus
  • Ott Kuus
Uisutaja 14:00:47
 21:00
06:36:28
560 60 K2MIX 829
  • EST
  • Terje Truu
  • Kaivo Mänd
Mätru 14:01:08
 21:01
06:36:49
561 5 C2WOM 608
  • EST
  • Meeli Laos
  • Liisi Laos
Õed Tihedad 14:01:38
 21:01
06:37:19
562 171 K1MEN 202
  • EST
  • Kaupo Salumets
Elkotex 14:02:01
 21:02
06:37:42
563 82 C2MEN 849
  • EST
  • Tanel Mälton
  • Meelis Linde
Team Epa 14:02:27
 21:02
06:38:08
564 172 K1MEN 1042
  • EST
  • Henri-Lukas Gross
Team Ramudden 4 14:04:35
 21:04
06:40:16
565 83 C2MEN 604
  • EST
  • Toivo Kirsip
  • Lauri Kirsip
Must Panter 14:05:02
 21:05
06:40:43
566 170 K2MEN 1041
  • EST
  • Kristjan Lass
  • Risto Lung
Team Ramudden 3 14:05:16
 21:05
06:40:57
567 3 C3MIX 1002
  • EST
  • Tambet Tallo
  • Laura Tallo
  • Hannes Tammik
Sweteranid 14:05:53
 21:05
06:41:34
568 13 RAFT 75
  • EST
  • Valdo Hälvin
  • Priit Avarmaa
  • Taavi Juht
  • Meelis Juht
  • Tõnu Kask
  • Tambet Juht
  • Janor Talts
Gin Tonic 1 14:06:25
 21:06
06:42:06
569 84 C2MEN 845
  • EST
  • Andi Sprenk
  • Siim Mõisavald
Mõhk Ja Tölpa 14:06:50
 21:06
06:42:31
570 171 K2MEN 799
  • EST
  • Raivo Prants
  • Marko Vilberg
Mrh 14:07:01
 21:07
06:42:42
571 173 K1MEN 688
  • EST
  • Mart Kiis
Wanderest 14:07:12
 21:07
06:42:53
572 172 K2MEN 790
  • EST
  • Aigar Reimann
  • Karl Kaur
Kolmas Süst 14:07:23
 21:07
06:43:04
573 61 K2MIX 785
  • EST
  • Aet Tamm
  • Rivo Pärna
Mix 1 14:07:24
 21:07
06:43:05
574 173 K2MEN 992
  • EST
  • Vitaly Bukharkin
  • Alexander Khalyapin
On Beer Fuel 14:07:30
 21:07
06:43:11
575 85 C2MEN 612
  • EST
  • Arto Kivioja
  • Tarko Oru
Võru Tunne 14:07:42
 21:07
06:43:23
576 174 K1MEN 447
  • EST
  • Kaupo Mändla
Võiduka Lõpuni 14:08:06
 21:08
06:43:47
577 174 K2MEN 494
  • EST
  • Jürgen Post
  • Vaiko Kivi
Putku Spordiklubi 14:08:18
 21:08
06:43:59
578 175 K2MEN 314
  • EST
  • Chris Liebert
  • Gerret Kivirand
Tiim Novembri Imed 14:08:53
 21:08
06:44:34
579 175 K1MEN 920
  • EST
  • Marko Soolepp
Gemlook 14:09:35
 21:09
06:45:16
580 86 C2MEN 191
  • EST
  • Erkki Leek
  • Tarmo Keel
Moonaküla Bulls 14:09:49
 21:09
06:45:30
581 11 SUP_MEN 1030
  • CHE
  • Roman Morf
Airboard 14:10:14
 21:10
06:45:55
582 12 SUP_MEN 1029
  • CHE
  • Roland Huber
Airboard 14:10:30
 21:10
06:46:11
583 14 K2WOM 173
  • EST
  • Keidy Säinas
  • Birgit Maranik
Kolm On Kohtu Seadus 14:11:23
 21:11
06:47:04
584 176 K2MEN 362
  • EST
  • Lauri Kivimeister
  • Tarmo Laidna
Võuküla Saunaselts 14:11:25
 21:11
06:47:06
585 177 K2MEN 794
  • EST
  • Andrei Bojarinov
  • Jaan Reimo
Piip Ja Tuut 14:11:28
 21:11
06:47:09
586 178 K2MEN 243
  • EST
  • Toomas Spelman
  • Mart Mahhov
Evvü 14:11:33
 21:11
06:47:14
587 87 C2MEN 942
  • EST
  • Harry Kombe
  • Birger Kiirend
Kobras 14:11:35
 21:11
06:47:16
588 176 K1MEN 693
  • EST
  • Rene-Evert Randveer
Põhjapesu 14:11:45
 21:11
06:47:26
589 88 C2MEN 13
  • EST
  • Eero Valge
  • Ardo Luhakivi
Vennad Lõvisüdamed 14:11:48
 21:11
06:47:29
590 62 K2MIX 355
  • EST
  • Birgit Raid
  • Veiko Veber
Kakumetsa Tiim 14:11:52
 21:11
06:47:33
591 89 C2MEN 227
  • EST
  • Margus Alliksoo
  • Alan Sideljov
Munalaskme 14:11:53
 21:11
06:47:34
592 14 RAFT 1050
  • EST
  • Janno Ruuder
  • Lauri Ruuder
  • Taavi Karu
  • Emil Karu
  • Risto Aim
  • Aare Aasa
  • Vallo Männiste
  • Andres Oja
Käbid & Kännud 14:13:24
 21:13
06:49:05
593 179 K2MEN 623
  • EST
  • Reimo-Taavi Lõbu
  • Tanel Ojasaar
Enam Ei Tule 14:14:24
 21:14
06:50:05
594 180 K2MEN 71
  • EST
  • Jaanus Läti
  • Kaspar Kreek
Jk No Finish 14:14:44
 21:14
06:50:25
595 90 C2MEN 781
  • EST
  • Rainer Koik
  • Madis Kapsi
Kaubarong 14:15:09
 21:15
06:50:50
596 181 K2MEN 196
  • EST
  • Janar Asson
  • Eigo Kull
Eix 14:16:34
 21:16
06:52:15
597 2 C3MEN 864
  • EST
  • Gabriel Vaaks
  • Gennadi Tsion
  • Kristjan Tsion
Henry I 14:16:48
 21:16
06:52:29
598 177 K1MEN 369
  • EST
  • Hendrik Kalajas
Käpapatrull 14:17:04
 21:17
06:52:45
599 182 K2MEN 527
  • EST
  • Madis Millistvere
  • Mikk Sarv
Team Tamme 14:17:24
 21:17
06:53:05
600 63 K2MIX 650
  • EST
  • Gustav Klimušev
  • Aana-Liisa Kaste
Et Ikka Oleks 14:17:37
 21:17
06:53:18
601 183 K2MEN 880
  • EST
  • Mihkel Rebane
  • Andres Sommer
Suverebane 14:18:44
 21:18
06:54:25
602 13 SUP_MEN 194
  • EST
  • Oliver Parv
Purgisup 14:19:10
 21:19
06:54:51
603 14 C2MIX 66
  • FIN
  • Kristin Ööpik
  • Hannes Lodi
Chicas Locas 14:19:30
 21:19
06:55:11
604 91 C2MEN 294
  • EST
  • Ants Vill
  • Ardo Kõiv
Vihased Viikingid 14:19:37
 21:19
06:55:18
605 64 K2MIX 442
  • FIN
  • EST
  • Uula Vainio
  • Gethe Riis
Getula 14:20:16
 21:20
06:55:57
606 178 K1MEN 957
  • EST
  • Karl-Erik Timmer
Libe Linask 14:20:31
 21:20
06:56:12
607 184 K2MEN 796
  • EST
  • Allar Aasjõe
  • Argo Aasjõe
Vannipart 14:22:04
 21:22
06:57:45
608 185 K2MEN 618
  • EST
  • Jaanus Võsamaa
  • Klenis Tamsalu
Vaprad Vedrud 14:24:10
 21:24
06:59:51
609 15 K2WOM 420
  • EST
  • Simone Niinemägi
  • Maarja-Liis Salumäe
Torso Tiigrid 14:25:50
 21:25
07:01:31
610 92 C2MEN 530
  • EST
  • Raido Kängsepp
  • Hendrik Ungerson
Luigu Kärmed 14:26:39
 21:26
07:02:20
611 14 SUP_MEN 463
  • EST
  • Reigo Lind
Linnuke 14:26:54
 21:26
07:02:35
612 186 K2MEN 346
  • EST
  • Emil Laugal
  • Tiit Arus
21CC Tri. Tiit&Emil 14:27:04
 21:27
07:02:45
613 93 C2MEN 579
  • EST
  • Janek Ljäkin
  • Rasmus Parve
Pistrik 14:27:47
 21:27
07:03:28
614 179 K1MEN 658
  • EST
  • Raiko Raag
Pühajärve Kala 14:28:05
 21:28
07:03:46
615 187 K2MEN 955
  • LAT
  • Ugis Kampars
  • Emils Kvalis
Takka.Ai 14:28:19
 21:28
07:04:00
616 15 RAFT 36
  • EST
  • Markel Padar
  • Peep Helgand
  • Margo Martin
  • Kaspar Metsar
  • Evar Raid
  • Andri Nuuma
Acino 2 14:28:35
 21:28
07:04:16
617 94 C2MEN 192
  • EST
  • Tamur Kusnets
  • Taimo Jõõts
Onakonda 14:29:07
 21:29
07:04:48
618 188 K2MEN 459
  • EST
  • Raavo Leiten
  • Meelis Rätsep
Alpaca 14:29:37
 21:29
07:05:18
619 189 K2MEN 1073
  • EST
  • Aleks Kree
  • Keit Kangro
Kangkreen 14:30:14
 21:30
07:05:55
620 16 K2WOM 1009
  • EST
  • Laura Leotoots
  • Taivi Pindis
Softy Naised 14:31:09
 21:31
07:06:50
621 95 C2MEN 63
  • EST
  • Alar Nõmmik
  • Ragnar Lauga
Oli Seda Jama Nüüd Vaja Vol 5 14:31:23
 21:31
07:07:04
622 190 K2MEN 220
  • EST
  • Andres Jalakas
  • Mihkel Ling
Püüdmatu Maaja 14:32:08
 21:32
07:07:49
623 96 C2MEN 445
  • EST
  • Urmas Popp
  • Ivar Vilson
U&I 14:32:29
 21:32
07:08:10
624 191 K2MEN 830
  • EST
  • Henri Manninen
  • Veiko Aunapuu
Uputajad 14:32:41
 21:32
07:08:22
625 65 K2MIX 666
  • EST
  • Taavi Audo
  • Kertu Pruus
Krõpsueksperdid 14:32:46
 21:32
07:08:27
626 15 C2MIX 393
  • EST
  • Monika Poll
  • Enrico Kallais
Allveelaeva Ässad 14:32:53
 21:32
07:08:34
627 97 C2MEN 915
  • UKR
  • EST
  • Yevgenii Sepityi
  • Denis Karakin
Shiprepair Team 14:33:16
 21:33
07:08:57
628 192 K2MEN 497
  • EST
  • Renee Stamberg
  • Rainer Stamberg
Multifilmi Tegelased Renzoman Ja Erman 14:34:13
 21:34
07:09:54
629 16 C2MIX 1055
  • EST
  • Tiina Vahter
  • Kert Vahter
Vahter 14:34:28
 21:34
07:10:09
630 66 K2MIX 21
  • LAT
  • Guntars Logins
  • Santa Birgele
Alpha Partners - Sales Training 14:35:13
 21:35
07:10:54
631 98 C2MEN 813
  • EST
  • Urmas Lüpsik
  • Kristjan Rosenberg
Team H2O 14:35:31
 21:35
07:11:12
632 193 K2MEN 580
  • EST
  • Talis Hillar Aulik
  • Nils Holger Kõomägi
Nõmme Kaljud 14:36:33
 21:36
07:12:14
633 194 K2MEN 974
  • EST
  • Marek Aas
  • Mark Dorošenko
Viru Vangla Iii 14:37:00
 21:37
07:12:41
634 16 RAFT 268
  • EST
  • Jan Erik Ojassaar
  • Sander Admann
  • Dominic Taal
  • Mirko Meerits
  • Markus Bortnik
  • Richard Oja
  • Otto Georg Ginter
Mm1 14:37:45
 21:37
07:13:26
635 180 K1MEN 379
  • EST
  • Peeter Lond
Osrs 14:37:47
 21:37
07:13:28
636 99 C2MEN 438
  • EST
  • Sander Lillestik
  • Kardo Kütt
Peretiim 14:38:17
 21:38
07:13:58
637 181 K1MEN 696
  • EST
  • Rainis Ever
Olümpiatiim 14:39:09
 21:39
07:14:50
638 195 K2MEN 795
  • EST
  • Miko Meitus
  • Harri Mähar
Setu Sauna Selts 14:39:15
 21:39
07:14:56
639 182 K1MEN 703
  • EST
  • Karli Mets
Metsad 14:39:32
 21:39
07:15:13
640 196 K2MEN 347
  • EST
  • Kristjan Ruuse
  • Armin Ruuse
Zegul Kayaks 14:39:56
 21:39
07:15:37
641 183 K1MEN 558
  • EST
  • Uku Sõrmus
🚣‍♂️ 14:40:38
 21:40
07:16:19
642 17 RAFT 914
  • EST
  • Toomas Heering
  • Mihkel Toomas Heering
  • Tanel Heering
  • Ilhan Nisamedtinov
  • Omar Nisamedtinov
  • Samuel Kastepõld
Sixpack 14:40:48
 21:40
07:16:29
643 184 K1MEN 890
  • EST
  • Magnus Reimann
Olümpiatiim 14:41:02
 21:41
07:16:43
644 197 K2MEN 434
  • EST
  • Viljar Vald
  • Ivar Kurvits
Mario & Draghi 14:41:29
 21:41
07:17:10
645 100 C2MEN 591
  • EST
  • Jakob Täht
  • Andry Must
Turrbodraktorrs 14:41:44
 21:41
07:17:25
646 18 RAFT 726
  • EST
  • Veiko Veinberg
  • Janis Alasild
  • Siim Valge
  • Marek Miroljubov
  • Andry Krehhov
  • Keimo Vaher
Laevnikud 14:42:00
 21:42
07:17:41
647 19 RAFT 685
  • EST
  • Kaupo Kaskla
  • Lauri Linnus
  • Romet Sutt
  • Esko Välling
  • Aigo Kurig
Seiklus Vees 14:42:59
 21:42
07:18:40
648 101 C2MEN 1052
  • EST
  • Kaur Kramm
  • Harri Kramm
Lumehelbeke 14:43:19
 21:43
07:19:00
649 102 C2MEN 273
  • EST
  • Keneth Lõiv
  • Erlend Eltermaa
Botswana Bussijuhid 14:43:31
 21:43
07:19:12
650 185 K1MEN 836
  • EST
  • Jaanus Kaur
Liigutaja 14:44:24
 21:44
07:20:05
651 198 K2MEN 969
  • EST
  • Taavi Traks
  • Henn Hendrik Sepp
Kolmandat Korda 14:44:49
 21:44
07:20:30
652 67 K2MIX 20
  • EST
  • Karl Kraus
  • Ketlin Kolossov
Hobiklubi A 14:45:13
 21:45
07:20:54
653 103 C2MEN 1038
  • EST
  • Kaspar Mutso
  • Karl-Thomas Kallasmaa
Sammalhabemed 14:45:21
 21:45
07:21:02
654 186 K1MEN 902
  • EST
  • Heiki Koppelmann
Direktorid 14:45:58
 21:45
07:21:39
655 187 K1MEN 195
  • EST
  • Jaan Jalas
Punane Torpeedo 14:46:34
 21:46
07:22:15
656 199 K2MEN 797
  • EST
  • Janno Flink
  • Jaak Flink
Hapniku Aatomid 14:46:43
 21:46
07:22:24
657 68 K2MIX 303
  • EST
  • Kairi Kõrve
  • Tarmo Rahkama
Merejäägrid Ii 14:47:48
 21:47
07:23:29
658 188 K1MEN 903
  • EST
  • Andres Andresson
Direktorid 14:48:05
 21:48
07:23:46
659 4 C3MIX 778
  • EST
  • Liis Siigur
  • Ita Lillo
  • Kaur Kangur
H2Rmag2Ng 14:48:08
 21:48
07:23:49
660 20 RAFT 1047
  • EST
  • Allan Birjukov
  • Kaido Silmus
  • Romet Grün
  • Reio Varrik
  • Aigar Truija
  • Jaanus Vislapuu
  • Steven Tammesoo
  • Marko Sikk
Võrumaa Malev 14:49:02
 21:49
07:24:43
661 200 K2MEN 450
  • EST
  • Christof Uisk
  • Georg Vann
Vanniuisk 14:49:13
 21:49
07:24:54
662 104 C2MEN 397
  • EST
  • Märten Kitsing
  • Helar Tappo
Haikala 14:49:38
 21:49
07:25:19
663 69 K2MIX 69
  • EST
  • Ave Sats
  • Ain Sats
Noor Abielupaar 14:50:31
 21:50
07:26:12
664 6 C2WOM 53
  • EST
  • Getter Põder
  • Bibi Berlov
Kõuekõmin 14:52:59
 21:52
07:28:40
665 201 K2MEN 324
  • EST
  • Silver Suurkütt
  • Deivis Sepp
Granitop 14:53:01
 21:53
07:28:42
666 70 K2MIX 345
  • EST
  • Vivika Peets
  • Markus Toom
Aega Küll 14:53:19
 21:53
07:29:00
667 3 C3MEN 806
  • EST
  • Hans Rämmal
  • Indrek Aas
  • Silver Schliep
Nana 14:53:46
 21:53
07:29:27
668 202 K2MEN 472
  • EST
  • Enriko Laanemäe
  • Markus Igav
Marenr 14:53:54
 21:53
07:29:35
669 105 C2MEN 680
  • EST
  • Johani Hint
  • Nils Hint
Maraton 14:54:25
 21:54
07:30:06
670 16 K1WOM 476
  • EST
  • Triinu Lauk
Mägralised 14:54:41
 21:54
07:30:22
671 189 K1MEN 582
  • EST
  • Tiit Vunk
Vunki Juurde 14:55:08
 21:55
07:30:49
672 190 K1MEN 988
  • EST
  • Tiit-Priit Soorand
Marat-Doonorid 14:55:11
 21:55
07:30:52
673 191 K1MEN 183
  • EST
  • Urmas Torim
Hästi 14:56:47
 21:56
07:32:28
674 192 K1MEN 221
  • EST
  • Tõnis Aaliste
Jackie 14:57:41
 21:57
07:33:22
675 203 K2MEN 983
  • LAT
  • Elgars Lipenits
  • Maris Barkans
Nameiz 14:58:15
 21:58
07:33:56
676 17 K1WOM 597
  • EST
  • Liisi Siibak
Zegul Kayaks 14:59:20
 21:59
07:35:01
677 193 K1MEN 975
  • EST
  • Alex Vainokivi
Src 14:59:25
 21:59
07:35:06
678 204 K2MEN 257
  • EST
  • Oskar Kitt
  • Mark- Kristjan Pitk
Karabandooma 15:00:03
 22:00
07:35:44
679 4 C3MEN 707
  • EST
  • Taavi Murel
  • Lembit Laks
  • Janek Järvemets
Fight Club Kaelase 15:00:15
 22:00
07:35:56
680 17 C2MIX 242
  • EST
  • Kadri Soe
  • Alar Lokk
Teadmata Kadunud 15:00:27
 22:00
07:36:08
681 194 K1MEN 553
  • EST
  • Antti Kelner
Antti Mina 15:01:04
 22:01
07:36:45
682 3 MEGASUP 439
  • EST
  • Siim Salum
  • Sander Vislapuu
  • Siim Sadrak
  • Risto Vessart
  • Erko Hermann
  • Allar Pere
Supilinna Salasekt 15:01:43
 22:01
07:37:24
683 1 K3MEN 767
  • EST
  • Sander Vislapuu
Taimen 3 15:03:03
 22:03
07:38:44
684 205 K2MEN 386
  • EST
  • Siim Sadrak
Martinsonid 15:03:12
 22:03
07:38:53
685 106 C2MEN 898
  • EST
  • Risto Vessart
Tallinna Vangla 15:03:21
 22:03
07:39:02
686 206 K2MEN 984
  • EST
  • Erko Hermann
Fc Metropool 15:03:49
 22:03
07:39:30
687 107 C2MEN 624
  • EST
  • Allar Pere
Tiit Ja Teet 15:04:51
 22:04
07:40:32
688 17 K2WOM 594
  • EST
  • Kadri Limberg
  • Elina Rant
Outside 15:05:13
 22:05
07:40:54
689 108 C2MEN 638
  • EST
  • Marek Viitkin
  • Peeter Kartsepp
Vee Peal 15:07:23
 22:07
07:43:04
690 207 K2MEN 931
  • EST
  • Alo Kähr
  • Andrus Roosipuu
Keskmiselt 30 Ja Natuke Peale 15:07:27
 22:07
07:43:08
691 109 C2MEN 81
  • EST
  • Jürgen Aosaar
  • Rainar Laes
Tiitlikaitsjad 15:08:37
 22:08
07:44:18
692 18 K1WOM 705
  • EST
  • Jaana Ahlberg
Wanderlust 15:08:46
 22:08
07:44:27
693 110 C2MEN 831
  • EST
  • Rain Jäämets
  • Kristjan Kalmet
Wermokad 15:08:51
 22:08
07:44:32
694 208 K2MEN 1071
  • EST
  • Renee Alliksaar
  • Siim Lassmann
Pika Tänava Poisid 15:09:06
 22:09
07:44:47
695 18 C2MIX 581
  • EST
  • Tarmo Metsamaa
  • Ethel Kambek
Uppumatu Pähklikoor Ii 15:09:36
 22:09
07:45:17
696 111 C2MEN 981
  • EST
  • Mihkel Tammsalu
  • Ahti Grünberg
Team Volodõmõr 15:10:06
 22:10
07:45:47
697 195 K1MEN 43
  • EST
  • Kristjan Pihus
Ypsilon 15:10:10
 22:10
07:45:51
698 4 C1MEN 484
  • LAT
  • Gundars Patmalnieks
Patmalnieks Kanoe Kool 15:12:10
 22:12
07:47:51
699 112 C2MEN 857
  • EST
  • Taimar Piir
  • Rauno Zoo
6. märts 15:13:11
 22:13
07:48:52
700 113 C2MEN 490
  • EST
  • Kristjan Truu
  • Mario Truu
Team Krismar 15:13:23
 22:13
07:49:04
701 209 K2MEN 654
  • EST
  • Kaarel Loigu
  • Art Elmik
Capital Mill 15:13:44
 22:13
07:49:25
702 114 C2MEN 407
  • EST
  • Janek Stepanov
  • Miko Siilivask
Väga Kerge Jõustik 15:14:51
 22:14
07:50:32
703 210 K2MEN 574
  • EST
  • Janno Pajupuu
  • Hans Terasmaa
Hans, Get Ze Flammenwerfer 15:15:52
 22:15
07:51:33
704 19 C2MIX 1018
  • EST
  • Andreas Tamm
  • Heidi Carolina Martinsaari
Paremalt&Vasakult 15:16:03
 22:16
07:51:44
705 196 K1MEN 1086
  • FIN
  • Timo Kivelä
Jyry 15:16:08
 22:16
07:51:49
706 20 C2MIX 131
  • EST
  • Tanel Jaanimäe
  • Silvi Punt
Nelson-Mudaaugu 15:16:12
 22:16
07:51:53
707 5 C1MEN 23
  • FIN
  • Jaakko Mäkikylä
Welhonpesän Hampparit 15:16:13
 22:16
07:51:54
708 5 C3MIX 538
  • EST
  • Andre Allese
  • Maria Vita
  • Hannes Mäeorg
Kapten Herbert - Finisher.Tv 15:16:22
 22:16
07:52:03
709 71 K2MIX 949
  • EST
  • Ingrid Simmer
  • Jan Islevski
Innovation 15:16:34
 22:16
07:52:15
710 211 K2MEN 421
  • EST
  • Andreas Ustav
  • Alari Kõrkjas
Mapri Ehitus 15:16:56
 22:16
07:52:37
711 15 SUP_MEN 391
  • EST
  • Martin Pruuliste
Supster Martin 15:17:14
 22:17
07:52:55
712 212 K2MEN 198
  • EST
  • Ago Ambur
  • Sergei Pištšev
Windiisel 15:18:33
 22:18
07:54:14
713 21 C2MIX 308
  • EST
  • Karl Kikkas
  • Annemai Laats
Team A&K 47 15:18:47
 22:18
07:54:28
714 115 C2MEN 133
  • EST
  • Lehar Link
  • Merlis Pajustik
Tark Ei Torma. 15:19:23
 22:19
07:55:04
715 213 K2MEN 1031
  • EST
  • Elgar Kõll
  • Kert Kendaru
Verstonlased 15:19:31
 22:19
07:55:12
716 116 C2MEN 1019
  • EST
  • Endrik Puntso
  • Kevin Puntso
Trussikud 15:19:38
 22:19
07:55:19
717 72 K2MIX 520
  • EST
  • Mati Männa
  • Reelika Laes
Kehtna Khk 15:19:54
 22:19
07:55:35
718 73 K2MIX 239
  • EST
  • Kreete Peedo
  • Tõnn Laos
3.5 15:20:15
 22:20
07:55:56
719 214 K2MEN 572
  • EST
  • Jaanus Metsaots
  • Joonas Pürg
Wihuri Team 15:20:35
 22:20
07:56:16
720 18 K2WOM 896
  • EST
  • Rutt Kivitare
  • Kaisa Bahmatšev
Virsikud 15:20:50
 22:20
07:56:31
721 19 K2WOM 959
  • EST
  • Keidi Punnek
  • Liis Punnek
Õelad Õed 15:20:54
 22:20
07:56:35
722 21 RAFT 697
  • EST
  • PRT
  • Tõnis Ülevaino
  • Rui Guerra
  • Helina Vinne
  • Raivo Rudissaar
  • Katrin Madissoo
  • Kristjan Madissoo
One Acino 15:21:16
 22:21
07:56:57
723 74 K2MIX 205
  • EST
  • Erki Ani
  • Triinu Lukas
Stay Clean 15:21:42
 22:21
07:57:23
724 215 K2MEN 436
  • EST
  • Tauno Veerbaum
  • Veiko Mägi
Multimehed 15:21:51
 22:21
07:57:32
725 197 K1MEN 200
  • EST
  • Tambet Tõnisson
Metsküla Paadimees 15:23:00
 22:23
07:58:41
726 5 C3MEN 279
  • EST
  • Ivari Saar
  • Siim Saare
  • Marcus Viies
Planet Caravan 1970 15:24:50
 22:24
08:00:31
727 22 RAFT 807
  • EST
  • Ergo Säärits
  • Siim Väise
  • Egert Säärits
  • Janar Säärits
  • Sten Väise
  • Kaidar Taal
Teamennugaraaz 15:25:06
 22:25
08:00:47
728 75 K2MIX 730
  • EST
  • Susanna Vain
  • Joonas Karl Kuusik
Bamela 15:25:17
 22:25
08:00:58
729 117 C2MEN 917
  • EST
  • Janar Roosmann
  • Randy Suurmann
Elukunstnikud 15:25:40
 22:25
08:01:21
730 118 C2MEN 679
  • EST
  • Margo Engel
  • Kain Väljaots
Winnetou 3 15:25:52
 22:25
08:01:33
731 119 C2MEN 188
  • EST
  • Viktor Muuli
  • Eerik Muuli
K22 15:26:17
 22:26
08:01:58
732 23 RAFT 852
  • EST
  • Harri Meier
  • Terje Saar
  • Sirle Saar
  • Margus Laanesaar
  • Magnus Meier
  • Ain Põime
Võhandu Koprad & Naiskütid 15:26:40
 22:26
08:02:21
733 24 RAFT 672
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Aleksandr Bogdanov
  • Aleksandr Stepanov
  • Artjom Semjonov
  • Ksenia Kovalchuk
  • Dmitri Baikov
  • Dmitri Matskevitš
Aur Ja Aerud 15:26:51
 22:26
08:02:32
734 120 C2MEN 863
  • EST
  • Aivo Alev
  • Kaspar Alev
Roosiku 15:29:10
 22:29
08:04:51
735 25 RAFT 998
  • EST
  • Reigo Amor
  • Joosep Tohvri
  • Karl Uiboleht
  • Kristjan Penek
  • Tairo Puistaja
  • Heiko Mertsina
  • Artur Kusnerov
  • Arto Tõnnis
  • Tanel Altement
Okaskera 15:29:29
 22:29
08:05:10
736 216 K2MEN 895
  • EST
  • Mihhail Popov
  • Nikita Vlassenkov
Runagi 15:32:33
 22:32
08:08:14
737 198 K1MEN 492
  • EST
  • Emil Vinkman
Pelmeenimees 15:32:38
 22:32
08:08:19
738 20 K2WOM 424
  • EST
  • Kerdi Varm
  • Kreedera Arula
Maailmaparandajad 15:33:00
 22:33
08:08:41
739 21 K2WOM 964
  • EST
  • Anni Kurik
  • Emma Kinnunen
Viru Vangla I 15:33:10
 22:33
08:08:51
740 217 K2MEN 1064
  • EST
  • Ahti Kukk
  • Kristjan Nagel
Krah 15:33:17
 22:33
08:08:58
741 26 RAFT 560
  • EST
  • Lembit Laas
  • Anti Eelmets
  • Erki Paasmäe
  • Kaido Nurk
  • Gert Uiboaed
  • Annika Loomus
  • Tanel Roht
Kõotati 15:33:37
 22:33
08:09:18
742 218 K2MEN 824
  • EST
  • Mart Sildnik
  • Siim Vaus
Pihtas Põhjas 15:33:45
 22:33
08:09:26
743 219 K2MEN 426
  • LAT
  • Janis Krastinš
  • Kaspars Raminš
Slapjais Rižiks 15:34:31
 22:34
08:10:12
744 76 K2MIX 615
  • EST
  • Janeli Raudsik
  • Taavi Raudsik
J&T 15:35:02
 22:35
08:10:43
745 121 C2MEN 555
  • EST
  • Argo Ladva
  • Teodor Siska
Karneski 15:35:36
 22:35
08:11:17
746 122 C2MEN 235
  • EST
  • Indrek Truu
  • Oleg Pugachov
Crazy Ogalikud 15:36:08
 22:36
08:11:49
747 27 RAFT 334
  • EST
  • Sander Adok
  • Richard Erelt
  • Enriko Sander
  • Marek Marten Ranne
  • Katriin Millerman
  • Paul Ruus
  • Vahur Peet
Mm4 15:36:41
 22:36
08:12:22
748 28 RAFT 648
  • EST
  • Tanel Kapp
  • Roomet Rattus
  • Kerli Kapp
  • Tiit Keskküla
  • Tiia Keskküla
  • Merje Pihlak
  • Meelis Mägi
Jõuetud 15:38:02
 22:38
08:13:43
749 220 K2MEN 719
  • EST
  • HUN
  • Hanno Artur Särg
  • Balázs Kovács-Fazekas
Il Brutto E Il Cattivo 15:38:04
 22:38
08:13:45
750 16 SUP_MEN 129
  • AUT
  • Markus Hellernann
Power Sup 15:39:06
 22:39
08:14:47
751 199 K1MEN 384
  • EST
  • Siim Sebastian Saar
Positiivne Sisekõne 15:39:21
 22:39
08:15:02
752 221 K2MEN 467
  • LAT
  • Gatis Melbardis
  • Oskars Buls
Gambo 15:39:39
 22:39
08:15:20
753 222 K2MEN 437
  • EST
  • Rait Kuuse
  • Taavi Kuuse
Kuused 15:40:32
 22:40
08:16:13
754 29 RAFT 874
  • EST
  • Kaido Ladva
  • Toomas Ladva
  • Rain Ladva
  • Tarmo Ladva
  • Illo Hansing
  • Raigo Perv
  • Eno Tähisma
  • Margus Rein
Umbõ Hää! 15:41:12
 22:41
08:16:53
755 17 SUP_MEN 1066
  • EST
  • Erko Võsu
Supinahk 15:43:22
 22:43
08:19:03
756 30 RAFT 954
  • EST
  • Lauri Špitsmeister
  • Gery Einberg
  • Marleen Juhandi
  • Paul Nael
  • Rivo Olvet
  • Kermo Randmäe
  • Toomas Teder
  • Miikael Einstein
  • Timo Jakobson
Marleen Ja Insenerid 15:43:58
 22:43
08:19:39
757 223 K2MEN 1040
  • EST
  • Rünno Eermann
  • Egert Poll
Team Ramudden 2 15:44:05
 22:44
08:19:46
758 200 K1MEN 526
  • EST
  • Reimo Mürgimäe
Wanderlust 15:44:22
 22:44
08:20:03
759 18 SUP_MEN 926
  • LAT
  • Ivars Silamikelis
Kraken 15:44:26
 22:44
08:20:07
760 19 SUP_MEN 1067
  • EST
  • Risto Hinno
Nahaga Sup 15:45:07
 22:45
08:20:48
761 123 C2MEN 1026
  • EST
  • Hendrik Andre Herter
  • Alex Andry Hansen
Lennuakadeemia Aerukoondis 15:45:27
 22:45
08:21:08
762 6 C3MEN 713
  • EST
  • Priit Lomp
  • Kait Krull
  • Kaidu Vasar
Raske Värk 15:45:53
 22:45
08:21:34
763 224 K2MEN 1089
  • EST
  • Vaido Velt
  • Sulev Hallikas
Põhjasuund 15:46:55
 22:46
08:22:36
764 124 C2MEN 1025
  • EST
  • Juss Riivik
  • Miko Sein
Lennuakadeemia Sõudekoondis 15:47:15
 22:47
08:22:56
765 19 K1WOM 867
  • EST
  • Liisi Preedin
Wanderlust 15:48:15
 22:48
08:23:56
766 1 KATA 729
  • EST
  • Piret Saareots
  • Vellu Ratt
  • Meelis Künnapuu
  • Igor Sevtsuk
Vp Vikat 15:50:07
 22:50
08:25:48
767 77 K2MIX 918
  • EST
  • Diana Paade
  • Maarjus Kirs
Ankur Põhja 15:51:38
 22:51
08:27:19
768 20 K1WOM 480
  • EST
  • Tiina Klooster
Mc Melissa 15:52:36
 22:52
08:28:17
769 20 SUP_MEN 776
  • EST
  • Eke Kurg
Toone 15:54:38
 22:54
08:30:19
770 225 K2MEN 804
  • EST
  • Priit Heinla
  • Jürgen Rekk
Lil Kimchi 15:54:42
 22:54
08:30:23
771 226 K2MEN 585
  • LAT
  • Toms Šimis
  • Martinš Šimis
Laivu Noma Daugmales 15:54:47
 22:54
08:30:28
772 201 K1MEN 1084
  • EST
  • Sven Pärand
Soolo 2 15:56:24
 22:56
08:32:05
773 78 K2MIX 907
  • LAT
  • Natalja Gorbacova
  • Aleksandrs Novikovs
Btt Team 15:57:24
 22:57
08:33:05
774 125 C2MEN 669
  • EST
  • Lauri Sisask
  • Rando Sein
Voolav Meeter 15:57:45
 22:57
08:33:26
775 22 K2WOM 78
  • EST
  • Ülle Allik
  • Maimu Torn
Maivõikuilahe 15:57:51
 22:57
08:33:32
776 79 K2MIX 425
  • LAT
  • Janis Erts
  • Ieva Erta
Slapjāks Rižiks 15:58:03
 22:58
08:33:44
777 21 K1WOM 595
  • EST
  • Iris Müntel
Minaise 15:58:08
 22:58
08:33:49
778 202 K1MEN 710
  • EST
  • Heiti Kulmar
Heiti 15:58:09
 22:58
08:33:50
779 3 BOAT 665
  • EST
  • Martti Kirotaja
  • Toomas Tammiste
  • Kaspar Umbleja
Abimees24 15:58:33
 22:58
08:34:14
780 31 RAFT 861
  • EST
  • Veiko Višnakov
  • Siret Zirna
  • Piret Zirna
  • Kevin Zirna
  • Andre Sammalkivi
  • Armand Kolpakov
Kiired Aerud 15:58:41
 22:58
08:34:22
781 227 K2MEN 1044
  • EST
  • Henn Ruukel
  • Kaur-Joosep Ruukel
Ferrum 15:58:54
 22:58
08:34:35
782 6 C3MIX 971
  • EST
  • Triin Salomets
  • Aigo Jaani
  • Kristjan Sarv
Viru Vangla Ii 15:58:59
 22:58
08:34:40
783 126 C2MEN 350
  • EST
  • Siim Sillaots
  • Karl-Martin Uiga
Hello, World! 15:59:23
 22:59
08:35:04
784 127 C2MEN 853
  • EST
  • Targo Leini
  • Mart Paadik
Peipsiääre Matkaklubi 15:59:42
 22:59
08:35:23
785 32 RAFT 464
  • EST
  • Kaarel Variksaar
  • Ahto Luhamäe
  • Margus Steinberg
  • Martin Steinberg
  • Rasmus Riis
  • Kristjan Lõoväli
Visad Vennad 16:00:42
 23:00
08:36:23
786 128 C2MEN 887
  • EST
  • Kaarel Kärgets
  • Arto Mitt
Kärgmitt 16:02:01
 23:02
08:37:42
787 7 C3MEN 1077
  • EST
  • Urmas Kangur
  • Priit Kruusla
  • Markus Kangur
Hilfen 16:06:06
 23:06
08:41:47
788 8 C3MEN 487
  • EST
  • Siim Sööt
  • Maido Märss
  • Oliver Paasik
Plirts-Plärts-Plörts 16:06:37
 23:06
08:42:18
789 33 RAFT 441
  • EST
  • Priit Tolga
  • Agur Koort
  • Kristjan Pisukov
  • Kaspar Lorentson
  • Mait Märdin
  • Rene Nurges
Mitupead 16:06:43
 23:06
08:42:24
790 129 C2MEN 1036
  • EST
  • Meelis Peetris
  • Meelis Laks
Meelismehed 16:06:53
 23:06
08:42:34
791 130 C2MEN 411
  • EST
  • Janar Siion
  • Tauri Siion
Ukerdised 16:07:00
 23:07
08:42:41
792 228 K2MEN 1043
  • EST
  • Villem Pau
  • Meelis Virkus
Nullist Sajani 16:08:03
 23:08
08:43:44
793 203 K1MEN 847
  • EST
  • Sylvester Saareke
Olümpiatiim 16:08:07
 23:08
08:43:48
794 80 K2MIX 519
  • EST
  • Tõnis Lukas
  • Liina Lukas
Vaga Vesi 16:09:23
 23:09
08:45:04
795 131 C2MEN 460
  • EST
  • Elari Vahi
  • Steve Eerma
Viikingmatkad 16:09:42
 23:09
08:45:23
796 132 C2MEN 1068
  • EST
  • Richard Tupp
  • Rasmus Koort
Kirupää Katkestajad 16:10:11
 23:10
08:45:52
797 34 RAFT 1027
  • EST
  • Marko Eifel
  • Rainer Kauler
  • Roneck Apsolon
  • Mario Liepa
  • Carmen Apsolon
  • Anti Hint
  • Alesja Kivisaar
Normaalsed Teod 16:10:41
 23:10
08:46:22
798 133 C2MEN 428
  • LAT
  • Toms Reizinš
  • Martinš Berinš
Vēl Slapjāks Rižiks 16:11:18
 23:11
08:46:59
799 229 K2MEN 523
  • EST
  • Eiko Nõgols
  • Raigo Lindmets
Sk Kamus 16:11:43
 23:11
08:47:24
800 35 RAFT 784
  • EST
  • Ants Vossi
  • Antti Kabrits
  • Rene Hanni
  • Kaarel Vartsen
  • Timo Tuulas
  • Margo Meetua
Malmerk Klaasium I 16:12:14
 23:12
08:47:55
801 22 C2MIX 292
  • EST
  • Kusti Laats
  • Cärolan Tiirmaa
Team Tagula 16:12:39
 23:12
08:48:20
802 23 C2MIX 293
  • EST
  • Auli Laats
  • Laura Valner
Säästu Kange 16:12:42
 23:12
08:48:23
803 36 RAFT 107
  • EST
  • Reijo Vaide
  • Kuido Konsen
  • Randel Pärna
  • Ants Lippur
  • Ando Salundi
  • Margo Roosimägi
Tühikumm Mtü 16:13:35
 23:13
08:49:16
804 37 RAFT 868
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Rait Rebane
  • Rivo Bonder
  • Harto Vallimägi
  • Timo Mehilane
  • Tanel Karu
  • Rando Välimets
  • Kaarel Kork
  • Daniel Von Walzel
  • Jürgo Järving
Arnold 16:15:43
 23:15
08:51:24
805 230 K2MEN 586
  • EST
  • Tarmo Kütt
  • Karro Endel Kütt
Kaks Kütti 16:15:55
 23:15
08:51:36
806 21 SUP_MEN 179
  • EST
  • Konstantin Kudrjavtsev
Q Bands 16:20:35
 23:20
08:56:16
807 134 C2MEN 1004
  • EST
  • Jaakob Suurmõts
  • Martin Kiriljuk
Võhandu Saarmad 16:20:45
 23:20
08:56:26
808 135 C2MEN 571
  • EST
  • Kristo Jürmann
  • Kristian Daniel Esko
Kaks Mõla 16:21:01
 23:21
08:56:42
809 231 K2MEN 979
  • EST
  • Henri Truu
  • Mattias Mänd
Mahe 16:22:53
 23:22
08:58:34
810 1 RAFT_WOM 731
  • EST
  • Liina Laks
  • Ragne Kuldmaa
  • Kristi Kivisaar
  • Ranne Kuldmaa
  • Cäroly Kirs
  • Anet Kesküla
Kibedad Mõrrad 16:25:13
 23:25
09:00:54
811 204 K1MEN 910
  • EST
  • Alexander Lott
Võhandu Võrukael 16:27:49
 23:27
09:03:30
812 136 C2MEN 789
  • EST
  • Urmas Anijalg
  • Kristjan Soo
Sügis Sanatooriumis 16:28:00
 23:28
09:03:41
813 137 C2MEN 265
  • EST
  • Albert Stepanyan
  • Sten-Martin Lokk
Fi Pearl 16:29:37
 23:29
09:05:18
814 23 K2WOM 297
  • EST
  • Laura-Liza Sööt
  • Anna-Liisa Sootalu
Tutsked 16:29:58
 23:29
09:05:39
815 3 SUP_WOM 483
  • EST
  • Siret Heinmets
Sirts 16:30:19
 23:30
09:06:00
816 38 RAFT 502
  • EST
  • Janis Vaher
  • Silver Hinno
  • Rait Saarna
  • Reijo Klade
  • Eero Morgenson
  • Martin Manninen
  • Mihhail Zujev
Barrus #1 16:30:31
 23:30
09:06:12
817 205 K1MEN 125
  • EST
  • Vahur Tambaum
Optimist 16:31:25
 23:31
09:07:06
818 138 C2MEN 287
  • EST
  • Joosep Andrespuk
  • Reimo Kuik
Desperado Ehitus 16:32:29
 23:32
09:08:10
819 39 RAFT 629
  • EST
  • Raili Jahtmaa
  • Ivar Ivanov
  • Ingrid Ivanov
  • Rauno Jallai
  • Ranno Jallai
  • Tiivi Rüütel
Mürakarud 16:33:58
 23:33
09:09:39
820 232 K2MEN 271
  • POL
  • Lucjan Kierczak
  • Lukasz Kwiatkowski
Rowing Jacks 16:34:26
 23:34
09:10:07
821 139 C2MEN 1006
  • EST
  • Saamuel Suurmõts
  • Tanel Narusk
Võhandu Koprad 16:35:19
 23:35
09:11:00
822 140 C2MEN 550
  • EST
  • Evar Dubolazov
  • Erki Liivamägi
Kkjpo 16:35:24
 23:35
09:11:05
823 141 C2MEN 469
  • EST
  • Kaupo Sillam
  • Jaanus Lepp
Pille 16:35:56
 23:35
09:11:37
824 40 RAFT 1020
  • EST
  • Ken-Martti Holberg
  • Kristjan Kuldmets
  • Mattias Tiganik
  • Sander Rohelpuu
  • Magnus Kombo
  • Mattias Pihu
Six-Pack 16:37:03
 23:37
09:12:44
825 233 K2MEN 178
  • EST
  • Mihhail Bõtškov
  • Ivan Lavrentjev
Limb 16:37:13
 23:37
09:12:54
826 24 K2WOM 493
  • EST
  • Astrid Mägi
  • Anete Lomp
Aa Koosolek 16:37:26
 23:37
09:13:07
827 7 C2WOM 625
  • EST
  • Marje Kütt
  • Pille-Riin Meltsas
Kosmonaudid 16:39:10
 23:39
09:14:51
828 22 SUP_MEN 851
  • FIN
  • Varri Lapp
Suppivarr 16:39:46
 23:39
09:15:27
829 234 K2MEN 913
  • EST
  • Silver Järvamägi
  • Tauno Tali
Heihopsti 16:40:20
 23:40
09:16:01
830 41 RAFT 385
  • IRL
  • EST
  • Anti Kalle
  • Aron Kalle
  • Janek Virves
  • Siivo Sokk
  • Sten Marti Virves
  • Timo Jääger
Iste Neh Kah 16:41:04
 23:41
09:16:45
831 42 RAFT 755
  • EST
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Margo Kippasto
  • Robin Kivirand
  • Martin Kivirand
  • Erki Mõisa
  • Rasmus Pärsim
Üllatunud Hülged 16:42:30
 23:42
09:18:11
832 81 K2MIX 936
  • EST
  • Sigrid Vergi
  • Sander Sepa
Vabatahtlik Sunniviisiline 16:43:42
 23:43
09:19:23
833 235 K2MEN 935
  • EST
  • Rauno Kõlu
  • Alari Uudla
A&O Kiilakad 16:43:44
 23:43
09:19:25
834 2 RAFT_WOM 878
  • EST
  • Diana Pungar
  • Ene Kivioja
  • Laura Vill
  • Heret Siidra
  • Ruth Maadla
  • Laura Järvpõld
Nkk Võrumaa Ringkond 16:45:03
 23:45
09:20:44
835 43 RAFT 709
  • EST
  • Mikk Kooser
  • Valter Kooser
  • Siim Kooser
  • Mairo Hollo
  • Siim Verrev
  • Kristen Plakso
  • Hannes Nõlvik
  • Aimar Sisask
  • Georg Kikas
Meremägilased 16:47:25
 23:47
09:23:06
836 9 C3MEN 1032
  • EST
  • Roman Apsolon
  • Peeter Vaik
  • Tauri Soome
Aprill 16:48:49
 23:48
09:24:30
837 44 RAFT 197
  • EST
  • Ando Kangur
  • Martin Siimer
  • Martin Torma
  • Lauri Linntamm
  • Vahur Randveer
  • Sulev Lepp
  • Heino Junolainen
Eesti Teaduste Akadeemia Meeskoor 16:49:07
 23:49
09:24:48
838 24 C2MIX 326
  • EST
  • Liisi Reitalu
  • Andres Kauts
Herne Aerutajad 16:51:25
 23:51
09:27:06
839 142 C2MEN 1022
  • EST
  • Romet Kakko
  • Erich Voomets
Libahundi Jälg 16:51:42
 23:51
09:27:23
840 1 UNK1MEN 47
  • EST
  • Margus Kiis
Kiis 2022 16:54:50
 23:54
09:30:31
841 45 RAFT 32
  • EST
  • Erik Pallase
  • Reet Pallase
  • Lauri Vahtra
  • Triin Linnamägi
  • Andres August Annsoo
  • Kristel Laas
  • Esta Kivi
  • Riina Toomsalu
  • Brit Pensa
  • Sigrid Matsoo
  • Inga Rahuoja
Kliinik 32 16:55:38
 23:55
09:31:19
842 23 SUP_MEN 261
  • EST
  • Kristjan Nõulik
K.N 16:56:57
 23:56
09:32:38
843 82 K2MIX 516
  • EST
  • Stimo Maasi
  • Kristi Johanna Kopli
Kosmos 16:57:04
 23:57
09:32:45
844 46 RAFT 542
  • FIN
  • EST
  • Liina Neemsalu
  • Marko Sova
  • Jaanika Peterson
  • Anett Pärismaa
  • Tarmo Sova
  • Erki Lehiste
Vorstiabi - Veni, Vidi, Vici 17:00:30
 00:00
09:36:11
845 47 RAFT 748
  • EST
  • Meelis Rikas
  • Sandra Rikas
  • Kristofer Tehver
  • Siim Rikas
  • Kaarel Kukk
  • Lennart Ruuda
Rikkad Ja Sõbrad 17:05:51
 00:05
09:41:32
846 143 C2MEN 415
  • EST
  • Ergo Lepp
  • Veiko Vahur
Tt11 17:08:14
 00:08
09:43:55
847 48 RAFT 997
  • EST
  • Kristjan Raudnagel
  • Kersti Roht
  • Elisabet Maranik
  • Janika Koitla
  • Alvar Pau
  • Tiina Pau
  • Andres Tuur
  • Pille-Riin Raud
Kaitseliidu Põlva Malevkond 17:08:42
 00:08
09:44:23
848 144 C2MEN 860
  • EST
  • Kurmo Eilo
  • Margus Hallang
Jürikad 17:10:52
 00:10
09:46:33
849 83 K2MIX 1010
  • EST
  • Kai Murdvee
  • Kaido Põdersoo
Vähem Möla Rohkem Mõla 17:11:55
 00:11
09:47:36
850 10 C3MEN 440
  • EST
  • Nikita Botškarjov
  • Albert Baranov
  • Andrei Morozov
Lightweight 17:12:12
 00:12
09:47:53
851 25 C2MIX 1012
  • EST
  • Maris Sirkel
  • Silver Vincent Sutt
Nipitiri 17:12:58
 00:12
09:48:39
852 7 C3MIX 260
  • EST
  • Keily Tammaru
  • Oskar Soop
  • Marie Johanna Univer
Kiired Mölad 17:13:33
 00:13
09:49:14
853 2 K3MEN 352
  • EST
  • Karmo Pard
  • Martin Metsmaaker
  • Silver Altmäe
Spordiklubi ´´võit´´ 17:15:51
 00:15
09:51:32
854 145 C2MEN 993
  • EST
  • Karl-Gustav Vaab
  • Gregor Reinberg
Pahareti Gaas 17:16:02
 00:16
09:51:43
855 49 RAFT 190
  • EST
  • Reigo Krutto
  • Mari-Ly Haitson
  • Triin Vanem
  • Nele Trummar
  • Tiit Tikenberg
  • Meelis Bauman
  • Erkki Lageda
#harjuära 17:18:10
 00:18
09:53:51
856 146 C2MEN 25
  • EST
  • Reigo Kimmel
  • Magnus Ahuna
Finisher.Tv 17:23:33
 00:23
09:59:14
857 147 C2MEN 774
  • EST
  • David Kallas,Tõnis Jäädmaa
Võru Lihas 17:24:52
 00:24
10:00:33
858 50 RAFT 443
  • EST
  • Robin Orgulas
  • Margus Tamme
  • Kelli Sukko
  • Karl Sukko
  • Grete Vällo
  • Saimon Pannik
Sangaste Rukkiraft 17:25:03
 00:25
10:00:44
859 206 K1MEN 457
  • EST
  • Tanel Tarkvee
Veetanel 17:25:16
 00:25
10:00:57
860 8 C2WOM 1003
  • EST
  • Kaili Viira
  • Kaisa Viira
Vahvalt Visad Vannipardid 17:25:37
 00:25
10:01:18
861 26 C2MIX 95
  • EST
  • Diana Veegen
  • Kaupo Veegen
50+ 17:25:57
 00:25
10:01:38
862 51 RAFT 278
  • EST
  • Rein Lehtmets
  • Anneli Sokk
  • Annika Kass
  • Evert-Aron Loorits
  • Edwin Annamaa
  • Mart Pae
Võhandu Rüüsteretk 17:29:24
 00:29
10:05:05
863 52 RAFT 365
  • EST
  • Marianne Leotoots
  • Kristel Truuts
  • Dmitri Prilutski
  • Erik-Jörgen Sempelson
  • Aleksei Haabmets
  • Kaarel Lehtoja
Delta 1000 17:32:15
 00:32
10:07:56
864 22 K1WOM 270
  • EST
  • Anneliis Mets
Metsad 17:32:49
 00:32
10:08:30
865 207 K1MEN 269
  • EST
  • Mihkel Mets
Metsad 17:32:57
 00:32
10:08:38
866 25 K2WOM 219
  • EST
  • Evelin Kruus
  • Mona Roots(Urd)
Paaristõuked 17:38:20
 00:38
10:14:01
867 84 K2MIX 56
  • EST
  • Urmas Mikko
  • Monika Laurits
Visusti 17:39:06
 00:39
10:14:47
868 53 RAFT 690
  • EST
  • Tauno Kuhi
  • Andrus Raamat
  • Taavi Piipuu
  • Mikk Hüüdma
  • Sander Laide
  • Kristo Kiil
  • Kaarel Kruuser
  • Remy Mägi
  • Siim Illopmägi
Das Gäng 17:44:59
 00:44
10:20:40
869 208 K1MEN 344
  • EST
  • Henri Soosalu
Estlanders 17:58:25
 00:58
10:34:06
870 27 C2MIX 284
  • EST
  • Kristy Kalmus
  • Jarno Jakobson
Jj&Kk 17:58:37
 00:58
10:34:18
871 26 K2WOM 1016
  • EST
  • Heli Eerik
  • Ülle Liiv
Kauksi Telklaager 17:59:38
 00:59
10:35:19
872 85 K2MIX 855
  • EST
  • Triin Jäädmaa
  • Kristen Ruubel
Hobo Hike 18:01:06
 01:01
10:36:47
873 27 K2WOM 226
  • EST
  • Triinu Piirimäe
  • Diana Aus
Tiim Esimest Korda 18:01:17
 01:01
10:36:58
874 236 K2MEN 556
  • EST
  • Raigo Rätsep
  • Meelis Pirn
Kiiret Pole 18:01:23
 01:01
10:37:04
875 54 RAFT 961
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Jarmo Steinberg
  • Paavo Piirak
  • Mihkel Aavik
  • Velipekka Soomlane
  • Irene Sulger
  • Eleriin Adason
  • Terje Kohtla
Janarirakennus 18:01:33
 01:01
10:37:14
876 55 RAFT 154
  • LAT
  • Sergejs Kostilevs
  • Girts Rozenbergs
  • Gundars Johansosn
  • Aleksandrs Safonovs
  • Robijs Karjuss
  • Kristaps Kalvāns
Team Plosts 18:04:59
 01:04
10:40:40
877 56 RAFT 381
  • EST
  • Priit Pilden
  • Andreas Pärn
  • Joonas Raivet
  • Erki Lepp
  • Mairo Einard
  • Enn Toming
Kõverad Mõlad 18:07:02
 01:07
10:42:43
878 237 K2MEN 458
  • EST
  • Kaur Pärna
  • Mikk Vainik
Saarlane 18:11:44
 01:11
10:47:25
879 3 RAFT_WOM 905
  • EST
  • Merli Haamer
  • Liia Lehtmäe
  • Margitta Ingermann
  • Mirjam Pärtel
  • Kadi Paring
  • Mariliis Vetemäe
Munakas 18:13:07
 01:13
10:48:48
880 57 RAFT 939
  • EST
  • Andreas Tommula
  • Andrei Sallaste
  • Katrin Erm
  • Siljar Viru
  • Kaijo Kirsipuu
  • Erki Jolla
Ühtne Jõud 18:14:12
 01:14
10:49:53
881 148 C2MEN 663
  • EST
  • Mihkel Veskimagi
  • Randel-Von Nava
Pesakond 18:14:56
 01:14
10:50:37
882 149 C2MEN 678
  • EST
  • Arno Vainu
  • Tarmo Uibo
Valge Laev 18:18:30
 01:18
10:54:11
883 58 RAFT 468
  • EST
  • Kalmer Aasa
  • Oksana Aasa
  • Helina Ottson
  • Haljand Martinson
  • Jaan Štein
  • Jaanus Hõrak
Turbotigu 18:19:58
 01:19
10:55:39
884 238 K2MEN 298
  • EST
  • Olaf-Carlin Johanson
  • Hans Tamberg
Htoj 18:21:55
 01:21
10:57:36
885 4 BOAT 873
  • EST
  • Meelis Lindemann
  • Erkki Freibach
  • Tanel Preitof
Bella Paradiis 18:24:13
 01:24
10:59:54
886 86 K2MIX 216
  • EST
  • Siim Sinilaid
  • Imbi Orumägi
Jeekim 18:27:52
 01:27
11:03:33
887 239 K2MEN 169
  • EST
  • Ainar Avloi
  • Rainer Vaitmaa
Siidinäpud 18:28:09
 01:28
11:03:50
888 59 RAFT 667
  • EST
  • FIN
  • Vahur Vallistu
  • Kelli Valdek
  • Maarja Pärs
  • Teele Soopalu
  • Jani Mäenpää
  • Rait Riim
  • Rasmus Reindoff
  • Kerli Adosson
  • Martin Möllits
Lhv Hülgepidu 18:29:13
 01:29
11:04:54
889 60 RAFT 42
  • EST
  • Margus Tamm
  • Katrin Sakson
  • Maili Parrol
  • Kaidi Kaljuste
  • Liisa Maasik
  • Triinu Puidet
  • Ander Konks
  • Leeni Seppel
Rosma Wandersellid 18:45:30
 01:45
11:21:11
890 61 RAFT 640
  • EST
  • Toomas Kiis
  • Henri Randla
  • Kristiina Laht
  • Mari Einberg
  • Hannes Poolamets
  • Jaanus Vool
Eesti Noored Perearstid Ja Toetajad 18:46:24
 01:46
11:22:05
891 240 K2MEN 944
  • EST
  • Kullar Kesküla
  • Rain Seepõld
Underrated 18:46:49
 01:46
11:22:30
892 11 C3MEN 357
  • EST
  • Mart Saarepuu
  • Avo Raikna
  • Andrus Kampus
Vanad Vändad 18:48:57
 01:48
11:24:38
893 62 RAFT 552
  • EST
  • Valter Pärn
  • Mirjam Männamaa
  • Ravo Umal
  • Fred Hindrichson
  • Katrin Hüvanen
  • Priit Pukk
  • Karel Artus
Jupo 2022 (Vorstiabi Turbetiim) 18:49:19
 01:49
11:25:00
894 209 K1MEN 117
  • EST
  • Urmas Mei
Stonenose 18:54:26
 01:54
11:30:07
895 63 RAFT 1065
  • EST
  • Ranar Valk
  • Olev Kroon
  • Tiina Valk
  • Viljar-Vahur Raudsepp
  • Sander Lind
  • Robert Kroon
Külmalt Lõpuni 18:55:27
 01:55
11:31:08
896 64 RAFT 701
  • EST
  • Eero Heljand
  • Vello Kima
  • Marten Uibo
  • Mikk Lindal
  • Germo Rätsep
  • Margus Olli
  • Andres Ormisson
Seitse Vägilast 18:57:15
 01:57
11:32:56
897 65 RAFT 1072
  • EST
  • Tanel Kriggul
  • Siim-Sander Kangur
  • Andres Kanniste
  • Priit Pajumaa
  • Kristjan Sammal
  • Otto Abel
  • Carry Raud
Just Row 19:08:07
 02:08
11:43:48
898 66 RAFT 636
  • EST
  • Tõnu Jeret
  • Rando Tihane
  • Konstantin Raimla
  • Kenneth Hütt
  • Kristjan Vilipõld
Yks 19:14:18
 02:14
11:49:59
899 67 RAFT 511
  • EST
  • Kalev Ellervee
  • Kristjan Praks
  • Tanel Mäger
  • Raul Adari
  • Mirko Adari
  • Raul Paat
  • Sander Tammesoo
Püha Bocki Ja Kolmanda Kaatripäeva Kogudus 19:19:43
 02:19
11:55:24
900 68 RAFT 512
  • EST
  • Kätriin Kade
  • Kristel Orusalu
  • Madis Sammel
  • Maibell Neemsalu
  • Merily Remma
  • Liisi Lehtmets
Liikurid 19:22:20
 02:22
11:58:01
901 4 RAFT_WOM 430
  • EST
  • Egge-Katri Plakk
  • Sille Samm
  • Triin Jõgevest
  • Marika Parkman
  • Irina Zahharova
Eesti Pagar Ainult Naised 19:26:25
 02:26
12:02:06
902 28 K2WOM 387
  • EST
  • Merlin Metsla
  • Jane Soosaar
Jänes Ja Mari 19:26:58
 02:26
12:02:39
903 69 RAFT 812
  • EST
  • Helena Mutso
  • Hanna-Lisa Kuslap
  • Gregor Saluveer
  • Jürgen Adamson
  • Marija Toomjõe
  • Uku Kull
  • Andres Haavik
  • Renno Laaniste
Jätke Aerud Väljapoole 19:27:49
 02:27
12:03:30
904 70 RAFT 1051
  • EST
  • Sven Eller
  • Erki Ehtla
  • Villem Maandi
  • Laura Tikker
  • Rudolf Jaaksoo
  • Tanel Teinemaa
  • Emil Fenenko
Progmaticud 19:28:51
 02:28
12:04:32
905 28 C2MIX 766
  • EST
  • Priit Remmelgas
  • Anna Remmelgas
Kassike&Rotike 19:41:05
 02:41
12:16:46
906 29 K2WOM 306
  • EST
  • Silva Lill
  • Tuuli Tollimägi
T&S 20:06:10
 03:06
12:41:51
907 71 RAFT 508
  • EST
  • Indrek Ilves
  • Ingrid Laurikainen
  • Kermo Saarse
  • Kristjan Mikk
  • Karmo Peetermann
  • Taavi Leppik
Raintree Kurjad Prussakad 20:30:53
 03:30
13:06:34
908 72 RAFT 573
  • EST
  • Kauri Viidebaum
  • Monika Kuusk
  • Rünno Moorits
  • Maarika Karpenter
  • Ave Lohk
  • Reet Jaaniste
  • Sigrid Landing
  • Roland Landing
  • Rene Rajasalu
Arts Ehk Vorstiabi Taidlustiim 20:38:48
 03:38
13:14:29
909 29 C2MIX 916
  • EST
  • Alla Ferman
  • Risto Karro
Kohvita Ja Kohviga 20:39:14
 03:39
13:14:55
910 73 RAFT 876
  • EST
  • Gabriella Kovacs
  • Rommi Saar
  • Tenno Toomistu
  • Kaisa Telve
  • Carl Robert Sookael
  • Agnes Annilo
Raintree Lõvid 21:44:03
 04:44
14:19:44
911 150 C2MEN 1088
  • EST
  • Margus Nigol
  • Peeter Pau
Lõpupaat 22:21:51
 05:21
14:57:32