Startlist 2022

1066

Boats

24

Countries

1845

Men

397

Women

2242

All participiants

# Class Club Country Members Team name
765 K2MEN Jälle võib
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Lepist
  • Ranet Rõõmussaar
Zwei Kallas
766 C2MIX Kassike&Rotike
  • Estonia
  • Priit Remmelgas
  • Anna Remmelgas
Kassike&Rotike
767 K3MEN Taimen III
  • Estonia
  • Virgo Allvee
  • Ergo Allvee
  • Argo Allvee
Taimen 3
768 C2MEN Rr suusaklubi
  • Estonia
  • Romet Uudeküll
  • Jaak Lääne
Vanadekodu
769 K1MEN Andrus Pirso
  • Estonia
  • Andrus Pirso
Andrus Pirso
770 K1MEN Jargo
  • Estonia
  • Jargo Kundla
Jargo
771 K2MEN Taevas ja Põrgu
  • Estonia
  • Karl-Andres Peärnberg
  • Henry Piir
Taevas ja Põrgu
772 K2MEN AA Grupp (akadeemiline aerutamine)
  • Estonia
  • Jarek Kurnitski
  • Erki Möller
Professor & Pillimees
773 K1MEN Aloja
  • Latvia
  • Imants Davidsons
Aquarius
774 C2MEN Võru lihas
  • Estonia
  • David Kallas
  • Tõnis Jäädmaa
Võru lihas
775 K2MIX Airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Arnis Kalnins
  • Sandra Lapina
Rumakss
776 SUP_MEN RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
  • Estonia
  • Eke Kurg
Toone
777 C2MEN Karneski
  • Estonia
  • Alo Viira
  • Taimar Jõgeva
Lappes Lappes Hei
778 C3MIX MHG
  • Estonia
  • Liis Siigur
  • Ita Lillo
  • Kaur Kangur
h2rmag2ng
779 K1MEN SuusaAkadeemia/Keskkonnaagentuur
  • Estonia
  • Tanel Uudeberg
120+
780 K2MEN Voolu Vastu
  • Estonia
  • Aleksandr Ivanov
  • Vladimir Vinogradov
Unsinkable
781 C2MEN Aeglased ja sõbraliku
  • Estonia
  • Rainer Koik
  • Madis Kapsi
Kaubarong
782 K2MEN Ja läksime!
  • Estonia
  • Jago Hommik
  • Robin Sepp
Ja läksime!
783 C3MIX Kuksikud
  • Estonia
  • Moonika Pindis
  • Maike Roosileht
  • Kristjan Roosileht
Kuksikud
784 RAFT Üheksavägised
  • Estonia
  • Ants Vossi
  • Antti Kabrits
  • Rene Hanni
  • Kaarel Vartsen
  • Timo Tuulas
  • Margo Meetua
Malmerk Klaasium I
785 K2MIX Tripassion Triatloniklubi
  • Estonia
  • Aet Tamm
  • Rivo Pärna
Mix 1
786 K1MEN Kriegsmarine
  • Estonia
  • Maik Müür
Kriegsmarine
787 K2MEN Jõelähtme Singel
  • Estonia
  • Siim Kompost
  • Reimo Valts
Käpikud
788 C2MEN Team Maleva
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Vällik
  • Hannes Paldrok
Team Maleva
789 C2MEN Pirogovi Pargi Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Anijalg
  • Kristjan Soo
Sügis sanatooriumis
790 K2MEN Kolmas Süst
  • Estonia
  • Aigar Reimann
  • Karl Kaur
Kolmas Süst
791 UNK1WOM Пингвины
  • ???
  • Светлана Смирнова
Пингвины
792 K1MEN KLUBI STEPIHUNT MTÜ
  • Estonia
  • Maksimilian Tarasevich
Stepihunt
793 C2MEN LKP
  • Estonia
  • Marko Purgas
  • Rait Pill
LKP GRUPP
794 K2MEN jaan andrei
  • Estonia
  • Andrei Bojarinov
  • Jaan Reimo
piip ja tuut
795 K2MEN Setu Sauna Selts
  • Estonia
  • Miko Meitus
  • Harri Mähar
Setu Sauna Selts
796 K2MEN Vannipart
  • Estonia
  • Allar Aasjõe
  • Argo Aasjõe
Vannipart
797 K2MEN Muuga PM
  • Estonia
  • Janno Flink
  • Jaak Flink
Hapniku aatomid
798 K2MEN Limpa ja LV
  • Estonia
  • Karl Johann Reitalu
  • Toomas Pugri
Limpa ja LV
799 K2MEN MRH
  • Estonia
  • Raivo Prants
  • Marko Vilberg
MRH
800 K2MEN STUDENS
  • Latvia
  • Raivis Studens
  • Andris Studens
Pēdējie
801 K1MEN Telia Spordiklubi
  • Estonia
  • Mihkel Kõiv
Kayak Realm Sports Club 7
802 C2MEN Elektrimootor
  • Estonia
  • Kalle Klandorf
  • Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor
803 K1MEN Airesana.lv
  • Latvia
  • Austris Vasilevskis
Airesana.lv
804 K2MEN Lil Kimchi
  • Estonia
  • Priit Heinla
  • Jürgen Rekk
Lil Kimchi
805 K2MEN Saaremaa Kayak
  • Estonia
  • Karli Aasma
  • Sander Kirs
SIIN ME OLEME
806 C3MEN Lettore Sport
  • Estonia
  • Hans Rämmal
  • Indrek Aas
  • Silver Schliep
Nana
807 RAFT TeamEnnuGaraaz
  • Estonia
  • Ergo Säärits
  • Siim Väise
  • Egert Säärits
  • Janar Säärits
  • Sten Väise
  • Kaidar Taal
TeamEnnuGaraaz
808 C2MEN Kosmaonaudid
  • Estonia
  • Ailar Kängsepp
  • Jaak Puuraid
Les Misérables
809 K2MIX SWA
  • Estonia
  • Kromel Kruusmann
  • Elis-Helen Starkopf
KromElis
811 K1MEN Redeye Rabbit
  • Estonia
  • Alo Peerna
Redeye Rabbit
812 RAFT Jätke aerud väljapoole
  • Estonia
  • Helena Mutso
  • Hanna-Lisa Kuslap
  • Gregor Saluveer
  • Jürgen Adamson
  • Marija Toomjõe
  • Uku Kull
  • Andres Haavik
  • Renno Laaniste
Jätke aerud väljapoole
813 C2MEN Melliste Racing Team
  • Estonia
  • Urmas Lüpsik
  • Kristjan Rosenberg
Team H2O
814 C2MEN Solda team
  • Estonia
  • Allan Rehemets
  • Tönis Valgemäe
Solda team
815 K2MEN T&K
  • Estonia
  • Johan Talihärm
  • Kenet Kroon
Auris Power