Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
715 K1MEN tormajad
  • Estonia
  • Guido Mattisen
tormaja
716 K1MEN Enima
  • Estonia
  • Romet Leopard
Enima
717 K1MEN Enima
  • Estonia
  • Raino Parder
Enima
718 K2MEN KANUUMATK.EU
  • Estonia
  • Oskar Simso
  • Kert Redi
KANUUMATK.EU/H2Omatkad.ee
719 K2MEN Il brutto, il cattivo
  • Estonia
  • Hungary
  • Hanno Artur Särg
  • Balázs Kovács-Fazekas
Il brutto e il cattivo
720 C2MEN Lõbu Laialt
  • Estonia
  • Karel Lõbu
  • Raimo Lõbu
Lõbu Laialt
721 C2MEN VesiVanad
  • Estonia
  • Siim Boitsov
  • Tarmo Tohv
VesiVanad
722 RAFT Rafters
  • Estonia
  • Margus Merilo
  • Toomas Merilo
  • Tanel Liigmann
  • Raimo Rohi
  • Erki Rohi
  • Maarjo Rang
  • Siim Türnpuu
  • Paavo-Otto Rohi
  • Riivo Rohi
Rafters
723 K1MEN Valdmannn
  • Estonia
  • Kalle Valdmann
Valdmann
724 K2MEN Tamrex
  • Estonia
  • Marko Laas
  • Volodymyr Kostiak
MVK
725 K1MEN PensionLevel
  • Latvia
  • Andris Stavro
PensionLevel
726 RAFT AKK
  • Estonia
  • Veiko Veinberg
  • Janis Alasild
  • Siim Valge
  • Marek Miroljubov
  • Andry Krehhov
  • Keimo Vaher
Laevnikud
727 K1MEN Ohh-Ehh
  • Estonia
  • Fränk Ainla
ohh-ehh
728 K2MEN OÜ Pitsahaagis
  • Estonia
  • Mikk Kalamees
  • Veiko Hintsov
OÜ Pitsahaagis
729 KATA VP Vikat
  • Estonia
  • Piret Saareots
  • Vellu Ratt
  • Meelis Künnapuu
  • Igor Sevtsuk
VP Vikat
730 K2MIX Bamela
  • Estonia
  • Susanna Vain
  • Joonas Karl Kuusik
Bamela
731 RAFT_WOM Klaire & Co
  • Estonia
  • Liina Laks
  • Ragne Kuldmaa
  • Kristi Kivisaar
  • Ranne Kuldmaa
  • Cäroly Kirs
  • Anet Kesküla
Kibedad Mõrrad
732 K2MIX Futupaat
  • Estonia
  • Karl Lomp
  • Kätlin Lindsaar
Suunamudijad
733 BOAT Tartu Enduroklubi
  • Estonia
  • Jaanus Novikov
  • Ringo Tamme
  • Katrin Paulus
Rakud pihus
734 C2MEN räpina vetelpäästjad
  • Estonia
  • Kert Preeden
  • Tōnis Roosileht
märjad pardid
735 C2MIX TOOM
  • Estonia
  • Tiit Toom
  • Olesja Liberova
TOOM
736 RAFT Suusatajad
  • Estonia
  • Merle Vidder
  • Maris Moor
  • Heiki Prants
  • Marti Pungits
  • Kristjan Uibo
  • Lauri Aasmann
Suusatajad
737 C2MEN Rohuküla
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Dobreluts
  • Arne Mark Dobreluts
Rohuküla
738 K2MEN Toomas
  • Estonia
  • Toomas Variksaar
  • Kristo Kallas
Maarja&Toomas
739 RAFT Vabakutselised
  • Estonia
  • Maigi Mäela
  • Janek Kähr
  • Marika Rehemets
  • Liina Loosaar
  • Vahur Loosaar
  • Miia Mäela
  • Henri Loosaar
  • Lauri Loosaar
  • Janis Kähr
Kes jõuab, see sõuab!
740 K2MEN Soodne Pinnas
  • Estonia
  • Mart Kaska
  • Martin Meitern
Soodne Pinnas
741 K2MEN XTsport
  • Estonia
  • Jüri Joonas
  • Marko Tammist
XTsport
742 K1MEN ZooVet
  • Estonia
  • Indrek Kuklane
Zoovet
743 K2MIX Allvee Sõudeklubi "Ankur"
  • Estonia
  • Raul Sõmer
  • Diana Vene
U-640 - Harilik Merimürsk
744 C2MEN Omod
  • Estonia
  • Janari Pähn
  • Marcus Jäger
"KIIRUS"
745 K1MEN Kollane allveelaev
  • Estonia
  • Simmo Barinov
Kollane allveelaev
746 C2WOM OK Orvand
  • Estonia
  • Mariann Sulg
  • Eleri Hirv
Geniaalne Superkonn
747 K1MEN Keit
  • Estonia
  • Keit Uusen
Team U
748 RAFT RIKKAD JA SÕBRAD
  • Estonia
  • Meelis Rikas
  • Sandra Rikas
  • Kristofer Tehver
  • Siim Rikas
  • Kaarel Kukk
  • Lennart Ruuda
RIKKAD JA SÕBRAD
749 K1MEN Nõva
  • Estonia
  • Jaan-Raul Ojastu
Mõistus korras
750 K2MIX Tammistu
  • Estonia
  • Veiko Aruküla
  • Kristi Aruküla
Tammistu
751 C2MEN Ekstreempark
  • Estonia
  • Tõnu Hendrikson
  • Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark Kiilikas
752 K2MEN Diskokuul
  • Estonia
  • Tannar Tähtsalu
  • Hannes Tähtsalu
Diskokuul
753 SUP_MEN SupCult
  • ???
  • Sergei Gavrilov
Gavrilov Team
754 SUP_WOM Cup-Cult
  • ???
  • Natalia Gavrilova
Gavrilov Team
755 RAFT Trismile
  • Estonia
  • Raiko Maremäe
  • Margo Kippasto
  • Robin Kivirand
  • Martin Kivirand
  • Erki Mõisa
  • Rasmus Pärsim
Üllatunud hülged
756 K1MEN EWK
  • Estonia
  • Erki Täht
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
757 K2MEN Jorgan Vöörmani Nimeline Tartu Akadeemiline Sõudeklubi
  • Estonia
  • Kennart Saaremäe
  • Janno Pallotedder
Jorgan Vöörmani Nimeline Tartu Akadeemiline Aerutamisklubi
758 K2MEN Lendkala
  • Estonia
  • Tõnis Kalve
  • Marko Sverdlik
Räimerümp
759 K1MEN Ühe silmaga matkahüljes
  • Estonia
  • Priit Laos
Ühe silmaga matkahüljes
760 C2MEN Uisutaja
  • Estonia
  • Märt Kuus
  • Ott Kuus
Uisutaja
761 K2MEN Driver ja Pipedriver
  • Estonia
  • Robin Pedai
  • Silver-Ed Sillaots
Driver ja Pipedriver
762 K2MIX TÜASK Mägironijad
  • Estonia
  • Hans Vellama
  • Kadri Kuusksalu
TÜASK Mägironijad
763 BOAT Vana Kooli Koprad
  • Estonia
  • Valmar Parisalu
  • Silver Pukk
  • Martin Räim
Vanad Sõudebaasi Mehed
764 K1MEN KCC Mechelen
  • Belgium
  • Marian Sârbu
KCC Mechelen