639 |
RAFT |
SÕBRAD |
|
- Grete Vaine
- Sergei Kravtšenko
- Maike Roosileht
- Marika Salmus
- Tõnis Roosileht
- Kristjan Roosileht
|
SÕBRAD |
|
646 |
RAFT |
Võõpsu Ekspress |
|
- Tõnis Ignašov
- Toomas Mets
- Rauno Luup
- Sander Vasar
- Mihkel Mets
- Raini Pert
|
Võõpsu Ekspress |
|
648 |
RAFT |
Kae kos mütvä!! |
|
- Taavi Riisenberg
- Meelis Schmidt
- Siim Valge
- Kristjan Mardo
- Janis Vaher
- Ott Riisenberg
- Rainer Kreek
- Allan Riisenberg
- Anar Liivamägi
|
KAE KOS MÜTVÄ!!! |
|
672 |
RAFT |
Sõbrad |
|
- Kaarel Variksaar
- Ivo Kolk
- Hannes Kolk
- Reimo Hammerberg
- Rasmus Riis
- Kristjan Vilipõld
- Karl Hammerberg
- Barry Rynhart
- Hugo Vaarend
|
Tšempionid |
|
678 |
RAFT |
Long Row Shift |
|
- Vidrik-Rein Arukask
- Ats Kiisa
- Indrek Viks
- Roger Rohilaid
- Robin Rohilaid
- Allan Kaarli Murumets
- Ander-Jordan Nauts
- Aap Jõeste
- Raigo Saat
|
Kormoranid @ TEAM KAITSEVÄGI |
|
681 |
RAFT |
Segased |
|
- Piret Männik
- Aivo Anslan
- Aivo Toots
|
Segased |
|
719 |
RAFT |
Piritajõeääre sõudeklubi |
|
- Erik Metsis
- Ivar Mai
- Rainer Roots
- Lauri Lehtla
- Raimo Heiste
- Harry Liipa
|
VaatameMisSaab |
|
727 |
RAFT |
Team Kaitsevägi |
|
- Pille-Riin Tuisk
- Helenel Karu
- Martin Uiboupin
- Anett-Airiin Saarso
- Jakob Meier
- Martin Seeman
- Kevin Küla
- Mart Toming
|
Mediraft |
|
736 |
RAFT |
Tigedad koprad |
|
- Janar Hain
- Keio Kõva
- Ranno Jallai
- Maarika Silm
- Markus Männik
- Rait Pill
- Rando Raudsepp
- Mirek Järv
- Kädi Helstein
|
Tigedad koprad |
|
764 |
RAFT |
Rafters |
|
- Margus Merilo
- Toomas Merilo
- Siim Türnpuu
- Raimo Rohi
- Tanel Liigman
- Maarjo Rang
- Erki Rohi
|
Rafters |
|
769 |
RAFT |
2.vahtkond |
|
- Eiko Laurimaa
- Marius Pihlak
- Kaimo Hanni
- Einar Miil
- Kalmer Kallasväli
- Raido Mänd
- Rene Rannamägi
|
2.vahtkond |
|
771 |
RAFT |
Rõuge Juhatus |
|
- Riho Ruusamäe
- Andre Mõttus
- Sten Tasso
- Kristjan Kimmel
- Remo Allikas
- Kristo Perli
- Janis Orgla
- Tarvo Piho
- Oliver Ossipov
|
Rõuge Juhatus |
|
781 |
RAFT |
Baltic Agro |
|
- Andres Hajanen
- Tiia Lige
- Aivar Treiberg
- Kervin Adamson
- Nevo Sild
- Fred Baranov
|
Baltic Agro 2 |
|
783 |
RAFT |
Baltic Agro |
|
- Merlin Paloson
- Katerina Reiska
- Hans Jr Luik
- Lauri Rubel
- Karl-Joosep Leppik
- Kaarel Pärtli
|
Baltic Agro 3 |
|
799 |
RAFT |
Läbi Seinte |
|
- Gregor Alton
- Marol Luhamaa
- Arved Rauba
- Marti Kutsar
- Silver Münzer
- Herbert Türn
|
Täiega Põhja |
|
807 |
RAFT |
Pedaskonna Spordikool |
|
- Jürgen Adamson
- Uku Kull
- Marija Toomjõe
- Rainis Loit
- Hegle Pärna
- Renno Laaniste
- Grete-Kai Teeäär
- Helena Mutso
- Miikael Tuus
|
Jätke aerud väljapoole |
|
809 |
RAFT |
TEAM EXMET |
|
- Veiko Mettis
- Raiko Saar
- Kristjan Kruve
- Kerttu Kauppinen
- Priit Metsla
- Jussi Kauppinen
|
TEAM EXMET - RAFT |
|
813 |
RAFT |
Lendav laev |
|
- Olavi Maasikas
- Kristel Kivi
- Kerli Vijar
- Susanna Kaljurand
- Karl Kuusik
- Henri Kraavi
|
Lendav laev |
|
824 |
RAFT |
Bashmak |
|
- Anette Avastu
- Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa
- Viljar Vahemäe
- Egle Saarepuu
- Andrei Rikk
|
Bashmak |
|
867 |
RAFT |
Võhandu Koprad |
|
- Harri Meier
- Terje Saar
- Sirle Saar
- Margus Laanesaar
- Ain Põime
|
Võhandu koprad & Naiskütid |
|
872 |
RAFT |
Märjad bandiidid |
|
- Andres Oja
- Taavi Ojala
- Toomas Ojala
- Marko Õunap
- Argot Rägastik
- Aare Aasa
|
Märjad Bandiidid |
|
897 |
RAFT |
Rametum |
|
|
Rametum |
|
909 |
RAFT |
Metsavenna laskekeskus |
|
- Allar Pihu
- Jaagup Traagel
- Marko Purgas
- Peeter Kartsepp
- Kermo Paap
- Emrich Needo
- Lauri Mäesepp
- Kaido Kikas
- Riivo Jallai
- Tanel Türkson
|
Metsavenna laskekeskus |
|
913 |
RAFT |
WikiWiki |
|
- Margo Lipping
- Rein Ritslaid
- Henrik Vospert
- Andres Vider
- Henri Kaselo
|
WikiWiki |
|
932 |
RAFT |
KHS & Mr.Worldwide |
|
- Algis Puusta
- Sirje Arand
- Raido Kivila
- Renee Rajasoo
- Rain Kivila
- Siim Kaaver
|
KHS & Mr.Worldwide |
|
942 |
RAFT |
Titanic |
|
- Pille Kaasik
- Ando Tabur
- Reigo Siim
- Madis Paal
- Kristo Korell
- Martin Kokmann
- Toivo Varik
- Siim Soolo
- Kätlin Kaasik
|
Surtsukad |
|
948 |
RAFT |
vanad kalad |
|
- Rainer Kauler
- Carmen Apsolon
- Roneck Apsolon
- Marko Eifel
- Riina Kurg
- Roomet Nuhkat
- Veana Heinmets
|
Väle tigu |
|
977 |
RAFT |
Eolane Tallinn AS |
|
- Juri Pronin
- Anton Vasilev
- Andrei Tsuprin
- Vitali Minits
- Aleksander Abramov
|
Eolane |
|
990 |
RAFT |
Hinnapomm.ee |
|
- Siret Visnapuu
- Einar Visnapuu
- Antti Kaljumäe
- Arro Vahtra
- Erkki Visnapuu
- Veiko Vares
|
Hinnapomm.ee |
|
993 |
RAFT |
Õnne 13 |
|
- Veiko Tamm
- Kersti Kikerpuu
- Tairi Toomsalu
- Berit Pressraud
- Maidu Pae
- Jelena Sergejeva
- Ksenia Artjomenko
- Stiven Sōrra
|
Õnne 13 |
|
995 |
RAFT |
Pärnu-Jaagupi VPK |
|
- Kaspar Lorentson
- Kasper Jürimäe
- Mikk Mölder
- Hardi Arus
- Andro Oviir
- Maarjos Keldrimägi
|
Pärnu-Jaagupi VPK |
|
996 |
RAFT |
Scoutspataljon |
|
- Jan Velin
- Oliver Jõesaar
- Toomas Veskimäe
- Raido Miljan
- Erik Jõesaar
- Matti Ahvenainen
|
1.JvBr Scoutspataljon |
|
1010 |
RAFT |
vanad kalad |
|
- Roman Apsolon
- Kristjan Karlep
- Siimo Paimets
- Tauri Soome
- Sergei Nedostojev
- Reemo Insule
- Mart Sermann
- Teet Lepikso
- Allar Kirsipuu
|
420 |
|
1014 |
RAFT |
Vesirotid |
|
- Joonas Riisalu
- Johan Rohtla
- Alvaro Alcaide
- Joachim Madsen
- Nils Põldme
- Jürgen Jänese
|
Vesirotid |
|
1035 |
RAFT |
Välk |
|
- Annika Kass
- Deynar Roomet
- Anneli Sokk
- Aigar Paldrok
- Rivo Kaldma
- Heiko Puskar
- Sandra London
|
VÄLK |
|
1040 |
RAFT |
LEONHARD WEISS |
|
- Lauri Tiido
- Jüri Alter
- Sander Saik
- Siim Saarela
- Kristian Uuk
- Tõnis Villem
- Andres Laarmaa
|
LEONHARD WEISS |
|
1046 |
RAFT |
Seto Paadimehed |
|
- Karl Kooser
- Hannes Nõlvik
- Raul Kooser
- Mihkel Kooser
- Siim Verrev
- Tarmo Annemäe
- Valter Kooser
|
Tundmatud |
|
1056 |
RAFT |
Kordki elus pinguta |
|
- Triin Pao
- Jaanus Pao
- Andres Heinala
- Jan Rossman
- Siim Sööt
|
Ferroline Dream Team |
|
1058 |
RAFT |
Wololo! |
|
- Edwin Annama
- Elar Lõiv
- Märt Malkki
- Mikk Laur
|
Parvud |
|
1094 |
RAFT |
Uniwork |
|
- Tanel Kapp
- Kerli Kapp
- Meelis Mägi
- Tiit Keskküla
- Tiia Keskküla
- Roomet Rattus
|
Pinge vabalt |
|
1116 |
RAFT |
Nedsaja Küla Bänd |
|
- Iisak Sulev Andreller
- Paul Hunt
- Toomas Valk
- Sulev Liiva
- Karl Põder
|
Nedsaja Küla Bänd |
|
1119 |
RAFT |
Täissegilape |
|
- Mihkel Kasepuu
- Kristjan Leol
- Helena Talimaa
- Jaanis Palm
- Eneli Tänavots
- Erik Ehrbach
|
Täissegilape |
|
1123 |
RAFT |
Hekamerk |
|
- Mihkel Martinfeld
- Paul Ööbik
- Jaak Raidma
- Priit Ader
- Ander Antoine Nõmm
- Tuleb Hiljem
|
Hekamerk |
|
1165 |
RAFT |
Vanalinna Ehitus |
|
- Henry Ruthe
- Ats Pajumaa
- Indrek Kaselt
- Risto Kadalipp
- Kaupo Tammepuu
- Mati Pärn
- Kaidur Karba
- Hardi Talv
- Kennert Kaasik
- Kert Kaoküla
|
Vanalinna Ehitus |
|
1174 |
RAFT |
Team Kaitsevägi Long Row Shift |
|
- Siim-Sander Kangur
- Martin Abram
- Rauno Pettai
- Otto Abel
- Carry Raud
- Taavi Rähn
- Aigar Tiho
|
Team Kaitsevägi Long Row Shift |
|
1180 |
RAFT |
Crossfit Viljandi |
|
- Gaspar Värv
- Mihkel Kalda
- Reio Sild
- Marko Tamme
- Jan-Eric Kelner
- Keio Nõgel
|
Crossfit Viljandi |
|