Stardinimekiri 2021

1195

Paatkonda

24

Riiki

2050

Meest

443

Naist

2493

Osalejaid kokku

Eemalda kõik filtrid
# Klass Klubi Riik Liikmed Tiimi nimi
970 C2MEN Räpina Spordikool
  • Eesti
  • Reijo Sõukand
  • Alvaro Krasnov
Tooste Kuningriik
976 C2MEN Logistikapataljon
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Enno
  • Viljar Vallimäe
Valu on hea
977 C2MEN Hiking BaltNorth
  • Eesti
  • Ragmar Haabma
  • Marek Sammas
Hiking BaltNorth
983 C2MEN Karupüksid
  • Eesti
  • Ranno Suits
  • Marko Mätas
Karupüksid
994 C2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Märt Laus
  • Mihkel Keldoja
Crossfit Tartu
998 C2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Klandorf
  • Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor
1007 C2MEN Sõbrad
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kallari
  • Henri Kivimägi
Kohalikud
1010 C2MEN K22
  • Eesti
  • Eerik Muuli
  • Viktor Muuli
K22
1017 C2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Ustav
  • Kuido Kangur
Embach3
1018 C2MEN Embach
  • Eesti
  • Mikk Kadarik
  • Arvo Abner
Embach4
1022 C2MEN Latvian Canoe
  • Läti
  • Jurijs Seleznovs
  • Staņislavs Leščinskis
Latvian canoe
1026 C2MEN Nool
  • Eesti
  • Margo Jakobson
  • Allan Gescheimer
Nool
1031 C2MEN Omjakon
  • Soome
  • Heikki Hihnala
  • Jaakko Soivio
OMJAKON
1035 C2MEN Omod
  • Eesti
  • Janari Pähn
  • Marcus Jäger
Käbi timm
1037 C2MEN Mäevana
  • Eesti
  • Kalle Haller
  • Allver Kahre
Mäevana
1040 C2MEN TopeltLõug
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Linnus
  • Oliver Parv
TopeltLõug
1044 C2MEN Leevi
  • Eesti
  • Kurmet Ossip
  • Taavi Kula
Leevi 1
1045 C2MEN Leevi
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Ossip
  • Kert Polak
Leevi 2
1046 C2MEN DRace
  • Läti
  • Edgars Klavins
  • Agris Ameriks
distantrace.com
1068 C2MEN Säärane mulk
  • Eesti
  • Sander Kahu
  • Marek Meiesaar
Mulgi pudel
1072 C2MEN Mestiljainen
  • Eesti
  • Reimo Mestiljainen
  • Karl-Madis Kärtmann
Karl & Reimo
1078 C2MEN KJP
  • Eesti
  • Paavo Mikson
  • Kristen Kasuk
KJP
1093 C2MEN Kallavus
  • Eesti
  • Silver Jürimäe
  • Martin Kallavus
Teisena lõpetajad
1100 C2MEN Hemtest
  • Eesti
  • Taimar Siirak
  • Raido Täht
Hemtest
1104 C2MEN MTÜ Spordiselts
  • Eesti
  • Ranel Tartu
  • Karl Aavik
Paljad Torsod
1112 C2MEN KM1
  • Eesti
  • Maarjus Voog
  • Kristo Aasma
KM1
1120 C2MEN Öölokaal
  • Eesti
  • Reigo Niglas
  • Margo Tali
Öölokaal
1129 C2MEN Rauno Kanad
  • Eesti
  • Martin Rämmel
  • Janno Vaher
Tiit ja Teet
1130 C2MEN SK Prorunner
  • Eesti
  • Margo Engel
  • Silver Vürmer
Winnetou 2
1132 C2MEN Klubieiole
  • Eesti
  • Rootsi
  • Raigo Rätsep
  • Lars Gustafsson
Vinnare Estnisk-Svensk Bat
1140 C2MEN torpeedo
  • Eesti
  • Taavi Uusküla
  • Rauno Uusküla
torpeedo
1146 C2MEN Tahmaküla
  • Eesti
  • Mihkel Tasa
  • Lauri Kuktalu
Spordiklubi Tahmaküla United
1149 C2MEN Visa hing
  • Eesti
  • Raiko Jaagura
  • Argo Tipp
Visa Hing
1153 C2MEN 2aeru
  • Eesti
  • Tanel Kanter
  • Kregor Kraas
2aeru
1159 C2MEN Saulep
  • Eesti
  • Siim-Joosep Saulep
  • Tiit Saulep
Saulepa Samet
1165 C2MEN AAM
  • Eesti
  • Avo Raikna
  • Andrus Kampus
AAM
1171 C2MEN Fenomen
  • Eesti
  • Veiko Kook
  • Kaido Kook
Fenomen
1173 C2MEN MudEST
  • Eesti
  • Joonas Oja
  • Tiit Toomas
MudEST
1184 C2MEN Aeruklubi Watergate
  • Eesti
  • Peep Jürmann
  • Raido Raudnagel
Aeruklubi watergate
1208 C2MEN EM&K Ehitus
  • Eesti
  • Jaan Valk
  • Sander Hallikas
EM&K Ehitus
1209 C2MEN Saarlane
  • Eesti
  • Andris Lokna
  • Juho Toomsalu
Saarlane
1214 C2MEN Dünaamiline Duo
  • Eesti
  • Madis Vihmann
  • Janar Õunap
Dünaamiline Duo
1215 C2MEN Öölokaal
  • Eesti
  • Allan Roosimägi
  • Siim Laur
Kumpuvennad
1217 C2MEN Rahulikud
  • Eesti
  • Jaanus Elmers
  • Enrico Sala
Rahulikud
1221 C2MEN Tšempionid
  • Eesti
  • Hendrik Post
  • Jörgen Treial
Tšempionid
1230 C2MEN Õkva prõlla
  • Eesti
  • Ukraina
  • Lembit Nokkur
  • Serhii Buhovets
Marta
1233 C2MEN Team Andu
  • Eesti
  • Evar Ilisson
  • Kert Vakk
K&E
1234 C2MEN MP Logistika
  • Eesti
  • Peeter Hagen
  • Mihkel Morel
MP Logistika
1235 C2MEN Nautilus
  • Eesti
  • Marko Kindlam
  • Janis Kindlam
Nautilus
1245 C2MEN Voorimehed
  • Eesti
  • Hannes Aron
  • Otto Aron
Voorimehed